Naszacowice(Altsandez)1783-1870 Familybook Index

Copyright ©  2016 GGD

The list of names and dates contained herein is an alphabetical listing [by surname and given name] of the individuals contained in the family book named above. Each surname is followed by the given name(s) of the individual and then the event associated with this individual. The events recorded are:

To acquire a copy of one of these family books from GGD, see the information on this page.

Here is an example of what a family group in one of the family books looks like (including an explanation of terms).

Revised : February 26, 2016

Personenverzeichnis


(maskulinum)

ALEXANDER, Adam (* 6.3.1850) [1]

ALEXANDER, Eugen (* 17.9.1925) [2]

ALEXANDER, Heinrich (* 1815r) [1]

ALEXANDER, Heinrich (* 5.2.1843) [1]

BEUTEL (= Beydel), Adam (* 1814r, †...1.1866, 52J) [5]

BEUTEL (= Bajdel, Bajtel), Jakob (* 1782r) [4-5]

BEUTEL (= Bajtel), Johannes Karl (* 29.10.1809, † 4.3.1810) [4]

BEUTEL (= Beitel, Bejtel, Bethl), Karl (* 1771r, † 22.6.1823, 52J) [3]

BEUTEL (= Beitel, Bajdel), Nikolaus (* 6.8.1819) [5]

BEUTEL (= Bajdel), Nikolaus (* 1826r) [99]

BEUTEL (= Bejtel), Philipp (* 3.3.1803) [3]

BILL (= Biel), Adalbert (* 1763r, † 5.10.1830, 67J) [6]

BOBER, Adalbert (* 18.4.1869) [8]

BOBER, Bartholomäus (Wohnort 18.4.1869 in Naszacowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [7]

BOBER, Michael (Beruf: 18.4.1869) [7-8]

BORN, Peter (* 1806r, † 17.7.1847, 41J) [9]

BORN, Philipp († 9.10.1845v) [9]

BÖHMER, Ferdinand (* 1791, † 3.3.1840v, 49J) [10]

CHMURA, Johannes (Beruf: 23.5.1861) [12]

CHMURA, Josef (* 1860r, † 23.5.1861, 1J) [12]

CHMURA, Kaspar (* 1767) [11]

CISON, Johannes Cantius (* 1830r) [13]

FIDRICH, Johannes (Beruf: 16.3.1801) [14]

FIDRICH, Karl Philipp (* 16.3.1801) [14]

GANSIOR, Andreas (Wohnort...7.1836 in Naszacowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [15]

GANSIOR, Michael (* 1796r, † 29.11.1860v, 64J) [15-16]

GASMANN (= Gaßmann, Gassmann), Philipp (* 1786r, † 20.6.1847, 61J) [17]

GERHARD (= Gerhardt), Konrad (* 2.2.1869) [18]

GOLONKA, Bartholomäus (Wohnort 10.7.1858 in Naszacowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [19]

GOLONKA, Jakob (* 10.7.1858) [20]

GOLONKA, Josef (Beruf: 10.7.1858) [19-20]

GRUBER, Philipp Konrad (* 15.3.1792, † 4.5.1847, 55J) [21]

GRUBER, Andreas (* 1799, † 13.3.1854, 55J) [21, 23]

GRUBER, Georg (Wohnort 28.5.1842 in Neudörfel (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [21]

GRUBER, Georg (* 4.2.1845, † 24.10.1937, 92J) [24, 26]

GRUBER, Johann (* 12.11.1841) [23]

GRUBER, Johann Jakob (* 17.5.1772) [21]

GRUBER, Johannes (* 20.3.1806) [21]

GRUBER, Konrad (* 17.7.1850, † 17.7.1850) [23]

GRUBER, Konrad (* 26.7.1823) [22]

GRUBER, Ludwig (* 2.5.1847) [23]

GRUBER, Ludwig (* 4.2.1897, † 18.10.1986, 89J) [26, 28]

GRUBER, Paul (* 30.6.1861) [27]

GRUBER, Peter (* 17.1.1831, † 4.3.1883, 52J) [23-24]

GRUBER, Peter (Wohnort 2.7.1880 in Naszacowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [25]

GRUBER, Philipp (* 1792, † 14.3.1840, 48J) [21]

GRUBER (= Grauber), Philipp Friedrich Heinrich (* 1789, † 27.2.1848, 59J) [22]

GRUBER, Ulrich (Wohnort 1990u in Satteldorf (Schwäbisch Hall)/Baden-Württemberg [D]) [28]

GóRKA, Michael (* 1802r) [29]

HABERSTOCK, Peter (* 6.4.1807) [30]

HASELBACH, Heinrich (Wohnort 3.3.1840 in Naszacowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [31]

HAUS, Nikolaus (Wohnort 11.7.1839 in Naszacowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [32]

HENK, Philipp (Wohnort 8.12.1839 in Naszacowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](?)) [33]

HOFFMANN, Andreas (* 2.10.1840, † 18.7.1847, 6J) [36]

HOFFMANN (= Hofman, Hoffman), Heinrich (* 1815r) [34, 36-37]

HOFFMANN (= Hoffman), Heinrich (Wohnort 2.10.1840 in Naszacowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [34-35]

HOFFMANN, Jakob (* 1829r) [34]

HOLDERBAUM (= Hollenbaum), Michael [38]

HUBER, Michael (Wohnort 25.3.1844 in Naszacowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [39]

HUBER, Michael (Wohnort 1788 in Juraszowa (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [40]

KALUZINSKI, Bartholomäus (* 14.8.1858) [42]

KALUZINSKI, Johannes (* 29.9.1861) [42]

KALUZINSKI, Josef (Wohnort 14.8.1858 in Naszacowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [41]

KALUZINSKI, Michael (Beruf: 14.8.1858) [41-42]

KANONUS (= Gangnus), Josef (* 1781r) [43]

KASPAR, Adolf [51]

KASPAR (= Kasper), Andreas († 9.4.1838v) [45]

KASPAR, Andreas (* 14.10.1866, † 14.12.1931v, 65J) [46, 49]

KASPAR, Emil († 1990v) [44]

KASPAR, Georg [51]

KASPAR, Johann (* 4.1.1910) [51]

KASPAR, Johann (* 28.10.1898, † 6.7.1981, 82J) [49]

KASPAR (= Kasper), Johann Ludwig (* 2.5.1820) [45-46]

KASPAR, Josef [51]

KASPAR, Leopold [51]

KASPAR, Martin (* 30.11.1864, † 18.3.1937, 72J) [46, 50-51]

KASPAR, Martin [51]

KASPAR, Martin (* 1.9.1908, ù 17.7.1954) [49]

KASPAR (= Kasper), Peter (* 20.5.1828) [45, 47]

KASPAR, Peter (* 1916) [51]

KATER (= Kather), Peter Andreas [52]

KLEIN, Michael (* 1775, † 16.8.1836v, 61J) [53]

KLEIN, Philipp (* 20.5.1810, † 16.4.1861, 50J) [53]

KNAPICK, Johannes († 21.7.1864v) [54]

KONIECZNY, Anton (Beruf: 15.2.1870) [55]

KOTERLA (= Kotarba), Bartholomäus (Wohnort 18.2.1861 in Naszacowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [56]

KOTERLA, Stanislaus (Wohnort 10.1.1857 in Naszacowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [57]

KRAUS (= Krausz), Adam (Wohnort 19.5.1841 in Naszacowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [58, 60]

KRAUS (= Krausz), Andreas (* 17.12.1845) [60]

KRAUS, Georg (* 1771r) [59]

KRAUS (= Krausz), Johann (* 1837r, † 26.3.1839, 2J) [60]

KRAUS (= Krausz), Johann (* 3.3.1843) [60]

KRAUS (= Krausz), Konrad (* 23.1.1839, † 19.5.1841, 2J) [60]

KRAUS, Philipp (* 1829r) [60]

KRAUS (= Krausz), Philipp Nikolaus (* 1771, † 24.9.1848, 77J) [58]

KUCIPERA, Adalbert (* 1830r) [61]

LATKA (= Latko), Adalbert (Wohnort 29.9.1861 in Naszacowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [62]

LATKA, Jakob (* 1835r) [63]

LATKA, Josef († 27.5.1868v) [63]

LATKA, Kasimir (Wohnort 21.1.1856 in Podegrodzie (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [63]

LAUBACH, Andreas (* 1825r, † 12.1.1844, 19J) [67]

LAUBACH, Fabian (* 7.8.1858) [106]

LAUBACH, Ferdinand (Wohnort 11.5.1836 in Naszacowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [64-65]

LAUBACH, Jonathan (* 3.1.1834) [67, 72]

LAUBACH, Kasimir (* 1799r, † 17.3.1843, 44J) [65, 69-70]

LAUBACH, Konrad (* 1791) [65, 67, 71]

LAUBACH, Leonhard (* 1812r, † 20.10.1847, 35J) [65]

LAUBACH, Nm (Beruf: 5.3.1804) [64]

LAUBACH, Peter (Wohnort 28.4.1850 in Nawojówka/Gal. [PL]) [66]

LAUBACH, Philipp (* 1789r, † 6.3.1844, 55J) [66, 68]

LAUBACH, Philipp (* 1812r) [66]

LIEBER, Adalbert (* 7.3.1804) [74]

LIEBER (= Liber), Anton (* 14.5.1812) [74]

LIEBER (= Liber), Johannes (* 1836r) [75, 77]

LIEBER (= Liber), Josef (* 1808r) [74-76]

LIEBER (= Liber), Mathias († 8.10.1864v) [74]

LIEBER (= Liber), Michael (Wohnort 31.3.1834 in Podrzecze {Unterbach} (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [74]

LOHR, Johannes Peter (* 10.4.1810, † 13.4.1844, 34J) [78]

LOHR, Konrad (* 1840r, † 5.4.1841, 1J) [79]

LOHR, Martin (* 1783r) [78]

LUTZ, Johann (* 9.10.1860, † 22.10.1940v, 80J) [81]

LUTZ, Johann (* 14.4.1883) [81]

LUTZ (= Lucy, Lucä, Lutzi), Karl (* 1788, † 9.3.1849, 61J) [80]

LUTZ (= Lucy), Karl (* 29.12.1843) [80]

MAGENHEIMER, Peter (* 8.6.1892) [82]

MAGENHEIMER, Rudolf (* 5.11.1914, †...9.1987, 72J) [82-83]

MAGENHEIMER, Viktor (* 8.11.1918, † 1941, 23J) [82]

MAJEWSKI, Johannes (* 1833r) [84-85]

MAJEWSKI, Michael († 17.11.1863v) [84]

MOHR, Adam (* 26.12.1841) [90]

MOHR, Andreas (* 1815r, † 28.8.1839, 24J) [92]

MOHR, Georg (* 17.1.1840, † 24.1.1840) [88]

MOHR, Georg (* 17.3.1842, † 4.8.1842) [89]

MOHR, Heinrich (* 9.4.1838) [88]

MOHR, Heinrich (Wohnort 9.1.1803 in Unterbach {Podrzecze} (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](?)) [87]

MOHR, Johann (* 1787) [93]

MOHR, Johann (Wohnort 3.3.1806 in Olszanka (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [86]

MOHR, Johann Georg (* 9.1.1803) [87]

MOHR, Johann Philipp (Wohnort 24.1.1840 in Naszacowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [87-88]

MOHR, Johannes (* 1830r, † 24.10.1830) [101]

MOHR, Johannes Jakob (* 3.3.1806) [86]

MOHR, Karl (* 25.3.1844, † 31.3.1849, 5J) [88]

MOHR, Karl (Wohnort 1.9.1839 in Gabon (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [86]

MOHR, Konrad (* 29.10.1840) [89]

MOHR, Peter (* 23.8.1838) [89]

MOHR, Philipp (* 1819r) [86, 90-91]

MOHR, Philipp (* 11.12.1846) [88]

MOHR, Philipp Peter (* 1796r, † 22.3.1843, 47J) [86, 89]

NAKIELNY, Mathias († 8.11.1869v) [95]

NN, Nm [102]

NN, Nm [104]

NN, Nm [105]

NN, Nm [96]

NN, Nm [97]

NN, Nm [99]

NN, Nm [106]

NN, Nm ( 1823v) [98]

NN, Nm [100]

NN, Nm [101]

NN, Nm [107]

NN, Nm [108]

NN, Nm [103]

OBRZUD, Johannes (* 7.6.1812) [109]

OBRZUD, Josef (* 7.1.1811) [109]

OBRZUD, Thomas (Beruf: 7.1.1811) [109]

OLCHAWA, Anton (Beruf: 3.8.1858) [110]

OLCHAWA, Jakob (* 28.5.1836) [110]

OLCHAWA, Johannes (Beruf: 27.8.1856) [110-111]

OLCHAWA, Josef (* 18.2.1861) [111]

OLCHAWA, Laurenz (* 2.8.1818) [110]

OLCHAWA, Stanislaus Anton († 11.9.1867v) [110]

OLCHAWA, Valentin (* 13.2.1859) [111]

OLEXY, Franz (* 1.12.1858) [113]

OLEXY (= Oleksy), Josef (Beruf: 1.12.1858) [112-113]

OLEXY (= Oleksy), Michael (Wohnort 1.12.1858 in Naszacowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [112]

OLEXY (= Oleksy), Michael (Wohnort 26.11.1860 in Stadlo (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [112]

OPP, Andreas (* 1823r, † 10.8.1845, 22J) [116]

OPP, Heinrich (* 1797r, † 7.8.1847, 50J) [116]

OPP, Heinrich Michael (Wohnort 18.6.1841 in Naszacowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [114]

OPP, Jakob (* 1831r, † 12.8.1843, 12J) [115]

OPP, Johann (* 1796r) [114-115, 117]

OPP, Karl (* 18.6.1841, † 11.7.1841) [117]

OPP, Martin (* 16.11.1839, † 21.11.1839) [116]

OPP, Philipp (* 1829r, † 11.11.1829) [116]

PACH, Johannes (* 1841r) [118, 165]

PIXA (= Piksa), Andreas (Wohnort 23.1.1864 in Naszacowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [119]

PIXA (= Piksa), Johannes (Beruf: 23.1.1864) [119-120]

POSTROZNY, Valentin (Beruf: 23.1.1864) [121]

RAMS, Adalbert (* 7.4.1807) [126, 142]

RAMS, Adalbert (* 12.2.1831) [135]

RAMS, Adalbert (* 1850r, † 13.1.1864, 14J) [141]

RAMS, Adalbert (* 6.1.1857, †...10.1861, 4J) [143]

RAMS, Anton (* 11.6.1820, † 9.8.1821, 1J) [132]

RAMS, Anton († 11.1.1865v) [128]

RAMS, Franz (* 30.9.1820) [127, 144]

RAMS, Franz (* 13.10.1858, † 12.9.1861, 2J) [143]

RAMS, Franz (* 1.5.1865) [143]

RAMS, Gregor (Wohnort 3.8.1823 in Naszacowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [134-135]

RAMS, Hyacinthus (Wohnort 18.1.1818 in Naszacowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [132]

RAMS, Jakob (* 29.4.1859, † 9.6.1859) [144]

RAMS, Jakob (Beruf: 6.1.1857) [128, 143]

RAMS, Johannes (* 1771r) [124, 126, 131]

RAMS, Johannes (* 1787r, † 7.11.1857, 70J) [125, 127]

RAMS, Johannes (Wohnort 20.2.1834 in Naszacowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [128, 138]

RAMS, Josef (* 1.9.1833) [133]

RAMS, Kasimir (* 1776r) [130]

RAMS, Lukas (Wohnort 23.3.1835 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA]) [137]

RAMS, Mathias (* 20.2.1834) [138]

RAMS, Mathias (Quellen: 

1.12.1834) [125]

RAMS, Mathias (Wohnort 11.11.1836 in Naszacowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [134]

RAMS, Michael (* 3.8.1823) [135]

RAMS, Michael (Beruf: 13.1.1864) [141]

RAMS, Michael (* 1828r) [127]

RAMS, Nm († 8.1.1818v) [122]

RAMS, Nm († 26.10.1819v) [124]

RAMS, Simon (* 1794r) [136]

RAMS, Simon (* 1809r) [128, 139, 145]

RAMS, Simon († 12.2.1868v) [140]

RAMS, Stanislaus (* 1786r) [123, 133]

RAMS, Thomas (Wohnort 27.7.1811 in Naszacowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [129]

RAMS, Thomas (* 7.11.1811) [126]

ROTH, Georg (* 1820r, † 15.3.1850, 30J) [146]

ROTH, Johann Philipp Konrad (* 1781r, † 27.1.1841, 60J) [146]

ROTH, Johannes (* 26.2.1808) [146]

ROTH, Martin (* 1823r, † 7.7.1847, 24J) [146]

RÜCKERT, Johannes (* 1773r) [147, 149]

RÜCKERT, Philipp (Wohnort 21.7.1807 in Naszacowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [148]

SCHELZ, Michael (Beruf: 15.6.1869) [150]

SCHERP, Paul (* 3.7.1896, † 24.7.1977, 81J) [151]

SCHERP, Philipp (* 26.6.1860) [151]

SCHERP, Philipp (* 12.10.1888) [151]

SCHMIDT, Georg (* 1823r, † 13.10.1842v, 19J) [152]

SCHMIDT (= Schmid), Georg Peter (* 1774) [153]

SCHMIDT, Johann Georg (Wohnort 17.2.1841 in Juraszowa (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [152]

SCHNEIDER, Georg (* 1780, † 16.3.1849, 69J) [156]

SCHNEIDER, Johannes (* 1803r, † 15.1.1805, 2J) [156]

SCHNEIDER, Peter (* 1787r, † 13.6.1848, 61J) [155]

SCHNEIDER, Philipp (* 20.5.1805) [156]

SCHNEIDER, Philipp (* 8.2.1809, † 17.3.1810, 1J) [156]

SIEGMUND (= Zygmunt), Jakob (Wohnort 12.2.1868 in Naszacowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [157]

SIEGMUND (= Zygmunt), Johannes (* 1839r) [157-158]

SLéDZ (= Sledz), Adalbert (* 27.12.1832) [161]

SLéDZ, Adalbert (Wohnort 27.1.1834 in Naszacowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [160]

SLéDZ (= Sledz), Adalbert († 24.10.1859v) [160-161]

SLéDZ, Josef (Beruf: 15.6.1869) [159, 162]

SLéDZ, Martin (Wohnort 15.6.1869 in Naszacowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [159]

SLéDZ, Nm (* 1825r, † 26.11.1859, 34J) [161]

SOBIS, Johannes Hermann (* 11.10.1818) [163]

SOBIS, Martin (Beruf: 11.10.1818) [163]

SOBOLEWSKI, Josef (* 1778r) [164]

SOSNIAK, Adalbert (Wohnort 10.7.1870 in Naszacowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [165]

STAUD (= Staudt), Adam (* 1781r, † 28.1.1844, 63J) [166]

STAUD, Georg Adam (Wohnort 3.1.1844 in Bogucice (Bochnia)/Gal. [PL]) [166]

STAUD, Johann (* 1816r) [166-167]

STAUD (= Staudt, Staut), Philipp (* 1812r) [166]

STEIN, Johann (* 27.2.1840) [168]

TREMBECKI, Michael (Wohnort 1.5.1865 in Naszacowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [169]

TUREK, Adalbert (* 1814r) [170, 173]

TUREK, Franz (Wohnort 19.8.1865 in Naszacowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [172]

TUREK, Franz (Beruf: 19.8.1865) [172, 176]

TUREK, Johannes (Beruf: 15.11.1857) [174-175]

TUREK, Johannes (* 19.8.1865, † 9.9.1865) [176]

TUREK, Johannes (Wohnort 17.5.1866 in Naszacowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [173]

TUREK, Johannes (Beruf: 15.2.1870) [172, 177]

TUREK, Josef (Beruf: 20.7.1820) [178]

TUREK, Josef (* 15.11.1857) [175]

TUREK, Kaspar (Beruf: 6.12.1859) [174]

TUREK (= Zusek), Laurenz (Wohnort 15.11.1857 in Naszacowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [174]

TUREK, Mathias (Wohnort 20.2.1834 in Naszacowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [171]

TUREK, Stanislaus (* 1850r, † 21.12.1863, 13J) [172]

WAGNER, Johann (* 5.12.1879) [179]

WAGNER, Rudolf (* 30.7.1907) [179]

WALIGóRA, Jakob († 8.10.1864v) [180]

WALIGóRA, Josef (* 1846r) [181-182]

WALIGóRA, Thomas († 21.11.1865v) [181]

WCZYCKI, Mathias (Beruf: 18.4.1869) [183]

WEIMER (= Bajer), Klemens (Wohnort 27.1.1834 in Naszacowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [184]

WILK, Adalbert (* 16.4.1814) [186]

WILK, Adalbert (* 1730r, † 7.6.1810, 80J) [185]

WILK, Adam (* 23.1.1869) [107]

WILK, Adam (* 1867r, † 18.5.1867) [107]

WILK, Anton (* 1846r, † 21.3.1856, 10J) [192]

WILK, Jakob (* 9.5.1802) [186]

WILK, Jakob (Wohnort 1.8.1863 in Opalona (Neusandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [191]

WILK, Johannes (* 9.5.1809) [186, 190, 193-194]

WILK, Johannes (Beruf: 21.3.1856) [192]

WILK, Johannes (Beruf: 22.1.1869) [191]

WILK, Josef (* 1834r, † 5.4.1834) [188]

WILK, Josef (* 23.8.1856) [193]

WILK, Josef (* 4.1.1807) [186]

WILK, Markus Martin († 12.2.1868v) [185-186]

WILK (= Wilkowski), Michael (* 1800r) [188]

WILK, Michael (Wohnort 19.3.1811 in Naszacowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [187]

WILK, Michael (Wohnort 26.4.1863 in Kadcza {Kadschau} (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [189]

WILK, Michael (* 1830r) [189]

WILK, Thomas (* 1816r, † 27.3.1817, 1J) [97]

WILK, Thomas (* 1823r, † 11.12.1823) [97]

WILLER (= Viller), Jakob (Beruf: 17.8.1802) [195]

WILLER (= Viller), Johannes (* 17.8.1802) [195]

ZIELONKA (= Zielonza), Andreas (Beruf: 1.12.1858) [196]

ZIEMBA, Jakob (* 1829r) [197-199]

ZIEMBA, Thomas († 21.7.1864v) [198]

Personenverzeichnis


(femininum)

ALEXANDER, Katharina (* 23.10.1847) [1]

ALEXANDER, Margaretha (* 6.11.1840) [1]

ALEXANDER, Susanna (* 1.2.1845) [1]

BAUCH ( Ziemba), Agnes († 21.7.1864v) [198]

BAUER ( Schmidt), Anna Margaretha (Wohnort 17.2.1818 in Juraszowa (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](?)) [152]

BEUTEL, Rosalia Marianna (* 27.8.1818) [3]

BIELKA ( Laubach), Franziska (* 1801r) [69]

BILL (= Biel), Marianna (* 28.12.1823) [6]

BOCHENSKI (= Bocherszczonka, Bochenska, Rams), Margaretha (* 1796r) [133]

BORN (= Porn, Stein), Barbara († 29.9.1868v) [9]

BORN ( Mohr, Staud), Elisabeth (* 1808r) [9, 89, 167]

BÖHMER ( Henk), Theresia (Wohnort 18.6.1841 in Naszacowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [33]

BRUST ( Staud), Elisabeth (Wohnort 1.2.1843 in Naszacowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [166]

BUTZ ( Laubach), Elisabeth (* 1791r, † 28.9.1847, 56J) [68]

BUZONIAK ( Majewski), Katharina († 17.11.1863v) [84]

CABALA ( Wilk), Marianna (* 1805r) [190]

CHMURA ( Rams), Agnes (* 1810r, † 23.3.1835, 25J) [137]

CHMURA (= Chmurowna, Bill), Franziska (Wohnort 28.12.1823 in Naszacowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [6]

CHMURA ( Laubach), Franziska (Wohnort 11.5.1836 in Naszacowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [11, 70]

CHMURA (= Chmurzonka, Turek), Marianna (Wohnort 4.11.1832 in Naszacowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [174]

CZELUSTA ( Wczycki), Marianna (Wohnort 18.4.1869 in Naszacowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [183]

DIEHL (= Dill, Diel, Tyl, Dileh, Tille, Mohr), Katharina Barbara Margaretha († 29.10.1840v) [86]

ELBE ( Gruber), Emma (* 17.6.1903, † 26.3.1986, 82J) [28]

FIGEL (= Figiel, Nakielny), Margaretha (Wohnort 8.11.1869 in Naszacowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [95]

FIUT ( Zielonka), Elisabetha (Wohnort 1.12.1858 in Naszacowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [196]

GASS (= Kas, Gaas, Gasmann), Anna Maria (* 1804r, † 10.3.1834, 30J) [17]

GERHARD (= Gerhardt, Tonn), Elisabeth (* 1900) [18]

GERHARD (= Gerhardt, Bauer, Ohly, Kaspar), Marie Luise (* 4.2.1826) [47]

GERHARD (= Gerhardt, Gerard, Kraus), Wilhelmina (Wohnort 28.3.1806 in Naszacowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [58]

GOLONKA ( Wilk), Elisabetha (Wohnort 21.3.1856 in Naszacowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [192]

GOLONKA ( Waligóra), Katharina (Wohnort 21.11.1865 in Naszacowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [181]

GOLONKA ( Konieczny), Sophia (Wohnort 15.2.1870 in Naszacowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [55]

GRUBER ( Gruber), Charlotte (* 12.4.1870) [27]

GRUBER ( Baum), Christina (* 1813r, † 1.9.1846, 33J) [22]

GRUBER ( Gerhard), Christine (* 2.7.1880) [18, 25]

GRUBER ( Lutz), Elisabeth (* 11.7.1861, † 22.10.1940v, 79J) [81]

GRUBER, Elisabetha (* 7.4.1844) [23]

GRUBER ( Kaspar), Katharina (* 1830r) [22, 46]

GRUBER ( Wagner, Scherp), Katharina (* 15.3.1865) [24, 151, 179]

GRUBER ( Hoffmann), Katharina (* 1815r, † 21.8.1849, 34J) [22]

GRUBER ( Kaspar), Katharina (* 3.10.1876) [49]

GRUBER ( Gruber), Katharina (* 8.8.1901) [27]

GRUBER, Margaretha (* 11.3.1839, † 4.9.1847, 8J) [23]

GRUBER ( Stein), Margaretha (* 11.3.1839) [23, 168]

GRUBER ( Lutz), Susanne (* 15.6.1899) [27]

HABERSTOCK ( Gruber), Elisabetha (* 18.1.1831, † 7.5.1873, 42J) [24, 30]

HABERSTOCK (= Haberstok, Laubach), Julie Julianna (* 7.12.1839) [72]

HASELBACH (= Hasselbach), Barbara (* 3.3.1840, † 12.2.1846, 5J) [102]

HASELBACH (= Hasselbach, Böhmer), Maria Marianna (Wohnort 3.3.1840 in Naszacowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [10, 31, 102]

HAUS ( Hoffmann), Loise (Wohnort 11.7.1839 in Naszacowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [32, 35]

HECLAT (?) ( Pixa), Katharina (Wohnort 23.1.1864 in Naszacowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [119]

HENK ( Henk, Opp), Theresia (* 1805r) [33, 117]

HOFFMANN (= Hoffman), Christina (* 11.7.1839) [35]

HOFFMANN (= Hoffman), Christina (* 6.4.1846) [37]

HOFFMANN (= Hofman), Margaretha (* 6.5.1843, † 19.11.1847, 4J) [36]

HOFFMANN ( Gruber), Maria (Wohnort 2.7.1880 in Naszacowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [25]

HOFFMANN (= Hoffman, Mohr), Susanna (* 1822r) [34, 91]

HOLDERBAUM (= Hollenbaum, Schneider), Katharina (Wohnort 12.9.1844 in Naszacowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [38, 155]

HUBER ( Laubach), Katharina Elisabetha (* 1766r, † 29.8.1839, 73J) [40, 65]

HUBER (= Hubert, Schmidt), Maria Katharina Margaretha (Wohnort 6.11.1840 in Naszacowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [39, 96, 153]

JUCKER ( Sobis), Barbara (Wohnort 11.10.1818 in Naszacowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [163]

KALINA ( Rams), Agatha (Wohnort 30.3.1851 in Dambrówka (Neusandez)/Gal. [PL]) [142]

KALUZINSKI, Marianna (* 9.7.1860) [42]

KALUZINSKI, Sophia (* 7.10.1869) [42]

KANONUS, Katharina (Wohnort 9.6.1834 in Biegonice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [43]

KANTLOSKI (= Kontlarz, Wilk), Sophia (Wohnort 26.4.1863 in Kadcza {Kadschau} (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [189]

KASPAR ( Gruber), Adelheid Adele (* 5.12.1904) [51]

KASPAR, Anna [51]

KASPAR, Augustine (* 7.6.1924) [51]

KASPAR ( Magenheimer), Christine (* 9.12.1894) [82]

KASPAR, Dorothea (* 6.2.1850) [46]

KASPAR ( Nahrgang), Dorothea (* 9.6.1865) [47]

KASPAR (= Kasper, Schreiner, Kaspar), Elisabeth (* 6.10.1845, † 10.2.1904v, 59J) [50]

KASPAR, Else [51]

KASPAR, Leopoldine [51]

KASPAR (= Kasper), Maria Elisabetha (* 1816r, † 15.12.1839, 23J) [48]

KASPAR, Marie (* 1907) [51]

KASPAR, Pauline (Wohnort 1934 in Biczyce (Neusandez)/Gal. [PL]) [49]

KATER (= Kather, Hoffmann), Margaretha Elisabeth († 11.7.1839v) [34, 52]

KIELEK ( Lieber), Elisabetha (* 1828r) [77]

KLEIN, Anna (* 1803r, † 10.5.1806, 3J) [53]

KLEIN ( Mohr), Marianne Elisabeth Maria Loise (Wohnort 9.1.1803 in Unterbach {Podrzecze} (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](?)) [87]

KLEIN, Petrina Philippina (* 17.4.1806, † 11.6.1806) [53]

KLEIN, Wilhelmina Marianna (* 1807r, † 2.10.1807) [53]

KNAPICK ( Ziemba), Agnes (* 1833r) [54, 199]

KONIECZNY ( Turek), Marianna (Wohnort 15.2.1870 in Naszacowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [55, 177]

KOTERLA ( Rams), Katharina (Wohnort 10.1.1857 in Naszacowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [57, 144]

KOTERLA (= Kotarba, Olchawa), Sophia (Wohnort 27.8.1856 in Naszacowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [56, 111]

KOTERLA ( Rams), Sophia (Wohnort 13.1.1864 in Naszacowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [141]

KOWACONKA (= Glowaczonka, Kowadzconka, Lohr), Theresia Regina (* 1789r) [78]

KRAUS (= Krausz), Anna Maria (* 27.3.1841, † 18.5.1842, 1J) [60]

KRAUS (= Krausz, Roth), Maria Marianna Margaretha (Wohnort 26.2.1808 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA]) [146]

KRAUS, Marianna (* 1804r, † 20.4.1806, 2J) [58]

KRAUS, Marianna Philippina (* 28.3.1806, † 17.4.1810, 4J) [58]

KUNICKI (= Konicka, Koniconka, Rams), Agnes († 11.1.1865v) [128]

LATKA ( Kaluzinski), Anna (Wohnort 14.8.1858 in Naszacowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [42, 62]

LATKA ( Rams), Elisabetha (Wohnort 12.2.1868 in Naszacowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [140]

LATKA ( Wilk), Marianna (Wohnort 19.3.1811 in Naszacowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [187]

LATKA (= Latko, Turek), Marianna (* 1827r, † 7.2.1863, 36J) [62, 175]

LATKA ( Lieber), Marianna († 8.10.1864v) [75]

LATKA ( Wilk), Marianna († 12.2.1868v) [63, 193]

LAUBACH ( Latka), Anna Franziska (* 11.5.1836) [61, 70, 106]

LAUBACH, Agatha (* 27.1.1832) [69]

LAUBACH, Charlotte (* 18.3.1868) [72]

LAUBACH ( Hoffmann), Elisabeth (* 1815r, † 27.4.1844, 29J) [36, 67]

LAUBACH, Elisabeth (* 12.1.1841) [71]

LAUBACH, Elisabetha (* 14.10.1819) [66]

LAUBACH ( Sobolewski), Katharina (* 1793r) [164]

LAUBACH, Katharina (* 2.3.1843) [71]

LAUBACH, Marianna (* 20.11.1845) [71]

LAUBACH, Marianne (* 20.3.1882) [72]

LAUBACH, Marie (* 1789r, † 13.4.1839, 50J) [73]

LIEBER (= Liber), Katharina (* 13.3.1819, † 17.1.1820) [74]

LIEBER (= Liber), Kunigundis (* 24.7.1806) [74]

LIEBER (= Liber), Margareth (* 5.6.1808) [74]

LIEBER, Thekla (* 16.2.1811) [74]

LOHR, Katharina (* 15.2.1807, † 7.3.1832, 25J) [78]

LOHR (= Loher, Willer), Marianna (Wohnort 17.8.1802 in Naszacowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [195]

LOREK ( Golonka), Marianna (Wohnort 10.7.1858 in Naszacowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [19]

LUTZ (= Lucy, Luci, Mohr), Barbara (* 1818r, † 12.8.1845, 27J) [90]

LUTZ (= Lucy, Luczy), Elisabeth (* 21.7.1846, † 3.1.1847) [80]

LUTZ ( Weinbrenner), Katharina (* 21.12.1881) [81]

LUTZ, Susanna (* 1848r, † 22.2.1849, 1J) [80]

MAGENHEIMER ( Kaspar), Helene (* 16.7.1922) [44, 82]

MAGENHEIMER ( Alexander), Stefanie (* 4.11.1926) [2, 82]

MALINOWSKI ( Ziemba), Barbara († 21.7.1864v) [197]

MANG (= Maulhang, Beutel), Anna Maria (Wohnort 3.3.1803 in Naszacowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [3]

MATUSCHEK (= Maciuszek, Celusta, Koterla), Margaretha (Wohnort 27.8.1856 in Naszacowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [56]

MAYER (= Majer, Fidrich), Anna Maria (Wohnort 16.3.1801 in Naszacowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [14]

MÄURER (= Meier, Meyer, Meurer, Meyrer, Gruber), Barbara (* 1786r) [22]

MÄURER (= Maier, Meyer, Meurer, Born), Magdalena Marianna Barbara (Wohnort 26.5.1841 in Kaduk (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [9]

MIGACZ ( Knapick), Anna (Wohnort 21.7.1864 in Naszacowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [54]

MIGACZ ( Trembecki), Marianna (Wohnort 6.1.1857 in Naszacowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [169]

MOHR, Barbara (* 17.3.1842, † 26.8.1842) [89]

MOHR, Barbara (* 2.11.1843, † 5.1.1844) [89]

MOHR, Christina (* 6.7.1844, † 9.2.1847, 2J) [90]

MOHR ( Opp), Elisabeth (* 1799r, † 6.11.1838, 39J) [115]

MOHR ( Górka), Elisabeth (* 1804r) [29]

MOHR, Katharina (* 12.1.1808, † 27.6.1849, 41J) [86]

MOHR, Katharina (* 25.11.1842, † 4.1.1843) [88]

MOHR ( Laubach), Maria Margaretha Katharina (Wohnort 14.10.1819 in Naszacowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [66]

MOHR, Marianna (Wohnort 24.10.1830 in Naszacowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [101]

MOHR, Marianna Katharina (* 31.1.1803) [86]

MÜLLER, Elisabeth (Beruf: 19.12.1806) [94]

NAHRGANG ( Kaspar), Dorothea (* 18.3.1884, † 26.11.1961, 77J) [51]

NAKIELNY ( Pach), Josefa (Wohnort 8.11.1869 in Naszacowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [95, 118]

NIEMETZ (= Niemiec, Miemconka, Niemconka, Miemiec, Lieber), Marianna Anna († 8.10.1864v) [74]

NN ( Rams), Agnes (* 1768r, † 8.1.1818, 50J) [122]

NN ( Gansior), Anna (Wohnort...7.1836 in Naszacowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [15]

NN ( Rückert), Anna Elisabeth (* 1773r, † 25.10.1805, 32J) [147]

NN ( Rams), Dorothea Elisabetha (* 1791r, † 19.5.1821, 30J) [123]

NN ( Turek), Elisabeth (Wohnort 20.2.1834 in Naszacowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [171]

NN ( Laubach), Elisabetha (* 1744r, † 5.3.1804, 60J) [64]

NN ( Rückert, Laubach), Elisabetha Margaretha (* 1769r) [149]

NN ( Chmura), Franziska (Wohnort 11.5.1836 in Naszacowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [11]

NN ( Weimer), Katharina (Wohnort 27.1.1834 in Naszacowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [184]

NN ( Slédz), Katharina (Wohnort 15.6.1869 in Naszacowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [159]

NN ( Schelz), Katharina (Wohnort 15.6.1869 in Naszacowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [150]

NN ( Slédz), Maria Marianna (Wohnort 27.1.1834 in Naszacowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [160]

NN ( Turek), Marianna (Wohnort 19.8.1865 in Naszacowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [176]

NN ( Haus), Nw [32]

NN ( Huber), Nw ( 1766v) [40]

NN ( Haselbach), Nw [31]

NN ( Kater), Nw [52]

NN ( Huber), Nw [39]

NN ( Wilk, Wilkowa), Nw [185]

NN ( Rückert), Nw ( 1804v) [148]

NN ( Holderbaum), Nw [38]

NN ( Magenheimer), Nw ( 1946u) [83]

NN ( Rams), Regina (* 1749r, † 26.10.1819, 70J) [124]

NN ( Rams, Ramsina), Sophia (* 1743r, † 26.6.1823, 80J) [125]

NN ( Rams), Sophia (* 1766r, † 11.11.1836, 70J) [134]

OBRZUD (= Placionka, Obrzudzionka, Rams), Dorothea (Wohnort 18.1.1818 in Naszacowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [132]

OBRZUD, Elisabetha (* 1.11.1819) [109]

OBRZUD (= Obrzudzionka, Wilk), Margaretha (* 1801r) [188]

OBRZUD ( Golonka), Sophia (Wohnort 10.7.1858 in Naszacowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [20, 109]

OLCHAWA, Elisabetha (* 15.8.1863) [111]

OLCHAWA ( Sutor), Elisabetha (Wohnort 15.6.1856 in Gabon (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [110]

OLCHAWA, Marianna (* 27.8.1856) [111]

OLCHAWA, Marianna (* 23.8.1814) [110]

OLCHAWA, Marianna (* 28.1.1834) [110]

OPP, Barbara (* 1837r, † 4.12.1841, 4J) [115]

OPP, Dorothea (* 5.9.1843, † 22.3.1849, 5J) [116]

OPP, Elisabetha (* 4.7.1842) [117]

OPP ( Mohr), Elisabetha (* 1820r) [115]

OPP, Katharina (* 1829r, † 23.9.1850, 21J) [115]

OPP, Katharina (* 1828r, † 30.5.1847, 19J) [116]

OPP, Margarethe (* 9.3.1847, † 3.6.1847) [116]

OPP ( Fröhlich), Maria Katharina Elisabeth (Wohnort 30.3.1810 in Olszanka (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [114]

OPP, Nw (*+ 8.12.1839) [117]

PACH, Elisabetha (Wohnort 8.11.1869 in Naszacowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [165]

PACH ( Rams), Katharina (* 1815r) [145]

PACH, Marianna (* 10.7.1870) [118]

PASON (= Pasionoanka, Rams), Marianna (Wohnort 3.8.1823 in Naszacowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [135]

PHILIPP (= Filip, Chmura), Marianna (Wohnort 23.5.1861 in Naszacowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [12]

PIXA (= Piksa, Piks, Koterla), Agatha (Wohnort 10.1.1857 in Naszacowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [57]

PIXA (= Piksa), Marianna (* 23.1.1864) [120]

PODSACZONKA ( Rams), Elisabetha (Wohnort 27.7.1811 in Naszacowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [129]

POSTROZNY ( Pixa), Katharina (Wohnort 23.1.1864 in Naszacowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [120-121]

POTONIE ( Waligóra), Barbara († 8.10.1864v) [180]

PRZETOCZANKA (= Chajdionka, Przelaczka, Przetaconka, Rams), Regina (* 1791r) [131]

RAMS, Agatha (Wohnort 11.3.1830 in Naszacowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [98]

RAMS, Agnes (* 12.4.1818) [128]

RAMS, Agnes (* 1.12.1835) [127]

RAMS (= Ramsionka, Wilk), Agnes († 12.2.1868v) [186]

RAMS, Agnes (* 25.5.1869) [144]

RAMS ( Latka), Agnes (Wohnort 15.11.1857 in Naszacowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [62]

RAMS ( Lizon), Agnes (* 1834r) [127]

RAMS, Agnes Franziska (* 1.1.1816, † 24.1.1833, 17J) [127]

RAMS, Anna (* 7.4.1806) [126]

RAMS, Anna (* 28.5.1820) [131]

RAMS, Anna (* 14.12.1860) [144]

RAMS, Antonina (* 10.1.1857) [144]

RAMS, Elisabetha (* 13.10.1818) [131]

RAMS, Elisabetha (* 18.8.1863) [143]

RAMS ( Majowski), Elisabetha (* 19.10.1835) [85]

RAMS (= Ramssionka), Franziska (Wohnort 21.11.1830 in Naszacowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [100]

RAMS ( Gansior), Franziska (* 1815r, † 29.11.1860, 45J) [16]

RAMS ( Cup), Helena (* 1847r) [139]

RAMS, Katharina (* 15.10.1811) [127]

RAMS, Katharina (* 29.10.1862) [144]

RAMS (= Ramsionka, Olchawa), Katharina († 11.9.1867v) [110]

RAMS, Katharina Elisabetha (* 1.11.1819) [128]

RAMS, Kunigundis (* 27.7.1811) [129]

RAMS, Maria (* 30.3.1851) [142]

RAMS ( Rams), Maria Marianna (* 1814r) [136]

RAMS, Marianna (* 31.7.1823) [131]

RAMS, Marianna (* 1829r, † 21.11.1830, 1J) [100]

RAMS, Marianna (* 10.3.1831, † 18.2.1836, 4J) [137]

RAMS, Marianna (* 22.12.1831, † 23.12.1836, 5J) [136]

RAMS ( Siegmund), Marianna (* 1843r) [140, 158]

RAMS ( Turek), Marianna († 17.5.1866v) [170]

RAMS ( Turek), Marianna (Wohnort 21.12.1863 in Naszacowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [172]

RAMS, Marianna Barbara (* 27.11.1809) [127]

RAMS, Sophia (* 12.4.1809, † 18.8.1810, 1J) [126]

RAMS, Sophia (* 18.1.1818) [132]

RAMS, Sophia (* 1823r, † 11.3.1830, 7J) [98]

RAMS ( Mordarski), Sophia (Beruf: 21.12.1857) [127]

RAU ( Kanonus), Dorothea (* 1785r) [43]

REICHERT (= Reichard, Reichart, Opp), Elisabeth (Wohnort 18.6.1841 in Naszacowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [114]

ROTH, Christina Elisabeth (* 21.2.1810) [146]

ROTH ( Marczyk), Elisabeth (* 1817r) [146]

ROTH ( Opp), Elisabetha Margaretha (* 7.11.1806, † 21.3.1849, 42J) [116, 146]

ROTH ( Klein), Katharina (Wohnort 17.4.1806 in Naszacowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [53]

ROTH ( Schmidt), Katharina (* 1801r, † 30.5.1847, 46J) [146]

ROTH ( Mohr), Katharina (* 1818r, † 4.5.1847, 29J) [146]

ROTH ( Jodlowski), Katharina (* 1823r, † 26.11.1862v, 39J) [146]

RUSIN ( Kaluzinski), Theresa (Wohnort 14.8.1858 in Naszacowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [41]

RUZAR ( Bober), Hedwig (Wohnort 18.4.1869 in Naszacowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [7]

RÜCKERT (= Rücker), Katharina Margaretha (* 1808r, † 29.1.1809, 1J) [148]

RÜCKERT, Marianna Katharina (* 1804r, † 21.7.1807, 3J) [148]

RZEGOCKI (= Rzegocka, Grzegos, Wilk), Agatha (* 1842r) [103, 194]

RZEGOCKI (= Rzegocka, Grzegos), Anna († 12.2.1868v) [103]

SCHELZ ( Slédz), Theophila (Wohnort 15.6.1869 in Naszacowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [150, 162]

SCHERP, Charlotte [151]

SCHERP ( Hoffmann), Elisabetha (* 1824r) [37]

SCHMIDT, Anna (* 1804r, † 18.4.1806, 2J) [152]

SCHMIDT ( Gruber), Barbara Elisabetha (* 16.7.1806) [23, 152]

SCHMIDT ( Gruber), Elisabeth (* 16.6.1866, † 17.5.1916, 49J) [26]

SCHMIDT ( Alexander), Katharina (* 1815r) [1, 153]

SCHMIDT (= Schmid, Kraus), Katharina (Wohnort 23.1.1839 in Naszacowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [60, 153]

SCHMIDT, Katharina Barbara (* 17.2.1818) [152]

SCHMIDT (= Schmid, Lutz), Katharina Elisabetha (* 1818r) [80, 153]

SCHMIDT (= Schmid, Mohr, Kaspar), Katharina Margaretha (Wohnort 2.5.1820 in Naszacowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [45, 88, 153]

SCHMIDT (= Schmid), Margaretha (* 1812r, † 15.3.1849, 37J) [96, 105]

SCHMIDT (= Schmid), Margaretha (* 6.1.1846) [105]

SCHMIDT ( Gruber), Margaretha (* 1813) [30]

SCHMIDT ( Roth), Maria Elisabeth (Wohnort 26.2.1839 in Golkowice Polskie (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [152]

SCHMIDT, Marianna (* 1803r, † 30.4.1806, 3J) [152]

SCHMIDT ( Beutel), Marianna Magdalena (* 1790r) [4, 99]

SCHMIEDEL (= Schmidel), Sophia (* 1751r, † 24.11.1821, 70J) [154]

SCHNEIDER, Anna Maria (Beruf: 12.9.1844) [104, 155]

SCHNEIDER ( Mohr), Barbara (Wohnort 1.9.1839 in Gabon (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [156]

SCHNEIDER ( Sojak), Christina (* 1821r) [156]

SCHNEIDER ( Kraus, Gruber), Elisabeth (* 1768r, † 23.6.1847, 79J) [21, 59]

SCHNEIDER ( Rühle), Katharina Elisabetha (* 31.12.1810) [156]

SCHNEIDER ( Laubach), Margaretha (* 1816r) [71, 156]

SCHNEIDER, Margaretha (* 12.9.1844) [104]

SKARLAT (= Skarlatkowa, Rams), Agnes (* 1779r) [130]

SLéDZ (= Sledzionka, Rams), Agatha (* 1791r, † 7.11.1857v, 66J) [127, 160]

SLéDZ, Anna (* 27.4.1863) [108]

SLéDZ ( Lizon), Elisabeth (* 2.4.1830) [13, 161]

SLéDZ, Katharina (* 15.6.1869) [162]

SLéDZ, Marianna (* 27.1.1834) [108, 161]

SLéDZ, Regina (* 1839r, † 3.10.1869, 30J) [161]

SOBERUCZONKA (= Sobcoconka, Sobconka, Soborak, Soperak, Rams), Agnes († 20.11.1816v) [126]

SOBOLEWSKI ( Obrembski), Magdalena (* 1816r) [164]

STAUD, Loise (* 14.9.1845) [167]

STEIN ( Schreiner), Karolina (* 10.4.1880) [168]

STEIN ( Schneider), Katharina (* 5.4.1877, † 26.12.1934v, 57J) [168]

SUTOR ( Olexy), Marianna (Wohnort 1.12.1858 in Naszacowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [112]

SZONDLINA ( Beutel), Margaretha (Wohnort 6.8.1819 in Naszacowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [5]

TRAUTMANN (= Frautmann, Schneider), Anna Maria (Wohnort 8.2.1809 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA]) [156]

TREMBECKI ( Rams), Marianna (Wohnort 6.1.1857 in Naszacowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [143, 169]

TREMBECKI ( Turek), Sophia (Wohnort 17.5.1866 in Naszacowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [173]

TUREK, Anna (* 6.11.1861) [175]

TUREK (= Zusek), Katharina (* 4.11.1832) [174]

TUREK ( Rams), Maria (Wohnort 20.2.1834 in Naszacowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [138, 171]

TUREK, Sophia (* 15.2.1870) [177]

TUREK ( Wilk), Sophia (Wohnort 9.11.1858 in Opalona (Neusandez)/Gal. [PL]) [191]

WAGNER, Elisabeth (Wohnort 1939 in Golkowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [179]

WAGNER ( Gruber), Katharina (* 7.4.1906) [179]

WALIGóRA ( Lieber), Hedwig (* 1812r) [76, 180]

WALIGóRA, Marianna (* 10.3.1869) [182]

WALIGóRA ( Latka), Marianna (Wohnort 21.1.1856 in Podegrodzie (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [63]

WARZECHA ( Postrozny), Hedwig (Wohnort 23.1.1864 in Naszacowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [121]

WCZYCKI ( Bober), Agnes (Wohnort 18.4.1869 in Naszacowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [8, 183]

WEBER ( Laubach), Anna Maria († 28.1.1840v) [67]

WEIMER ( Slédz), Agnes Elisabetha (Wohnort 2.4.1830 in Naszacowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [161, 184]

WILK, Agnes (* 1830r, † 25.9.1833, 3J) [188]

WILK (= Wilkowski), Anna (* 21.7.1834) [188]

WILK, Anna (Beruf: 31.12.1858) [190]

WILK ( Job), Anna (* 1839r) [191]

WILK, Apollonia (* 17.4.1859) [193]

WILK ( Waligóra), Elisabetha (* 1847r) [182, 191]

WILK (= Wilczonka, Obrzud), Elisabetha (Wohnort 7.1.1811 in Naszacowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [109]

WILK, Elisabetha (* 14.11.1861) [193]

WILK, Elisabetha (Wohnort 23.1.1869 in Naszacowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [107, 189]

WILK, Justina (* 19.3.1811, † 17.6.1811) [187]

WILK, Katharina († 13.1.1845v) [97]

WILK ( Rams), Katharina (* 1816r, † 17.10.1864, 48J) [139]

WILK, Margaretha (* 24.6.1804) [186]

WILK, Maria (* 1810r, † 13.1.1845, 35J) [97]

WILK, Marianna (* 26.4.1863) [107]

WILK, Marianna (* 4.9.1869) [194]

WILK ( Latka, Zielonka), Marianna (* 26.1.1812) [186]

ZIELONKA (= Zielonza, Olexy), Marianna (Wohnort 1.12.1858 in Naszacowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [113, 196]

ZIELONKA ( Siegmund), Marianna (Wohnort 12.2.1868 in Naszacowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [157]

 

 


GGD Home Page