Skrudzina(Altsandez)1786-1870 Familybook Index

Copyright ©  2016 GGD

The list of names and dates contained herein is an alphabetical listing [by surname and given name] of the individuals contained in the family book named above. Each surname is followed by the given name(s) of the individual and then the event associated with this individual. The events recorded are:

To acquire a copy of one of these family books from GGD, see the information on this page.

Here is an example of what a family group in one of the family books looks like (including an explanation of terms).

Revised : February 26, 2016

Personenverzeichnis


(maskulinum)

ALEXANDER, Adam (* 6.3.1850) [2]

ALEXANDER, Anton (* 18.1.1820, † 5.8.1894, 74J) [1]

ALEXANDER, Friedrich (* 1827r) [1]

ALEXANDER, Georg (Wohnort 26.11.1877 in Chelmiec (Neusandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [1]

ALEXANDER, Heinrich (* 1815r) [1-2]

ALEXANDER, Heinrich (* 5.2.1843) [2]

ALEXANDER, Heinrich (* 1784) [1]

ALEXANDER, Philipp Heinrich (* 7.12.1810) [1]

BAYER (= Beier, Bajer), Jakob (* 1819r) [3]

BAYER (= Beyer, Bajer), Nikolaus (Wohnort 11.6.1839 in Golkowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [3]

BAYER, Peter (* 5.1.1847, † 13.2.1847) [4]

BAYER, Philipp (* 1821r) [4]

BAYER, Wilhelm (* 8.3.1845) [4]

BILL (= Biel), Jakob (* 1819r) [6-7]

BILL (= Biel), Johannes († 10.10.1858v) [6]

BILL, Johannes (Wohnort 4.7.1864 in Neusandez {Nowy Sancz}/Gal. [PL](w)) [5]

BOBER, Nm (Wohnort 20.4.1865 in Kadcza {Kadschau} (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [8]

BORZENKI (= Borzencki), Martin (Wohnort 14.5.1864 in Skrudzina (Altsandez)/Gal. [UA](w)) [10]

BORZENKI (= Borzencki), Peter (* 14.5.1864) [11]

BORZENKI (= Borzencki, Borenski), Thomas (* 1836r) [9-11]

BÖSBIER (= Besbier, Besbir), Johann (Wohnort 12.5.1840 in Gabon (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [12]

BÖSBIER (= Bösler), Peter (* 1781r, † 11.1.1850, 69J) [12]

BRUNNER, Anton (Wohnort 19.12.1846 in Gabon (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [14]

BRUNNER (= Bruner, Brunnert), Friedrich (Wohnort 7.5.1838 in Altsandez/Gal. [PL](w)) [13]

BRUNNER, Heinrich (Wohnort 19.12.1846 in Gabon (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [14]

BRUNNER, Jakob (Wohnort 19.12.1846 in Gabon (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [14]

BRUNNER, Johann (* 1818r, † 22.12.1848, 30J) [14]

BRUNNER, Konrad (* 1789r, † 19.12.1846, 57J) [13-14]

BULIK, Franz (* 1802r) [15]

BUTZ (= Putz), Johann Peter (* 1797r) [16]

BUTZ, Konrad (* 12.9.1830, † 27.9.1830) [16]

BUTZ, Peter (* 20.10.1831) [16]

BUZNIAK, Paul (Beruf: 19.10.1869) [17]

CZERPAK, Anton (Wohnort 17.10.1868 in Skrudzina (Altsandez)/Gal. [UA]) [19]

CZERPAK, Josef (* 12.2.1870) [20]

CZERPAK, Michael (Wohnort 12.2.1870 in Skrudzina (Altsandez)/Gal. [UA](w)) [18]

CZERPAK, Nikolaus (Beruf: 12.2.1870) [18, 20]

DUDA, Adalbert (Wohnort 24.4.1833 in Skrudzina (Altsandez)/Gal. [UA](w)) [21]

FRÖHLICH, Ferdinand (* 27.6.1847) [23]

FRÖHLICH, Georg (* 3.12.1829) [24]

FRÖHLICH, Gustav Adolf (* 11.8.1849) [23]

FRÖHLICH, Gustav Adolf (* 5.8.1869, † 21.1.1882, 12J) [24]

FRÖHLICH, Karl Eduard (* 21.9.1852) [24]

FRÖHLICH (= Froehlich), Konrad (* 1823r) [23]

FRÖHLICH, Michael (* 3.2.1839) [22]

FRÖHLICH, Paul Johann (* 25.6.1862) [24]

FRÖHLICH, Philipp (* 3.1.1842, † 20.1.1842) [23]

GIZA, Blasius (* 1803r) [25]

GRUBER, Andreas (* 1799, † 13.3.1854, 55J) [26]

GRUBER, Johann (* 12.11.1841) [26]

GRUBER, Konrad (* 17.7.1850, † 17.7.1850) [26]

GRUBER, Ludwig (* 2.5.1847) [26]

GRUBER, Peter (* 17.1.1831, † 4.3.1883, 52J) [26]

HENZ, Anton (* 1774r) [27]

HERBACZ, Roman (* 1838r) [28]

HERR, Georg (* 24.1.1838, † 1.7.1838) [29]

HERR, Georg (Wohnort 15.12.1841 in Skrudzina (Altsandez)/Gal. [UA]) [29]

HEYMEY (= Hejmej), Adalbert (* 1843r) [31-32]

HEYMEY (= Hejmej), Adalbert (Wohnort 17.10.1868 in Skrudzina (Altsandez)/Gal. [UA]) [30-31]

HEYMEY (= Hejmej), Vinzenz (Wohnort 8.5.1858 in Skrudzina (Altsandez)/Gal. [UA](w)) [30]

HOFFMANN (= Hofmann), Andreas (* 1792r, † 1.2.1844, 52J) [33]

HOFFMANN, Karl (* 11.3.1831, † 7.1.1890, 58J) [33]

HOFFMANN (= Hofmann), Konrad (* 1821r) [33]

HUY, Johann Michael (* 1795r) [34-35]

HUY, Karl (Wohnort 13.9.1805 in Neu Gawlów (Bochnia)/Gal. [PL]) [34]

HUY, Peter (* 23.6.1840) [35]

HUY, Philipp Wilhelm (* 1786r) [34]

JASINSKI (= Jasienski), Jakob (Beruf: 12.2.1870) [36]

JASINSKI, Thomas († 14.2.1858v) [37]

KIELWEIN, Adam (* 2.10.1840, † 20.6.1841) [38]

KIELWEIN, Jakob (* 8.11.1848) [38]

KIELWEIN, Johann (Wohnort 20.6.1841 in Podrzecze {Unterbach} (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [38, 50]

KIELWEIN, Ludwig (* 26.3.1838, † 17.2.1842, 3J) [38]

KLEISZ, Johannes (* 1818r) [39-41]

KLEISZ, Johannes (Wohnort 14.2.1858 in Skrudzina (Altsandez)/Gal. [UA](w)) [40]

KOCHOL, Martin (* 1804r, † 17.5.1859, 55J) [42]

LATKA, Johannes (Beruf: 8.5.1858) [43]

LELEN, Josef (Wohnort 21.5.1862 in Skrudzina (Altsandez)/Gal. [UA](w)) [44]

LELEN, Thomas (Wohnort 21.5.1862 in Skrudzina (Altsandez)/Gal. [UA]) [44-45]

LUTZ (= Lucy), Konrad Adam (Wohnort 23.6.1840 in Skrudzina (Altsandez)/Gal. [UA](w)) [46]

MARCINOWSKI (= Marcinwowski), Mathias (Wohnort 21.5.1862 in Skrudzina (Altsandez)/Gal. [UA](w)) [47]

MOOS (= Mor), Peter (* 25.6.1823) [48]

NESSING (= Nesinger), Anton (* 1847r) [49]

NESSING, Johannes (* 1.6.1862, † 1.9.1862) [49]

NESSING (= Nesing, Nezing, Nesinger), Josef (* 1803r, † 1.?.1867, 64J) [49]

NN, Nm [50]

NN, Nm [51]

NN, Nm [53]

NN, Nm ( 1827v) [52]

NN, Nm [54]

NN, Nm [55]

NN, Nm [56]

OHLY, Adam (* 1837r, † 7.3.1840, 3J) [59]

OHLY (= Ohli), Andreas (* 24.11.1841, † 12.1.1842) [59]

OHLY (= Ohli), Johann (* 8.6.1845, † 8.6.1845) [59]

OHLY (= Ohli), Johann (Wohnort 12.7.1807 in Hutweide {Gaj}/Gal. [PL]) [58]

OHLY, Johann (* 1814r) [58]

OHLY, Johann (* 3.10.1894, † 28.4.1970, 75J) [57]

OHLY (= Ohli), Johann Konrad (* 12.7.1807) [58-59]

OHLY (= Ohli), Johann Wilhelm (* 30.7.1807) [58]

OHLY, Nikolaus (* 5.3.1850) [59]

OLCHAWA, Josef (Wohnort 22.5.1858 in Skrudzina (Altsandez)/Gal. [UA](w)) [60]

OLCHAWA, Michael (Beruf: 22.5.1858) [60-61]

PROFIT, Johann Peter (* 1764r, † 19.4.1839, 75J) [62]

PROFIT, Karl (* 6.8.1839) [63]

PROFIT, Karl (* 1798r, † 7.5.1847, 49J) [62]

PROFIT, Peter (* 1805r) [62-63]

RAMS, Jakob (Wohnort 15.2.1861 in Skrudzina (Altsandez)/Gal. [UA](w)) [64]

ROTH, Jakob († 17.11.1858v) [65]

ROTH, Johannes (* 1844r) [65-66]

SCHMIDT (= Schmid), Georg Peter (* 1774) [67]

SCHNEIDER, Georg (* 6.1.1843) [68]

SCHNEIDER, Johann (* 2.7.1878) [69]

SCHNEIDER, Johann (* 4.6.1902, † 29.9.1971, 69J) [69]

SCHNEIDER, Karl Peter (* 21.1.1906, † 19.4.1945, 39J) [69]

SCHNEIDER, Peter [69]

SCHREINER, Leopold (* 16.11.1881) [70]

SIMON, Adam (* 1770r, † 29.7.1820, 50J) [71]

SIMON, Nm (* 23.10.1817r, † 23.10.1817) [71]

SMORON, Gregor (Beruf: 11.2.1866) [72]

SPIEß (= Spiesz), Adam (* 4.10.1842, † 6.10.1842) [75]

SPIEß (= Spiess, Spiss, Spies, Spiesz, Spis, Schpis), Franz Johann Philipp (* 1783, † 26.2.1858, 75J) [74]

SPIEß, Gustav August (* 19.10.1877) [76]

SPIEß, Heinrich (* 22.12.1807) [74]

SPIEß (= Spiess, Spiss, Spiesz), Jakob (Wohnort 27.4.1851 in Altsandez/Gal. [PL]) [74]

SPIEß (= Spiess), Johann (* 14.6.1848, † 3.5.1849) [75]

SPIEß, Johann ( 1800v) [73]

SPIEß (= Spies), Johannes (* 28.3.1809) [74]

SPIEß (= Schpis), Johannes Leonhard (* 24.8.1802) [74]

SPIEß (= Spiess, Spies, Spiesz), Johannes Philipp Heinrich (* 25.3.1804, † 18.3.1855, 50J) [74-75]

SPIEß (= Spies), Martin (* 12.8.1850, † 18.10.1919, 69J) [75-76]

SPIEß (= Spies), Philipp Heinrich (* 6.1.1806) [74]

STEIN, Andreas (* 2.6.1835) [78]

STEIN, Johann (* 27.2.1840) [77-79]

STEIN, Michael (* 3.4.1804) [78]

STEIN, Nm (*+ 9.1.1838) [78]

STEIN, Philipp (* 28.8.1846) [78]

SUTOR, Johannes (Beruf: 6.12.1862) [81, 83]

SUTOR, Johannes (Wohnort 14.5.1864 in Skrudzina (Altsandez)/Gal. [UA](w)) [80]

SUTOR (= Sator), Simon (Wohnort 29.5.1861 in Skrudzina (Altsandez)/Gal. [UA](w)) [82]

SUTOR, Valentin (Wohnort 6.12.1862 in Skrudzina (Altsandez)/Gal. [UA](w)) [81]

SZEWCZYK, Adalbert (* 22.2.1856) [87]

SZEWCZYK (= Szefczyk), Blasius (Wohnort 26.3.1819 in Skrudzina (Altsandez)/Gal. [UA]) [86]

SZEWCZYK, Josef (* 3.3.1859) [87]

SZEWCZYK (= Szefczyk), Josef (Wohnort 22.2.1856 in Skrudzina (Altsandez)/Gal. [UA](w)) [84]

SZEWCZYK (= Szefczyk), Valentin (* 17.12.1863) [87]

SZEWCZYK (= Szefczyk), Valentin (Wohnort 3.3.1859 in Skrudzina (Altsandez)/Gal. [UA]) [84, 87]

SZEWCZYK (= Szefczyk), Valentin (Wohnort 20.11.1861 in Skrudzina (Altsandez)/Gal. [UA](w)) [85]

TOBIAS, Adam (Wohnort 24.4.1833 in Skrudzina (Altsandez)/Gal. [UA]) [88-89]

TOBIAS (= Tobiasz), Jakob (Beruf: 14.9.1856) [88]

TOBIAS, Johannes (* 24.4.1833) [89]

TOBIAS, Johannes (* 1.5.1834) [89]

TOBIAS (= Tobiasz), Johannes (Wohnort 18.11.1833 in Skrudzina (Altsandez)/Gal. [UA](w)) [88]

TOKARCZYK (= Tokarz), Josef († 17.11.1858v) [90]

TWARDOWSKI, Jakob Josef (Wohnort 20.11.1861 in Gabon (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [91]

TWARDOWSKI, Johannes (* 20.11.1861) [92]

TWARDOWSKI, Johannes (* 12.11.1862, † 27.11.1862) [92]

TWARDOWSKI, Josef (* 7.12.1863) [92]

TWARDOWSKI, Michael (Beruf: 23.9.1858) [91]

TWARDOWSKI, Valentin (Beruf: 20.11.1861) [91-92]

WALIGóRA, Adalbert (Beruf: 29.11.1860) [93-94]

WALIGóRA, Nikolaus (Wohnort 11.11.1862 in Golkowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [93]

WEINBRENNER, Adam (* 15.11.1859, † 31.10.1940v, 81J) [98]

WEINBRENNER, Ferdinand (* 3.12.1824) [96-97]

WEINBRENNER, Ferdinand (* 28.11.1845, † 16.12.1845) [97]

WEINBRENNER, Ferdinand (* 19.11.1890, † 19.1.1973, 82J) [100]

WEINBRENNER, Georg (* 1830?) [96, 98]

WEINBRENNER, Gustav (* 20.3.1850, † 12.2.1926, 75J) [97, 100]

WEINBRENNER, Gustav (* 7.9.1899, † 26.8.1958, 58J) [100]

WEINBRENNER, Hans (* 5.5.1898, † 25.3.1970, 71J) [100]

WEINBRENNER, Johann (* 18.10.1833) [96, 99]

WEINBRENNER, Johann (* 8.11.1846, † 5.12.1846) [97]

WEINBRENNER (= Weisbringer), Johann Adam (* 1816r) [95]

WEINBRENNER, Johann Georg (* 3.2.1804) [95]

WEINBRENNER, Johann Paul (* 8.5.1864) [98]

WEINBRENNER (= Weisbringer), Johann Sebastian (* 4.10.1777, † 12.10.1840, 63J) [95]

WEINBRENNER, Johannes (* 1823r) [95]

WEINBRENNER, Karl (* 1820r, † 1.3.1822, 2J) [95]

WEINBRENNER, Philipp (* 1820r, † 25.1.1821, 1J) [96]

WEINBRENNER, Philipp Georg (* 1795, † 6.6.1868v, 73J) [95-96]

WEINBRENNER, Richard (* 10.6.1894, † 8.6.1916, 21J) [100]

WEINBRENNER, Samuel (* 1809) [95]

WEINBRENNER, Sebastian (* 1817r) [95]

WEINBRENNER, Wilhelm (* 21.1.1840, † 23.3.1840) [96]

WILK, Adalbert (* 13.4.1814) [103]

WILK, Gregor (* 1757r) [103]

WILK, Josef (* 1769r, † 24.6.1819, 50J) [102]

WILK, Josef (* 13.2.1811) [103]

WILK, Martin (* 24.9.1831) [105]

WILK, Mathias (Wohnort 17.1.1836 in Golkowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [101]

WILK, Michael (* 7.9.1802) [102]

WILK, Peter (* 1801r) [101, 104]

WILK, Peter (Wohnort 5.11.1833 in Skrudzina (Altsandez)/Gal. [UA]) [105]

WODA, Stanislaus (Wohnort 17.1.1836 in Golkowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [106]

ZAKRZEWSKI (= Zakienewski), Anton (Wohnort 18.11.1833 in Gabon (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [107]

ZAKRZEWSKI, Johannes (* 1837r) [108-109]

ZAKRZEWSKI (= Zakienewski), Josef (* 1801r, † 19.10.1869v, 68J) [107-108]

ZIELONKA, Johannes († 6.10.1868v) [110]

ZIELONKA, Josef (* 1844r) [110-111]

ZIELONKA, Thomas (* 29.9.1869) [111]

ZWOLINSKI, Anton (* 1820r) [112]

Personenverzeichnis


(femininum)

ALEXANDER ( Schmidt), Anna Elisabeth (* 13.1.1812) [1]

ALEXANDER ( Ambrosi), Elisabetha Katharina (* 7.6.1822) [1]

ALEXANDER, Katharina (* 23.10.1847) [2]

ALEXANDER, Margaretha (* 6.11.1840) [2]

ALEXANDER, Susanna (* 1.2.1845) [2]

BARBI ( Lutz), Katharina (Wohnort 23.6.1840 in Skrudzina (Altsandez)/Gal. [UA](w)) [46]

BAUM ( Weinbrenner), Margaretha (* 13.4.1851) [99]

BAYER (= Beyer, Ohly), Elisabeth (Wohnort 11.6.1839 in Podlesie (Neusandez)/Gal. [PL]) [3, 59]

BEDNARZYK (= Bernas, Bill), Regina († 10.10.1858v) [6]

BENESCH ( Weinbrenner), Agnes (* 19.12.1865, † 23.11.1937, 71J) [100]

BILL (= Biel, Zwolinski), Agatha (* 27.1.1830) [6, 112]

BILL (= Biel, Giza, Bulik), Marianna (* 1817r) [5, 15, 25]

BOBER, Agnes (* 1835r, † 20.4.1865, 30J) [8]

BODZIONY ( Wilk), Agatha (Wohnort 24.9.1831 in Skrudzina (Altsandez)/Gal. [UA]) [105]

BORZENKI (= Borzencki), Anna (* 1862r, † 21.4.1863, 1J) [11]

BORZENKI (= Borenski, Sutor), Marianna (Wohnort 6.12.1862 in Skrudzina (Altsandez)/Gal. [UA]) [9, 83]

BRUNNER (= Bruner, Brunnert, Fabry), Christina (Wohnort 7.5.1838 in Altsandez/Gal. [PL]) [13]

BRUNNER, Justina (* 20.8.1838, † 13.4.1847, 8J) [14]

BRUNNER ( Kielwein), Katharina (Wohnort 26.3.1838 in Skrudzina (Altsandez)/Gal. [UA]) [38, 51]

BRUNNER, Maria Elisabeth (Wohnort 2.10.1840 in Swiniarsko/Gal. [PL](w)) [51]

BUTZ ( Ladenberger), Elisabeth (* 11.3.1834) [16]

BUTZ, Katharina (* 1837r, † 11.10.1844, 7J) [16]

BUTZ (= Putz, Spieß), Katharina Margaretha Maria Elisabeth († 17.4.1834) [74]

BUTZ (= Putz, Hoffmann), Maria Marianna Elisabetha Margaretha (* 1797r, † 19.7.1847, 50J) [33]

BUTZ (= Putz, Pucow, Patz, Weisbringer), Maria Elisabetha (* 20.5.1776) [95]

BUTZ (= Putz, Ohly), Maria Katharina (Wohnort 12.7.1807 in Hutweide {Gaj}/Gal. [PL]) [58]

BUTZ (= Putz, Weinbrenner), Susanna (* 18.9.1823) [16, 97]

BUZNIAK ( Zakrzewski), Kunigundis (* 1850r) [17, 109]

CIESLIK (= Cieslick, Cieslicki, Cieslicka, Szewczyk), Katharina (Wohnort 20.11.1861 in Skrudzina (Altsandez)/Gal. [UA](w)) [85]

CYRPACZONKA ( Wilk), Agatha (Wohnort 7.9.1802 in Skrudzina (Altsandez)/Gal. [UA]) [102]

CZERPAK ( Heymey), Katharina (* 1853r) [19, 32]

DUDA ( Tobias), Margaretha (Wohnort 24.4.1833 in Skrudzina (Altsandez)/Gal. [UA]) [21, 89]

DUMISZ ( Bill), Agnes (* 1828r) [7]

FRÖHLICH, Amalia (* 28.12.1844) [23]

FRÖHLICH, Amalie (* 7.6.1864, † 26.5.1865) [24]

FRÖHLICH ( Krummholz), Amalie (* 14.2.1867) [24]

FRÖHLICH, Charlotte (* 28.11.1859, † 1.4.1861, 1J) [24]

FRÖHLICH, Dorothea (* 22.3.1843) [23]

FRÖHLICH ( Bayer), Elisabeth Dorothea (Wohnort 24.11.1841 in Golkowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [3]

FRÖHLICH ( Kochol), Katharina (Wohnort 17.5.1859 in Skrudzina (Altsandez)/Gal. [UA]) [42]

FRÖHLICH (= Froehlich), Salomea (* 2.4.1852) [23]

FRÖHLICH, Sophia Susanna (* 6.12.1854) [24]

GOLKOWNA ( Henz), Justina (* 1787r) [27]

GONCIARZ ( Borzenki), Agatha (Wohnort 6.12.1862 in Skrudzina (Altsandez)/Gal. [UA](w)) [9]

GORCZYK (= Górczyk, Smoron), Marianna (Wohnort 11.2.1866 in Skrudzina (Altsandez)/Gal. [UA]) [72]

GRUBER ( Spieß), Elisabeth (* 12.1.1855, † 21.8.1900, 45J) [76]

GRUBER, Elisabetha (* 7.4.1844) [26]

GRUBER ( Stein), Margaretha (* 11.3.1839) [26, 79]

GRUBER, Margaretha (* 11.3.1839, † 4.9.1847, 8J) [26]

HEYMEY (= Hejmej), Kunigunda (* 1836r, † 24.2.1861, 25J) [31, 55]

HEYMEY (= Hejmej), Marianna (* 8.5.1858) [31]

HEYMEY (= Hejmej), Nn (* 24.2.1861u) [55]

HEYMEY (= Hejmej, Kleisz), Petronella (Wohnort 14.2.1858 in Skrudzina (Altsandez)/Gal. [UA](w)) [40]

HEYMEY (= Hejmej, Lelen), Petronella (Wohnort 21.5.1862 in Skrudzina (Altsandez)/Gal. [UA](w)) [44]

HOFFMANN ( Spohn), Charlotte (* 1829r) [33]

HOFFMANN (= Hofmann, Christian, Weinbrenner), Dorothea (* 1826r) [98]

HOFFMANN (= Hofmann, Leonhardt), Katharina (Wohnort 7.6.1838 in Biczyce (Neusandez)/Gal. [PL]) [33]

HOFFMANN (= Hofmann, Hofman, Magenheimer), Katharina Elisabeth (* 1815r) [33]

HOFFMANN (= Hofmann, Profit), Magdalena (* 1814r) [33, 63]

HOLDMANN (= Holtmann, Holmann, Butz), Katharina Elisabeth (* 1801r, † 17.7.1844, 43J) [16]

HUBER (= Hubert, Schmidt), Maria Katharina Margaretha (Wohnort 6.11.1840 in Naszacowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [67]

HUY, Barbara (* 1789r) [34]

HUY, Christina (* 1831r, † 10.4.1847, 16J) [35]

HUY (= Choj, Flacht), Christina Margaretha (* 1797r, † 23.3.1840, 43J) [34]

HÜBNER (= Hibner, Nessing), Karolina Charlotta Salomea (* 29.5.1814) [49]

JASINSKI ( Borzenki), Franziska (Wohnort 14.5.1864 in Skrudzina (Altsandez)/Gal. [UA](w)) [10]

JASINSKI ( Zielonka), Kunigundis (* 1849r) [37, 111]

JASINSKI (= Jasienski, Czerpak), Sophia (Wohnort 12.2.1870 in Skrudzina (Altsandez)/Gal. [UA]) [20, 36]

JURKOWSKI (= Jurkoski, Buzniak), Marianna (Wohnort 19.10.1869 in Skrudzina (Altsandez)/Gal. [UA]) [17]

KAWECKI ( Szewczyk), Marianna Thekla (Wohnort 22.2.1856 in Skrudzina (Altsandez)/Gal. [UA](w)) [84]

KIELWEIN, Anna Maria Marianna († 2.10.1840v) [50]

KIELWEIN, Christina (* 25.5.1842) [38]

KIELWEIN, Katharina (* 17.8.1839, † 19.8.1839) [38]

KIELWEIN, Katharina (* 22.1.1845) [38]

KREBS ( Profit), Elisabetha (Wohnort 26.7.1841 in Hutweide {Gaj}/Gal. [PL](w)) [62]

KULACZONKA ( Bill), Regina (Wohnort 4.7.1864 in Neusandez {Nowy Sancz}/Gal. [PL](w)) [5]

KUROWSKI ( Marcinowski), Barbara (Wohnort 21.5.1862 in Skrudzina (Altsandez)/Gal. [UA](w)) [47]

LATKA ( Heymey), Anna (Wohnort 8.5.1858 in Skrudzina (Altsandez)/Gal. [UA](w)) [30]

LATKA (= Latko, Heymey), Marianna (* 1819r, † 11.9.1869, 50J) [31, 43]

LATKA ( Sutor), Marianna (Wohnort 6.12.1862 in Skrudzina (Altsandez)/Gal. [UA](w)) [81]

LELEN, Kunigundis (* 21.5.1862) [45]

LERCH ( Huy), Apollonia (Wohnort 13.9.1805 in Neu Gawlów (Bochnia)/Gal. [PL]) [34]

LUTZ (= Lucy, Huy), Justina (Wohnort 23.6.1840 in Skrudzina (Altsandez)/Gal. [UA]) [35, 46]

MARCINOWSKI (= Marcinwowski, Lelen), Marianna (Wohnort 21.5.1862 in Skrudzina (Altsandez)/Gal. [UA]) [45, 47]

MAY (= Maj, Jasinski), Regina (Wohnort 12.2.1870 in Skrudzina (Altsandez)/Gal. [UA](w)) [36]

NAHRGANG (= Nargant, Brunner), Susanna (Wohnort 7.5.1838 in Altsandez/Gal. [PL](w)) [13]

NESSING, Anna (Beruf: 19.11.1870) [49, 56]

NESSING, Eva (* 19.11.1870) [56]

NESSING (= Nesing, Nezing, Mirek), Julianna (* 13.11.1834) [49]

NESSING, Katharina (Wohnort 4.10.1863 in Podrzecze {Unterbach} (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [49]

NESSING, Kunigunda (* 14.7.1857) [49]

NESSING, Kunigundis (* 1855r, † 5.5.1856, 1J) [49]

NESSING, Salomea (* 1852r, † 11.9.1856, 4J) [49]

NN ( Woda), Konstantia (Wohnort 17.1.1836 in Golkowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [106]

NN ( Tobias), Kunigundis (Wohnort 18.11.1833 in Skrudzina (Altsandez)/Gal. [UA](w)) [88]

NN ( Duda), Margaretha (Wohnort 24.4.1833 in Skrudzina (Altsandez)/Gal. [UA](w)) [21]

NN ( Wilk), Marianna (Wohnort 17.1.1836 in Golkowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [101]

NN ( Stein), Nw († 30.5.1869v) [77]

NN ( Spieß), Nw ( 1800v) [73]

NN ( Bober), Nw ( 1835v) [8]

NN ( Zakrzewski), Petronella (Wohnort 18.11.1833 in Gabon (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [107]

OBLIHAWA ( Kleisz), Franziska (Wohnort 14.2.1858v in Skrudzina (Altsandez)/Gal. [UA](w)) [39]

OHLY, Elisabeth (* 10.5.1843) [59]

OHLY, Katharina (* 11.6.1839) [59]

OHLY, Regina (* 10.5.1847) [59]

OLCHAWA, Kunigundis (* 22.5.1858, † 30.9.1858) [61]

OWSIONKA ( Latka), Anna (Wohnort 8.5.1858 in Skrudzina (Altsandez)/Gal. [UA](w)) [43]

OWSIONKA ( Czerpak), Kunigundis (Wohnort 17.10.1868 in Skrudzina (Altsandez)/Gal. [UA]) [19]

PERELKA ( Olchawa), Anna (* 1827r, † 9.8.1858, 31J) [52, 61]

PERELKA, Marianna (Wohnort 22.5.1858 in Skrudzina (Altsandez)/Gal. [UA](w)) [52]

PIXA (= Piksa, Olchawa), Marianna (Wohnort 22.5.1858 in Skrudzina (Altsandez)/Gal. [UA](w)) [60]

PROFIT ( Ohly), Dorothea [57]

PROFIT ( Linn), Jakobina (Wohnort 24.6.1839 in Hutweide {Gaj}/Gal. [PL]) [62]

PROFIT ( Ambrosi), Karoline (* 16.5.1842) [63]

PROFIT ( Brenner), Katharina (* 1801r, † 6.7.1850, 49J) [62]

PROFIT ( Fröhlich), Katharine (* 23.9.1844) [22, 63]

PROFIT ( Schneider), Susanna (* 25.9.1848) [63, 68]

RAMS, Katharina (* 4.9.1856) [53]

RAMS, Marianna (Wohnort 15.2.1861 in Skrudzina (Altsandez)/Gal. [UA]) [54, 64]

RAMS, Marianna (* 15.2.1861) [54]

RAMS, Rosalia (* 7.6.1819) [53]

SCHMIDT ( Gruber), Barbara Elisabetha (* 16.7.1806) [26]

SCHMIDT ( Stein), Elisabeth (Wohnort 2.6.1835 in Olszanka (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [78]

SCHMIDT ( Alexander), Katharina (* 1815r) [2, 67]

SCHMIDT (= Schmid, Kraus), Katharina (Wohnort 23.1.1839 in Naszacowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [67]

SCHMIDT (= Schmid, Lutz), Katharina Elisabetha (* 1818r) [67]

SCHMIDT (= Schmid, Mohr, Kaspar), Katharina Margaretha (Wohnort 2.5.1820 in Naszacowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [67]

SCHNEIDER ( Bösbier), Anna Maria Margaretha (* 1785r, † 20.5.1839, 54J) [12]

SCHNEIDER ( Bischof), Elisabeth (* 24.2.1882) [68]

SCHNEIDER ( Nahrgang), Katharina Margaretha (* 5.1.1908) [69]

SIMON ( Weinbrenner), Apollonia (* 1800r, † 27.11.1845, 45J) [71, 96]

SIMON, Maria Magdalena (* 1802r, † 9.4.1803, 1J) [71]

SIMON (= Symon, Leszczynski), Marianna Maria (* 1803r) [71]

SLOWIK ( Czerpak), Elisabeth (Wohnort 12.2.1870 in Skrudzina (Altsandez)/Gal. [UA](w)) [18]

SMORON ( Herbacz), Katharina (* 1846r) [28, 72]

SPIEß (= Spiess, Moos), Elisabetha (* 22.12.1834) [48, 75]

SPIEß (= Spiesz), Julianna (* 13.2.1846) [75]

SPIEß (= Spies, Brunner), Katharina (* 1800r, † 3.4.1845, 45J) [14, 73]

SPIEß (= Spies), Katharina (* 3.11.1838) [75]

SPIEß (= Spis), Katharina (* 8.3.1814) [74]

SPIEß (= Spies), Loise (* 17.8.1843) [75]

SPIEß (= Spies, Spiesz, Günther), Margaretha (Wohnort 20.10.1838 in Kadcza {Kadschau} (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [74]

STAUD (= Staut, Simon), Sophia (* 1780r, † 7.12.1822, 42J) [71]

STEIN ( Schreiner), Karolina (* 10.4.1880) [70, 79]

STEIN ( Schneider), Katharina (* 5.4.1877, † 26.12.1934v, 57J) [69, 79]

STEIN, Margaretha (* 21.1.1839, † 18.5.1839) [78]

STEIN, Marianna (* 5.6.1843) [78]

SUTOR, Anna (* 6.12.1862) [83]

SUTOR (= Sator, Szewczyk), Marianna (* 1830r, † 18.8.1870, 40J) [82, 87]

SUTOR ( Borzenki), Marianna († 15.5.1866v) [11, 80]

SUTOR ( Twardowski), Marianna Agnes (Wohnort 20.11.1861 in Gabon (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [91]

SZEWCZYK ( Tokarczyk), Agnes († 17.11.1858v) [90]

SZEWCZYK, Anna (* 29.5.1861) [87]

SZEWCZYK (= Szefczyk), Marianna (* 26.3.1819) [86]

SZEWCZYK (= Szefczyk, Sutor), Marianna (* 14.5.1864) [80]

SZEWCZYK (= Szefczyk, Twardowski), Sophia (Wohnort 20.11.1861 in Skrudzina (Altsandez)/Gal. [UA]) [85, 92]

TOBIAS (= Tobiasz), Katharina (Wohnort 23.5.1857 in Golkowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [88]

TOBIAS (= Tobiasz, Tobijasz, Zakrzewski), Marianna Margaretha (* 1811r) [88, 108]

TOKARCZYK (= Tokarz, Roth), Marianna (* 1822r) [65, 90]

TWARDOWSKI, Marianna (* 29.12.1870) [92]

URYGA ( Waligóra), Marianna (Wohnort 11.11.1862 in Golkowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [93]

WALIGóRA, Katharina (* 11.11.1862) [94]

WALIGóRA, Kunigundis (* 1.5.1869) [94]

WALIGóRA, Marianna (* 29.11.1860) [94]

WEINBRENNER, Amalia (* 11.12.1847) [97]

WEINBRENNER ( Spieß), Elisabeth (* 6.12.1812, † 20.3.1854, 41J) [75, 95]

WEINBRENNER ( Bayer), Elisabeth (* 1826r, † 28.5.1847, 21J) [4, 96]

WEINBRENNER ( Ohly), Elisabeth (* 6.6.1868, † 13.7.1931, 63J) [99]

WEINBRENNER, Grete (* 5.5.1898) [100]

WEINBRENNER ( Herr), Katharina (* 1817r, † 15.12.1841, 24J) [29, 96]

WEINBRENNER, Katharina (* 22.4.1843, † 20.6.1843) [96]

WEINBRENNER, Katharina (* 19.2.1844, † 26.10.1848, 4J) [97]

WEINBRENNER ( Schneider), Katharina († 30.7.1907v) [99]

WEINBRENNER ( Fröhlich), Maria (* 1829r, † 22.7.1871, 42J) [24, 96]

WEINBRENNER ( Fröhlich), Sophia (* 1823r) [23, 96]

WILK ( Jasinski, Kleisz), Anna (* 1823r) [37, 41, 103]

WILK ( Szewczyk), Elisabetha (Wohnort 26.3.1819 in Skrudzina (Altsandez)/Gal. [UA]) [86]

WILK, Elisabetha (* 5.11.1833, † 18.9.1864, 30J) [105]

WILK, Hedwig (* 9.10.1806) [103]

WILK, Helena († 9.12.1834) [103]

WILK, Marianna (* 17.1.1836) [104]

WILK, Marianna (* 25.12.1807) [103]

WILK, Marianna (* 1819r, † 8.3.1820, 1J) [103]

WILK ( Garwol), Sophia (* 1816r) [103]

WITOWSKI (= Witoska, Sutor), Marianna (Wohnort 22.2.1856 in Skrudzina (Altsandez)/Gal. [UA](w)) [82]

WODA (= Wodzionka, Wilk), Agatha (* 1803r) [104, 106]

ZAKRZEWSKI (= Zakienewski, Waligóra), Marianna (Wohnort 29.11.1860 in Gabon (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [94, 108]

ZARABSKI ( Zielonka), Marianna (Wohnort 6.10.1868 in Skrudzina (Altsandez)/Gal. [UA]) [110]

ZARABSKI ( Roth), Marianna (* 1847r) [66]

ZIALKOWNA (= Kosaleonka, Udzielkowna, Kreckoma, Wzientkowa, Wilk), Helena (* 1786r, † 22.11.1857v, 71J) [103]

ZIELINSKI ( Rams), Agnes (Wohnort 15.2.1861 in Skrudzina (Altsandez)/Gal. [UA](w)) [64]

ZIMMERMANN ( Alexander), Louise Charlotte Katharina (Wohnort 7.12.1810 in Golkowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [1]

 

 


GGD Home Page