Zimna Wódka(Lemberg)1784-1900 Familybook Index

Copyright ©  2016 GGD

The list of names and dates contained herein is an alphabetical listing [by surname and given name] of the individuals contained in the family book named above. Each surname is followed by the given name(s) of the individual and then the event associated with this individual. The events recorded are:

To acquire a copy of one of these family books from GGD, see the information on this page.

Here is an example of what a family group in one of the family books looks like (including an explanation of terms).

Revised : February 26, 2016

Personenverzeichnis


(maskulinum)

APPELMANN (Marischler), Adalbert (* 4.4.1835) [1]

APPELMANN (= Apellmann), Franz (* 16.1.1885) [3]

APPELMANN (= Apelmann, Apelman), Franz (* 13.6.1821, † 25.6.1877, 56J) [2]

APPELMANN (= Apelman), Georg (* 14.8.1843, † 9.9.1848, 5J) [2]

APPELMANN (= Apelmann, Apellmann), Jakob (* 1860r) [2-4]

APPELMANN, Jakob (* 6.8.1900, † 24.8.1900) [4]

APPELMANN (= Apelmann), Jakob (* 16.7.1845, † 22.9.1846, 1J) [2]

APPELMANN, Johannes (* 20.10.1840) [1]

APPELMANN (= Apelman, Apellmann), Johannes Philipp (* 30.12.1814) [1]

APPELMANN, Josef (* 15.2.1887, † 11.6.1889, 2J) [3]

APPELMANN, Josef (* 15.3.1850, † 4.10.1854, 4J) [2]

APPELMANN (= Apelmann, Apellmann), Peter (* 20.7.1848) [2]

ASSMANN (= Assman), Anton (* 29.8.1848) [6]

ASSMANN, Ferdinand (* 29.1.1861) [8]

ASSMANN, Ferdinand (* 20.5.1893) [8]

ASSMANN, Friedrich (* 16.12.1836) [5]

ASSMANN, Georg (* 1812r, † 22.10.1852, 40J) [5]

ASSMANN, Heinrich (* 3.5.1880) [7]

ASSMANN, Jakob (* 16.2.1841) [5, 7]

ASSMANN (= Asman), Jakob (* 5.1.1842, † 10.2.1843, 1J) [6]

ASSMANN (= Assman, Asman), Johannes (* 27.5.1814, † 26.8.1894v, 80J) [6]

ASSMANN, Johannes (* 27.8.1843, † 16.5.1844) [6]

ASSMANN, Michael (* 22.1.1848r, † 23.1.1848) [5]

ASSMANN, Michael (* 28.11.1846) [6]

ASSMANN, Peter (* 4.11.1869) [7]

ASSMANN, Peter (* 22.3.1882) [7]

BANK (= Bang), Johannes (Beruf: 14.11.1825) [9]

BANK (= Bang), Johannes Peter (* 13.4.1829) [9]

BANK, Michael (* 2.2.1827) [9]

BARANOWSKI, Leopold (* 25.12.1897) [14]

BARANOWSKI, Marian (* 27.1.1886, † 27.1.1886) [13]

BARANOWSKI, Martin († 15.7.1888v) [12]

BARANOWSKI, Paul (*...3.1859r) [10, 13]

BARANOWSKI, Paul (* 1866r) [11, 14]

BARANOWSKI, Paul († 17.6.1883v) [10]

BARANOWSKI, Paul (* 11.8.1888) [13]

BARANOWSKI, Peter (* 1837r, † 16.5.1900, 63J) [11]

BARANOWSKI, Peter (* 30.1.1897) [13]

BARANOWSKI, Peter (* 1866r) [10]

BARANOWSKI, Stanislaus (*...5.1899r, † 29.7.1899) [13]

BERNHARD (= Bernard), Andreas (Beruf: 11.2.1855) [15]

BERNHARD, Franz Andreas (*...4.1854r, † 11.2.1855, 1J) [15]

BIENIASKI, Stanislaus (Wohnort 7.6.1899 in Zimna Wódka (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA](w)) [16]

BODENHÖFER (= Bodenhofer, Klug), Franz Johannes (* 18.6.1831) [89]

BODENHÖFER (= Bodehöfer, Bodehoefer), Friedrich (Wohnort 1794r in Obereisenheim (Würzburg)/Bayern [D]) [17]

BONERT, Theophil (*...6.1857r, † 14.8.1857) [164]

BOOS (= Booss), Michael (*...10.1857r, † 3.4.1858, 1J) [166]

BRUCHNALSKI, Anton (Beruf: 3.11.1863) [18]

BUBEL, Johannes (Beruf: 1.10.1824) [19]

BURY, Sebastian (Wohnort 22.6.1843 in Zimna Wódka (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA]) [20]

BUSKO, Ignatz (Beruf: 5.8.1883) [21]

BUSKO, Konstantin (* 1851r) [21-22]

DANILEWICZ, Ladislaus (* 1870r) [23]

DRESCHER, Boleslaus Franz (* 10.7.1883) [25]

DRESCHER, Franz (Wohnort 18.4.1896 in Zimna Wódka (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA]) [24-25]

DRESCHER, Franz Marian (* 1.10.1887) [25]

DRESCHER, Josef (Wohnort 17.10.1876 in Zimna Wódka (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA](w)) [24]

DRESCHER, Karl Aloisius (* 17.7.1884, † 13.4.1886, 1J) [25]

DRESCHER, Thaddeus Marian (* 17.10.1876, † 8.1.1886, 9J) [25]

DRESSEL (= Dressler, Tressler), Johann (* 14.3.1833, † 6.10.1868, 35J) [26]

DRESSEL (= Tressler), Johann August (* 28.5.1863, † 8.1.1866, 2J) [26]

DZIADEK (= Dzietek), Johannes (* 1864r) [27, 173]

DZIADEK, Johannes (* 8.6.1894, † 9.6.1894) [27]

DZIADEK, Josef (* 10.2.1892) [27]

DZIENGOLOWSKI, Nm (†...6.1857v) [28]

EBERHARD, Franz (* 1853r, † 18.1.1855, 2J) [29]

EBERHARD, Philipp (Beruf: 18.1.1855) [29]

FAGLIA, Anton (Wohnort 18.11.1840 in Zimna Wódka (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA](w)) [32]

FALINSKI, Michael [33]

FISCHER, Leo (*...4.1841r, † 22.6.1841) [34]

FLORSCH, Heinrich (* 19.8.1824) [35]

FLORSCH (= Horsch), Jakob (* 1814r, † 28.10.1855, 41J) [35-36]

FLORSCH, Johannes (* 1843r, † 1.3.1848, 5J) [36]

FLORSCH, Johannes (* 25.11.1808) [35]

FLORSCH, Josef (* 1788u, † 11.2.1840v, 52J) [35]

FLORSCH, Mathias (* 26.3.1807) [35]

FRANISZYN, Jakob (Wohnort 10.8.1889 in Zimna Wódka (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA](w)) [37]

FRANISZYN, Leo Stanislaus (* 24.12.1898) [38]

FRANISZYN, Leopold (* 15.4.1897) [38]

FRANISZYN, Lorenz Josef (* 10.8.1889, † 18.5.1898, 8J) [38]

FRANISZYN, Peter (Wohnort 7.9.1894 in Zimna Wódka (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA]) [37-38]

FRANISZYN, Thaddeus (* 1.11.1892, † 28.4.1896, 3J) [38]

FRANZ, Kaspar (* 1854r, † 24.10.1863, 9J) [159]

FRANZMANN, Johann (* 15.9.1861, † 14.11.1862, 1J) [39]

FRANZMANN, Johann Philipp (* 24.4.1820, † 20.12.1888, 68J) [39]

FRANZMANN, Josef (* 5.7.1886) [40]

FRANZMANN, Karl (* 30.5.1850, † 31.1.1911, 60J) [39]

FRANZMANN, Wilhelm (* 28.5.1854) [39-41]

FRENTZER, Johannes Michael (* 17.9.1815) [42]

FRENTZER, Mathias (Wohnort 11.4.1824 in Zimna Wódka (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA]) [42]

FRENTZER, Philipp (* 18.4.1816) [42]

GIGEL (= Geigel), Ignatz (Beruf: 6.7.1840) [44]

GIGEL (= Geigel), Jakob (* 6.7.1840) [44]

GORECKI, Basilius († 29.1.1837v) [45]

GÖHRING (= Gering), Franz (* 7.8.1826) [46-47]

GÖHRING (= Göring, Gering, Goering, Geringer), Josef (Wohnort 29.6.1858 in Stryj {Stryi}/Gal. [UA]) [46]

GÖHRING (= Gering), Nm (Beruf: 7.3.1858) [48]

GRIEGEL (= Grigel), Ignatz (* 1796r, † 2.1.1841, 45J) [50]

GRIEGEL (= Grigel), Jakob (* 6.7.1840) [50]

GRIEGEL (= Grigel), Martin (* 24.10.1835) [50]

GRIEGEL (= Grigel), Michael (Beruf: 25.10.1835) [49]

GROTT, de, Stanislaus (Beruf: 22.3.1832) [51]

GRÖGER, Vinzent (* 15.8.1874, † 15.8.1874) [176]

GRÖGER (= Griger), Vinzent (* 1824r, † 7.3.1873, 49J) [52]

GRUBER, Michael (* 1833r, † 2.10.1864v, 31J) [53]

GUNDERMANN (= Kundermann), Georg Adam (Wohnort 7.11.1849 in Ottenhausen (Janów)/Gal. [UA]) [54]

GUNDERMANN, Josef (* 19.5.1855) [54]

HANEL, Josef (Wohnort 18.2.1851 in Lemberg {Lwów, L'viv}/Gal. [UA](w)) [55]

HANEL (Dworzanski), Stefan (* 4.12.1850r, † 18.2.1851, 1J) [55]

HARLFINGER, Nm († 4.3.1834v) [56]

HASNY, Karl (*...9.1865r) [57]

HASNY (= Hasner), Karl (* 17.9.1893) [57]

HASNY, Karl (* 14.1.1897) [57]

HAYDUK (= Hajduk), Gabriel (Wohnort 6.1.1893 in Zimna Wódka (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA](w)) [59]

HEIL, Franz (* 1862r) [60-61]

HEIL, Franz (* 10.10.1893, † 12.7.1894) [61]

HEIL, Jakob (* 14.7.1891) [61]

HEIL, Josef (* 25.11.1895, † 20.3.1898, 2J) [61]

HEIL, Michael (* 28.9.1889, † 1.6.1894, 4J) [61]

HEIL, Philipp (* 20.2.1898, † 8.7.1900, 2J) [61]

HEIL, Philipp (Wohnort 28.9.1889 in Zatoka (Janów)/Gal. [UA](w)) [60]

HERDYNSKI, Augustin (* 28.3.1880) [62]

HERDYNSKI (= Herdzinski), Felix (* 1852r) [62]

HERDYNSKI, Josef (* 5.3.1879, † 5.3.1879) [62]

HERFURTH, Franz (Beruf: 21.10.1839) [63]

HEXEL, Arthur (* 27.12.1926) [68]

HEXEL, Daniel (* 2.2.1858) [65]

HEXEL, Daniel (* 9.4.1834, † 9.6.1891, 57J) [64]

HEXEL, Erich Gustav (* 5.5.1937) [69]

HEXEL, Franz (* 4.4.1864, † 28.1.1940, 75J) [65-67]

HEXEL, Franz (* 4.3.1900, † 29.4.1968, 68J) [66, 69]

HEXEL (= Hechsel), Franz (* 15.8.1841) [64]

HEXEL, Gustav (* 16.2.1908) [67]

HEXEL, Johann (* 25.1.1897, †...2.1945, 48J) [66, 68]

HEXEL, Johann (* 3.5.1862, † 1.4.1938, 75J) [65]

HEXEL, Johann Martin (* 18.2.1829, † 1896, 67J) [64-65]

HEXEL (= Hechsel), Johann Melchior (* 21.11.1807, † 17.12.1889, 82J) [64]

HEXEL, Karl (* 18.6.1910) [67]

HEXEL, Nikolaus (* 26.12.1856) [65]

HEXEL, Philipp (* 9.5.1860, † 13.12.1862, 2J) [65]

HEXEL, Philipp (* 25.7.1866, † 5.6.1867) [65]

HEXEL, Romuald (* 16.7.1928) [68]

HEXEL, Waldemar (* 18.8.1941) [69]

HOLYSZ, Alexander (Beruf: 18.2.1886) [70-71]

HOLYSZ, Josef (Wohnort 18.2.1886 in Zimna Wódka (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA](w)) [70]

HÖTZEL, Andreas (Beruf: 19.6.1859) [72]

HÖTZEL, Vinzent (*...1.1859r, † 19.6.1859) [72]

JOTTER, Christian (* 30.1.1861, † 5.12.1939, 78J) [73-74]

JOTTER, Daniel (* 2.11.1862) [73]

JOTTER, Emil (* 3.1.1894) [74]

JOTTER, Jakob (* 19.9.1891) [74]

JOTTER, Johann (* 14.4.1836, † 25.1.1879, 42J) [73]

JOTTER, Otto (* 19.9.1886) [74]

JUNG (= Junk), Adam (* 30.8.1828) [75]

JUNG (Schneck), Michael (* 29.4.1853, † 20.6.1853) [75]

JUNG (Schneck), Peter (* 8.9.1851) [75]

KAPUSNIAK, Anton (* 6.6.1895) [76]

KAPUSNIAK, Josef (* 8.8.1900, † 20.11.1900) [76]

KAPUSNIAK, Justin Augustin (* 1858r) [76, 167]

KAPUSNIAK, Peter (* 8.8.1900) [76]

KAREE, Johannes (Beruf: 7.3.1858) [77]

KAZNOWSKI, Franz (* 3.10.1894) [79]

KAZNOWSKI, Johannes (* 23.6.1898) [79]

KAZNOWSKI, Johannes (Wohnort 3.10.1894 in Zimna Wódka (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA]) [78-79]

KAZNOWSKI, Martin (Wohnort 3.10.1894 in Zimna Wódka (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA](w)) [78]

KILIAN, Jakob (Beruf: 18.5.1869) [80]

KILIAN, Johannes (* 1841r) [80-81]

KILIAN, Michael (*...10.1872r, † 6.4.1875, 3J) [81]

KLEISSL, Andreas (Wohnort 10.11.1844 in Zimna Wódka (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA](w)) [82]

KLIMOWICZ, Anton (* 27.5.1900) [85]

KLIMOWICZ, Basilius (Wohnort 16.1.1885 in Zimna Wódka (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA](w)) [84]

KLIMOWICZ, Johannes (Wohnort 3.6.1894 in Zimna Wódka (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA]) [83]

KLIMOWICZ, Josef (* 17.2.1895) [85]

KLIMOWICZ, Peter (* 1858r) [83, 85]

KLUG, Anton (Beruf: 20.2.1827) [86]

KLUG, Johannes (* 1786r) [86-89]

KOCH, Karl (* 15.4.1863r, † 22.4.1863) [90]

KOCH, Peter (* 19.2.1860, † 22.2.1860) [90]

KOCH, Peter (* 1865u, † 4.12.1930, 65J) [90]

KOCH, Philipp (* 22.10.1838, † 9.9.1886, 47J) [90]

KOLACHURSKI, Demetrius (Beruf: 2.8.1889) [92]

KOLACHURSKI, Michael (* 2.8.1889, † 16.8.1889) [92]

KOSLOWSKI (= Kozlowski), Adam (* 1787r) [93]

KOSLOWSKI (= Kozlowski), Josef (Wohnort 30.1.1898 in Zimna Woda (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA]) [94]

KOSZLA, Johannes (Wohnort 27.4.1892 in Zimna Wódka (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA](w)) [95]

KOZAKIEWICZ, de, Johannes Marian (* 7.4.1882) [96]

KOZAKIEWICZ, de, Julian Ludwig (Beruf: 7.4.1882) [96]

KOZIOL, Adalbert (* 1863r) [97-98]

KOZIOL, Franz (* 16.1.1893) [98]

KOZIOL, Mathias (Wohnort 16.1.1893 in Zimna Wódka (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA](w)) [97]

KÖBER, Franz Ludwig (* 28.12.1852) [158]

KÖBER, Johann Gottlieb (Beruf: 28.12.1852) [99]

KRAUS, Karl (*...5.1841r, † 27.7.1841) [153]

KRÜGEL (= Kriegel, Krigel), Gottlieb (* 1790r) [102]

KRYWOLD, Michael (* 1815r, † 5.8.1847, 32J) [103]

KUNERT, Franz (Beruf: 3.6.1859) [104]

KUNERT, Josef (*...3.1859r, † 3.6.1859) [104]

KURYI (= Kury), Andreas (Beruf: 10.7.1862) [105]

KUZNIARZ, Andreas (* 30.1.1877) [108, 110]

KUZNIARZ, Apollinar Leopold (* 13.11.1868, † 26.1.1869) [107]

KUZNIARZ, Jakob (* 1832r) [106-108]

KUZNIARZ, Johannes († 26.1.1864v) [106]

KUZNIARZ, Johannes Nepomuk (* 22.5.1871, † 15.4.1873, 1J) [108]

KUZNIARZ, Josef (* 1870r) [108-109]

KUZNIARZ, Karl (*...1.1867r, † 16.4.1867) [107]

KUZNIARZ, Wilhelm Johannes (* 21.10.1864, † 17.2.1867, 2J) [107]

LANCUKI (= Lacucki), Blasius (†...3.1858r) [111]

LANCUKI, Franz Leo (* 1.10.1854) [111]

LANCUKI, Peter Blasius (* 29.6.1858) [111]

LANCUKI, Theophil (*...6.1848r, † 9.12.1848) [111]

LANDZMAN, Johannes (Wohnort 18.6.1807 in Zimna Wódka (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA]) [112]

LANDZMAN, Paul (* 18.6.1807) [112]

LANG, Johannes (* 1836r, † 23.5.1885, 49J) [114]

LANG, Nm (Beruf: 7.9.1800) [113]

LAUBER, Adam († 27.12.1846v) [115]

LAUER, Georg (* 1840r) [116-118]

LAUER, Nikolaus (Wohnort 20.11.1857 in Ebenau (Gródek)/GAl. [UA](w)) [116]

LENART, Thomas (* 1858r) [119]

LEROCH, Anton (*...1.1844r, † 20.7.1845, 1J) [120]

LEROCH, Anton (* 31.3.1846) [120]

LEROCH, Franz Xaver (* 1.12.1856) [120-121]

LEROCH, Ignatz (* 13.3.1848) [120]

LEROCH, Ignatz (* 17.3.1898) [121]

LEROCH, Mathias (* 1811r, † 20.5.1884, 73J) [120]

LEROCH, Mathias (* 1841r, † 10.8.1895, 54J) [120]

LEROCH, Michael (* 1836r, † 10.11.1846, 10J) [120]

LUBCZYNSKI, Michael (Wohnort 20.11.1889 in Zimna Wódka (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA](w)) [122]

LUCZSZYN, Johannes (Wohnort 28.9.1889 in Zimna Wódka (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA](w)) [123]

LUCZYSZYN, Josef (Wohnort 21.3.1896 in Zimna Wódka (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA](w)) [124]

LUCZYSZYN, Mathias (Beruf: 18.5.1869) [125]

MALASZYNSKI, Erasmus (Wohnort 17.10.1876 in Zimna Wódka (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA](w)) [126]

MALASZYNSKI, Johannes (Beruf: 5.11.1876) [126]

MARISCHLER (= Maryszler, Marysler), Bernhard (Beruf: 11.3.1823) [127]

MAYER (= Mejor), Franz (* 20.11.1889, † 21.9.1890) [128]

MAYER (= Mejor), Johannes (* 22.12.1896) [128]

MAYER (= Mejor), Ladislaus Adam (* 10.8.1891) [128]

MAYER (= Mejor), Michael (* 19.9.1894, † 2.3.1896, 1J) [128]

MAYER (= Mejer, Mejor), Paul Stanislaus (* 1864r) [128]

MEISSNER (= Meisner), Apollonarius (Beruf: 27.11.1888) [129]

MEISSNER (= Meisner), Karl (Wohnort 7.4.1882 in Kuty (Kuty)/Gal. [UA](w)) [129]

MICHALSKI, Eduard (* 2.3.1897, † 28.4.1899, 2J) [131]

MICHALSKI, Franz (* 1865r) [130-131]

MICHALSKI, Franz († 4.10.1891v) [130]

MICHALSKI, Franz (* 14.11.1899) [131]

MICHALSKI, Michael (* 13.9.1894) [131]

MICHALSKI, Philipp (* 15.4.1892) [131]

MICHNIEWICZ, Franz (* 22.3.1890, † 10.9.1890) [133]

MICHNIEWICZ, Gregor (* 1865r) [132-133]

MICHNIEWICZ, Josef (* 11.8.1891, † 10.3.1895, 3J) [133]

MICHNIEWICZ, Kasimir († 2.6.1889v) [132]

MICHNIEWICZ, Stanislaus (* 23.4.1899, † 10.10.1958, 59J) [133]

MIETNISWICZ, Urban († 21.2.1841v) [134]

MOOS (= Mooss), Eduard (* 5.12.1890) [136]

MOOS, Jakob (Wohnort 17.6.1829 in Zimna Wódka (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA]) [135]

MOOS (= Mooss), Johannes (* 7.2.1871, † 17.5.1874, 3J) [136]

MOOS (= Mooss), Johannes (* 17.5.1881, † 20.1.1883, 1J) [136]

MOOS, Johannes Adam (* 7.12.1885, † 13.2.1889, 3J) [136]

MOOS (= Mooss), Josef (* 11.12.1878) [136]

MOOS (= Mooss), Paul (* 27.6.1838) [136]

MOOS (= Mooss), Peter (* 15.10.1876) [136]

MUSSMANN, Alexander (*...12.1843r, † 24.9.1844, 1J) [137]

MÜLLER, Jakob (* 9.7.1835, † 13.6.1847, 11J) [138]

MÜLLER, Josef (* 1797r, † 8.8.1865, 68J) [138]

NESTOR, Johannes (Wohnort 11.7.1846 in Zimna Wódka (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA]) [139]

NESTOR (= Nester), Paul (* 11.7.1846, † 21.3.1847) [156]

NEUGEBAUER, Josef (* 1828r, † 30.6.1865, 37J) [140]

NIEDZWIECKI, Adalbert († 29.6.1869v) [141]

NIEDZWIECKI, Martin (Wohnort 23.5.1897 in Zimna Wódka (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA]) [144]

NIEDZWIECKI, Mathias (* 1832r, † 31.12.1893, 61J) [143]

NIEDZWIECKI, Valentin (* 1816r, † 11.4.1864v, 48J) [142, 149]

NN, Nm [158]

NN, Nm [149]

NN, Nm [150]

NN, Nm [152]

NN, Nm [151]

NN, Nm [153]

NN, Nm [156]

NN, Nm [180]

NN, Nm [160]

NN, Nm [161]

NN, Nm [154]

NN, Nm [162]

NN, Nm [163]

NN, Nm [164]

NN, Nm [165]

NN, Nm [168]

NN, Nm [171]

NN, Nm [159]

NN, Nm [170]

NN, Nm [172]

NN, Nm [174]

NN, Nm [175]

NN, Nm [176]

NN, Nm [177]

NN, Nm ( 1844v) [155]

NN, Nm [148]

NN, Nm [145]

NN, Nm [178]

NN, Nm [169]

NN, Nm [179]

NN, Nm [167]

NN, Nm [173]

NN, Nm [146]

NN, Nm [147]

NN, Nm [157]

NN, Nm [166]

NOSAL, Andreas (Wohnort 18.2.1886 in Zimna Wódka (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA](w)) [181]

NOWAK, Adalbert († 15.7.1888v) [182]

NOWAK, Jakob (Wohnort 12.11.1895 in Zimna Woda (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA]) [183]

OCHMANN, Franz (* 23.12.1846r, † 12.6.1847, 1J) [184]

OHLINGER (= Ollinger), Josef (*...11.1854r, † 8.2.1855, 1J) [161]

OSSMAN, Josef (Wohnort 3.5.1807 in Zimna Wódka (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA]) [186]

OSSMAN, Stanislaus (* 3.5.1807) [186]

OSTRAWSKY, Andreas Karl Franz (* 10.11.1844) [188]

OSTRAWSKY, Franz († 10.11.1844v) [187]

OSTRAWSKY, Karl (Beruf: 10.11.1844) [187-188]

ÖLSCHLÄGER, Simon (*...3.1862r, † 19.2.1864, 2J) [170]

PATRIKA (= Patrecka), Johann (* 25.2.1829) [189-190]

PATRIKA, Johann (Wohnort 25.2.1829 in Solnic {Solnice}/Böhmen [CZ]) [189]

PATRIKA (= Patrecka), Sigismund Karl (* 2.3.1858) [190]

PAYLNER, Anton (*...9.1855r, † 11.3.1858, 3J) [191]

PISCH, Josef (*...11.1852r, † 23.3.1853, 1J) [180]

PREISNER (= Praizner), Anton (* 1837r, † 21.2.1889v, 52J) [193-194]

PREISNER (= Praizner), Michael (Beruf: 29.6.1869) [193]

REICHERT, Jakob (Wohnort 2.8.1889 in Zimna Wódka (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA](w)) [195]

REICHERT, Johannes (* 12.11.1841) [196]

REICHERT, Johannes (*...11.1842r, † 6.4.1843, 1J) [196]

REICHERT, Johannes (* 12.7.1861) [196]

REICHERT, Johannes Philipp (* 14.2.1819, † 27.7.1894, 75J) [196]

REICHERT, Josef (* 16.2.1855, † 15.5.1855) [196]

REICHERT, Julius (* 17.2.1859) [196]

REICHERT, Leopold (* 1.2.1895) [197]

REICHERT, Nikolaus (* 1843r, † 15.3.1855, 12J) [154]

REICHERT, Peter (* 9.10.1856) [196]

REICHERT, Philipp (* 9.5.1864) [196-197]

REICHERT, Philipp (* 18.5.1848, † 10.6.1849, 1J) [196]

REICHERT, Rudolf (* 11.12.1890, † 22.4.1893, 2J) [197]

REISZYN (= Raiszyn), Johannes (Wohnort 6.1.1893 in Zimna Wódka (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA](w)) [198]

REISZYN (= Raiszyn), Kaspar (* 6.1.1893, † 2.2.1893) [199]

REISZYN, Michael (Beruf: 6.1.1893) [198-199]

RENNE, Van de, Ferdinand (* 1844r) [155, 200-201]

RENNE, Van de, Ferdinand (* 15.2.1875) [200]

RENNE, Van de, Franz (* 19.1.1886, † 18.5.1886) [201]

RENNE, Van de, Friedrich (* 30.9.1891, † 17.4.1892) [201]

RENNE, Van de, Jakob (* 16.7.1880, † 1.8.1880) [201]

RENNE, Van de, Josef (* 20.10.1889, † 26.5.1890) [201]

RENNE, Van de, Josef (* 4.3.1893) [201]

RENNE, Van de, Nikolaus (* 13.5.1887, † 25.11.1898, 11J) [201]

REYZAUER (= Reyzawer), Thomas (Wohnort 31.7.1781 in Zimna Wódka (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA]) [202]

RÜCKER, Josef († 24.2.1846v) [204]

RÜCKER, Wenzeslaus (* 1819r) [204-205]

SAMBORSKI, Johannes (Beruf: 3.6.1876) [206]

SAMBORSKI, Josef (*...1.1876r, † 3.6.1876) [206]

SCHMIDT, Johann Georg (* 13.3.1826) [207]

SCHMIDT, Johannes Philipp (* 26.4.1834) [207]

SCHMIDT (= Schmiedt), Peter (* 28.5.1857) [208]

SCHMIDT (= Schmiedt), Philipp (* 1803r, † 13.2.1849, 46J) [207]

SCHNATLINGER, Andreas (Beruf: 22.12.1858) [209]

SCHNEIDER, Mathias (Beruf: 29.6.1858) [210]

SCHNERCH (= Schmerz, Schnerr), Johannes (Wohnort 3.10.1894 in Zimna Wódka (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA](w)) [211]

SCHRAMM, Johann Philipp (* 14.6.1840, † 26.6.1840) [212]

SCHRAMM (= Schram), Philipp (* 12.7.1807, † 9.12.1878, 71J) [212]

SCHRAMM, Philipp (* 2.4.1842) [212]

SCHUSTER, Adam (* 1850r, † 17.3.1855, 5J) [213]

SCHUSTER, Peter (Wohnort 9.1.1855 in Zimna Wódka (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA]) [213]

SCHUSTER, Peter (Beruf: 28.2.1874) [214]

SCHÜTZ, Johannes (Beruf: 17.12.1825) [215]

SCHWAGEL, Felix (*...12.1844r, † 15.2.1845, 1J) [216]

SEBASTIAN, Franz (* 9.10.1849) [217]

SEBASTIAN, Jakob (* 9.3.1854) [217]

SEBASTIAN, Johannes (* 17.11.1845) [217]

SEBASTIAN, Josef (* 25.3.1856) [217]

SEBASTIAN, Peter (* 10.1.1825, † 29.5.1877v, 52J) [217]

SEBASTIAN, Peter (* 1.9.1843, † 19.3.1845, 1J) [217]

SEBASTIAN, Peter (* 5.1.1858, † 5.1.1858) [217]

SEIFERT, Johannes (* 29.7.1882) [178]

SEITZ (= Seits), Franz (* 12.6.1861) [218]

SEITZ (= Seits), Jakob (* 21.9.1866) [218-219]

SEITZ, Michael (* 6.1.1873) [218]

SEITZ (= Seits), Peter (* 23.2.1854) [218]

SEITZ, Philipp (* 1845w) [218]

SEITZ (= Seits), Valentin (* 18.6.1806, † 5.3.1899v, 93J) [218]

SEITZ (= Seits), Wilhelm (* 1.10.1863) [218]

SIENKIEWICZ (= Zienkiewicz, Zinkiewicz), Andreas (* 1852r, † 28.7.1899, 47J) [220-222]

SIENKIEWICZ (= Zinkiewicz), Andreas (* 25.10.1876) [222]

SIENKIEWICZ (= Zinkiewicz), Josef (* 1.2.1874, † 1.2.1874) [221]

SIENKIEWICZ (= Zienkiewicz, Zinkiewicz), Josef († 10.11.1874v) [220]

SIENKIEWICZ (= Zinkiewicz), Josef (* 13.9.1875, † 5.11.1875) [222]

SIENKIEWICZ (= Zienkiewicz), Josef (* 6.1.1885) [222]

SIENKIEWICZ (= Zinkiewicz), Mathias Adalbert (* 1.4.1899) [222]

SILESTER, Peter (Wohnort 17.6.1829 in Zimna Wódka (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA](w)) [223]

SKARKA (= Skórka), Mathias (Wohnort 15.2.1891 in Zimna Wódka (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA](w)) [224]

SOBOTA, Thomas (Beruf: 30.4.1840) [225]

SOZANSKI, Eduard (* 1844r) [226]

SOZANSKI (= Suszanski), Franz (Wohnort...2.1869 in Königsau {Równe, Rivne} (Medenice)/Gal. [UA]) [226]

SOZANSKI, Jakob (* 1842r) [226]

SOZANSKI, Johannes (* 1839r) [226]

SPECHT, Georg (* 1801) [227]

SPECHT, Johann Friedrich (* 12.8.1824, † 5.6.1894, 69J) [227-228]

SPECHT, Johannes Georg (* 22.3.1850, † 2.9.1850) [228]

SPECHT, Johannes Georg (* 30.6.1822) [227]

SPECHT, Josef (* 6.1.1862) [228]

STEFAN, Franz (Beruf: 3.9.1825) [229]

STYBURSKI (= Sztyborski, Sztymborski), Basilius (Wohnort 22.4.1846 in Stojanów (Radziechów)/Gal. [UA](w)) [231]

STYBURSKI (= Stemborski, Stamburski), Lukas (* 1820r, † 16.5.1849v, 29J) [231]

SZOSTAK, Josef (Beruf: 29.6.1869) [232]

TANDY (= Tandej), Johannes (Beruf: 15.2.1891) [146, 233]

TANDY (= Tandej), Josef (* 15.2.1891, † 24.2.1891) [233]

TANDY, Michael (* 24.8.1897, † 30.8.1897) [233]

TANDY (= Tandej), Paul (* 24.4.1899) [233]

THRON, Anton (* 15.10.1875) [235]

THRON, Friedrich (* 22.8.1873, † 12.4.1900, 26J) [235]

THRON (= Tron), Georg Ludwig (* 27.6.1828, † 8.2.1893v, 65J) [234]

THRON, Ignatz (* 11.3.1893) [235]

THRON (= Thronn), Johann Friedrich (* 13.8.1842) [234-235]

THRON (= Thronn), Johann Jakob (* 13.8.1842) [234]

THRON (= Tronn, Tron, Trunn, Thronn), Johann Michael (* 24.11.1806, † 19.12.1849, 43J) [234]

THRON, Johannes Friedrich (* 11.4.1841, † 29.9.1841) [234]

THRON, Ludwig Johannes (* 19.2.1880) [235]

THRON, Michael (* 17.4.1845) [234]

THRON (= Thronn), Philipp (* 9.7.1882) [235]

TUSCHETEL, Adolf (*...3.1863r, † 9.6.1863) [171]

UCHMANN (= Ochman), Andreas (Wohnort 31.10.1894 in Zimna Wódka (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA]) [147, 236]

ULLMANN (= Ulmann), Johannes (Wohnort 11.12.1858 in Lemberg {Lwów, L'viv}/Gal. [UA](w)) [237]

URBANOWICZ, Anton (Wohnort 19.2.1881 in Zimna Woda (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA](w)) [238]

URBANOWICZ, Anton (* 24.5.1886, † 26.11.1892, 6J) [239]

URBANOWICZ, Johannes (* 1858r) [238-239]

URBANOWICZ, Johannes Aloisius (* 17.6.1884) [239]

URBANOWICZ, Josef (* 16.3.1888) [239]

URBANOWICZ, Michael (* 29.9.1891) [239]

URSEL, Johann (* 23.11.1884) [240]

URSEL, Johann Peter (* 2.8.1844) [240]

URSEL, Johannes (* 9.5.1897) [241]

URSEL, Josef (* 1870r) [240-241]

URSEL, Josef Stanislaus (* 8.3.1899) [241]

URSEL, Nm (*+ 21.9.1868) [240]

URSEL, Peter († 1920) [240]

URSEL, Wilhelm (* 15.10.1888) [240]

VILLA, de, Aloisius (Beruf: 23.1.1849) [242]

VILLA, de, Gabriel (*...7.1846r, † 23.1.1849, 3J) [242]

VOISSéE (= Voisse), Heinrich (* 2.11.1872, † 14.11.1872) [243]

VOISSéE (= Voisse, Voise, Voissé), Johann (* 22.6.1848, † 25.10.1918, 70J) [243]

VOISSéE (= Voisse, Voise), Johann (* 2.2.1877) [243]

WARTOLECKI, Michael (* 1852r) [157, 244]

WEILAND, Jakob (* 1819r, † 2.8.1856, 37J) [246]

WEILAND, Josef (* 8.4.1858) [256]

WERNER, Michael (Wohnort 23.9.1894 in Zimna Wódka (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA]) [248]

WERNER, Nm († 11.6.1893v) [247]

WERSCHNER, Ferdinand (* 18.7.1861) [249]

WERSCHNER, Jakob (* 7.12.1873) [250]

WERSCHNER, Jakob (* 16.7.1843, † 25.8.1843) [249]

WERSCHNER, Jakob (* 12.10.1854) [249]

WERSCHNER, Johannes (* 9.12.1869) [250]

WERSCHNER, Johannes (* 3.8.1846, † 14.10.1848, 2J) [249]

WERSCHNER, Johannes (* 24.10.1856, † 24.10.1856) [249]

WERSCHNER, Johannes (* 17.10.1871, † 17.10.1871) [249]

WERSCHNER, Karl (* 21.6.1850, † 16.8.1851, 1J) [249]

WERSCHNER, Michael (* 24.7.1863, † 12.12.1863) [249]

WERSCHNER, Peter (* 27.6.1844) [249-250]

WERSCHNER, Peter (* 23.11.1882, † 5.2.1883) [250]

WERSCHNER, Peter (* 13.12.1883) [250]

WERSCHNER, Rudolf (* 24.4.1887, † 11.5.1888, 1J) [250]

WERSCHNER, Rudolf (* 1.5.1889) [250]

WERSCHNER, Thomas (* 10.9.1820, † 12.1.1886, 65J) [249]

WILCZEK, Stanislaus Johannes (* 1868r) [251]

WILHELM, Friedrich (Beruf: 2.9.1825) [252]

WILLICH (= Welisch), Johannes (* 1859r, † 24.6.1862, 3J) [168]

WILLMANN (= Wilman), Anton (* 1834r) [253-254]

WILLMANN, Julian (* 15.2.1861) [254]

WILLMANN (= Wilman), Stanislaus (Wohnort 1834r in Stojanów (Radziechów)/Gal. [UA]) [253]

ZAHORLICZ (= Zahorlik), Adam (Wohnort 10.4.1894 in Zimna Woda (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA]) [256, 258]

ZAHORLICZ (= Zahorlek), Franz (* 23.1.1894) [257]

ZAHORLICZ (= Zahorlik), Jakob (* 23.4.1900) [258]

ZAHORLICZ (= Zahorlek), Johannes (* 1860r) [256-257]

ZAHORLICZ (= Zahorlik), Josef (* 1830r) [151, 256]

ZAHORLICZ, Paul (* 27.6.1892, † 23.11.1892) [257]

ZAMOJSKI, Josef (* 1841r, † 29.7.1899, 58J) [259]

ZAMOJSKI, Thomas (* 1836r) [148]

ZENKNER, Josef (Wohnort 10.8.1889 in Zimna Wódka (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA](w)) [260]

ZIELINSKI, Adalbert (* 11.4.1874) [261]

ZIELINSKI, Franz (* 21.3.1896) [262]

ZIELINSKI, Johannes (Beruf: 21.3.1896) [261-262]

ZIELINSKI, Martin (* 14.10.1869) [261]

ZIELINSKI, Michael (* 27.8.1839) [261]

ZIELINSKI, Michael (* 1.9.1876) [261]

ZIELINSKI, Thomas (* 15.2.1900, † 24.8.1900) [262]

ZIELINSKI, Thomas (* 28.11.1871) [261]

ZURAWEK, Adalbert (Beruf: 19.8.1877) [263]

Personenverzeichnis


(femininum)

ANDRESIK ( Hayduk), Anna (Wohnort 6.1.1893 in Zimna Wódka (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA](w)) [59]

APPELMANN (= Apelmann), Anna (* 24.4.1857, † 1.5.1857) [2]

APPELMANN (= Apelmann), Anna (* 30.7.1863) [2]

APPELMANN, Anna Maria (* 3.11.1836) [1]

APPELMANN, Karolina (* 29.12.1895) [3]

APPELMANN, Katharina (* 30.11.1898) [4]

APPELMANN (= Apelmann, Apelman, Apellmann, Koslowski), Katharina Elisabetha (* 17.7.1838) [1]

APPELMANN, Maria (* 10.3.1889) [3]

APPELMANN, Marianna (* 4.5.1855, † 15.5.1855) [2]

APPELMANN (= Apelmann), Paulina (* 20.6.1893, † 6.10.1898, 5J) [3]

ASSMANN, Anna Elisabetha (* 28.8.1840, † 6.4.1841) [6]

ASSMANN, Christina (* 16.5.1846, † 9.2.1847) [5]

ASSMANN ( Van de Renne), Elisabeth (* 10.9.1843, † 12.2.1878v, 35J) [5, 200]

ASSMANN, Elisabetha (* 15.9.1873) [7]

ASSMANN ( Hexel), Julia (* 13.5.1899) [8, 68]

ASSMANN ( Dickert), Karoline (* 15.12.1896) [8]

ASSMANN ( Specht, Vögel), Katharina (* 1796, † 4.10.1853, 57J) [227]

ASSMANN ( Wagner), Katharina (* 22.10.1850) [5]

ASSMANN, Katharina Elisabeth (* 1839r, † 3.8.1839) [5]

ASSMANN ( Kuzniarz), Katharina Elisabetha (* 26.4.1839, † 8.12.1868, 29J) [6, 107]

ASSMANN, Rosalia (* 4.1.1876) [7]

ASSMANN, Rosina Theresia (* 13.1.1849, † 13.11.1849) [5]

ASSMANN ( Seltzer), Theresia (* 21.2.1845) [6]

AUGSBURGER (= Ausburg, Sozanski), Franziska (Wohnort...2.1869 in Königsau {Równe, Rivne} (Medenice)/Gal. [UA]) [226]

BANK, Marianna Katharina (* 14.11.1825) [9]

BARANOWSKI, Angela (* 1.7.1900) [13]

BARANOWSKI, Helena (* 9.5.1894) [13]

BARANOWSKI, Karolina (* 25.4.1885, † 26.4.1885) [13]

BARANOWSKI, Karolina (* 2.9.1890) [13]

BARANOWSKI, Katharina (*...12.1883r, † 20.8.1884, 1J) [13]

BARANOWSKI, Katharina Karolina (* 19.1.1884) [13]

BARANOWSKI, Maria (* 3.12.1886) [13]

BARANOWSKI (= Baranowska, Niedzwiecki), Maria (Wohnort 11.6.1889 in Zimna Wódka (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA]) [143]

BECHTLOFF (= Bechtlof, Hexel), Eva Katharina (* 10.1.1811, † 12.1.1862v, 51J) [64]

BERNACKI (= Bernacka, Lauer), Franziska († 18.11.1873v) [117]

BIENIASKI ( Seitz), Paulina (Wohnort 7.6.1899 in Zimna Wódka (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA]) [16, 219]

BINIARZ ( Hötzel), Angela (Wohnort 19.6.1859 in Lemberg {Lwów, L'viv}/Gal. [UA]) [72]

BIRTHUS (= Birtus, Bruchnalski), Anna (Wohnort 3.11.1863 in Lemberg {Lwów, L'viv}/Gal. [UA]) [18]

BODENHÖFER (= Bodenhofer), Apollonia Franziska (* 3.10.1827) [150]

BODENHÖFER (= Bodehöfer, Bodehoefer, Klug, Krügel), Johanna (* 1794r) [17, 87, 102]

BODENHÖFER (= Bodenhefer, Bodenhofer, Klug), Rosina Rosa (Wohnort 18.6.1831 in Zimna Wódka (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA](w)) [17, 89, 150]

BOF (= Pilasz, Werner), Magdalena (Wohnort 23.9.1894 in Zimna Wódka (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA]) [248]

BONERT (= Bonat, Dziengolowski), Anna (Wohnort 14.8.1857 in Lemberg {Lwów, L'viv}/Gal. [UA](w)) [28, 164]

BOOS (= Boss, Booss), Elisabetha (* 1831r, † 3.2.1862, 31J) [166]

BOOS ( Wartolecki), Maria Magdalena (* 1862r) [166, 244]

BOOS (= Boss, Booss), Maria Magdalena (* 1.2.1862, † 4.2.1862) [166]

BREITWIESER (= Breitwiser, Treibwiser, Franzmann), Maria Magdalena (* 17.9.1820, † 13.3.1892, 71J) [39]

BRUCH ( Florsch), Barbara (* 9.12.1788) [35]

BRUCHNALSKI, Johanna Michalina (*...6.1865r, † 10.11.1865) [18]

BRUCHNALSKI, Julia (*...5.1863r, † 3.11.1863) [18]

BRUCHNALSKI (= Bruchnalska), Karolina (* 1867r, † 20.2.1868, 1J) [18]

BUBEL, Angela Marianna (* 1.10.1824) [19]

BURY, Franziska (*...6.1841r, † 22.6.1843, 2J) [20]

BUTZ (= Putz, Schramm), Rosalie Rosina (* 12.10.1807, † 20.3.1879, 71J) [212]

CASPARI ( Köber), Friederike Charlotte (Wohnort 28.12.1852 in Lemberg {Lwów, L'viv}/Gal. [UA](w)) [99]

CZYSZIKIEWICZ ( Zahorlicz), Maria [151]

DAVID (= Dawyd, Busko), Parasceva (Wohnort 5.8.1883 in Wroców (Janów)/Gal. [UA]) [21]

DIEHL (= Thill, Dül, Bank), Margaretha (Wohnort 14.11.1825 in Zimna Wódka (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA]) [9]

DONBRAWSKY ( Patrika), Anna (Wohnort 25.2.1829 in Solnic {Solnice}/Böhmen [CZ]) [189]

DRESCHER ( Wilczek), Maria Sabina (* 26.1.1879) [25, 251]

DRESCHER, Stanislawa Sophia (* 8.5.1881) [25]

DRESSEL (= Tressler), Ludwiga Johanna (* 27.2.1861) [26]

DRESSEL (= Tressler), Sophia (* 27.1.1866) [26]

DREßLER (= Dresler), Anna (Beruf: 2.9.1855) [162]

DREßLER (= Dresler), Marianna (*...7.1855r, † 2.9.1855) [162]

DWORZANSKI, Maria (Wohnort 18.2.1851 in Lemberg {Lwów, L'viv}/Gal. [UA](w)) [55]

DZIADEK ( Lauer, Król), Agnes (* 1828r) [118]

DZIADEK, Katharina (* 17.11.1898, † 27.3.1900, 1J) [27]

DZIADEK, Maria (* 13.8.1895) [27]

DZIADEK, Thekla (Wohnort 10.2.1892 in Suchowola (Janów)/Gal. [UA](w)) [173]

ECKERT (= Ekert), Maria (*...8.1841r, † 20.6.1843, 2J) [30]

ELSASSER, Marianna (* 1839r, † 9.1.1855, 16J) [31]

FAGLIA, Antonia Barbara (* 27.6.1840r, † 18.11.1840) [32]

FALINSKI (= Falinska, Meissner), Josefa (Wohnort 11.2.1857 in Zimna Wódka (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA]) [33, 129]

FLORSCH, Agnes (* 15.12.1848) [36]

FLORSCH, Anna Katharina (* 11.5.1827) [35]

FLORSCH, Anna Maria (* 1821r, † 19.8.1827, 6J) [35]

FLORSCH ( Herfurth), Barbara (Wohnort 21.10.1839 in Zimna Wódka (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA]) [63]

FLORSCH (= Horsch), Elisabetha (* 23.5.1844, † 11.6.1844) [36]

FLORSCH ( Lang, Werschner), Elisabetha (* 16.11.1821) [35]

FLORSCH, Katharina (* 31.3.1846) [36]

FLORSCH ( Hahn), Katharina (* 12.7.1812) [35]

FLORSCH, Marianna (* 16.9.1847, † 16.10.1847) [36]

FLORSCH, Theresia (* 19.9.1852, † 15.1.1855, 2J) [36]

FRANISZYN, Eleonora (* 22.2.1900) [38]

FRANISZYN, Helena (* 12.12.1895) [38]

FRANISZYN, Mathildis (* 19.4.1891) [38]

FRANISZYN, Michalina Bronislawa (* 7.9.1894) [38]

FRANZMANN ( Hexel), Christina Elisabetha (* 7.7.1852, † 17.4.1877, 24J) [39]

FRANZMANN, Katharina (* 10.5.1846) [39]

FRANZMANN, Katharina (* 18.8.1864, † 10.10.1864) [39]

FRANZMANN ( Mayer), Katharina Margaretha Christine (* 3.10.1843, † 28.1.1867, 23J) [39]

FRANZMANN, Philippina (* 19.10.1879) [40]

FRANZMANN, Philippine (* 20.2.1845) [39]

FRANZMANN ( Strohm), Philippine (* 28.5.1857) [39]

FRANZ, Maria (Wohnort 24.10.1863 in Lemberg {Lwów, L'viv}/Gal. [UA](w)) [159]

FRENTZER, Katharina (* 11.4.1824) [42]

FRENTZER ( Wilhelm), Katharina (Wohnort 2.9.1825 in Zimna Wódka (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA]) [252]

FRENTZER, Marianna Magdalena (* 23.1.1826) [42]

GABER, Anna (*...4.1846r, † 15.10.1849, 3J) [43]

GANZ (= Ganss, Kanz, Koch), Christina Elisabetha (* 1.1.1838, † 6.11.1885, 47J) [90]

GEIPEL (= Gaisel, Geibl, Gaibel, Gubel, Geibel, Keipel, Göhring), Thekla (* 1794r, † 12.3.1862, 68J) [46]

GERLACH ( Sauer, Franzmann), Christina (* 10.3.1843, † 19.1.1907, 63J) [41]

GLUCHA (= Gluchowska, Kaznowska, Franiszyn), Maria (Wohnort 10.8.1889 in Zimna Wódka (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA](w)) [37]

GORECKI (= Gorecka, Górecka, Florsch), Katharina (* 1822r) [36, 45]

GORECKI, Maria (* 1829r, † 24.4.1849, 20J) [45]

GOTTWALT ( Rücker), Maria Anna (Wohnort 24.2.1846 in Prausnitz {Brusnice}/Böhmen [CZ](w)) [204]

GOZNIAK (= Lasowce, Gózniak, Koziol), Anasthasia (Wohnort 25.1.1887 in Zimna Wódka (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA]) [97]

GÖHRING (= Gehring, Göring, Gering, Dressel), Antonia (* 31.5.1840, † 19.2.1866, 25J) [26, 46]

GÖHRING (= Gering, Lancuki), Karolina (Wohnort 17.7.1837 in Letnia {Letnya} (Medenice)/Gal. [UA]) [46, 111]

GÖHRING (= Gering), Lucia Valeria (* 13.12.1853) [47]

GRIEGEL (= Grigel), Maria (* 1.7.1838) [50]

GROCHOLSKA (= Golaszowski, Golaszowska, Gloszewska, Michniewicz), Anna (Wohnort 2.6.1889 in Zimna Wódka (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA]) [132]

GROTT, de, Katharina Marianna (* 22.3.1832) [51]

GRÖGER (= Greger, Griger, Herdynski), Anna (* 1851r) [52, 62, 176]

GRÖGER, Maria (* 15.8.1874, † 15.8.1874) [176]

GRUBER ( Franzmann), Louise (* 16.8.1858) [40, 53]

GUNDERMANN (= Kundermann, Zahorlicz), Anna (* 24.1.1860) [54, 258]

GUNDERMANN, Susanna (* 7.11.1849) [54]

GUTENACKER (= Gutacker, Schmidt), Philippina (* 1805r, † 11.1.1842, 37J) [207]

GWINNER (= Gewinner, Ursel), Katharina (* 1840w) [240]

HARLFINGER, Katharina Barbara (* 4.3.1834) [152]

HASNY, Katharina (* 17.7.1892) [57]

HAWINGER, Maria (*...1.1842r, † 30.1.1843, 1J) [58]

HAYDUK (= Hajduk, Reiszyn), Maria (Wohnort 6.1.1893 in Zimna Wódka (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA]) [59, 199]

HEIL, Katharina (* 10.10.1893, † 5.2.1895, 1J) [61]

HEIL, Maria (* 13.1.1900) [61]

HELL (= Helin, Weber, Gorecki, Kozdrasz), Maria (* 1796r) [45]

HERDYNSKI, Helena Sophia (* 1.11.1875, † 17.12.1875) [62]

HERDYNSKI, Karolina Helena (* 18.4.1882) [62]

HERDYNSKI (= Herdzinski), Maria Angela (* 11.5.1877) [62]

HERFURTH, Anna (* 21.10.1839) [63]

HERYSZYN (= Horyszyn, Koszla), Maria (Wohnort 27.4.1892 in Zimna Wódka (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA](w)) [95]

HEXEL, Adele (* 1902, † 1943, 41J) [66]

HEXEL, Emilie (* 26.2.1906) [67]

HEXEL ( Schmalenberg), Katharina (* 10.11.1854, † 9.6.1948, 93J) [65]

HEXEL ( Vogt), Katharina Elisabetha (* 18.11.1839, † 24.9.1912, 72J) [64]

HEXEL, Luise (* 12.3.1833r, † 12.6.1833) [64]

HEXEL, Sophia (* 9.2.1880, † 17.2.1880) [65]

HOLYSZ, Emilia (* 18.2.1886) [71]

HUNKA ( Kilian), Franziska (Wohnort 18.5.1869 in Glinna (Szczerzec)/Gal. [UA]) [80]

HÜTTER (= Hitter, Schnerch), Apollonia (Wohnort 3.10.1894 in Zimna Wódka (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA](w)) [211]

HÜTTER (= Hutter, Hüther, Hüter, Bittner, Neugebauer, Rys, Skarka), Margaretha (* 1828r, † 28.3.1899, 71J) [140]

IGEL ( Schneider), Elisabetha (Wohnort 29.6.1858 in Weissenberg {Bialogóra} (Janów)/Gal. [UA]) [210]

JABLONSKI (= Jablonska, Styburski), Maria (Wohnort 19.11.1844 in Stojanów (Radziechów)/Gal. [UA]) [231]

JOST ( Lauer), Anna (Wohnort 20.11.1857 in Ebenau (Gródek)/GAl. [UA](w)) [116]

JOTTER ( Müller), Christina (* 7.8.1872) [73]

JOTTER ( Bachmann), Elisabeth Elisa (* 17.9.1870) [73]

JOTTER ( Zambek), Emma (* 20.11.1887) [74]

JOTTER ( Bisanz), Johanna (* 9.1.1879) [73]

JOTTER, Paulina (* 28.10.1890) [74]

JUNG (Schneck), Katharina (* 28.11.1854, † 20.2.1855) [75]

KALIGA ( Preisner), Rosalia (Wohnort 29.6.1869 in Korczyna (Krosno)/Gal. [PL]) [193]

KAMMER (= Kanner, Gundermann), Katharina (Wohnort 7.11.1849 in Ottenhausen (Janów)/Gal. [UA]) [54]

KAPUSNIAK, Sophia (Wohnort 6.6.1895 in Lemberg {Lwów, L'viv}/Gal. [UA](w)) [167]

KAPUSNIAK, Stanislawa (* 1.5.1893, † 15.8.1894, 1J) [76]

KAPUSNIAK, Viktoria (* 21.12.1897) [76]

KASPAR, Karolina (* 20.10.1856r, † 6.12.1856) [163]

KASPAR, Marianna (Wohnort 6.12.1856 in Lemberg {Lwów, L'viv}/Gal. [UA](w)) [163]

KAZNOWSKI, Katharina (* 4.10.1899) [79]

KAZNOWSKI, Maria (* 3.8.1896) [79]

KAZNOWSKI (= Kaznowska, Luczyszyn), Maria (Wohnort 21.3.1896 in Zimna Wódka (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA](w)) [124]

KEIBODER (= Maryschle, Marischler), Marianna (Wohnort 21.7.1835 in Zimna Woda (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA]) [127]

KETZE ( Samborski), Thekla (Wohnort 3.6.1876 in Lemberg {Lwów, L'viv}/Gal. [UA]) [206]

KIDANKIEWICZ ( Nowak), Apollonia (Wohnort 12.11.1895 in Zimna Woda (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA]) [183]

KIDANKIEWICZ ( Szostak), Maria (Wohnort 29.6.1869 in Zimna Wódka (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA]) [232]

KILIAN ( Leroch), Karolina (* 1870r) [81, 121]

KLAP, Agnes (Beruf: 4.1.1873) [175]

KLAP, Paulina (*...7.1871r, † 4.1.1873, 2J) [175]

KLEISSL ( Ostrawsky), Franziska (Wohnort 10.11.1844 in Zimna Wódka (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA]) [82, 188]

KLIMOWICZ ( Appelmann), Katharina (* 1864r, † 29.12.1897, 33J) [3, 84]

KLIMOWICZ, Maria Michalina (* 29.9.1897) [85]

KLUG, Anna Katharina (* 3.10.1827) [87]

KNOR ( Klug, Knos), Johanna ( 1786v) [86]

KNOTT (= Knot, Krold, Ullmann), Brigitta (Wohnort 6.10.1857 in Lemberg {Lwów, L'viv}/Gal. [UA]) [237]

KOCH ( Dziadek), Christina (* 1866r) [27, 90, 179]

KOCH ( Issel), Elisabeth (* 1.4.1863, † 29.7.1893, 30J) [90]

KOCH, Karolina (* 18.8.1889) [179]

KOCH ( Schweitzer), Karolina (* 30.1.1869) [90]

KOCH, Katharina (* 11.9.1887, † 26.11.1890, 3J) [179]

KOCH, Katharina (* 4.9.1857) [90]

KOCHMANN (= Kochman), Katharina (*...10.1847r, † 6.12.1849, 2J) [91]

KOHLMANN, Katharina (Wohnort 7.5.1864 in Lemberg {Lwów, L'viv}/Gal. [UA](w)) [172]

KOHLMANN, Viktoria Bronislawa (*...12.1863r, † 7.5.1864, 1J) [172]

KOSLOWSKI (= Kozlowska, Appelmann), Maria (* 1875r) [4, 94]

KOSLOWSKI (= Kozlowski), Maria (* 13.8.1842) [93]

KOSZLA ( Uchmann), Xenia (Wohnort 27.4.1892 in Zimna Wódka (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA]) [95, 236]

KOWALSKI (= Kowalska, Bieniaski), Katharina (Wohnort 7.6.1899 in Zimna Wódka (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA](w)) [16]

KOZACZYNSKI (= Kozaczynska, de Grott), Marianna (Wohnort 22.3.1832 in Zimna Wódka (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA]) [51]

KOZIOL ( Müller), Anna (* 1802r, † 19.7.1843, 41J) [138]

KOZIOL ( Koslowski), Franziska (Wohnort 30.1.1898 in Zimna Woda (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA]) [94]

KOZIOL ( Luczyszyn), Katharina (Wohnort 18.5.1869 in Zimna Wódka (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA]) [125]

KOZIOL, Maria Michalina (* 28.9.1897) [98]

KOZIOL, Rosalia Anna (* 25.5.1900) [98]

KOZIOL, Stanislawa (* 15.4.1895) [98]

KÖBER, Franziska (Wohnort 28.12.1852 in Lemberg {Lwów, L'viv}/Gal. [UA]) [99, 158]

KÖBER, Maria Antonina (* 28.12.1852, † 31.1.1853) [158]

KRAUS, Anna (Beruf: 27.7.1841) [153]

KRIEGEL (= Krigel), Barbara (Wohnort 29.8.1840 in Zimna Wódka (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA]) [100]

KRITT, Rosalia (* 16.8.1840r, † 29.8.1840) [101]

KRÜGEL (= Kriegel), Elisabetha (*...3.1816r, † 30.4.1817, 1J) [102]

KRYSIELKO ( Kuryi), Katharina (Beruf: 10.7.1862) [105]

KULIK ( Klimowicz), Anasthasia (Wohnort 3.6.1894 in Zimna Wódka (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA]) [83]

KURYI (= Kury), Anna (* 1861r, † 10.7.1862, 1J) [105]

KUZNIARZ (= Kuzniarska, Reichert), Anna (* 8.1.1873) [108, 197]

KUZNIARZ ( Niedzwiecki), Katharina (Wohnort 23.5.1897 in Zimna Wódka (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA]) [144]

KUZNIARZ ( Baranowski), Maria Magdalena (* 25.5.1874) [14, 108]

KUZNIARZ, Rosalia (* 4.9.1900) [109]

KÜHN ( Lang), Katharina (Wohnort 23.5.1885 in Zimna Wódka (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA]) [114]

LAISE ( Jotter), Elisabeth (* 13.12.1861) [74]

LANCUKI ( Patrika), Anna (* 17.7.1837) [111, 190]

LANCUKI (= Lancucki), Ludowika (* 21.8.1850) [111]

LANG ( Sebastian, Zaczkiewicz), Anna Margaretha (* 10.12.1824) [217]

LANG ( Assmann), Theresia (* 5.12.1812, † 14.4.1849, 36J) [6]

LAUBER (= Laubner, Sorówka), Katharina (Wohnort 29.3.1842 in Sygniówka (Lemberg)/GAl. [UA]) [115]

LAUBER, Ludowika (* 19.5.1812) [115]

LAUER (= Laurin, Schuster), Barbara (Wohnort 19.8.1855 in Zimna Wódka (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA]) [116, 213]

LAUER, Maria (*...8.1872r, † 6.1.1874, 2J) [117]

LEROCH, Barbara (* 10.5.1850, † 14.2.1855, 4J) [120]

LEROCH, Helena (* 2.10.1895) [121]

LEROCH ( Sienkiewicz), Theresia (* 10.3.1854, † 2.11.1899, 45J) [120, 222]

LOSTER ( Silester), Anna (Wohnort 17.6.1829 in Zimna Wódka (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA](w)) [223]

LOSTER ( Werschner), Eva (* 1824r, † 1.11.1883, 59J) [249]

LUBCZYNSKI (= Lubczynka, Mayer), Josefa (* 1863r) [122, 128]

LUCZSZYN ( Heil), Marcellina (* 1866r) [61, 123]

LUCZYSZYN ( Zielinski), Katharina (Wohnort 21.3.1896 in Zimna Wódka (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA]) [124, 262]

LUCZYSZYN ( Lenart), Maria (* 1856r) [119, 125]

LUCZYSZYN ( Kilian), Thekla (* 1844r) [81, 125]

LUNTSCH (= Unger, Lundsz, Klimowicz, Kozimor), Rosalia (* 26.2.1862) [85]

MACELUCH (= Macelnik, Macelnek, Michalski), Maria (* 1843r, † 16.12.1894, 51J) [130]

MALASZYNSKI (= Malaszynska, Drescher), Kasimira (* 1844r, † 29.12.1894, 50J) [25, 126]

MARISCHLER (= Maryszler, Merischler, Appelmann), Elisabetha (* 1818r) [1, 127]

MARKEL, Maria (Beruf: 5.8.1883) [169]

MARKEL ( Busko), Xavera Josefa (*...11.1859r) [22, 169]

MAYER ( Hexel), Friederike (* 19.9.1902) [69]

MAYER (= Mejor), Susanna (* 15.7.1900) [128]

MEISSNER ( de Kozakiewicz), Karolina Paulina (* 11.2.1857) [96, 129]

MEISSNER ( Przeworski), Maria Theodora (Wohnort 14.2.1884 in Kolomea {Kolomyja}/Gal. [UA]) [129]

MICHNIEWICZ ( Gigel), Barbara (Wohnort 6.7.1840 in Zimna Wódka (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA]) [44]

MICHNIEWICZ, Karolina (* 23.9.1895, † 29.5.1896) [133]

MICHNIEWICZ, Karolina (* 17.5.1897) [133]

MICHNIEWICZ, Maria (* 8.1.1894) [133]

MIDZIAK ( Schuster), Franziska (Beruf: 28.2.1874) [214]

MIECHNIEWICZ ( Griegel, Koslowski), Barbara (* 1798r) [50, 93, 134]

MOOS (= Mooss), Helena (* 20.8.1869) [136]

MOOS (= Mooss, Mithlehner), Johanna (* 11.9.1874) [136]

MOOS (= Mooss, Mithlehner), Karolina (* 1866r, † 31.10.1895, 29J) [136]

MOOS (= Mooss), Katharina (* 16.10.1888, † 3.1.1891, 2J) [136]

MOOS, Katharina Rosina (* 17.6.1829) [135]

MOOS (= Mooss, Panz), Marianna (* 2.1.1868) [136]

MOOS (= Mooss), Mathilda (* 13.1.1884) [136]

MOOS (= Mooss, Appelmann), Susanna (* 21.5.1823, † 11.4.1888, 64J) [2]

MOOS ( Hell), Viktoria (* 1872r) [136]

MRATIEWICZ ( Bury), Maria (Wohnort 22.6.1843 in Zimna Wódka (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA]) [20]

MÜLLER, Agnes (* 30.1.1834) [138]

MÜLLER ( Seitz), Elisabeth Barbara (* 1826r, † 5.3.1899, 73J) [218]

MÜLLER, Katharina (* 6.10.1837) [138]

MÜLLER, Marianna (* 30.1.1834) [138]

MÜNSTER (= Mentzner, Frentzer), Marianna (Wohnort 17.9.1815 in Zimna Woda (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA]) [42]

NADOLSKI (= Nadolska, Natolska, Baranowski), Marcella (Wohnort 17.6.1883 in Zimna Wódka (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA]) [10]

NERNER ( Nestor), Maria (Wohnort 11.7.1846 in Zimna Wódka (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA]) [139]

NESTOR, Katharina (Beruf: 11.7.1846) [139, 156]

NEUGEBAUER, Marianna (* 12.9.1862) [140]

NEUGEBAUER ( Urbanowicz), Philomena Johanna (* 1860r) [140, 239]

NIEDZWIECKI, Franziska (Beruf: 28.10.1845) [149]

NIEDZWIECKI (= Niedzwiecka, Danilewicz), Katharina (* 1872r) [23, 144]

NIEDZWIECKI (= Niedzwiecka, Kuzniarz), Regina (Wohnort 26.1.1864 in Zimna Wódka (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA]) [106]

NIEDZWIECKI (= Niedzwiecka, Hasny), Sophia (* 1870r) [57, 143]

NN ( Karee), Apollonia (Wohnort 7.3.1858 in Zimna Wódka (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA](w)) [77]

NN ( Göhring), Barbara (Pate/Patin am: 7.3.1858) [48]

NN ( Klug), Barbara (* 1793r, † 25.3.1829, 36J) [88]

NN ( Bernhard), Domicella (Wohnort 11.2.1855 in Lemberg {Lwów, L'viv}/Gal. [UA]) [15]

NN ( Harlfinger), Katharina (Wohnort 4.3.1834 in Zimna Wódka (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA]) [56, 152]

NN ( Falinski), Katharina [33]

NN ( Lang), Klara (Wohnort 7.9.1800 in Lemberg {Lwów, L'viv}/Gal. [UA](w)) [113]

NN ( Reichert), Maria (Wohnort 2.8.1889 in Zimna Wódka (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA](w)) [195]

NN ( de Villa), Pulcheria (Wohnort 23.1.1849 in Zimna Wódka (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA]) [242]

NOSAL ( Holysz), Maria (Wohnort 18.2.1886 in Zimna Wódka (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA]) [71, 181]

NOWAK ( Zamojski), Katharina (* 1840r, † 28.7.1899, 59J) [259]

NOWAK ( Baranowski, Zahorlicz), Katharina (* 1854r) [12, 182, 257]

NOWAK ( Kuzniarz), Sophia (* 1875r) [109, 183]

OHLINGER (= Ollinger), Magdalena (Beruf: 8.2.1855) [161]

OHLINGER (= Olinger, Ollinger, Olinder, Oehlinger, Assmann), Maria Dorothea Magdalena (* 25.6.1813) [5]

OLEXY, Apollonia (* 3.2.1847r, † 17.6.1847) [185]

OSTRAWSKY, Anna Maria (* 16.7.1850) [188]

ÖLSCHLÄGER, Angela (Wohnort 19.2.1864 in Lemberg {Lwów, L'viv}/Gal. [UA](w)) [170]

PACH ( Nosal), Margaretha (Wohnort 18.2.1886 in Zimna Wódka (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA](w)) [181]

PASZKOWNA ( Reyzauer), Katharina (Wohnort 31.7.1781 in Zimna Wódka (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA]) [202]

PEZIóW (= Pyzio, Pycin, Pizioz, Lubczynski), Regina (Wohnort 21.7.1889 in Zimna Wódka (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA]) [122]

PICH ( Reiszyn), Anasthasia (Wohnort 6.1.1893 in Zimna Wódka (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA](w)) [198]

PISCH, Anna (Wohnort 23.3.1853 in Lemberg {Lwów, L'viv}/Gal. [UA](w)) [180]

PISCH, Maria (*...1.1852r, † 7.7.1854, 2J) [180]

PISCH (= Pisz), Marianna (*...8.1855r, † 25.2.1856, 1J) [192]

POMAN ( Bubel), Katharina (Wohnort 1.10.1824 in Zimna Wódka (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA]) [19]

POZNANSKI (= Poznanska, Nowak), Anna (Wohnort 15.7.1888 in Zimna Wódka (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA]) [182]

PROHASKA (= Prochaska, Drescher), Josefa (Wohnort 17.10.1876 in Zimna Wódka (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA](w)) [24]

RAGIEC ( Holysz), Maria (Wohnort 18.2.1886 in Zimna Wódka (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA](w)) [70]

REICHERT, Elisabetha (Wohnort 15.3.1855 in Zimna Woda (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA](w)) [154]

REICHERT, Helena (* 21.5.1893, † 1.9.1894, 1J) [197]

REICHERT ( Lang), Katharina (* 21.11.1851) [196]

REICHERT, Marianna Maria (* 24.6.1868, † 21.1.1869) [196]

REICHERT, Mathilda (* 1.10.1899) [197]

REICHERT ( Kolachurski), Rosalia (Wohnort 2.8.1889 in Zimna Wódka (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA]) [92, 195]

REICHERT ( Pelzer), Theresia (* 16.2.1845, † 13.6.1869, 24J) [196]

REICHERT, Viktoria Eugenia (* 8.10.1896) [197]

RENNE, Van de, Barbara (* 26.11.1878) [201]

RENNE, Van de, Theresia (Wohnort 12.2.1878 in Lemberg {Lwów, L'viv}/Gal. [UA]) [155]

REYZAUER (= Reyzawer), Helena (* 31.7.1781) [202]

REYZAUER (= Reyzawer, Niedzwiecki, Przystayko), Marianna (* 1817r, † 11.4.1864, 47J) [142]

RIEDEL (= Rydel), Agnes (*...1.1850r, † 17.3.1852, 2J) [203]

RIEDEL, Franziska (Beruf: 14.8.1854) [160]

RIEDEL, Petronella (*...7.1854r, † 14.8.1854) [160]

RÖWA ( Schnatlinger), Anna (Wohnort 22.12.1858 in Lemberg {Lwów, L'viv}/Gal. [UA]) [209]

RUPPENTHAL (= Rupenthal, Jung, Gruber), Elisabetha (* 5.11.1835) [53]

RÜCKER, Apollonia (* 12.5.1853) [205]

RÜCKER, Johanna Franziska (* 18.6.1851) [205]

RÜCKER, Karolina (* 22.4.1846) [205]

RÜCKER, Ludwina Marcella (* 21.4.1848, † 12.9.1849, 1J) [205]

SABADASZ (= Sabadusz, Sabadysz, Zielinski, Korniak), Anna (* 1835r) [261]

SCHEER ( Hexel, Assmann), Elisabeth (* 6.7.1868) [8, 67]

SCHLÖSSER (= Schlöser, Zenkner), Maria Theresia (Wohnort 10.8.1889 in Zimna Wódka (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA](w)) [260]

SCHMALENBERG, Magdalena (Wohnort 20.2.1858 in Lemberg {Lwów, L'viv}/Gal. [UA](w)) [165]

SCHMALENBERG, Marianna Rosalia (*...8.1857r, † 20.2.1858, 1J) [165]

SCHMIDT (= Schmied, Faglia), Anna (Wohnort 18.11.1840 in Zimna Wódka (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA](w)) [32]

SCHMIDT, Anna Julia (* 5.1.1883) [208]

SCHMIDT, Karolina (* 7.6.1886) [208]

SCHMIDT, Katharina (* 9.3.1884) [208]

SCHMIDT (= Schmied, Schmiedt, Specht), Katharina Margaretha (* 26.11.1827) [207, 228]

SCHMIDT, Margaretha Christina (* 13.6.1832, † 6.12.1832) [207]

SCHMIDT, Maria (* 26.11.1890) [208]

SCHMIDT, Maria Elisabetha (* 19.3.1836) [207]

SCHMIDT (= Schmiedt, Smidt, Schäfer), Maria Magdalena (* 17.2.1830) [207]

SCHNATLINGER, Anna Franziska (*...5.1857r, † 22.12.1858, 1J) [209]

SCHNECK (= Schnek), Philippina (* 22.4.1828) [75]

SCHNEIDER ( Weiland, Zahorlicz), Katharina (* 1831r, † 6.7.1896, 65J) [210, 246, 256]

SCHNERCH (= Schmerz, Schnerr, Kaznowski), Anna (Wohnort 3.10.1894 in Zimna Wódka (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA]) [79, 211]

SCHRAMM, Elisabetha Barbara (* 1836r, † 27.12.1838, 2J) [212]

SCHRAMM (= Schram), Elisabetha Margaretha (* 4.7.1829, † 6.1.1832, 2J) [212]

SCHRAMM, Eva (* 20.1.1835, † 5.10.1853, 18J) [212]

SCHRAMM ( Bisanz), Katharina (* 12.7.1833) [212]

SCHRAMM, Margaretha (* 27.8.1838, † 16.1.1844, 5J) [212]

SCHRAMM ( Scheer), Maria (Wohnort 9.3.1888 in Lemberg {Lwów, L'viv}/Gal. [UA]) [212]

SCHRAMM, Regina (* 16.2.1830r, † 16.2.1836, 6J) [212]

SCHRAMM ( Hexel), Sophia (* 11.12.1831, † 1896, 65J) [65, 212]

SCHREIBER (= Müller, Gröger), Anna (Wohnort 1851r in Freiwaldau {Jesenik}/Mähren [CZ]) [52]

SCHUSTER, Anna (* 1854r, † 5.10.1873, 19J) [213]

SCHUSTER, Johanna Franziska (* 19.8.1855) [213]

SCHUSTER ( Zurawek), Maria (Wohnort 19.8.1877 in Zimna Wódka (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA]) [263]

SCHUSTER, Marianna (*...11.1873r, † 28.2.1874, 1J) [214]

SCHUSTER, Susanna (* 20.11.1857, † 24.6.1861, 3J) [213]

SCHWEITZER ( Voissée), Elisabeth (* 21.10.1846, † 20.11.1884, 38J) [243]

SEBASTIAN ( Sienkiewicz), Anna (* 29.12.1851, † 8.2.1874, 22J) [217, 221]

SEBASTIAN (= Sebastyan, Reichert), Anna Elisabetha (* 9.1.1823) [196]

SEIBERT ( Leroch), Barbara (* 1815r, † 6.4.1885, 70J) [120]

SEIFERT, Katharina (Wohnort 29.7.1882 in Zimna Wódka (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA]) [145, 178]

SEIFERT, Wilhelmina (Beruf: 29.7.1882) [145]

SEITZ, Angela Ludowika (* 7.6.1899) [219]

SEITZ ( Ursel), Christina (* 18.8.1851) [218]

SEITZ, Karolina (* 6.9.1858) [218]

SEITZ, Karolina (* 3.2.1859) [218]

SEITZ ( Handel), Katharina (* 9.9.1856) [218]

SEITZ, Louise (* 17.12.1848, † 25.5.1852, 3J) [218]

SICHEL (= Sichol, Heil), Katharina (Wohnort 26.11.1888 in Zatoka (Janów)/Gal. [UA]) [60]

SIENKIEWICZ (= Zinkiewicz), Helena (* 19.5.1894) [222]

SIENKIEWICZ (= Zienkiewicz, Zinkiewicz, Moos), Josefa (* 1847r) [136, 220]

SIENKIEWICZ, Josefa (* 20.3.1891) [222]

SIENKIEWICZ (= Zinkiewicz), Karolina (* 5.6.1883) [222]

SIENKIEWICZ (= Zinkiewicz, Kuzniarz), Katharina (* 2.3.1881) [110, 222]

SIENKIEWICZ (= Zinkiewicz, Klimowicz), Maria (Wohnort 20.11.1883 in Zimna Wódka (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA]) [84]

SIENKIEWICZ (= Zinkiewicz), Maria Anna (* 5.6.1879, † 28.5.1884, 4J) [222]

SIENKIEWICZ (= Zinkiewicz), Maria Theresia (* 9.12.1889) [222]

SIENKIEWICZ (= Zinkiewicz), Mathilda (* 13.5.1893, † 15.5.1893) [222]

SIENKIEWICZ (= Zinkiewicz), Rosalia (* 17.4.1878, † 27.7.1878) [222]

SIENKIEWICZ (= Zinkiewicz), Rosalia (* 5.1.1887, † 6.12.1887) [222]

SILESTER ( Moos), Anna (Wohnort 17.6.1829 in Zimna Wódka (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA]) [135, 223]

SINICKI (= Sinicka, Eberhard), Elisabetha (Wohnort 18.1.1855 in Zimna Wódka (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA]) [29]

SKALSKI (= Skalska, Luczszyn), Paulina (Wohnort 26.11.1888 in Zimna Wódka (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA]) [123]

SKARKA (= Skórka, Tandy), Anna (Wohnort 15.2.1891 in Zimna Wódka (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA]) [224, 233]

SOBCZSZYN ( Kunert), Katharina (Beruf: 3.6.1859) [104]

SOBOTA, Marianna (* 30.4.1840) [225]

SOZANSKI (= Suzanska, Suszanska, Thron), Elisabetha (Wohnort 22.8.1873 in Zimna Woda (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA]) [226, 235]

SPECHT, Anna (* 1.4.1864) [228]

SPECHT, Anna Katharina (* 4.6.1868) [228]

SPECHT, Elisabeth (* 4.10.1835) [227]

SPECHT ( Schmidt), Julianna Julia (* 20.1.1857) [208, 228]

SPECHT ( Baranowski), Karolina (* 11.9.1859) [13, 228]

SPECHT ( Michniewicz), Louisa Aloisia (* 15.9.1865) [133, 228]

SPECHT ( Thron), Maria Elisabeth (* 10.10.1808, † 17.9.1845, 36J) [234]

SPECHT, Maria Elisabetha (* 18.9.1828, † 8.11.1828) [227]

SPECHT ( Assmann), Maria Katharina (* 23.6.1848) [7, 228]

SPECHT ( Werschner), Maria Magdalena (* 4.9.1851) [228, 250]

SPECHT ( Michalski), Maria Philippina (* 1871r) [131, 228]

SPECHT, Philippina (* 22.2.1854, † 27.3.1858, 4J) [228]

SPECHT, Philippina (* 4.10.1835, † 5.3.1839, 3J) [227]

SPECHT, Rosina Margaretha (* 24.8.1832, † 30.11.1832) [227]

STIEBER (= Stiber), Maria (* 21.6.1849r, † 10.10.1849) [230]

STRÄFLER (= Strefler, Jotter), Barbara (* 30.4.1839, † 8.1.1904, 64J) [73]

STYBURSKI, Anna (Wohnort 25.2.1851 in Sknilów (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA]) [231]

STYBURSKI (= Styburska, Rücker), Franziska (* 1820r) [205, 231]

STYBURSKI (= Sztyborska, Sztymborski, Karree), Praxeda Magdalena (* 1823r) [231]

STYBURSKI (= Sztyburska, Sztybórska, Stemborska, Stemburska, Willmann), Theresia (Wohnort 1834r in Stojanów (Radziechów)/Gal. [UA]) [253]

SUDHOF ( Göhring), Barbara (* 1828r) [47]

SWIETLICA ( Ossman), Marianna (Wohnort 3.5.1807 in Zimna Wódka (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA]) [186]

SZCZEPANIUK (= Szczepenciuk, Sienkiewicz), Maria (* 1815r, † 18.4.1885, 70J) [220]

SZCZEPANIUK ( Kaznowski), Maria (Wohnort 3.10.1894 in Zimna Wódka (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA](w)) [78]

SZOSTAK ( Preisner, Niedzwiecki), Anna (* 1832r, † 21.2.1889, 57J) [141, 194, 232]

SZOSTAK ( Urbanowicz), Anna (Wohnort 16.5.1880 in Zimna Wódka (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA]) [238]

SZYDLO ( Kleissl), Franziska (Wohnort 10.11.1844 in Zimna Wódka (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA](w)) [82]

TANDY, Maria (* 21.10.1893) [233]

TANDY, Rosalia (Wohnort 21.10.1893 in Zimna Wódka (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA](w)) [146]

THRON (= Thronn), Elisabetha (* 1.9.1884, † 2.1.1885) [235]

THRON, Elisabetha (* 29.6.1888, † 31.8.1896, 8J) [235]

THRON, Julianna (* 16.2.1878) [235]

THRON (= Tronn, Assmann), Katharina Elisabeth (* 6.1.1836) [234]

THRON, Katharina Elisabetha (* 8.9.1830, † 16.11.1832, 2J) [234]

THRON, Magdalena (Beruf: 2.6.1874) [234]

THRON (= Thronn), Maria (* 25.3.1886) [235]

THRON (= Tronn, Tron, Thronn, Assmann), Maria Elisabetha (* 7.10.1838) [234]

THRON, Maria Margaretha (* 23.5.1833) [234]

TORBANICZKA ( Lauber), Marianna (* 1778r, † 27.12.1846, 68J) [115]

TUSCHETEL, Anna (Wohnort 9.6.1863 in Lemberg {Lwów, L'viv}/Gal. [UA](w)) [171]

UCHMANN, Anna (* 16.5.1900) [236]

UCHMANN, Franziska (* 12.3.1897, † 24.8.1900, 3J) [236]

UCHMANN (= Ochman), Karolina (* 31.10.1894) [236]

UCHMANN (= Ochman), Karolina (Wohnort 27.4.1892 in Zimna Wódka (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA](w)) [147]

UCHMANN, Katharina (* 27.4.1892) [236]

UCHMANN, Maria Anna (* 2.10.1898, † 18.8.1899) [236]

ULLMANN (= Uhlmann, Willmann), Antonina (* 1839r) [237, 254]

URBANOWICZ, Brigitta Michalina (* 25.9.1900) [239]

URBANOWICZ, Franziska (* 28.11.1895) [239]

URBANOWICZ, Karolina (* 28.10.1893) [239]

URBANOWICZ, Katharina (* 9.11.1882) [239]

URBANOWICZ, Ludowika Regina (* 6.9.1898) [239]

URBANOWICZ, Marianna (* 19.2.1881) [239]

URBANOWICZ, Stefania (* 5.2.1890) [239]

URSEL, Barbara Louisa (* 4.12.1869) [240]

URSEL ( Czyk), Elisabetha Dorothea (* 1.2.1867) [240]

VOHR (= Vor, For), Maria (Beruf: 4.12.1874) [177]

VOHR (= Vor, For), Maria Marianna (* 4.12.1874, † 4.12.1874) [177]

VOISSéE (= Voisse, Rauch), Christina (* 10.11.1870, † 5.8.1909, 38J) [243]

VOISSéE, Maria (* 22.7.1882) [243]

VOISSéE (= Voisse), Maria Elisabetha (* 26.3.1874, † 18.5.1874) [243]

VOISSéE, Nn (* 20.11.1884u) [243]

VOISSéE (= Voisse, Voise, Hexel), Theresia (* 10.12.1868, †...9.1904, 35J) [66, 243]

VÖGEL, Barbara (*...11.1868r, † 1.1.1869, 1J) [174]

VÖGEL, Margaretha (Beruf: 1.1.1869) [174]

WARTOLECKI (= Wartolecka, Werner), Maria (Wohnort 11.6.1893 in Zimna Wódka (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA]) [157, 247]

WEGNER, Antonia (* 29.4.1849r, † 12.2.1851, 2J) [245]

WEIß (= Weiss, Bodenhöfer), Margaretha (Wohnort 1794r in Obereisenheim (Würzburg)/Bayern [D]) [17]

WELZ ( Sobota), Maria (Wohnort 30.4.1840 in Zimna Wódka (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA]) [225]

WERNER, Maria (* 13.8.1898, † 27.5.1943, 44J) [248]

WERNER, Michalina (* 23.9.1894) [248]

WERSCHNER ( Van de Renne), Anna (* 22.6.1852) [201, 249]

WERSCHNER, Anna Katharina (* 16.9.1869) [249]

WERSCHNER ( Eckert), Elisabetha (* 1865r) [249]

WERSCHNER ( Assmann, Jahn), Helena Ludowika (* 18.8.1878) [250]

WERSCHNER, Johanna (* 26.9.1871, † 2.2.1873, 1J) [250]

WERSCHNER ( Assmann), Julianna (* 9.7.1876) [250]

WERSCHNER, Karolina (* 24.12.1891) [250]

WERSCHNER ( Kuzniarz), Maria (* 26.9.1848) [108, 249]

WERSCHNER, Maria Magdalena (* 24.8.1880) [250]

WILHELM, Anna Maria (* 2.9.1825) [252]

WILLICH (= Welisch), Eva (Wohnort 24.6.1862 in Lemberg {Lwów, L'viv}/Gal. [UA](w)) [168]

WILLMANN, Antonina (* 1877r, † 20.5.1878, 1J) [254]

WILLMANN (= Wilman), Apollonia (* 11.12.1858) [254]

WILLMANN ( Klimpel), Marianna (* 1840r) [253]

WINKLER, Angela Karolina (*...10.1842r, † 10.3.1845, 3J) [255]

WOJNSKA (= Woinska, Woienska, Malaszynski), Sabina (Wohnort 17.10.1876 in Zimna Wódka (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA](w)) [126]

WRóBEL (= Hrubij, Skarka), Maria (Wohnort 15.2.1891 in Zimna Wódka (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA](w)) [224]

ZAHORLICZ (= Zachorlicz), Josefa (* 3.8.1868, † 2.11.1873, 5J) [256]

ZAHORLICZ (= Zahorlik), Karolina (* 15.1.1894, † 10.4.1894) [258]

ZAHORLICZ, Katharina (* 31.3.1889) [258]

ZAHORLICZ (= Zahorlik, Koziol), Maria (* 1866r) [98, 256]

ZAHORLICZ (= Zahorlik), Maria Anna (* 20.3.1895) [258]

ZAHORLICZ, Mathilda (* 30.10.1897, † 16.9.1899, 1J) [258]

ZAHORLICZ (= Zachorlicz, Zahorlik, Kapusniak), Rosalia (* 8.9.1871) [76, 256]

ZAHORLICZ, Rosalia (* 23.9.1891) [258]

ZAHORLICZ, Sophia (* 21.5.1889) [257]

ZAMOJSKI (= Zamojska), Anna († 7.2.1875v) [148]

ZAMOJSKI (= Zamojska, Ursel), Katharina (* 1873r) [241, 259]

ZANOJSKA ( Baranowski), Katharina (Wohnort 10.11.1895 in Zimna Woda (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA]) [11]

ZAWIESZICKY ( Ostrawsky), Eleonora (Wohnort 10.11.1844 in Zimna Wódka (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA](w)) [187]

ZENKNER ( Franiszyn), Julia Julianna (Wohnort 10.8.1889 in Zimna Wódka (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA]) [38, 260]

ZGORZALSKA ( Landzman), Apollonia (Wohnort 18.6.1807 in Zimna Wódka (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA]) [112]

ZIELINSKI, Julia (* 24.8.1877) [261]

ZIELINSKI (= Zielinska, Mietniswicz), Katharina (Wohnort 21.2.1841 in Zimna Woda (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA]) [134]

ZURAWEK, Anna (*...7.1877r, † 19.8.1877) [263]

 

 


GGD Home Page