Sknilów(Lemberg)1817-1900 Familybook Index

Copyright ©  2018 GGD

The list of names and dates contained herein is an alphabetical listing [by surname and given name] of the individuals contained in the family book named above. Each surname is followed by the given name(s) of the individual and then the event associated with this individual. The events recorded are:

To acquire a copy of one of these family books from GGD, see the information on this page.

Here is an example of what a family group in one of the family books looks like (including an explanation of terms).

Revised : April 23, 2018

Personenverzeichnis


(maskulinum)

ANDERSZ (= Andreas, Anderz), Christian († 8.2.1825v) [1]

ANDERSZ, Josef (* 10.9.1841) [4]

ANDERSZ, Josef (* 2.2.1845, † 7.2.1845) [4]

ANDERSZ, Mathias (* 26.3.1846) [4]

ANDERSZ (= Andreas), Thomas (* 1806r) [1-4]

BAKSCH, Augustin (Beruf: 19.6.1875) [5]

BAKSCH, Peter Paul (* 19.6.1875) [5]

BAUER, Hyacinthus (Wohnort 2.3.1847 in Sknilów (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA]) [6]

BERNHARD, Jakob († 15.9.1822v) [7]

BILEWICZ, Mathias (Beruf: 27.5.1834) [8]

BISANZ, Gustav (* 13.10.1862, † 14.4.1893, 30J) [9]

BISANZ, Johann (* 1.8.1849, † 5.2.1911, 61J) [9]

BISANZ, Johann Philipp (* 6.2.1825) [9]

BISANZ, Rudolf (* 2.12.1852) [9]

BISANZ, Rudolf (* 18.8.1855) [9]

BITTNER (= Bitner), Anton (* 1819r, † 6.4.1881, 62J) [10-11]

BITTNER, Anton (* 7.2.1862, † 7.2.1862) [10]

BITTNER, Ignatz (* 18.4.1850) [10]

BODNAR, Johannes (Wohnort 11.12.1858 in Polanka (Szczerzec)/Gal. [UA](w)) [12]

BOOKS, Augustin (Beruf: 17.6.1873) [13]

BRENNENSTUHL, Adolf (* 1.5.1841, † 18.1.1842) [14]

BRENNENSTUHL, Adolf (* 20.5.1845, † 2.8.1845) [14]

BRENNENSTUHL, Josef (* 24.10.1846, † 3.2.1847) [14]

BRENNENSTUHL, Philipp (* 8.11.1812) [14]

BUFFY, Friedrich (* 19.11.1859) [16]

BUFFY, Friedrich (* 1837) [15]

BUFFY (= Puffy), Georg Friedrich (* 3.6.1806, † 20.12.1847, 41J) [15]

BUFFY (= Puffy), Johann (* 9.6.1829, † 6.2.1830) [15]

BUFFY (= Puffy), Johann Friedrich (* 21.10.1807) [16]

BUFFY (= Buffi), Johann Jakob (* 1832r) [15]

BUFFY, Mathias (* 24.4.1847, † 9.1.1849, 1J) [15]

BUFFY, Philipp (* 2.3.1840) [15]

BUHAJ, Johannes (Wohnort 22.10.1898 in Sknilów (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA](w)) [17]

BUHAJ, Stefan (* 1866r) [17-18]

CIEPIELA, Kasimir (Wohnort 26.1.1895 in Sknilów (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA](w)) [19]

DANILEWICZ, Johannes (Wohnort 23.5.1897 in Zólkiew/Gal. [UA](w)) [20]

DANILEWICZ, Ladislaus (* 1870r) [20-21]

DAWIDOWSKI, Dominik (Wohnort 14.3.1871 in Sygniówka (Lemberg)/GAl. [UA](w)) [22]

DAWIDOWSKI, Michael (* 1837r) [22-23]

DEMEL, Andreas (* 25.11.1849, † 16.3.1850) [25]

DEMEL, Eduard (* 21.12.1855, † 24.8.1856) [26]

DEMEL (= Deme), Ignatz (* 1809r, † 28.12.1862, 53J) [24-26]

DEMEL, Johannes (* 4.12.1853, † 15.3.1855, 1J) [26]

DEMEL (= Deme), Johannes (Wohnort 2.11.1845 in Sygniówka (Lemberg)/GAl. [UA](w)) [24]

DEMEL, Karl (* 4.11.1857, † 27.5.1865, 7J) [26]

DEMEL, Kaspar (* 30.12.1859, † 22.2.1863, 3J) [26]

DEMEL, Michael (* 5.9.1862, † 6.5.1863) [26]

DIETRICH (= Dittrich), Franz Johann (* 21.8.1888) [28]

DIETRICH (= Dittrich), Johann (* 1835u) [27]

DIETRICH (= Dittrich, Dubrich), Johann Friedrich (* 1.1.1863) [27-28]

DREYER (= Dreier, Treyer, Dreher, Drejer), Christian Andreas (* 1769r, † 22.4.1841, 72J) [29]

DREYER (= Dreier), Franz Nikolaus (* 20.11.1815) [29]

DREYER (= Dreier), Gottfried (* 24.10.1818) [29]

DREYER, Johann Heinrich (* 5.2.1807, † 15.3.1852, 45J) [29]

DREYER (= Drejer), Johann Jakob (* 6.10.1811) [29]

DUCHOMUT (= Dolhomut), Martin (* 6.11.1888, † 12.11.1888) [130]

DUCHOMUT (= Dolhomut, Dowhomiut, Dohomód), Peter († 30.4.1893v) [30]

ELIAS, Nm († 2.4.1853v) [31]

EPPLER (= Epler), Johannes (* 26.5.1844, † 29.4.1881, 36J) [32]

EPPLER (= Epler), Reinhold Gustav (* 18.8.1876) [32]

FRIEDMANN, Johann Nikolaus (* 1795r, † 16.1.1851, 56J) [33]

GAJOWSKI, Anton (* 2.5.1882, † 13.7.1882) [35]

GAJOWSKI, Anton (* 16.8.1884) [35]

GAJOWSKI, Johannes (* 1.4.1877, † 6.4.1877) [35]

GAJOWSKI, Karl (* 16.9.1887, † 14.2.1888) [35]

GAJOWSKI, Karl (Wohnort 1.4.1877 in Sknilów (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA](w)) [34]

GAJOWSKI, Nikolaus (* 13.4.1889, † 24.6.1889) [35]

GAJOWSKI, Nikolaus (Wohnort 1.4.1877 in Sknilów (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA]) [34-35]

GAJOWSKI, Peter (* 11.7.1890, † 10.10.1891, 1J) [35]

GÖRGEN (= Jergen), Adam (* 24.12.1898) [37]

GÖRGEN (= Jörgen, Jergen), Anton (* 1866r) [36-37]

GÖRGEN (= Jörgen), Anton (Wohnort 4.9.1892 in Kaisersdorf {Kalinów, Kayniv} (Sambor)/Gal. [UA](w)) [36]

GÖRGEN, Johannes Eduard (* 16.5.1894) [37]

GRAUEL, Michael (Beruf: 23.10.1886) [38]

GUSTELLA, Anton (* 1833r, † 26.6.1871, 38J) [39]

HAAS (= Hass, Haass), Bernhard (Wohnort 15.5.1879 in Vorderberg (Gródek)/Gal. [UA](w)) [40]

HAAS (= Hass), Johannes Ignatz (* 15.5.1879, † 4.4.1880) [41]

HAAS, Leopold (*...4.1885r, † 26.7.1886, 1J) [41]

HAAS (= Hass, Haass), Wilhelm (* 1851r) [40-41]

HAYDUK (= Heyduk), Michael (Wohnort 1.4.1874 in Sknilów (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA](w)) [42]

HEHN, Friedrich (Wohnort 1820r in Sknilów (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA]) [43]

HELD, Anton (Beruf: 2.4.1853) [44]

HELD, Anton (* 2.4.1853) [44]

HELM, Anton (* 11.5.1839r, † 7.6.1840, 1J) [46]

HELM, Anton (* 3.2.1843) [46]

HELM, Franz (* 1838r) [46-47]

HELM, Franz Peter (* 27.12.1864) [47]

HELM, Friedrich Stefan (* 27.12.1864) [47]

HELM, Georg Jakob (* 1808r, † 29.10.1845, 37J) [45-46]

HELM, Heinrich (* 1811) [45]

HELM, Johann (* 18.11.1863) [47]

HELM, Johann Daniel (* 1772, † 21.5.1830v, 58J) [45]

HELM, Johannes Jakob (* 1807, † 14.4.1893v, 86J) [45]

HELM, Josef (* 30.9.1869) [47]

HELM, Karl (* 10.5.1888) [47]

HNATYK, Nikolaus (* 1807r) [48-49]

HNATYK, Theodor († 17.11.1844v) [48]

HOFFMANN (Kotzmann), Josef (* 1829r) [50-51, 118]

HONZA (= Honsa), Franz Xaver (* 23.11.1874) [53]

HONZA (= Honz, Honsa), Johannes (* 1841r) [52-54]

HONZA (= Honsa), Johannes Josef (* 16.10.1883) [53]

HONZA (= Honsa), Leopold Stefan (* 1873r, † 17.5.1880, 7J) [53]

HONZA (= Honsa), Stanislaus Anton (* 14.5.1889) [54]

HONZA (= Honsa), Stefan (Wohnort 1841r in Schlakau {Slakov}/Mähren [CZ]) [52]

HORNUNG, Johannes (* 1824r, † 10.6.1861, 37J) [55-56]

HORNUNG, Thomas (Beruf: 1824r) [55]

HUBER, Adam (* 17.2.1854) [57]

HUBER, Arthur (* 30.9.1926) [58]

HUBER, Gustav (* 17.5.1879) [57]

HUBER, Jakob (* 1.1.1883) [57]

HUBER, Johannes (* 20.9.1895) [57]

HUBER, Rudolf (* 1.8.1897) [57-58]

HUBER, Rudolf (* 20.5.1928) [58]

HUGET, Peter (* 23.6.1871) [59]

HUMEN (= Hamen, Humon), Johannes (Wohnort 2.5.1882 in Sknilów (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA](w)) [60]

HUMEN, Johannes (Wohnort 27.7.1887 in Sknilów (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA](w)) [61]

HUMEN, Josef (* 1863r) [62-63]

HUMEN, Konstantin (Wohnort 29.1.1890 in Sknilów (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA](w)) [62]

HÜTTER (= Hüther, Hüter), Heinrich (†...6.1866v) [64]

HÜTTER, Johannes (* 1835r) [64]

ISLER, Jakob (* 28.1.1842) [66]

ISLER, Jakob (* 1.5.1863) [67]

ISLER, Jakob (* 1774r, † 25.2.1818, 44J) [65]

ISLER, Johann (* 22.6.1832, † 28.6.1832) [66]

ISLER, Johann (* 27.4.1855, † 24.8.1855) [67]

ISLER, Johann (* 20.6.1861) [67]

ISLER, Johann Jakob (* 14.12.1809) [65-67]

ISLER, Johann Philipp (* 9.11.1812) [65]

ISLER, Mathias (* 28.11.1849, † 3.12.1849) [67]

ISLER, Michael (* 1833r, † 1.3.1855, 22J) [66]

ISLER, Michael (* 27.9.1856) [67]

ISLER, Nm (*+ 12.3.1847, ù 14.3.1847) [66]

ISLER (= Ister), Paul (* 14.12.1809, † 19.9.1811, 1J) [65]

ISLER (= Issler), Philipp Ignatz (* 25.3.1807) [65]

JACKIEWICZ, Johannes Franz (* 1.4.1874) [69]

JACKIEWICZ, Josef (* 13.10.1876, † 13.2.1877) [69]

JACKIEWICZ, Paul (Wohnort 1.4.1874 in Sknilów (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA](w)) [68]

JACKIEWICZ, Thomas (* 1831r, † 10.1.1888, 57J) [68-69]

JEZY (= Jeric, Jezic, Jezie, Jerie), Wilhelm (* 1866r) [70]

JOCHER, Anton (* 2.10.1871, † 18.6.1873, 1J) [72]

JOCHER, Anton (* 4.11.1842, † 16.4.1885, 42J) [71]

JOCHER, Eduard (* 5.4.1865) [72]

JOCHER, Eduard (* 17.5.1858, † 3.7.1858) [71]

JOCHER, Franz (* 1836r, † 11.8.1882, 46J) [71-72]

JOCHER, Franz Ludwig (* 28.3.1862) [72]

JOCHER, Ignatz (* 24.1.1878) [72]

JOCHER, Ignatz (* 1815r, † 6.11.1887v, 72J) [71]

JOCHER, Ignatz (* 11.4.1844, † 21.4.1853, 9J) [71]

JOCHER, Johannes (* 16.4.1875, † 15.1.1880, 4J) [72]

JOCHER, Johannes (* 9.3.1849) [71]

JOCHER, Josef (* 25.2.1864, † 23.4.1864) [72]

JOCHER, Josef (* 15.12.1840, † 26.10.1895, 54J) [71]

JOCHER, Karl (* 22.10.1851, † 16.2.1853, 1J) [71]

JOCHER, Mathias (* 26.11.1850r, † 7.12.1850) [71]

JOCHER, Paul Leopold (* 24.1.1857) [71]

JOCHER, Rudolf (* 14.11.1880) [72]

JOTTER, Christian (* 30.1.1861, † 5.12.1939, 78J) [73-74]

JOTTER, Daniel (* 2.11.1862) [73]

JOTTER, Emil (* 3.1.1894) [74]

JOTTER, Jakob (* 19.9.1891) [74]

JOTTER, Johann (* 14.4.1836, † 25.1.1879, 42J) [73]

JOTTER, Otto (* 19.9.1886) [74]

JUR, Michael (* 1849r) [75]

KARREE (= Karee), Johannes (Beruf: 19.11.1844) [76]

KARREE (= Karee), Josef (*...4.1816) [76-77]

KELLER (= Köhler), Franz (* 8.1.1868, † 29.1.1869, 1J) [78]

KELLER (= Köhler), Johannes (* 7.10.1873) [78]

KELLER (= Köhler, Köller, Köchler), Wilhelm (* 1846r, † 4.2.1883v, 37J) [78]

KIBALA (= Kibula), Johannes (Wohnort 4.12.1853 in Sygniówka (Lemberg)/GAl. [UA](w)) [79]

KLEE, Johann (* 8.12.1842, † 21.3.1883, 40J) [80]

KLEE, Johann (* 22.12.1866, † 16.2.1867) [80]

KLEE, Johann (* 6.5.1868, † 20.4.1871, 2J) [80]

KLEE, Johann (* 10.4.1878) [80]

KLEE, Peter (*...8.1873r, † 25.12.1874, 1J) [80]

KLEE, Peter (* 27.3.1880, † 6.12.1889, 9J) [80]

KLIMPEL (= Klimpl), Thomas (* 1831r) [81]

KNIPFELBERG, Gustav (* 29.3.1907) [82]

KRALL, Anton (Beruf: 18.7.1847) [83]

KRAUS, Johann (* 20.12.1863) [84, 126]

KRAUS, Josef Stanislaus (* 26.1.1895, † 1.9.1895) [84]

KRAUS, Ladislaus (*...6.1899r, † 3.2.1900, 1J) [84]

KRAUS, Ladislaus Johannes (*...6.1899r, † 3.2.1900, 1J) [84]

KRUSZ, Abraham (Wohnort 2.4.1853 in Sknilów (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA](w)) [85]

LAISE, Jakob (* 11.12.1836, † 7.4.1886, 49J) [86]

LANG, Franz Josef (* 17.8.1860) [88]

LANG, Friedrich (* 1838r) [87-88]

LANG, Johann Jakob (* 15.12.1814, † 1.9.1857v, 43J) [87]

LAPYI, Demetrius (Wohnort 24.1.1845 in Sygniówka (Lemberg)/GAl. [UA](w)) [89]

LAPYI, Franz (* 6.6.1846, † 8.10.1848, 2J) [90]

LAPYI, Johannes (* 24.1.1845, † 24.2.1854, 9J) [90]

LAPYI (= Lapy), Michael (* 1820r, † 9.6.1854, 34J) [89-91]

LEROCH, Anton (*...1.1844r, † 20.7.1845, 1J) [93]

LEROCH, Anton (* 31.3.1846) [93]

LEROCH, Franz Xaver (* 1.12.1856) [93, 95-96]

LEROCH, Ignatz (* 17.3.1898) [96]

LEROCH, Ignatz (* 13.3.1848) [93]

LEROCH, Jakob (* 25.7.1889) [95]

LEROCH, Johannes (* 1826r) [92, 94]

LEROCH, Johannes Karl (* 23.10.1886, † 24.10.1886) [95]

LEROCH, Josef (* 27.12.1890) [95]

LEROCH, Josef (* 1796r, † 3.5.1873, 77J) [92]

LEROCH, Josef (* 26.7.1844, † 27.7.1844) [92]

LEROCH, Josef (* 28.8.1858) [94]

LEROCH, Mathias (* 1811r, † 20.5.1884, 73J) [93]

LEROCH, Mathias (* 1841r, † 10.8.1895, 54J) [93]

LEROCH, Mathias Martin (* 10.11.1862) [94]

LEROCH, Michael (* 6.8.1853, † 23.8.1853) [94]

LEROCH, Michael (* 21.9.1854) [94]

LEROCH, Michael (* 1836r, † 10.11.1846, 10J) [93]

LERSKI, Johannes Mathaeus (* 1842r) [97]

LINK, Josef (* 1.7.1856, † 1926u, 70J) [98]

LINK, Rudolf (* 29.9.1885) [98]

LINSKI, Michael (* 1799r, † 23.11.1836, 37J) [99]

LUNTSCH (= Lentsch), Franz (* 1832r, † 21.4.1893, 61J) [100]

LUNTSCH (= Lentsch), Johannes (* 1802r, † 19.2.1876, 74J) [100]

LUNTSCH, Johannes (* 30.3.1846) [100]

MAUER (= Maurer), Jakob (* 1757) [101]

MAUER (= Maurer), Johann Gabriel (* 20.10.1790) [101]

MAUER (= Maurer), Karl Jakob (* 13.10.1787) [101]

MAYER (= Meyer), Johann Michael (* 17.9.1815) [102]

MAZEPA (= Mazeppa), Gregor (Wohnort 12.10.1895 in Sknilów (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA]) [103, 117]

MITHLEHNER (= Mitlehner), Philipp (* 1785r, † 26.11.1848, 63J) [104]

MÜLLER (= Müler, Mithler), Daniel (* 28.7.1821, † 13.7.1891, 69J) [105-106]

MÜLLER (= Mithler), Franz (* 11.1.1868, † 28.2.1869, 1J) [106]

MÜLLER, Georg (* 1787r, † 14.2.1832v, 45J) [105]

MÜLLER, Georg (* 11.11.1827) [105]

MÜLLER, Ignatz (* 1.3.1873, † 20.1.1874) [106]

MÜLLER, Jakob (* 7.12.1864, † 17.6.1865) [106]

MÜLLER, Jakob (* 24.7.1824) [105]

MÜLLER, Johannes (* 1860r) [106-107]

MÜLLER, Josef (* 17.10.1862) [106]

MÜLLER, Karl (* 28.10.1855, † 7.5.1858, 2J) [106]

MÜLLER (= Müler), Michael (* 28.9.1857, † 5.5.1865, 7J) [106]

MÜLLER, Rudolf Leopold (* 13.11.1895, † 8.11.1897, 1J) [107]

NEUGEBAUER, Anton (* 12.3.1868, † 16.2.1868) [109]

NEUGEBAUER, Anton (* 7.8.1842) [110]

NEUGEBAUER, Anton (* 23.4.1871, † 29.4.1871) [110]

NEUGEBAUER, Anton Josef (* 28.5.1874, † 25.3.1876, 1J) [110]

NEUGEBAUER, Eduard (* 1.3.1875) [109]

NEUGEBAUER, Eduard (* 10.10.1891, † 1.11.1891) [110]

NEUGEBAUER, Franz (* 1869r) [110-111]

NEUGEBAUER, Ignatz (* 11.1.1897) [111]

NEUGEBAUER, Isidor Ludwig (* 7.10.1895, † 20.7.1896) [110]

NEUGEBAUER, Josef (* 1828r, † 30.6.1865, 37J) [108]

NEUGEBAUER, Josef (* 1.12.1864) [109]

NEUGEBAUER, Josef (* 14.10.1881) [110]

NEUGEBAUER, Lorenz (* 8.8.1876) [110]

NEUGEBAUER, Ludwig (* 1870r) [109]

NEUGEBAUER, Michael (* 1834r, † 26.5.1894, 60J) [109]

NEUGEBAUER, Michael (* 5.9.1875, † 16.11.1875) [110]

NEUGEBAUER, Michael Emil (* 11.2.1885) [110]

NEUGEBAUER, Stanislaus (* 22.10.1898) [111]

NEUGEBAUER, Stanislaus (* 28.4.1890, † 3.6.1890) [110]

NIECKARZ, Martin (Wohnort 25.4.1892 in Sknilów (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA](w)) [112]

NIKISCH (= Nikisz), Franz (* 1784r, † 24.2.1858, 74J) [113]

NITSCH, Josef (Wohnort...3.1845r in Brzeziec (Komarno)/Gal. [UA]) [114]

NN, Nm [126]

NN, Nm (Beruf: 8.1.1868) [121]

NN, Nm [119]

NN, Nm [129]

NN, Nm [122]

NN, Nm [123]

NN, Nm [124]

NN, Nm [120]

NN, Nm [125]

NN, Nm [132]

NN, Nm [118]

NN, Nm [115]

NN, Nm [128]

NN, Nm [130]

NN, Nm [131]

NN, Nm [116]

NN, Nm [127]

NN, Nm [117]

NOWAK, Anton (* 27.7.1887) [134]

NOWAK, Franz (*...2.1893r, † 13.8.1894, 1J) [135]

NOWAK, Franz (* 16.4.1893) [134]

NOWAK, Franz (* 16.10.1895) [134]

NOWAK, Franz (* 17.2.1898) [134]

NOWAK, Johannes (* 25.12.1890) [134]

NOWAK, Josef (Wohnort 13.8.1894 in Sknilów (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA]) [135]

NOWAK, Josef (Wohnort 16.10.1895 in Sknilów (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA]) [133-134]

NOWAK, Mathias (Wohnort 27.7.1887 in Sknilów (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA](w)) [133]

PABST (= Pobst, Papst), Felix (* 1820r) [136-137]

PABST (= Pobst), Johannes († 4.2.1834v) [136]

PABST (= Papst), Johannes (* 1.6.1842) [137]

PABST (= Papst), Mathias (* 1846r, † 12.4.1857, 11J) [137]

PAJANK, Thomas (Beruf: 13.9.1859) [138]

PANZ, Andreas (Wohnort 3.4.1849 in Mähren (Territorium) [CZ](w)) [139]

PANZ (= Pantz), Josef (* 1819r) [139]

PASZYNSKI, Franz (Beruf: 5.12.1899) [140]

PASZYNSKI, Nikolaus (* 5.12.1899, † 18.1.1900) [140]

PASZYNSKI, Stefan (* 16.12.1900) [140]

PHILIPP (= Filip), Franz Josef (* 2.1.1878) [141]

PIWKO (= Piedko), Andreas (* 1816r) [142-144]

PIWKO, Simon (Wohnort 18.1.1864 in Hodowica (Lemberg)/Gal. [D](w)) [142]

POSSELT, Anton (* 20.11.1844, † 10.2.1845) [146]

POSSELT, Bronislaus (*...3.1897r, † 7.8.1897) [148]

POSSELT, Franz (* 9.12.1839r, † 21.1.1840, 1J) [146]

POSSELT, Ignatz (* 24.6.1847, † 11.8.1847) [146]

POSSELT, Johannes (* 4.6.1851, † 20.5.1854, 2J) [147]

POSSELT, Johannes (* 22.6.1869, † 25.8.1946, 77J) [148]

POSSELT, Josef (* 1818r) [145-147]

POSSELT (= Possel), Josef (* 1791r, † 2.10.1838v, 47J) [145]

POSSELT, Michael (* 18.9.1842, † 21.11.1848, 6J) [146]

RESZYNSKI, Franz (Wohnort 24.12.1895 in Sknilów (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA]) [149]

RESZYNSKI, Josef (* 24.12.1895) [149]

RICHTER, Franz (* 1752r, † 14.6.1840, 88J) [150-151]

RILLING, Jakob (* 22.11.1888, † 29.7.1946, 57J) [152]

RILLING, Wilhelm Georg (* 12.7.1918) [152]

ROBEL (= Robl, Rubel), Josef († 1840v) [153]

ROLLAUER (= Rolauer), Jakob (Beruf: 30.12.1876) [154]

ROLLAUER (= Rolauer), Theophil (* 1862r, † 30.12.1876, 14J) [154]

ROTHENBUSCH (= Rotenbusch), Jakob (* 1812r, † 24.12.1849, 37J) [155]

ROTHENBUSCH (= Rotenbusch), Peter (* 1844r) [155]

RÖHRER, Nm († 12.8.1838v) [156]

RUPP, Johannes (* 25.2.1881, † 25.2.1881) [157]

RUPP, Johannes (Beruf: 25.2.1881) [157]

RYS, Georg (* 1824r) [158]

SAHANEK (= Sachanek), Anton (* 1834r) [159-161]

SAHANEK, Anton (* 14.12.1855) [160]

SAHANEK (= Sachanek), Ferdinand (* 26.5.1865, † 13.9.1865) [160]

SAHANEK, Franz (* 28.1.1863) [160]

SAHANEK (= Suhanek, Sachanek), Franz (* 25.7.1841, † 10.2.1879, 37J) [159]

SAHANEK, Jakob (* 13.7.1877) [160]

SAHANEK (= Sachanek), Johannes Nepomuk (* 1.5.1857) [160]

SAHANEK (= Sachanek), Josef (* 1.2.1859, † 24.11.1862, 3J) [160]

SAHANEK, Josef (* 19.3.1846, † 24.3.1847, 1J) [159]

SAHANEK, Julius (* 27.3.1873, † 24.10.1874, 1J) [160]

SAHANEK (= Sachanek), Leopold (* 1793r, † 4.10.1854, 61J) [159]

SAHANEK (= Sachanek), Rudolf (* 1835r) [159]

SALZMANN (= Salzman), Friedrich Franz (* 1815r) [162-163]

SALZMANN, Johannes Josef (* 1813r) [162]

SALZMANN (= Salzman), Josef (Wohnort 23.9.1850 in Sygniówka (Lemberg)/GAl. [UA]) [162]

SALZMANN, Josef (* 16.4.1842) [163]

SALZMANN, Josef (Beruf: 22.3.1843) [164]

SCHIWEITZ (= Schiwek, Szywec, Siwietz, Schiweck, Schiweik, Schiwechs), Gabriel (* 1771r, † 16.11.1848, 77J) [165]

SCHIWEITZ, Josef (* 1813r) [165]

SCHMIDT (= Schmiedt), Christian (* 10.7.1850, † 15.12.1852, 2J) [166]

SCHMIDT (= Schmid, Schmiedt), Hyacinthus Leopold Vinzent (* 7.8.1815, † 17.7.1855, 39J) [166]

SCHMIDT (= Schmiedt, Dreyer), Johann (* 30.7.1840) [166]

SCHMIDT (= Schmiedt), Leopold (* 15.6.1848, † 27.6.1855, 7J) [166]

SCHMIDT (= Schmiedt), Michael (* 30.4.1842, † 22.7.1855, 13J) [166]

SCHMIDT (= Schmiedt), Philipp (* 14.10.1852, † 20.7.1855, 2J) [166]

SCHMIDT (= Schmiedt), Wilhelm (* 14.9.1854, † 27.2.1855) [166]

SCHULZ, Karl (Wohnort 3.7.1875 in Sygniówka (Lemberg)/GAl. [UA](w)) [168]

SCHULZ (= Schultz, Szultz), Karl Josef (* 1785r, † 7.6.1855, 70J) [167]

SCHUSTER (= Szuster), Josef (* 21.4.1842) [169]

SEILER (= Sailer), Josef (Wohnort 10.3.1847 in Sknilów (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA]) [170]

SEITZ (= Seiz), Friedrich (* 1782r, † 14.1.1851, 69J) [171-172]

SEITZ (= Seits), Friedrich (* 8.1.1816, † 30.7.1830, 14J) [172]

SEITZ, Georg Philipp (* 4.12.1822, † 8.2.1823) [172]

SEITZ, Georg Philipp (* 3.2.1824) [172]

SEITZ, Johann Friedrich (* 26.5.1835, † 16.7.1835) [172]

SEITZ, Johann Jakob (* 9.3.1814, † 6.6.1814) [172]

SEITZ, Johann Michael (* 9.8.1826, † 18.9.1826) [172]

SEITZ (= Seits), Johann Wenzel (* 4.5.1830) [172]

SEITZ, Thomas (* 1751r, † 7.9.1797, 46J) [171]

SEITZ, Wilhelm (* 1788r) [171]

SIENIAKIEWICZ, Franz (*...12.1891r, † 18.1.1892, 1J) [174]

SIENIAKIEWICZ (= Sieniawkiewicz), Josef (* 1850r, † 28.10.1892, 42J) [173-174]

SIENIAKIEWICZ (= Sieniawkiewicz), Josef (* 6.2.1875, † 13.12.1876, 1J) [174]

SIENIAKIEWICZ, Vinzent Hyacinthus (Wohnort 6.2.1875 in Sygniówka (Lemberg)/GAl. [UA](w)) [173]

SIKORA (= Schikor), Franz (* 1823r) [175]

SKARKA, Adalbert (* 6.2.1868) [178]

SKARKA (= Skórka), Adalbert Albert (* 1812r, † 13.6.1876v, 64J) [176, 178]

SKARKA, Alfred Marian (* 7.9.1896) [179]

SKARKA, Aloisius Anton (* 2.3.1900) [179]

SKARKA (= Skórka), Anton (* 1867r) [178-179]

SKARKA, Eduard (* 14.3.1899r, † 24.3.1899) [179]

SKARKA, Georg (* 1800r, † 6.10.1857v, 57J) [176-177]

SKARKA, Georg († 12.8.1838v) [176]

SKARKA, Julius (* 15.5.1869) [178]

SOLOWY, Jakob (* 2.10.1879) [180-181]

SOLOWY, Peter (* 1850u) [180]

SPULER, Johann Friedrich Philipp (* 9.2.1805, † 9.3.1852, 47J) [182]

SPULER, Georg Philipp (* 1792, † 7.5.1817, 25J) [182]

SPULER, Johannes Nikolaus (* 1788r, † 6.4.1806, 18J) [182]

SPULER, Johannes Peter (* 1795, † 4.4.1860, 65J) [182-183, 185]

SPULER, Mathias (* 13.8.1827, † 7.6.1857v, 30J) [183-184]

SPULER, Mathias (* 17.1.1855, † 2.3.1856, 1J) [184]

SPULER (= Szpuler), Philipp (* 18.10.1765r, † 18.4.1830, 65J) [182]

SPULER, Philipp Peter (* 20.12.1789) [182]

STAATS, Jakob Daniel (* 14.8.1802) [186]

STAATS, Johann Heinrich (* 19.3.1772) [186]

STAATS, Johann Ludwig (* 14.1.1800) [186]

STATTIL, Konrad (Beruf: 1.4.1826) [187]

STATTIL, Nm (* 1.4.1823r, † 1.4.1826, 3J) [187]

STECKOW, Johannes (Wohnort 24.12.1895 in Sknilów (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA](w)) [188]

STOFFEL, Johann Friedrich Konrad (* 24.1.1793, † 29.9.1850v, 57J) [189-190]

STOFFEL, Johann Jakob (* 18.2.1820) [190]

STOFFEL, Johann Lorenz (* 9.12.1808, † 12.8.1855, 46J) [189]

STOFFEL (= Szoffel), Johann Nikolaus (* 19.8.1758, † 10.6.1823, 64J) [189]

STOFFEL, Johann Nikolaus (* 13.10.1790, † 3.10.1864, 73J) [189]

STOFFEL, Johannes (* 1785, † 2.9.1854, 69J) [189]

STOFFEL, Josef (* 1831r, † 12.5.1850, 19J) [190]

STOFFEL, Philipp (* 20.11.1825) [190]

STYBURSKI (= Sztyborski, Sztymborski), Basilius (Wohnort 22.4.1846 in Stojanów (Radziechów)/Gal. [UA](w)) [191]

STYBURSKI (= Stemborski, Stamburski), Lukas (* 1820r, † 16.5.1849v, 29J) [191]

STóCKO, Johannes (Wohnort 5.12.1899 in Sknilów (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA](w)) [192]

SUCH, Aloisius Michael (* 19.9.1887, † 24.9.1887) [194]

SUCH, Anton Viktor (* 13.12.1888) [194]

SUCH, Johannes (Wohnort 27.6.1873 in Sknilów (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA](w)) [193]

SUCH, Johannes Nikolaus (* 28.11.1885) [194]

SUCH, Josef Franz (* 27.1.1876) [194]

SUCH, Nikolaus (Beruf: 27.6.1873) [193-194]

TANDY, Jakob (Wohnort 25.4.1892 in Sknilów (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA](w)) [195]

TANDY, Martin (Beruf: 25.4.1892) [195-196]

ULLMANN (= Ulmann, Uhlmann), Anton (* 1836r, † 25.8.1878v, 42J) [197]

ULLMANN (= Uhlmann), Johannes (* 6.5.1848, † 20.1.1849) [197]

ULLMANN (= Ulmann, Uhlmann), Josef (* 1807r, † 3.12.1848, 41J) [197]

ULLMANN (= Uhlmann), Mathias (Wohnort 27.7.1810 in Sknilów (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA]) [198]

UNGER, Ignatz (* 1.2.1869) [199]

UNGER, Johannes (* 1836r, † 13.6.1880, 44J) [199]

URBANOWICZ, Anton (* 24.5.1886, † 26.11.1892, 6J) [201]

URBANOWICZ, Anton (Wohnort 19.2.1881 in Zimna Woda (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA](w)) [200]

URBANOWICZ, Johannes (* 1858r) [200-201]

URBANOWICZ, Johannes Aloisius (* 17.6.1884) [201]

URBANOWICZ, Josef (* 16.3.1888) [201]

URBANOWICZ, Michael (* 29.9.1891) [201]

WAGNER, Anton (* 10.2.1844, † 6.4.1844) [202]

WAGNER, Heinrich Rudolf (* 17.8.1886) [204]

WAGNER, Johannes (* 22.1.1848, † 28.11.1873, 25J) [202-203]

WAGNER, Josef (*...9.1838r, † 27.4.1840, 2J) [202]

WAGNER, Josef (* 11.2.1843, † 15.5.1855, 12J) [202]

WAGNER, Josef (* 30.10.1882) [204]

WAGNER, Josef Johannes (* 1812r, † 21.10.1883v, 71J) [202]

WAGNER, Leopold Paul (* 14.1.1897) [204]

WAGNER, Mathias (* 6.1.1851) [202]

WAGNER, Michael (*...11.1852r) [202, 204]

WAGNER, Michael (* 21.9.1884) [204]

WEBER, Christoph (Beruf: 16.9.1874) [206]

WEBER, Josef (* 1871r, † 16.9.1874, 3J) [206]

WEBER, Josef (* 1815r, † 28.7.1855, 40J) [205]

WEBER, Josef (* 1837r, † 23.7.1855, 18J) [205]

WICKERT (= Wikert), Christian († 18.7.1847v) [208]

WILLMANN (= Wilman), Anton (* 1834r) [209]

WILLMANN (= Wilman), Stanislaus (Wohnort 1834r in Stojanów (Radziechów)/Gal. [UA]) [209]

WISNER, Johannes (Wohnort 29.3.1845 in Sygniówka (Lemberg)/GAl. [UA](w)) [210]

WOLF, Ferdinand (* 1765r, † 22.8.1801v, 36J) [211]

WOLF, Johann Jakob (* 1.11.1793) [211]

WOYTYK, Johannes (* 1807r) [212-213]

WOYTYK, Michael (Beruf: 18.11.1828) [212]

ZAMBEK, Karl (* 1.10.1885) [214]

ZAPF (= Cap), Johann Peter (* 8.8.1818, † 10.10.1871, 53J) [215]

Personenverzeichnis


(femininum)

ANDERSZ (= Andersch), Katharina (Wohnort 1.5.1851 in Sygniówka (Lemberg)/GAl. [UA](w)) [2]

ANKER, Maria Apollonia (*...8.1852r, † 7.10.1852) [124]

ANKER, Valerie (Wohnort 7.10.1852 in Lemberg {Lwów, L'viv}/Gal. [UA]) [124]

BAUER, Josefa (* 2.3.1847, † 9.3.1847) [122]

BAUER, Marianna (Beruf: 2.3.1847) [6, 122]

BÄUERLE ( Huber), Hilde (* 20.11.1904) [58]

BEISCHER (= Peuscher, Bayszer, Spuler), Maria Elisabetha (* 1766r, † 21.3.1806, 40J) [182]

BENETT ( Books), Anna (Wohnort 17.6.1873 in Sknilów (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA]) [13]

BERKI (= Berge, Berke, Berky, Laise), Elisabetha (* 21.3.1840, † 15.1.1896, 55J) [86]

BERNHARD ( Messner), Maria Sophia (* 5.12.1818, † 4.12.1858, 39J) [7]

BIEDUA ( Lapyi), Maria (Wohnort 9.6.1854 in Sknilów (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA](w)) [91]

BILEWICZ ( Salzmann), Marianna (* 1815r) [8, 163]

BILEWICZ ( Nowak), Viktoria (Wohnort 27.7.1887 in Sknilów (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA](w)) [133]

BISANZ, Anna Elisabetha Angelika (* 24.9.1856) [9]

BISANZ ( Link, Eppler), Emilie (* 21.12.1853, † 20.1.1929, 75J) [9, 32, 98]

BISANZ, Katharina (* 23.9.1851, † 4.1.1852) [9]

BISANZ (= Bisantz, Bisanz), Katharina Elisabetha (* 2.5.1829, † 4.3.1870, 40J) [9]

BISANZ ( Huber), Margaretha (* 26.3.1855) [57]

BISANZ, Mathilde (* 21.6.1858, † 3.12.1859, 1J) [9]

BISANZ, Mathilde (* 4.10.1860, † 5.11.1862, 2J) [9]

BISANZ ( Bisanz), Mathilde (* 16.6.1867, † 22.2.1903v, 36J) [9]

BITSCH ( Richter), Katharina († 28.9.1828v) [150]

BITTNER, Aloisia Julia (* 7.2.1862, † 7.2.1862) [10]

BITTNER ( Leroch), Anna (* 30.6.1846) [10]

BITTNER ( Bass, recte Weber), Barbara (* 30.11.1842) [10]

BITTNER ( Panz), Katharina (* 25.9.1857) [10]

BITTNER, Ludmilla Margaretha (* 7.2.1862, † 7.2.1862) [10]

BITTNER ( Kozimor), Magdalena (* 17.7.1852) [10]

BITTNER ( Jung), Maria (* 6.3.1844) [10]

BITTNER ( Haas), Rosalia (* 14.7.1854) [10, 41]

BITTNER (= Bitner), Theresia (* 20.1.1849, † 23.5.1849) [10]

BITTNER, Theresia (* 1861r, † 7.1.1865, 4J) [10]

BLAZKO (= Blasko, Blazkow, Hnatyk), Maria (Wohnort 17.11.1844 in Sygniówka (Lemberg)/GAl. [UA](w)) [48]

BODNAR, Lucia (* 11.12.1858) [125]

BODNAR (= Bodnarowna), Marianna (Beruf: 11.12.1858) [12, 125]

BOOKS, Julianna (* 17.6.1870) [13]

BRATKOWSKI (= Bratkowska, Gajowski), Anna (Wohnort 1.4.1877 in Sknilów (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA](w)) [34]

BRAUN ( Pabst), Anna Maria (* 1776r, † 8.12.1840, 64J) [136]

BRENNENSTUHL, Anna (* 16.12.1842, † 17.9.1888, 45J) [14]

BRENNENSTUHL ( Lang), Elisabeth (* 1838r) [14, 88]

BRUBACHER ( Solowy), Eugenie (* 23.11.1890) [181]

BUFFY ( Ohly), Anna Elisabeth (* 1835r) [15]

BUFFY, Barbara (* 14.4.1843, † 7.8.1844, 1J) [15]

BUFFY, Barbara (* 12.2.1844) [15]

BUFFY (= Puffy), Julianna (* 26.12.1832) [15]

BUFFY ( Helm), Karolina (* 6.6.1841) [15, 47]

BUFFY, Katharina (* 1837r, † 8.4.1860, 23J) [15]

BUFFY, Marianna Dorothea (* 1835r, † 22.11.1835) [15]

BUHAJ, Maria (* 22.10.1898, † 20.5.1899) [18]

BUZUCKI (= Borzacka, Boczucka, Skarka), Katharina (* 1772r, † 26.5.1853, 81J) [176]

CIEPIELA ( Kraus), Katharina (Wohnort 26.1.1895 in Sknilów (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA]) [19, 84]

DAWIDOWSKI (= Dawidowska, Neugebauer), Amalia (* 11.3.1875) [23, 111]

DAWIDOWSKI (= Dawidowska, Leroch), Maria (* 13.8.1864, † 4.11.1893, 29J) [23, 95]

DAWIDOWSKI, Mathilda (* 14.3.1871) [23]

DEMBINSKI (= Dembinska, Woytyk), Ahaphia (Wohnort 18.11.1828 in Sknilów (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA]) [212]

DEMEL (= Deme), Rosalia (* 2.11.1845) [25]

DEMEL, Theresia (* 24.12.1851, † 25.2.1852) [25]

DIETRICH (= Dittrich, Dubrich, Rilling), Emilie (* 22.10.1892) [28, 152]

DONAT ( Honza), Margaretha (Wohnort 1841r in Schlakau {Slakov}/Mähren [CZ]) [52]

DREHER (= Dreer, Schiweitz), Katharina (* 1784r, † 26.5.1851, 67J) [165]

DREYER, Anne Christine (* 19.1.1826) [29]

DREYER ( Spuler), Katharina Elisabetha (* 25.5.1809, † 4.12.1852, 43J) [29]

DREYER, Katharina Sophie (* 15.8.1823, † 16.4.1831, 7J) [29]

DREYER (= Dreher, Dreir, Schulz, Andersz), Margaretha (* 1795r, † 5.2.1837v, 42J) [3]

DREYER (= Treyer, Schmidt, Buffy), Marianne (* 9.3.1821) [16, 29, 166]

DUCHOMUT (= Dolhomut), Karolina (Wohnort 6.11.1888 in Sknilów (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA]) [30, 130]

DUCHOMUT (= Dohomód, Dokomód, Mazepa), Katharina (Wohnort 12.10.1895 in Sknilów (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA]) [30, 103]

EPPLER, Amalie (* 16.10.1879) [32]

EPPLER (= Epler), Angela (* 29.8.1878, † 31.12.1879, 1J) [32]

GANZ (= Ganss, Huget), Friederike (* 22.5.1879) [59]

GANZ (= Ganss, Ganß, Keiper, Klee), Margaretha Sophia (* 29.6.1843) [80]

GERSON (= Gerönz, Geroni, Gorant, Hans), Maria (Wohnort 26.11.1876 in Vorderberg (Gródek)/Gal. [UA]) [40]

GÖRGEN (= Jergen), Karolina (* 20.7.1900) [37]

GÖRGEN (= Jörgen), Katharina Magdalena (* 20.11.1897) [37]

GÖRGEN, Maria Theresia (* 4.9.1892) [37]

GÖRGEN (= Jörgen), Regina (* 23.9.1895) [37]

GRÜN ( Hornung), Margaretha (Wohnort 1824r in Rehfeld (Bóbrka)/Gal. [UA](w)) [55]

HAAS (= Haass), Katharina (*...12.1877r, † 27.2.1878, 1J) [41]

HAAS (= Haass), Maria Magdalena (* 24.4.1881, † 11.12.1881) [41]

HAAS (= Haass), Marianna (* 19.9.1882) [41]

HAYDUK (= Hajduk, Heyduk, Jackiewicz), Rosina (Wohnort 1.4.1874 in Sknilów (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA]) [42, 69]

HEHN ( Mayer), Anna Sophia (* 1820r) [43, 102]

HEINKLIMM ( Krall), Viktoria (Wohnort 18.7.1847 in Zamarstynów (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA](w)) [83]

HELD ( Ullmann, Nikisch), Elisabetha (* 1799r, † 11.8.1859, 60J) [113]

HELD ( Andersz), Johanna (* 1805r, † 22.11.1831v, 26J) [2]

HELM, Katharina (* 6.4.1841) [46]

HELM, Katharina (Beruf: 24.5.1837) [45]

HELM, Katharina Elisabeth (* 1814r, † 21.5.1830, 16J) [45]

HELM, Maria (* 15.8.1867) [47]

HELM, Maria Elisabetha (* 27.9.1815) [45]

HELM ( Andres), Wilhelmina Karolina (* 15.4.1866) [47]

HINKE ( Weber, Honk), Katharina (* 1819r, † 27.2.1900, 81J) [205]

HINKE (= Hünke, Posselt), Marianna (* 1795r) [145]

HINKE ( Neugebauer), Marianna (* 1833r) [109]

HNATYK, Anna (* 21.1.1851, † 30.1.1851) [49]

HNATYK, Eva (* 21.1.1851, † 28.1.1851) [49]

HNATYK, Marianna (* 29.3.1845) [49]

HOFFMANN, Maria (* 12.3.1873) [51]

HOFFMANN (= Hofman, Kotzmann), Marianna (* 1799r, † 28.9.1840v, 41J) [118]

HOFFMANN (= Hofman, Kotzmann, Zenkner), Marianna (* 1827r) [118]

HONZA, Cecilia Theresia (* 4.5.1876, † 5.1.1877) [53]

HONZA (= Honsa, Posselt), Johanna Paulina (* 1871r) [53, 148]

HONZA (= Honsa), Josefa Maria (* 9.3.1878, † 15.5.1880, 2J) [53]

HONZA (= Honsa, Hnatyk), Julia (Wohnort 22.4.1895 in Sygniówka (Lemberg)/GAl. [UA]) [53]

HONZA, Maria Magdalena (* 7.5.1880) [53]

HONZA (= Honz), Marianna (* 9.9.1867) [53]

HONZA, Nn (* 28.1.1886u) [53]

HONZA, Theresia (* 17.10.1887) [54]

HUBER, Theresia (* 1880r, † 27.1.1884, 4J) [57]

HUGET, Elisabeth (* 26.12.1901) [59]

HUGET ( Berndt), Katharina (* 30.1.1900) [59]

HUGET ( Knipfelberg), Mathilde (* 21.9.1903) [59, 82]

HUMEN, Anna (* 21.6.1891) [63]

HUMEN (= Hamen, Humon, Gajowski), Eudoxia (Wohnort 1.4.1877 in Sknilów (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA]) [35, 60]

HUMEN ( Steckow), Johanna (Wohnort 24.12.1895 in Sknilów (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA](w)) [188]

HUMEN, Maria (* 29.1.1890, † 18.8.1890) [63]

HUMEN, Maria (* 16.12.1896) [63]

HUMEN ( Stócko), Tatjana (Wohnort 5.12.1899 in Sknilów (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA](w)) [192]

HUMEN ( Nowak), Thekla (Wohnort 27.7.1887 in Sknilów (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA]) [61, 134]

HUWEN ( Nowak), Thekla (Wohnort 13.8.1894 in Sknilów (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA]) [135]

HÜNER (= Hunarz, Panz), Rosina († 1.2.1850v) [139]

HÜTTER (= Hutter, Hüther, Hüter, Keller, Lerski), Katharina (* 6.11.1846) [78, 97, 121]

HÜTTER (= Hüther, Schmidt), Katharina (Wohnort 16.7.1844 in Ottenhausen (Janów)/Gal. [UA](w)) [64]

HÜTTER (= Hutter, Hüther, Hüter, Bittner, Neugebauer, Rys, Skarka), Margaretha (* 1828r, † 28.3.1899, 71J) [11, 64, 108, 121, 158, 178]

HÜTTER, Theresia (* 1.1.1850) [121]

ISLER, Anna (* 7.5.1844) [66]

ISLER, Anne Marie Elisabeth (* 1831r, † 19.7.1831) [66]

ISLER ( Knippel, Truskawiecki), Elisabeth (* 1803r) [65]

ISLER, Elisabetha (* 26.4.1848, † 19.4.1852, 3J) [67]

ISLER, Juliana (* 3.7.1815) [65]

ISLER, Karolina (* 1835r, † 15.8.1836, 1J) [66]

ISLER, Katharina (* 3.5.1851, † 2.9.1853, 2J) [67]

ISLER, Katharina (* 14.10.1858) [67]

JABLONSKI (= Jablonska, Styburski), Maria (Wohnort 19.11.1844 in Stojanów (Radziechów)/Gal. [UA]) [191]

JACKIEWICZ ( Humen), Franziska Julianna (* 1866r) [63, 69]

JACKIEWICZ ( Buhaj), Maria (* 1872r) [18, 69]

JACKIEWICZ, Paulina (* 21.6.1878, † 5.4.1895, 16J) [69]

JOCHER, Anna (* 12.6.1869, † 7.6.1873, 3J) [72]

JOCHER, Elisabetha (* 2.9.1853, † 13.9.1853) [71]

JOCHER ( Urban), Katharina (* 1861r) [72]

JOCHER ( Görgen), Katharina (* 1839r, † 26.7.1869, 30J) [71]

JOCHER, Maria Marianna (* 31.12.1873, † 13.4.1874) [72]

JOCHER, Marianna (* 9.1.1846, † 7.11.1846) [71]

JOCHER, Marianna (* 9.7.1847, † 30.8.1852, 5J) [71]

JOCHER, Theresia (* 24.4.1867, † 20.2.1869, 1J) [72]

JOCHER ( Hinke), Theresia (* 1837r, †...4.1866v, 29J) [71]

JOTTER ( Müller), Christina (* 7.8.1872) [73]

JOTTER ( Bachmann), Elisabeth Elisa (* 17.9.1870) [73]

JOTTER ( Zambek), Emma (* 20.11.1887) [74, 214]

JOTTER ( Bisanz), Johanna (* 9.1.1879) [73]

JOTTER, Paulina (* 28.10.1890) [74]

KALDYK ( Pajank), Anna (Wohnort 13.9.1859 in Sygniówka (Lemberg)/GAl. [UA]) [138]

KELLER (= Köller), Anna (* 12.5.1869) [78]

KELLER (= Köller), Rosalia (* 9.1.1871) [78]

KERSCH (= Kirschner, Richter, Kotzmann), Magdalena (* 1792r, † 12.5.1851, 59J) [151]

KIBALA (= Kibula, Demel), Sophia (Wohnort 4.12.1853 in Sygniówka (Lemberg)/GAl. [UA]) [26, 79, 120]

KIBALA, Sophia (*...4.1846r, † 12.10.1853, 7J) [120]

KILIAN ( Leroch), Karolina (* 1870r) [96]

KLEE, Barbara (* 18.8.1869, † 4.2.1872, 2J) [80]

KLEE, Elisabeth (Beruf: 17.2.1893) [80]

KLEE ( Solowy), Elisabeth (* 26.2.1856) [180]

KLEE ( Görgen), Karoline (* 29.1.1866) [37, 80]

KLEE, Katharina (* 6.7.1882) [80]

KNIPFELBERG, Friederike (* 25.1.1938) [82]

KONRAD (= Konradowna, Wolf, Seitz), Philippina (* 1763r, † 18.10.1811, 48J) [211]

KONZELMANN (= Kunzelmann, Rothenbusch, Steffe), Anna Maria (* 23.1.1820) [155]

KOSLOWSKI (= Kozlowska), Franziska (Beruf: 22.1.1861) [119]

KOSLOWSKI (= Kozlowska, Hornung), Marianna (* 1835r) [56, 119]

KOZAK ( Humen), Anna (Wohnort 1.4.1877 in Sknilów (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA]) [60]

KOZAK ( Humen), Pelagia (Wohnort 30.10.1888 in Sknilów (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA]) [62]

KRALL (= Krul, Wickert, Friedmann), Klara Christina (* 1799r, † 17.4.1873, 74J) [33, 83, 208]

KRAUS, Katharina (Wohnort 26.1.1895 in Schumlau (Jaworów)/Gal. [UA](w)) [126]

KRAUS, Maria Theresia (* 21.12.1896) [84]

KRUSZ ( Elias), Magdalena (Wohnort 2.4.1853 in Sknilów (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA]) [31, 44, 85]

KRóL ( Hoffmann), Anna († 13.5.1873v) [50]

LAISE ( Jotter), Elisabeth (* 13.12.1861) [74, 86]

LAISE ( Müller), Johanna Paulina (* 25.1.1866) [86]

LAISE, Maria Barbara Christina (* 11.9.1872) [86]

LAISE ( Rupp), Maria Christina (* 10.11.1870) [86]

LAISE ( Schweitzer), Maria Emilia (* 2.11.1864) [86]

LANG ( Eppler), Katharina (*...8.1835r) [87]

LANG ( Salzmann), Magdalena (Wohnort 22.3.1843 in Sknilów (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA]) [164]

LANG ( Dietrich), Marie (* 1869) [28, 88]

LANG (= Balzer, Görgen), Paulina (Wohnort 6.6.1892 in Kaisersdorf {Kalinów, Kayniv} (Sambor)/Gal. [UA]) [36]

LAPYI, Katharina (*...11.1853r, † 29.8.1854, 1J) [91]

LAPYI (= Lapy), Marianna (* 22.7.1848) [90]

LENART (= Lehnart, Piwko), Maria (Wohnort 13.9.1859 in Hodowica (Lemberg)/Gal. [D]) [142]

LEONHARDT (= Lenart, Lenard, Lapyi), Agnes († 1853v) [90]

LEROCH, Anna (* 18.12.1863, † 21.12.1863) [94]

LEROCH ( Basta), Anna Elisabetha (* 1837r) [92]

LEROCH, Barbara (* 10.5.1850, † 14.2.1855, 4J) [93]

LEROCH, Helena (* 2.10.1895) [96]

LEROCH ( Jung), Karolina (* 25.7.1845) [92]

LEROCH (= Lörch, Lehroch, Zenkner), Katharina (* 1832r) [92]

LEROCH, Ludmilla (* 1.9.1893) [95]

LEROCH ( Schuster, Jocher), Magdalena (* 10.8.1841) [72, 92, 169]

LEROCH, Maria (* 4.10.1887, † 20.10.1887) [95]

LEROCH ( Schlösser), Maria (* 1824r, † 6.3.1845, 21J) [92]

LEROCH, Maria (* 4.1.1865) [94]

LEROCH, Rosalia (* 15.3.1868, † 14.6.1868) [94]

LEROCH ( Wagner), Theresia (* 14.10.1856) [94, 204]

LEROCH ( Sienkiewicz), Theresia (* 10.3.1854, † 2.11.1899, 45J) [93]

LINK ( Bisanz), Adela Katharina (* 17.8.1882, † 21.9.1919v, 37J) [98]

LINK, Mathilda (* 25.1.1884) [98]

LINK, Stefanie (* 19.3.1887, † 9.1.1894, 6J) [98]

LINK, Wilhelmine (* 20.1.1890) [98]

LUNTSCH, Anna (* 1839r, † 25.6.1856, 17J) [100]

LUNTSCH ( Unger, Sahanek), Josefa (* 1830r) [100, 161, 199]

LUNTSCH, Katharina Magdalena (* 1841r, † 8.10.1863, 22J) [100]

LUNTSCH ( Bittner), Marianna (* 1836r, † 31.1.1867, 31J) [100]

LUNTSCH ( Brosch), Viktoria Josefa (* 1826r) [100]

MANIAS ( Woytyk), Franziska (* 1812r) [213]

MARK (= Merk, Buffy, Preisendanz), Anna Rosalia (* 5.8.1810, † 6.11.1854, 44J) [15]

MARK ( Isler), Susanna Marianna (* 5.12.1812, † 12.3.1847, 34J) [66]

MASNA, Franziska (Wohnort 27.6.1873 in Sygniówka (Lemberg)/GAl. [UA](w)) [115]

MASNA ( Such), Paulina (Wohnort 27.6.1873 in Sygniówka (Lemberg)/GAl. [UA]) [115, 194]

MATHES ( Lang), Katharina Theresia (* 16.2.1817) [87]

MAUER ( Helm), Katharina Barbara (* 27.3.1785, † 5.3.1843, 57J) [45, 101]

MAUER (= Maurer), Maria Elisabetha (* 21.11.1795) [101]

MAZEPA (= Mazeppa), Maria (* 12.10.1895, † 2.4.1896) [103]

MAZEPA, Thekla (Wohnort 12.10.1895 in Sknilów (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA](w)) [117]

MAZURKIEWICZ ( Dietrich), Anna (Wohnort 1.1.1863 in Lemberg {Lwów, L'viv}/Gal. [UA]) [27]

MENSCH ( Uibel, Spuler), Katharina (* 1.5.1826) [184]

MIKLENNER, Eleonora (Wohnort 1.1.1891 in Sadowa Wisznia/Gal. [UA](w)) [116]

MIKLENNER (= Miklener), Felicia (* 1.1.1891, † 26.2.1891) [131]

MIKLENNER (= Miklener), Josefa (Beruf: 1.1.1891) [116, 131]

MITHLEHNER ( Zenkner), Agatha (* 1833r) [104]

MITHLEHNER (= Mitlener, Mitlehner, Posselt), Barbara (*...5.1818r, † 30.10.1847, 29J) [104, 146]

MITHLEHNER (= Mitlener), Eleonora (Beruf: 7.8.1892) [127]

MITHLEHNER, Elisabetha (* 1828r, † 30.10.1852, 24J) [104]

MITHLEHNER (= Mitlener, Jur), Josefa Apollonia (* 1869r) [75, 127]

MITHLEHNER, Katharina (*...12.1826r, † 26.8.1843, 17J) [104]

MITHLEHNER ( Leroch), Marianna (* 1813r, † 7.7.1833v, 20J) [104]

MITHLEHNER ( Ullmann), Theresia (* 1815r, † 25.10.1842v, 27J) [104]

MOOSBAUER ( Karree), Johanna (Wohnort 1816r in ...ssenberg (Olmütz)/Mähren [CZ]) [76]

MORAWITZKY (= Morawicka, Wisner), Anna (Wohnort 17.11.1844 in Sygniówka (Lemberg)/GAl. [UA](w)) [210]

MÜLLER (= Miller, Pabst), Anna (* 2.8.1820, † 13.2.1854, 33J) [105, 137]

MÜLLER, Anna Elisabetha (* 24.1.1889) [107]

MÜLLER, Eduard (* 3.7.1875) [106]

MÜLLER, Elisabetha (* 24.3.1826) [105]

MÜLLER, Elisabetha (* 9.9.1893) [107]

MÜLLER, Julianna (* 1869r, † 31.3.1874, 5J) [106]

MÜLLER, Julianna (* 17.2.1891) [107]

MÜLLER ( Posselt), Katharina (* 16.11.1822) [105, 147]

MÜLLER ( Spuler, Pietruczczak), Katharina Elisabetha (* 1.12.1797) [185]

MÜLLER ( Stoffel), Maria Elisabeth (* 23.1.1765, † 16.2.1852, 87J) [189]

MÜLLER, Maria Elisabetha (* 27.4.1887) [107]

MÜLLER, Marianna (* 23.3.1859, † 2.7.1859) [106]

NEFF (= Nef, Ullmann, Leroch), Katharina (* 1824r, † 1.9.1879, 55J) [94]

NEUGEBAUER, Barbara (* 11.7.1886) [110]

NEUGEBAUER, Julia (* 1895r, † 15.5.1896, 1J) [111]

NEUGEBAUER ( Panz), Julia (* 1871r) [109]

NEUGEBAUER, Julianna (* 2.5.1883) [110]

NEUGEBAUER, Katharina (* 10.4.1873) [109]

NEUGEBAUER ( Skarka), Maria (* 2.4.1867) [109, 179]

NEUGEBAUER, Maria (* 3.8.1888) [110]

NEUGEBAUER, Marianna (* 12.9.1862) [108]

NEUGEBAUER, Marianna (* 1.2.1878, † 2.2.1878) [110]

NEUGEBAUER ( Ullmann), Marianna Maria (* 1809r, † 28.11.1894, 85J) [197]

NEUGEBAUER, Mathilda (* 14.3.1869) [109]

NEUGEBAUER ( Urbanowicz), Philomena Johanna (* 1860r) [108, 201]

NEUGEBAUER, Theresia (* 21.4.1879) [110]

NEUGEBAUER, Veronika (* 28.10.1892) [110]

NIECKARZ ( Tandy), Magdalena (Wohnort 25.4.1892 in Sknilów (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA]) [112, 196]

NIEDZWIECKI (= Niedzwiecka, Danilewicz), Katharina (* 1872r) [21]

NIKISCH ( Sahanek), Theresia (* 1838r, † 6.8.1879, 41J) [113, 160]

NIKODEMOWICZ ( Rollauer), Theresia (Wohnort 30.12.1876 in Sknilów (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA]) [154]

NITSCH, Julia (*...3.1845r, † 11.9.1847, 2J) [114]

NN ( Kibala), Anna (Wohnort 4.12.1853 in Sygniówka (Lemberg)/GAl. [UA](w)) [79]

NN ( Nieckarz), Barbara (Wohnort 25.4.1892 in Sknilów (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA](w)) [112]

NN ( Seiler), Katharina (Wohnort 10.3.1847 in Sknilów (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA]) [170]

NN ( Schulz, Robel), Katharina (Wohnort 28.10.1855 in Sknilów (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA](w)) [153, 168]

NN ( Bodnar), Magdalena (Wohnort 11.12.1858 in Polanka (Szczerzec)/Gal. [UA](w)) [12]

NN ( Tandy), Maria (Wohnort 25.4.1892 in Sknilów (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA](w)) [195]

NN ( Linski), Nw (Wohnort 23.11.1836 in Sknilów (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA]) [99]

NN ( Stattil), Nw [187]

NN ( Bauer), Nw [6]

NN ( Krusz), Nw [85]

NN ( Mauer), Susanna Louisa (* 24.12.1752r, † 24.12.1809, 57J) [101]

PABST (= Papst), Anna (* 12.3.1849) [137]

PABST, Anna (* 8.5.1844, † 14.7.1844) [137]

PABST (= Papst), Katharina (* 17.6.1843, † 9.11.1853, 10J) [137]

PABST (= Papst, Helm), Marianna (* 1811r) [46, 136]

PABST (= Pobst, Papst), Marianna (* 12.6.1847, † 9.9.1850, 3J) [137]

PABST, Marianna (* 26.2.1853, † 29.12.1853) [137]

PAJANK ( Piedko), Marianna (* 1835r) [138, 143]

PANZ ( Hayduk), Anna (Wohnort 1.4.1874 in Sknilów (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA](w)) [42, 139]

PASZKIEWICZ ( Nitsch), Sophia (Wohnort...3.1845r in Brzeziec (Komarno)/Gal. [UA]) [114]

PECHAN (= Packan, Perkan, Humen), Maria (Wohnort 27.7.1887 in Sknilów (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA](w)) [61]

PETER ( Deme), Anna (Wohnort 2.11.1845 in Sygniówka (Lemberg)/GAl. [UA](w)) [24]

PITZ (= Biz, Pietz, Pits, Messner, Isler), Christina Elisabeth (* 15.1.1782) [65]

PIWKO, Josefa (* 29.3.1867) [144]

PIWKO, Katharina (* 18.1.1864) [143]

POLUCHA ( Buhaj), Sophia (Wohnort 12.10.1890 in Sknilów (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA]) [17]

POSSELT, Katharina (*...3.1845r, † 23.6.1846, 1J) [146]

POSSELT ( Heinrich), Marianna (* 11.1.1841, † 13.4.1883, 42J) [146]

RICHTER ( Bentkowski), Theresia (* 1813r) [150]

ROBEL (= Robl, Rubel, Roben, Müller), Josefa (* 1832r) [106, 153]

ROBEL (= Rubel, Piwko), Maria (* 1838r, † 30.5.1868, 30J) [144]

ROTHENBUSCH, Christina (* 12.6.1841, † 6.6.1896, 54J) [155]

ROTHENBUSCH (= Rottenbusch, Rotenbusz, Sieniakiewicz, Jezy), Karolina (* 1848r) [70, 128, 155, 174]

ROTHENBUSCH (= Rottenbusch), Maria Anna (* 30.6.1873, † 6.11.1876, 3J) [128]

ROTHENBUSCH (= Rotenbusch, Schmidt), Philippina (* 19.6.1845, † 3.12.1892, 47J) [155]

RÖMELT ( Baksch), Anna (Wohnort 19.6.1875 in Sknilów (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA]) [5]

RUMI (= Korny, Hartmann, Zapf), Anna Maria (* 1818r) [215]

RUPP, Elisabetha (Beruf: 25.2.1881) [157]

RUPP (= Rup, Rob, Kup, Hütter), Margaretha († 8.2.1852v) [64]

RUZALA ( Ciepiela), Agnes (Wohnort 26.1.1895 in Sknilów (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA](w)) [19]

SAHANEK, Julianna (* 13.7.1875, † 20.1.1877, 1J) [160]

SAHANEK (= Sachanek), Maria Barbara (*...7.1893r, † 21.11.1893) [132]

SAHANEK (= Sachanek), Marianna (* 13.9.1867) [132, 160]

SAHANEK (= Sachanek), Marianna (* 21.9.1842r, † 7.10.1843, 1J) [159]

SAHANEK (= Sachanek), Marianna (* 30.9.1843) [159]

SAHANEK (= Sachanek), Marianna (* 1.11.1848) [159]

SAHANEK (= Sachanek, Honza), Theresia (* 30.9.1843, † 28.1.1886, 42J) [53, 159]

SALZMANN, Antonia (* 22.3.1843) [164]

SALZMANN, Theresia (* 17.2.1840) [163]

SAUER ( Seitz), Eva Sophia (* 1791r, † 21.8.1847, 56J) [172]

SCHÄFER (= Schaefer, Metz, Brennenstuhl), Katharina Margaretha (* 29.4.1806, † 27.11.1851, 45J) [14]

SCHIWEITZ ( Kolimar, Kozimor), Anna (* 1823r, † 24.4.1853, 30J) [165]

SCHIWEITZ ( Sikora, Skarka, Röhrer), Katharina (* 1807r) [156, 165, 175, 177]

SCHIWEITZ (= Schiweck, Chomia), Theresia (* 1811r, † 6.3.1869, 58J) [165]

SCHLOSSBERG (= Schlossberger, Weber), Barbara (Beruf: 16.9.1874) [206]

SCHLÖSSER (= Schlesser, Demel), Veronika (* 1812r, † 19.1.1852, 40J) [25]

SCHMIDT (= Schmiedt), Anna (* 19.3.1846, † 17.7.1855, 9J) [166]

SCHMIDT (= Schmiedt), Karolina (* 6.3.1844, † 13.3.1846, 2J) [166]

SCHULZ ( Angelski), Elisabetha (* 1840r) [168]

SCHULZ (= Szültzin, Mithlehner), Theresia (* 1793r, † 5.11.1855, 62J) [104]

SEBZDA ( Such), Barbara (Wohnort 10.9.1871 in Sknilów (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA]) [193]

SEIBERT ( Leroch), Barbara (* 1815r, † 6.4.1885, 70J) [93]

SEILER (= Sailer), Apollonia (* 10.3.1847) [123]

SEILER (= Sailer), Theresia (Wohnort 10.3.1847 in Sknilów (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA]) [123, 170]

SEITZ, Anna Elisabetha (* 3.10.1820, † 16.11.1839, 19J) [172]

SEITZ (= Seits, Zeitz, Dreyer), Anna Maria Marianna (* 1783r, † 15.7.1838, 55J) [29, 171]

SEITZ (= Seits, Flick, Zeiger, Neubrand), Katharina Elisabetha (* 6.9.1812) [172]

SEITZ (= Seits, Isler), Katharina Margaretha (* 11.8.1827) [67, 172]

SEITZ ( Moos), Magdalena (* 1775r, † 28.2.1850, 75J) [171]

SEITZ (= Seits, Henninger), Magdalena Helena (* 29.12.1817, † 16.10.1855, 37J) [172]

SEITZ, Maria Philippina (* 11.9.1832, † 25.12.1834, 2J) [172]

SEITZ, Marianna Sophia (* 2.10.1819, † 28.10.1819) [172]

SEITZ, Sophia (* 15.5.1838, † 23.6.1838) [172]

SIENIAKIEWICZ, Amalia (* 4.6.1881, † 17.5.1886, 4J) [174]

SIENIAKIEWICZ, Clementina (* 4.4.1877) [174]

SIENIAKIEWICZ, Gisela Katharina (* 13.11.1900) [141]

SIENIAKIEWICZ, Helena (* 1887r, † 13.5.1889, 2J) [174]

SIENIAKIEWICZ (= Sieniawkiewicz), Karolina (* 1883r, † 23.9.1886, 3J) [174]

SIENIAKIEWICZ, Maria Franziska (* 7.7.1879) [141, 174]

SIMON ( Andersz), Anna (* 1809r, † 20.5.1847, 38J) [4]

SIMON (= Simmon, Schulz), Marianna (* 1790r) [167]

SKARKA (= Skórka), Maria Margaretha (* 15.12.1897) [179]

SKARKA, Marianna (* 4.8.1851) [177]

SMEKAL ( Luntsch), Marianna Maria (* 1803r, † 28.5.1884, 81J) [100]

SPENDOWSKA ( Jackiewicz), Thekla (Wohnort 1.4.1874 in Sknilów (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA](w)) [68]

SPULER, Agnes Katharina (* 1800) [182]

SPULER ( Mensch), Elisabeth (* 13.1.1853) [184]

SPULER ( Leroch), Katharina (* 28.5.1849) [184]

SPULER ( Kräter), Margaretha (* 1797, † 26.1.1835, 38J) [182]

STAATS (= Statz, Stoffel), Maria Charlotta (* 12.10.1795, † 30.8.1851, 55J) [186, 190]

STAATS, Maria Christina (* 5.4.1797) [186]

STAATS, Maria Dorothea (* 15.11.1798) [186]

STAUB (= Stauber, Müller, Rumi), Katharina (* 1801r, † 23.2.1856v, 55J) [105]

STECKOW ( Reszynski), Anna (Wohnort 24.12.1895 in Sknilów (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA]) [149, 188]

STEFAN (= Stephan, Staats), Maria Elisabetha (* 1775r, † 15.11.1804v, 29J) [186]

STEIERWALD ( Seitz), Philippina (* 1756r, † 4.2.1801, 45J) [171]

STOFFEL, Agnes Maria (* 25.7.1795) [189]

STOFFEL ( Damsch, Kreutzmann), Anna Maria Sophia (* 22.1.1819, † 20.7.1856, 37J) [190]

STOFFEL ( Szymak), Elisabeth Margaretha (* 16.6.1812, † 23.7.1883, 71J) [189]

STOFFEL, Eva (* 22.8.1833) [190]

STOFFEL, Eva Katharina (* 18.12.1797) [189]

STOFFEL ( Dietrich, Nerstheimer, Christmann), Eva Katharina (* 19.11.1800, † 17.5.1843, 42J) [189]

STOFFEL ( Damsch), Karolina (* 1828r) [190]

STOFFEL, Maria (* 24.2.1830) [190]

STOFFEL, Maria Elisabeth (* 10.1.1822) [190]

STOFFEL ( Ruzyczka), Maria Elisabetha Barbara (* 9.3.1806, † 5.8.1855, 49J) [189]

STOFFEL, Maria Katharina (* 19.6.1803) [189]

STOFFEL, Maria Katharina Elisabeth (* 25.1.1816) [190]

STOFFEL, Marie Elisabeth (* 11.3.1815) [189]

STRÄFLER (= Strefler, Jotter), Barbara (* 30.4.1839, † 8.1.1904, 64J) [73]

STYBURSKI, Anna (Wohnort 25.2.1851 in Sknilów (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA]) [191]

STYBURSKI (= Styburska, Rücker), Franziska (* 1820r) [191]

STYBURSKI (= Sztyborska, Sztymborski, Karree), Praxeda Magdalena (* 1823r) [77, 191]

STYBURSKI (= Sztyburska, Sztybórska, Stemborska, Stemburska, Willmann), Theresia (Wohnort 1834r in Stojanów (Radziechów)/Gal. [UA]) [209]

STóCKO ( Paszynski), Anna (Wohnort 5.12.1899 in Sknilów (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA]) [140, 192]

SUCH, Anna Magdalena (* 8.7.1883) [194]

SUCH, Barbara (* 13.1.1892, † 19.6.1892) [194]

SUCH, Katharina (* 21.9.1880) [194]

SUCH ( Wagner), Magdalena (* 1846r, † 17.1.1874, 28J) [193, 203]

SUCH, Marianna (* 3.1.1878) [194]

SUCH, Paulina Apollonia (* 27.6.1873) [194]

SWIDERNACH (= Schwidernach, Sahanek), Josefa (* 1811r, † 30.4.1881, 70J) [159]

SZKIELSKI (= Szkielska, Dawidowski), Marianna (Wohnort 11.8.1857 in Sygniówka (Lemberg)/GAl. [UA]) [22]

SZOSTAK ( Urbanowicz), Anna (Wohnort 16.5.1880 in Zimna Wódka (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA]) [200]

TANDY, Katharina (* 25.4.1892) [196]

TEISCHINGER (= Feischinger, Teuschinger, Theischinger, Theuschinger, Teischner, Theichchinger, Jocher), Theresia (* 1815r, † 6.12.1873, 58J) [71]

ULLMANN, Anna (Wohnort 16.2.1861 in Sygniówka (Lemberg)/GAl. [UA]) [197]

ULLMANN (= Ulmann, Honza), Barbara (* 2.5.1842) [54, 129, 197]

ULLMANN, Emilie (*...8.1874r, † 3.12.1874) [129]

ULLMANN (= Ulmann, Hoffmann, Gustella), Katharina (* 1830r) [39, 51, 197]

ULLMANN (= Ulmann, Uhlman, Posselt), Rosalia (* 22.1.1845) [197]

ULLMANN (= Uhlmann, Komar), Theresia (Wohnort 28.9.1868 in Sygniówka (Lemberg)/GAl. [UA]) [197]

URBANOWICZ, Brigitta Michalina (* 25.9.1900) [201]

URBANOWICZ, Franziska (* 28.11.1895) [201]

URBANOWICZ, Karolina (* 28.10.1893) [201]

URBANOWICZ, Katharina (* 9.11.1882) [201]

URBANOWICZ, Ludowika Regina (* 6.9.1898) [201]

URBANOWICZ, Marianna (* 19.2.1881) [201]

URBANOWICZ, Stefania (* 5.2.1890) [201]

WAGNER, Aloisia (* 17.3.1880, † 6.4.1880) [204]

WAGNER, Apollonia (* 27.1.1845) [202]

WAGNER, Barbara (* 19.2.1842) [202]

WAGNER ( Weber, Zenkner), Katharina (* 9.5.1846) [202]

WAGNER, Katharina (* 20.2.1879, † 17.3.1880, 1J) [204]

WAGNER ( Hütter), Marianna (* 1840r) [202]

WAGNER, Marianna (* 16.2.1841) [202]

WAGNER, Marianna (* 28.5.1881) [204]

WAGNER, Theresia (* 12.2.1840, † 24.6.1840) [202]

WEBER ( Bittner), Barbara (* 1824r, † 8.2.1862, 38J) [10]

WEBER ( Seltzer, Pies), Julia Julianna (* 13.2.1854) [205]

WEBER, Katharina (* 1839r, † 14.8.1855, 16J) [205]

WEBER ( Dawidowski), Theresia (* 3.10.1841) [23, 205]

WEIGEL (= Weigl), Anna (Pate/Patin am: 21.10.1843) [207]

WEIß ( Leroch, Andersz), Elisabetha (* 1780r) [1]

WILLMANN ( Klimpel), Marianna (* 1840r) [81, 209]

WISNER ( Hnatyk), Anna (* 1809r) [49, 210]

WOLF ( Bernhard, Spuler), Elisabetha Margaretha (* 29.3.1789, † 27.1.1848, 58J) [7, 183, 211]

WOLF ( Moos, Seitz), Katharina (* 17.11.1799, † 5.1.1840, 40J) [211]

WOSNAKOWSKI (= Wosnakowska, Hehn), Maria (Wohnort 1820r in Sknilów (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA]) [43]

ZACZEK ( Bilewicz), Franziska (Wohnort 27.5.1834 in Sknilów (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA]) [8]

ZAPF (= Steffe), Christine (Wohnort 16.11.1871 in Walddorf (Janów)/Gal. [UA]) [215]

ZAPF (= Cap, Müller), Elisabetha (* 9.7.1857) [107, 215]

ZAPF, Katharina (* 1859r, † 13.10.1859) [215]

ZAPF, Maria Magdalena (* 25.1.1882) [107]

ZENKNER ( Neugebauer), Johanna (* 30.3.1850) [110]

ZENKNER ( Leroch), Johanna Anna (* 1799r, † 3.5.1873v, 74J) [92]

ZENKNER (= Cenkner, Wagner), Theresia (* 1812r) [202]

ZIELINSKI (= Zielinska, Lapyi), Elisabetha (Wohnort 24.1.1845 in Sygniówka (Lemberg)/GAl. [UA](w)) [89]

ZIELINSKI (= Zielinska, Duchomut), Maria Magdalena (* 1842r, † 30.4.1893, 51J) [30]

ZINK (= Zin, Zinowna, Cink, Salzmann), Maria Margaretha (Wohnort 29.1.1833 in Zubrza (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA]) [162]

ZMICH ( Sieniakiewicz), Julianna Julia (* 1825r, † 19.10.1882, 57J) [173]

ZUBER ( Danilewicz), Antonina (Wohnort 23.5.1897 in Zólkiew/Gal. [UA](w)) [20]

 

 


GGD Home Page