Mokra Wies(Neusandez)1788-1870 Familybook Index

Copyright ©  2016 GGD

The list of names and dates contained herein is an alphabetical listing [by surname and given name] of the individuals contained in the family book named above. Each surname is followed by the given name(s) of the individual and then the event associated with this individual. The events recorded are:

To acquire a copy of one of these family books from GGD, see the information on this page.

Here is an example of what a family group in one of the family books looks like (including an explanation of terms).

Revised : February 26, 2016

Personenverzeichnis


(maskulinum)

ABRAMOWSKI, Josef (Wohnort 9.6.1857 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA](w)) [1]

ALEXANDER, Adolf Konrad (* 16.9.1929) [6]

ALEXANDER, Anton (Wohnort 1990u in USA [USA](w)) [3]

ALEXANDER, Anton (* 18.1.1820, † 5.8.1894, 74J) [2]

ALEXANDER, Eugen (* 17.9.1925) [5]

ALEXANDER, Jakob (* 25.4.1897, † 6.6.1989, 92J) [3, 5]

ALEXANDER, Johann (* 30.7.1907) [3]

ALEXANDER, Konrad (* 5.7.1854) [2-3]

ALEXANDER, Konrad (Wohnort 1939 in Unterbach {Podrzecze} (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [3, 6]

ALEXANDER, Konrad (* 17.6.1847, † 28.7.1849, 2J) [2]

ALEXANDER, Leopold (* 10.5.1905) [3]

ALEXANDER, Otto (* 23.10.1920) [4]

ALEXANDER, Philipp (* 31.8.1892, † 28.8.1972, 79J) [3-4]

ALEXANDER, Philipp (* 20.5.1850) [2]

BAUCH, Adalbert (Beruf: 3.12.1802) [7]

BODZIONY, Adalbert (* 10.4.1869) [11]

BODZIONY, Jakob (Beruf: 10.12.1870) [8]

BODZIONY, Johannes (Wohnort 8.5.1861 in Swierkla {Tannendorf} (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [10]

BODZIONY, Johannes (* 1840r) [11]

BODZIONY, Josef († 6.11.1865v) [9]

BODZIONY, Josef (* 12.10.1870) [11]

BUGAJSKI, Adalbert (Wohnort 7.12.1870 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA](w)) [12]

CIULA, Adalbert (Wohnort 5.9.1857 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA](w)) [14]

CIULA, Adalbert (* 22.12.1863) [16]

CIULA, Adalbert (* 19.4.1870) [17]

CIULA, Adalbert (Wohnort 10.12.1870 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA](w)) [13]

CIULA, Jakob (* 14.5.1861) [16]

CIULA, Johannes (* 1844r) [15, 17]

CIULA, Johannes (* 24.12.1858, † 26.12.1861, 3J) [16]

CIULA, Johannes (* 9.6.1862, † 9.3.1863) [16]

CIULA, Johannes (Wohnort 6.3.1856 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA]) [14, 16]

CIULA, Josef (Wohnort 10.12.1870 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA]) [13, 18]

CIULA, Michael (Wohnort 20.11.1866 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA]) [14-15]

CIWIK, Thomas (Beruf: 24.8.1864) [19]

DYNOWSKI, Paul (Beruf: 19.4.1870) [20]

DYREK, Josef (Beruf: 19.11.1856) [21]

DZIENCIOLOCKI, Vinzent (Wohnort 23.7.1835 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA](w)) [22]

DZIENCIOLOWSKI (= Dzienciolocki, Dziendziekowski), Adalbert (Wohnort 23.7.1835 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA]) [22-23]

FRYZOWICZ, Mathias (Beruf: 10.1.1856) [24]

GANSIOR (= Gansurowski), Anton (Wohnort...1.1857 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA](w)) [26]

GANSIOR (= Gansurowski, Gansiorowski), Michael (* 29.8.1856, † 2.9.1856) [28]

GANSIOR, Michael (* 1796r, † 29.11.1860v, 64J) [27]

GANSIOR, Simon (Wohnort 8.9.1835 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA](w)) [25]

GANSIOR (= Gansurowski), Thomas (* 1829r) [26, 28]

GOMOLKA (= Gomulka), Bartholomäus (* 1794r, † 24.2.1862v, 68J) [31-32]

GOMOLKA (= Gomulka), Jakob (Wohnort 29.5.1863 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA](w)) [29]

GOMOLKA, Johannes (* 1818r, † 20.1.1856, 38J) [30]

GOMOLKA, Johannes (Wohnort 10.8.1835 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA](w)) [31]

GOMOLKA (= Gomulka), Johannes (* 29.5.1863) [117]

GRUBER, Philipp Konrad (* 15.3.1792, † 4.5.1847, 55J) [36, 39]

GRUBER, Andreas (* 1799, † 13.3.1854, 55J) [36]

GRUBER, Friedrich (Wohnort 1788 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA]) [33]

GRUBER, Friedrich (Wohnort 1788? in Nassendorf {Mokra Wies}/Gal. [PL]) [34]

GRUBER, Georg (* 14.3.1856) [41]

GRUBER, Georg (Wohnort 28.5.1842 in Neudörfel (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [36]

GRUBER, Georg (* 1819r) [39]

GRUBER, Johann Jakob (* 17.5.1772) [35-36]

GRUBER (= Kruber), Johann Jakob (* 25.3.1746) [35]

GRUBER (= Kruber), Johann Wilhelm (* 26.5.1780) [35]

GRUBER, Johannes (* 20.3.1806) [36]

GRUBER, Konrad (* 26.7.1823) [37, 41]

GRUBER, Konrad (* 28.3.1837) [39]

GRUBER, Konrad (* 27.6.1842) [39]

GRUBER, Ludwig (* 1823r, † 5.6.1845, 22J) [38, 40]

GRUBER, Ludwig (* 26.10.1847, † 21.4.1890v, 43J) [41]

GRUBER, Martin Johann (* 9.10.1831) [39]

GRUBER, Philipp (* 1792, † 14.3.1840, 48J) [36, 38]

GRUBER, Philipp (* 18.1.1845) [40]

GRUBER, Philipp (* 1.1.1829, † 19.11.1866, 37J) [39]

GRUBER (= Grauber), Philipp Friedrich Heinrich (* 1789, † 27.2.1848, 59J) [37]

GUTTENBERGER (= Gutenberger), Martin (* 4.9.1841, † 19.3.1847, 5J) [42]

GUTTENBERGER (= Gutenberger), Paul (* 16.11.1816, † 4.8.1873, 56J) [42]

HAUS, Johann ( 1944v) [43]

HEYMEY (= Hejmej), Adalbert (* 1810r, † 22.10.1870, 60J) [57]

HEYMEY (= Hejmej), Adalbert (* 1837r) [53, 65]

HEYMEY (= Hejmej), Adalbert (Wohnort 7.6.1858 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA](w)) [45]

HEYMEY, Dambrowski, Adalbert (* 1.3.1863) [66]

HEYMEY (= Hejmej), Adalbert (* 18.4.1863, † 12.1.1864) [65]

HEYMEY (= Hejmej), Adalbert (* 22.2.1865) [65]

HEYMEY (= Hejmej), Adalbert (* 1868r, † 26.12.1868) [67]

HEYMEY, Dambrowski (= Hejmej), Adam († 24.2.1862v) [50]

HEYMEY (= Hejmej), Anton († 26.11.1858v) [54]

HEYMEY (= Hejmej), Bennonus (* 7.6.1858) [116]

HEYMEY (= Hejmej), Jakob († 24.6.1858v) [48, 63]

HEYMEY (= Hejmej), Johannes (* 25.12.1858, † 16.9.1861, 2J) [64]

HEYMEY (= Hejmej), Johannes (* 2.6.1860, † 2.6.1860) [59]

HEYMEY (= Hejmej), Johannes (Wohnort 31.12.1856 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA]) [49, 56]

HEYMEY (= Hejmej), Johannes († 24.11.1862v) [55]

HEYMEY (= Hejmej), Johannes (* 14.5.1864) [118]

HEYMEY (= Hejmej), Johannes (* 14.8.1864) [64]

HEYMEY (= Hejmej), Johannes (* 12.12.1869) [67]

HEYMEY (= Hejmej), Johannes (* 24.5.1870, † 11.6.1870) [61]

HEYMEY, Dambrowski (= Hejmej), Johannes (* 15.7.1870) [68]

HEYMEY (= Hejmej), Johannes (Beruf: 7.12.1870) [52, 69]

HEYMEY, Dambrowski (= Hejmej), Josef (* 1817r, † 11.4.1870, 53J) [50, 59, 68]

HEYMEY (= Hejmej), Josef (* 1839r) [56, 67]

HEYMEY, Josef (* 10.1.1856) [60]

HEYMEY (= Hejmej), Josef Johannes (* 1826r) [51, 62]

HEYMEY, Dambrowski, Kasimir (* 1827r) [46, 50, 66]

HEYMEY (= Hejmej), Martin (Wohnort 23.1.1856 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA]) [51]

HEYMEY (= Hejmej), Martin (Beruf: 3.8.1869) [58]

HEYMEY (= Hejmej), Michael (* 1826r) [51, 61]

HEYMEY (= Hejmej), Nikolaus (Wohnort 5.9.1857 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA](w)) [47]

HEYMEY (= Hejmej), Nikolaus (Wohnort 2.10.1857 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA](w)) [48]

HEYMEY (= Hejmej), Nikolaus (Wohnort 31.12.1856 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA](w)) [49]

HEYMEY (= Hejmej), Nikolaus († 27.5.1868v) [52]

HEYMEY, Dambrowski, Nm (*+ 22.11.1862, ù 24.11.1862) [59]

HEYMEY (= Hejmej), Nm (*+ 1.9.1869, ù 3.9.1869) [64]

HEYMEY (= Hejmej), Stanislaus (* 1842r, † 3.8.1869, 27J) [58]

HEYMEY (= Hejmej), Stanislaus (* 31.12.1856) [56]

HEYMEY (= Hejmej), Stanislaus († 15.2.1858v) [53]

HEYMEY (= Hejmej), Stanislaus (Wohnort 1.9.1869 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA]) [52, 60, 64]

HEYM, Stanislaus (* 1823r, † 16.5.1847, 24J) [44]

HORVATH (= Horwat, Herrvat), Johannes (Quellen: 

23.4.1863) [70]

IWAN, Adalbert († 18.11.1862v) [71]

IWAN, Johannes (* 13.2.1869) [72]

IWAN, Josef (* 1834r) [71-72]

JAWOLENSKI, Adalbert (Wohnort 19.4.1870 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA](w)) [73]

JAWOLENSKI, Laurenz (Beruf: 19.4.1870) [73-74]

JOB (= Jop), Dominik (* 1830r) [75, 77]

JOB (= Jop), Josef († 13.2.1860v) [76]

JOB (= Jop), Mathias (Wohnort 10.6.1857 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA]) [75]

JODLOWSKI, Adalbert (Wohnort 21.2.1843 in Podegrodzie (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [78]

JODLOWSKI, Jerzy Georg (* 1814r) [78]

JODLOWSKI, Johannes (Beruf: 24.6.1856) [78]

JODLOWSKI, Mathias (Wohnort 4.10.1859 in Rogi (Neusandez)/Gal. [PL]) [79]

JOJCZYK, Johannes (* 1856r, † 8.3.1857, 1J) [80]

JOJCZYK, Johannes (Beruf: 8.3.1857) [80]

JONIK, Ignatz (Wohnort 18.3.1863 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA](w)) [81]

JONIK, Johannes (* 1833r) [81-82]

JONIK, Josef (* 9.11.1870) [82]

JURKOWSKI, Adalbert (* 1822r) [84]

JURKOWSKI, Johannes (* 1827r, † 23.11.1870v, 43J) [85]

JURKOWSKI (= Jaczkowski), Josef (* 1803r, † 8.10.1856, 53J) [83]

JURKOWSKI, Stanislaus (Wohnort 24.9.1858 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA](w)) [84]

KLAG, Thomas († 8.11.1864v) [86]

KLEIN, Georg Ludwig (* 6.3.1762, † 25.6.1845v, 83J) [87]

KLEIN, Jakob (* 22.5.1839) [88]

KLEIN, Johann (* 11.9.1850) [88]

KLEIN, Martin (Wohnort 9.10.1844 in Podrzecze {Unterbach} (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [87]

KLEIN, Philipp (Wohnort 3.5.1827 in Unterbach {Podrzecze} (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [87-88]

KLEIN, Philipp (* 1.11.1843) [88]

KOSS (= Ross, Kos), Andreas (Wohnort 15.2.1822 in Kunów/Gal. [PL]) [89]

KOSS (= Kos), Franz (* 19.7.1833) [89-90]

KOSS (= Kos, Kosz), Johannes (* 1820r) [89]

KOSS (= Kos), Josef (* 6.12.1862) [90]

KOSS (= Kos), Josef (* 20.2.1828) [89]

KOSS (= Ross, Kos), Vinzent (* 15.2.1822, † 16.4.1870, 48J) [89]

KOSTRZAWA (= Kostrzewa), Laurenz (Beruf: 21.4.1864) [91]

KOZUCH, Adalbert (* 1842r) [92-93]

KOZUCH, Josef (Wohnort 19.10.1861 in Swierkla {Tannendorf} (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [92]

KRAJEWSKI (= Krajocki), Josef (Wohnort 8.5.1835 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA](w)) [94]

KRAJEWSKI, Urban (Beruf: 2.6.1860) [95]

KRAUS, Georg (* 1771r) [96]

KWOKA, Johannes (* 1841r) [97]

LACIUGA, Franz († 8.11.1864v) [98]

LANGNUSS, Johannes (Wohnort 27.12.1805 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA]) [99]

LANGNUSS, Josef (* 1776r, † 27.12.1805, 29J) [99]

LATKA, Adalbert (* 14.12.1862) [101]

LATKA, Blasius (Beruf: 1.7.1858) [100-101]

LATKA, Nikolaus (Wohnort 7.7.1839 in Moszczenica (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [100]

LAUBACH, Christian (* 28.3.1865, † 22.10.1940v, 75J) [103-104]

LAUBACH, Friedrich (* 9.11.1915, † 6.9.1997, 81J) [104]

LAUBACH, Gustav (* 23.5.1905) [104]

LAUBACH, Philipp (* 1812r) [102]

LAUBACH, Reinhold (* 10.9.1924) [104]

LEONHARDT (= Leonhardus), Georg (Wohnort 21.12.1806 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA]) [105]

LITWIN, Johannes († 19.11.1868v) [106]

MAJEWSKI, Johannes (* 1833r) [107]

MATUSCHEK (= Maciuszek), Adalbert (* 1861r, † 28.11.1868, 7J) [109]

MATUSCHEK (= Maciuszek, Maciuczek), Jakob (Wohnort 1.11.1857 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA](w)) [108]

MATUSCHEK (= Maciuszek), Johannes (* 12.12.1857) [109]

MATUSCHEK (= Maciuszek), Josef (* 1832r) [109]

MÄURER (= Meurer), Heinrich (* 1782r, † 12.5.1840, 58J) [110]

MÄURER (= Meurer), Johann Heinrich Martin (* 1747r, † 20.1.1807, 60J) [110]

MUSINSKI, Josef (* 1829r) [111]

MUTH, Georg (* 29.3.1850) [112]

MUTH, Konrad (* 1811r, † 23.11.1884v, 73J) [112]

MUTH, Stanislaus (* 16.11.1851) [112]

NAJDUCH, Adalbert (Wohnort 4.9.1859 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA](w)) [113]

NIEMETZ (= Niemiec, Miemiec), Johannes († 23.11.1859v) [114]

NN, Nm [116]

NN, Nm [115]

NN, Nm [117]

NN, Nm [118]

NN, Nm [119]

OHLY, Philipp Peter (Wohnort 23.2.1831 in Stadlo (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [120]

OHLY (= Ohli), Wilhelm (* 25.10.1775) [120]

OLSZAK, Adalbert (* 1800r) [121-123]

OLSZAK, Adalbert (* 19.10.1861) [123]

OLSZAK, Josef (* 1835r) [122, 124]

OLSZAK, Josef (Wohnort 20.1.1858 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA](w)) [121]

OLSZAK, Stanislaus (* 21.1.1860) [123]

PADULA, Josef (Wohnort 11.3.1835 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA](w)) [125]

PAJOR, Johannes († 8.11.1864v) [126]

PAJOR, Valentin (* 1828r) [126-127]

PASON (= Passon), Jakob (Wohnort 8.6.1870 in Olszanka (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [128]

PASON (= Passon), Johannes (Wohnort 9.6.1856 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA](w)) [128]

PASON, Nikolaus (Beruf: 9.6.1856) [128-129]

PASON, Nikolaus (* 24.9.1858) [129]

PLATA, Andreas (Beruf: 10.6.1857) [131]

PLATA, Sebastian (Beruf: 21.9.1860) [130]

RAMS, Anton (* 4.7.1857) [138]

RAMS, Anton (Beruf: 4.7.1857) [132, 138]

RAMS, Anton (* 1.1.1834) [136]

RAMS, Jakob (Wohnort 4.7.1857 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA](w)) [132]

RAMS, Joachim (Beruf: 5.2.1838) [134]

RAMS, Johannes (Wohnort 8.9.1835 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA](w)) [133]

RAMS, Josef (* 25.1.1836) [136]

RAMS, Lukas (* 1792r, † 17.11.1863v, 71J) [133, 137]

RAMS, Lukas (Wohnort 23.3.1835 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA]) [135]

RAMS, Michael (Wohnort...7.1836 in Chelmiec (Neusandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [134]

RAMS, Thomas (Wohnort 1.1.1834 in Olszanka (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [136]

ROTH, Georg (* 1820r, † 15.3.1850, 30J) [142]

ROTH, Georg (* 17.12.1841, † 5.1.1842) [145]

ROTH, Georg (* 8.10.1844, † 1.11.1847, 3J) [145]

ROTH, Johann Philipp Konrad (* 1781r, † 27.1.1841, 60J) [142]

ROTH, Johannes (* 1804r, † 1.1.1805, 1J) [139]

ROTH, Johannes (* 26.2.1808) [142, 145]

ROTH, Johannes (Wohnort 4.9.1811 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA]) [144]

ROTH, Johannes Philipp (* 1770r) [143]

ROTH, Martin (* 1823r, † 7.7.1847, 24J) [142]

ROTH, Peter (* 23.5.1849) [145]

ROTH, Philipp (Wohnort 28.3.1804 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA]) [140]

ROTH, Philipp († 12.9.1840v) [141]

ROZWORSKI, Adalbert (* 1803r) [146]

RÜHLE, Christian (Wohnort 1.1.1848 in Neusandez {Nowy Sancz}/Gal. [PL]) [147]

RÜHLE (= Ruhle, Ruehle, Rile, Rille, Ryla, Rühller), Johann David (* 1792r, † 18.5.1847, 55J) [147]

RÜHLE, Josef (* 10.1.1833r, † 11.1.1833) [147]

SCHMIDT (= Schmid), Andreas (Wohnort 8.3.1807 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA]) [152]

SCHMIDT, Christian (* 15.3.1833) [154]

SCHMIDT, Christian (Wohnort 1939 in Stadlo (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [154]

SCHMIDT (= Schmid), Friedrich (Wohnort 1788 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA]) [148]

SCHMIDT, Friedrich (Wohnort 1788? in Nassendorf {Mokra Wies}/Gal. [PL]) [149]

SCHMIDT, Georg Heinrich (* 1751r, † 7.2.1810, 59J) [150]

SCHMIDT, Georg Heinrich (* 16.12.1810) [153]

SCHMIDT, Johannes (* 1804r, † 23.5.1806, 2J) [152]

SCHMIDT, Johannes Philipp (* 1785r, † 20.11.1842v, 57J) [153]

SCHMIDT, Peter (Beruf: 31.10.1802) [150-151]

SCHNEIDER, Adam ( 1765v) [157]

SCHNEIDER, Georg (* 1780, † 16.3.1849, 69J) [159]

SCHNEIDER, Georg (* 18.5.1842, † 25.3.1849, 6J) [161]

SCHNEIDER, Gottfried (* 1777r, † 26.11.1847, 70J) [157]

SCHNEIDER, Johann (* 22.2.1838) [161-162]

SCHNEIDER, Johann Friedrich (* 1772, † 10.6.1840, 68J) [157, 160]

SCHNEIDER, Johann Georg (* 31.10.1802) [160]

SCHNEIDER, Johann Georg (* 2.3.1744, † 15.10.1815, 71J) [158]

SCHNEIDER, Johann Jakob (* 1.11.1805) [160-161]

SCHNEIDER, Johannes (* 1803r, † 15.1.1805, 2J) [159]

SCHNEIDER, Johannes Georg (* 14.12.1810) [160]

SCHNEIDER, Nm [156]

SCHNEIDER, Philipp (* 8.2.1809, † 17.3.1810, 1J) [159]

SCHNEIDER, Philipp (* 20.5.1805) [159]

SCHREINER, Adam (Wohnort 8.8.1833 in Swierkla {Tannendorf} (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [163]

SCHREINER, Gustav (* 27.12.1878, † 17.6.1961, 82J) [164]

SCHREINER, Johann (* 14.7.1843, † 15.9.1923v, 80J) [164]

SCHREINER, Johann (* 16.4.1870, † 8.5.1935v, 65J) [164]

SCHREINER, Johannes Adam (* 26.12.1810, † 27.3.1874, 63J) [163]

SCHREINER, Konrad (ausgewandert: 1905) [164]

SCHREINER, Peter (* 12.9.1874) [164]

SCHREINER, Philipp (* 6.10.1785, † 19.2.1850, 64J) [163]

SCHREINER, Wilhelm (Beruf: 1990) [164]

SCHUBRIT, Adalbert (* 1856r, † 11.2.1857, 1J) [165]

SCHUBRIT, Ignatz (Beruf: 11.2.1857) [165]

SCHWARZ (= Schwartz), Salomon (Wohnort 26.7.1863 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA](w)) [166]

SERAFIN, Johann (Beruf: 1820) [167]

SERAFIN, Johann (Beruf: 1820) [168]

SIEGMUND (= Zygmunt), Adalbert (* 5.1.1870) [170]

SIEGMUND (= Zygmundt), Adalbert († 13.2.1860v) [169]

SIEGMUND (= Zygmunt, Zygmundt), Jakob (* 1837r) [169-170]

SZEWCZYK, Adalbert (* 1821r, † 29.4.1861, 40J) [171]

SZEWCZYK, Laurenz (* 9.8.1858, † 3.3.1862, 3J) [171]

TICHY (= Tychy, Tichi), Thomas (Wohnort 4.7.1857 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA](w)) [172]

TOBIAS, Adalbert (* 1839r, † 20.9.1847, 8J) [177]

TOBIAS (= Tobiasz), Adalbert Andreas (Wohnort 23.7.1835 in Swiniarsko/Gal. [PL](w)) [175]

TOBIAS (= Tobiasz), Johannes (* 1826r, † 9.4.1869, 43J) [173, 176, 179]

TOBIAS (= Tobiasz), Johannes (* 1811r) [175]

TOBIAS, Josef (Wohnort 11.3.1835 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA](w)) [174]

TOBIAS (= Tobiasz), Laurenz (Beruf: 19.11.1856) [176]

TOBIAS, Michael (Wohnort 11.3.1835 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA]) [174, 177]

TOBIAS (= Tobiasz), Vinzent (Wohnort 8.5.1835 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA]) [178]

TRAUTMANN, Adam (* 1746) [180]

WILK, Mathias (* 1823r, † 22.3.1833, 10J) [181]

WILK, Peter (Wohnort 20.6.1809 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA]) [181]

WITKOWSKI, Adalbert (* 1844r) [182-183]

WITKOWSKI, Johannes († 19.11.1868v) [182]

WITOWSKI, Johannes (Wohnort 10.1.1856 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA](?)) [184]

WOJSLAW, Adalbert (* 7.4.1859) [186]

WOJSLAW, Franz (* 7.4.1859, † 15.8.1859) [186]

WOJSLAW, Mathias († 18.11.1857v) [185]

WOJSLAW, Stanislaus (* 1822r, † 2.9.1869, 47J) [185-186]

ZADORA, Anton († 23.11.1863v) [187]

ZADORA, Martin (* 1839r) [187-188]

ZADORA, Stanislaus (* 22.8.1864) [188]

ZDZIERGA (= Ciurua), Anton (Wohnort 9.2.1865 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA]) [189-190]

ZDZIERGA (= Ciurua), Blasius (Quellen: 

23.4.1863) [189]

ZDZIERGA, Josef (* 23.4.1863) [190]

ZELASKO, Migacz, Jakob (* 1832r) [191-192]

ZELASKO, Migacz, Johannes († 24.11.1862v) [191]

ZELASKO, Migacz, Johannes (* 27.1.1864) [192]

ZWOLINSKI, Adalbert (Wohnort 21.9.1860 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA](w)) [193]

ZWOLINSKI, Anton (* 1820r) [194-195]

ZWOLINSKI, Kaspar († 10.10.1858v) [194]

ZWOLINSKI, Laurenz (Beruf: 21.9.1860) [193, 196]

ZWOLINSKI, Michael (* 21.9.1860) [196]

Personenverzeichnis


(femininum)

ABRAMOWSKI (= Abramowska, Heymey), Elisabetha (* 1829r) [1, 62]

ALEXANDER, Dorothea (* 31.3.1845) [2]

ALEXANDER, Elisabeth (* 15.2.1843, † 7.7.1845, 2J) [2]

ALEXANDER ( Butz), Elisabeth Lisa (* 7.7.1923) [4]

ALEXANDER, Emma (* 12.7.1919) [4]

ALEXANDER ( Wagemann), Karolina (* 18.2.1867) [2]

ALEXANDER ( Wagemann), Katharina (* 20.10.1867) [2]

ALEXANDER, Leopoldine (Wohnort 1939 in Unterbach {Podrzecze} (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [6]

ALEXANDER, Mathilde (Wohnort 1939 in Unterbach {Podrzecze} (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [6]

ALEXANDER, Mathilde Elisabeth (* 11.3.1922) [4]

AMBROSI ( Alexander), Marianna Maria (* 1.10.1824, † 9.12.1873v, 49J) [2]

BAUCH, Eva (* 3.12.1802) [7]

BILL (= Biel, Zwolinski), Agatha (* 27.1.1830) [195]

BOCHENEK (= Bochinek, Stanek, Koss), Sophia (Wohnort 15.2.1822 in Kunów/Gal. [PL]) [89]

BODZIONY ( Heymey), Anna († 24.2.1862v) [50]

BODZIONY ( Ciula), Anna (Wohnort 10.12.1870 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA]) [8, 18]

BODZIONY ( Heymey), Katharina (* 1842r) [10, 65]

BODZIONY ( Ciula), Marianna (* 1848r) [10, 17]

BODZIONY ( Klag), Marianna (Wohnort 8.11.1864 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA]) [86]

BUGAJSKI ( Heymey), Margaretha (Wohnort 7.12.1870 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA]) [12, 69]

BUTZ (= Putz, NN, Guttenberger), Margaretha (* 1818r, † 12.12.1844, 26J) [42]

BÜCHS ( Schmidt), Katharina (* 1785r, † 20.11.1842, 57J) [153]

CHMURA ( Rams), Agnes (* 1810r, † 23.3.1835, 25J) [135]

CIANGLO ( Bodziony), Maria (Wohnort 10.12.1870 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA](w)) [8]

CIULA, Anna (* 6.3.1856, † 25.2.1862, 5J) [16]

CIULA ( Heymey), Katharina (* 1817r, † 30.3.1869, 52J) [57]

CIULA (= Ciulo, Heymey), Marianna (* 1835r, † 24.6.1858, 23J) [14, 63]

CIULA, Marianna (* 5.9.1857) [15]

CIULA, Marianna (* 10.12.1870) [18]

CIWIK ( Heymey), Anna (Wohnort 24.8.1864 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA]) [19, 68]

DYNOWSKI ( Jawolenski), Sophia (Wohnort 19.4.1870 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA]) [20, 74]

DYREK (= Tyrkiel, Tobias), Marianna (* 1840r) [21, 179]

DZIENCIOLOWSKI (= Dzienciolocki), Marianna (* 23.7.1835) [23]

FLOREK ( Heymey), Margaretha (Wohnort 31.12.1856 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA](w)) [49]

FRYZOWICZ, Anna (Wohnort 31.12.1856 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA](w)) [115]

FRYZOWICZ ( Heymey), Katharina (Wohnort 10.1.1856 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA]) [24, 60]

FRYZOWICZ ( Heymey), Marianna (Wohnort 31.12.1856 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA]) [56, 115]

GAJOWSKI (= Gajoska, Zwolinski), Marianna († 10.10.1858v) [194]

GANSIOR (= Gasiorzonka, Rams), Margaretha (* 1795r, † 17.11.1863v, 68J) [25, 137]

GERHARD (= Gerhardt, Alexander), Anna (* 8.2.1892, † 1941, 49J) [5]

GERHARD (= Gerhardt, Laubach), Susanna (* 28.11.1864, † 8.1.1904, 39J) [103]

GOMOLKA (= Gomulka, Dynowski), Elisabeth (Wohnort 19.4.1870 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA](w)) [20]

GOMOLKA (= Gomulka, Tobias), Margaretha Caecilia (Wohnort 23.7.1835 in Swiniarsko/Gal. [PL](w)) [175]

GOMOLKA (= Gomulka, Heymey), Marianna (* 10.8.1835) [32, 66]

GOMOLKA (= Gomulka), Marianna (Beruf: 29.5.1863) [29, 117]

GOMOLKA ( Witkowski), Marianna (Wohnort 19.11.1868 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA]) [182]

GOMOLKA (= Gomulka, Heymey), Sophia (Wohnort 3.8.1869 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA]) [58]

GORCZYK (= Gnorczyk, Guscik, Ciula), Katharina (Wohnort 6.3.1856 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA](w)) [14]

GRONUS ( Jojczyk), Sophia (Wohnort 8.3.1857 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA]) [80]

GRUBER ( Baum), Christina (* 1813r, † 1.9.1846, 33J) [37]

GRUBER ( Butz), Dorothea (* 1824r) [39]

GRUBER ( Kerth), Elisabeth (* 6.12.1839, † 13.9.1881, 41J) [39]

GRUBER ( Nahrgang), Elisabetha (* 27.1.1850) [41]

GRUBER, Helena Katharina (* 30.3.1777) [35]

GRUBER, Karolina (* 21.10.1846, † 21.10.1846) [41]

GRUBER ( Hoffmann), Katharina (* 1815r, † 21.8.1849, 34J) [37]

GRUBER ( Kaspar), Katharina (* 1830r) [37]

GRUBER, Katharina Elisabetha (* 19.12.1774) [35]

GRUBER ( Fröhlich), Susanna (* 28.11.1866) [41]

GRUBER ( Fleßner), Susanna Katharina († 1884v) [39]

GUT (= Guth, Gomolka), Marianna (Wohnort 29.5.1863 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA](w)) [29]

GUTTENBERGER ( Schneider), Elisabeth (* 10.9.1843) [42, 162]

GUTTENBERGER, Philippina (* 15.2.1839) [42]

HAGEL (= Vogel, Fogel, Hagiel, Jurkowski), Marianna (Wohnort 9.6.1856 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA](w)) [84]

HARTMANN ( Gruber), Maria Anna Barbara (* 1744r, † 11.5.1783, 39J) [35]

HAUS, Emilie (* 1915-1916) [43]

HEYMEY (= Hejmej, Zelasko), Agnes (* 1838r, † 2.10.1866v, 28J) [55, 192]

HEYMEY, Agnes (* 13.12.1862, † 5.12.1863) [64]

HEYMEY (= Hejmej), Anna (* 1.11.1857, † 13.1.1858) [64]

HEYMEY (= Hejmej), Anna (* 26.7.1858) [65]

HEYMEY (= Hejmej), Anna (* 22.5.1859) [62]

HEYMEY (= Hejmej, Najduch), Anna (Wohnort 4.9.1859 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA](w)) [113]

HEYMEY (= Hejmej), Anna (* 22.7.1860) [56]

HEYMEY (= Hejmej), Anna (Wohnort 14.5.1864 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA]) [51, 118]

HEYMEY, Dambrowski ( Bodziony), Anna (Wohnort 6.2.1869 in Gostwica (Neusandez)/Gal. [PL]) [59]

HEYMEY (= Hejmej, Jurkowski), Elisabetha (* 1835r) [51, 85]

HEYMEY (= Hejmej), Elisabetha (Beruf: 7.6.1858) [45, 116]

HEYMEY (= Hejmej, Ciula), Elisabetha (Wohnort 6.3.1856 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA]) [16, 53]

HEYMEY (= Hejmej, Jonik), Katharina (* 1846r) [56, 82]

HEYMEY (= Hejmej, Bodziony), Katharina (* 1852r) [11, 60]

HEYMEY (= Hejmej), Katharina (* 2.10.1857, † 29.6.1858) [63]

HEYMEY (= Hejmej), Katharina (* 15.4.1863) [62]

HEYMEY (= Hejmej), Kunigunda (* 29.5.1869) [65]

HEYMEY (= Hejmej, Gomolka, Wojslaw), Kunigundis (* 1828r, † 2.9.1869v, 41J) [30, 52, 186]

HEYMEY, Dambrowska (= Hejmej, Cianglo), Magdalena († 5.5.1863v) [50]

HEYMEY (= Hejmej, Iwan), Marianna (* 1838r) [54, 72]

HEYMEY (= Hejmej, Olszak), Marianna (* 1840r) [57, 124]

HEYMEY (= Hejmej), Marianna (* 1845r, † 17.9.1856, 11J) [59]

HEYMEY (= Hejmej, Kwoka), Marianna (* 1849r) [60, 97]

HEYMEY (= Hejmej), Marianna (* 28.1.1861, † 26.11.1863, 2J) [64]

HEYMEY (= Hejmej), Marianna (* 8.5.1861) [65]

HEYMEY (= Hejmej), Marianna (* 18.3.1863, † 17.11.1863) [67]

HEYMEY (= Hejmej), Marianna (* 8.6.1863) [61]

HEYMEY (= Hejmej, Kostrzawa), Marianna (Wohnort 21.4.1864 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA]) [91]

HEYMEY (= Hejmej, Matuschek), Marianna (Wohnort 1.11.1857 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA](w)) [108]

HEYMEY, Dambrowski, Marianna (* 24.8.1864) [68]

HEYMEY (= Hejmej), Marianna (* 6.4.1865) [67]

HEYMEY (= Hejmej), Marianna (* 7.12.1870) [69]

HEYMEY (= Hejmej, Kozuch), Marianna (Wohnort 20.1.1858 in Swierkla {Tannendorf} (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [92]

HEYMEY (= Hejmej, Gansior), Sophia (* 1835r, † 29.8.1856, 21J) [28]

HEYMEY (= Hejmej, Ciula), Sophia (Wohnort 5.9.1857 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA]) [15, 47]

HEYMEY (= Hejmej, Górka, Latka), Sophia (* 1832r) [52]

HORVATH (= Horwat, Herrvat, Zdzierga), Dorothea (Wohnort 23.4.1863 in Brzezna (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [70, 190]

HUBER (= Chuber, Schmidt), Marianna (Wohnort 31.10.1802 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA]) [151]

IWAN, Katharina (* 15.11.1863, † 8.4.1865, 1J) [72]

JAWOLENSKI, Marianna (* 19.4.1870) [74]

JOB (= Jop, Siegmund), Katharina (* 1840r) [76, 170]

JOB (= Jopp), Klara (* 1865r, † 5.1.1866, 1J) [119]

JOB (= Jopp), Marianna (Beruf: 5.1.1866) [119]

JODLOSCONKA (= Jodloszczonka, Jodloski, Roth), Rosalia (* 1785r) [143]

JODLOWSKI (= Jodloski, Ciwik), Franziska (Wohnort 24.8.1864 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA](w)) [19]

JODLOWSKI (= Jodlowska, Jodloski, Bodziony), Marianna (Wohnort 15.2.1858 in Swierkla {Tannendorf} (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [10]

JODLOWSKI ( Cabala), Marianna (* 1841r) [79]

JONIK ( Heymey), Barbara (* 1839r) [67, 81]

JONIK ( Heymey), Margaretha (Wohnort 2.10.1857 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA](w)) [48]

JONIK ( Gansior), Sophia (Wohnort...1.1857 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA](w)) [26]

JURKOWSKI ( Pason), Anna (Wohnort 9.6.1856 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA]) [84, 129]

KALISZ (= Kalis, Olszak), Katharina († 20.1.1858v) [122]

KIKTIK ( Job), Sophia (Wohnort 10.6.1857 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA]) [75]

KLAG ( Pajor, Laciuga), Marianna (* 1824r) [86, 98, 127]

KLEIN ( Gruber), Christina (* 15.3.1799, † 30.5.1873, 74J) [39, 87]

KLEIN, Christina (* 25.6.1845) [88]

KLEIN ( Bischof), Elisabeth (* 3.5.1827, † 2.7.1891, 64J) [88]

KLEIN ( Gruber), Katharina (* 1795r) [38, 87]

KLEIN ( Roth), Katharina (Wohnort 1.1.1806 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA]) [141]

KLEIN ( Gruber), Katharina Elisabeth (* 11.4.1825) [40-41, 88]

KOMAR (= Komas, Tobias), Katharina († 19.11.1856v) [173]

KORZUCH (= Korzuck, Korzuszczanka, Jodlowski), Agnes (Wohnort 21.2.1843 in Podegrodzie (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [78]

KOSLOWSKI (= Koziol, Niemetz), Hedwig (Wohnort 23.11.1859 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA]) [114]

KOSS (= Kos), Agnes (* 1861r, † 12.10.1861) [90]

KOSS (= Kos), Anna (* 20.5.1865) [90]

KOSS (= Kos), Franziska (* 17.1.1831, † 20.1.1831) [89]

KOSS (= Kos), Katharina (* 15.10.1824, † 1.11.1824) [89]

KOSS ( Sarata), Marianna (* 23.2.1826) [89]

KOSTRZAWA (= Kostrzewa), Anna (* 1857r, † 21.4.1864, 7J) [91]

KOSTRZEWA ( Heymey), Sophia (Wohnort 24.11.1862 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA]) [55]

KOZUCH (= Kosuszonka, Wilk), Klara (* 1787r, † 1.5.1831, 44J) [181]

KOZUCH ( Olszak), Marianna Tilda (* 1836r) [92, 123]

KOZUCH ( Fryzowicz), Nw (Wohnort 10.1.1856 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA](w)) [24]

KRAJEWSKI (= Krajewska, Krajoska, Tobias), Agatha (Wohnort 8.5.1835 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA]) [94, 178]

KRAJEWSKI (= Krajewska, Heymey), Katharina (* 1818r, † 24.1.1863, 45J) [59, 95]

KRAUS (= Krause, Krausz, Klein), Katharina (* 1770) [87]

KRAUS (= Krausz, Roth), Maria Marianna Margaretha (Wohnort 26.2.1808 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA]) [142]

KRZACZKA ( Heymey), Rosalia († 24.2.1862v) [46]

KRóL ( Tobias), Agnes (Wohnort 19.11.1856 in Rogi (Neusandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [176]

KUCHARZ ( Heymey), Marianna (Wohnort 7.6.1858 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA](w)) [45]

KUMOR ( Heymey), Katharina (Wohnort 5.9.1857 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA](w)) [47]

KUMOR (= Kumorzek, Zelasko), Marianna Margaretha (Wohnort 24.11.1862 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA]) [191]

KUROWSKI (= Kurasionka, Heymey), Elisabetha (* 1808r, † 26.11.1858, 50J) [54]

KWOKA, Agnes (* 1.10.1869, † 1.12.1869) [97]

LATKA ( Korona), Elisabetha (Wohnort 7.7.1839 in Moszczenica (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [100]

LATKA, Katharina (* 1.7.1858) [101]

LATKA ( Siegmund), Margaretha (Wohnort 13.2.1860 in Podegrodzie (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [169]

LATKA ( Witowski, Fryzowicz), Marianna (* 1827r) [100]

LAUBACH, Emma (* 14.3.1921) [104]

LAUBACH, Karoline (* 5.6.1912) [104]

LAUBACH ( Günther), Laura (* 9.11.1884) [103]

LAUBACH, Olga (* 23.4.1911) [104]

LAUBACH ( Hoffmann), Stefanie Marie (* 6.11.1913) [104]

LAUBACH (= Lauterbach, Weinbrenner), Susanne (* 3.1.1897) [103]

LEONHARDT (= Leonhardus), Marianna (* 21.12.1806) [105]

LETOWSKI ( Roth), Agatha (Wohnort 4.9.1811 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA]) [144]

LISZKA (= Liszczonka, Wojslaw), Marianna († 18.11.1857v) [185]

LITWIN ( Witkowski), Katharina (* 1846r) [106, 183]

MARMON ( Krajewski), Helena (Wohnort 2.6.1860 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA](w)) [95]

MATTERN (= Mader, Matern, Madern, Schreiner), Anna Maria Marianna Margaretha Susanna (Wohnort 29.6.1808 in Swierkla {Tannendorf} (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [163]

MATUSCHEK (= Maciuszek, Maciuczek, Heymey), Katharina (Wohnort 1.11.1857 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA]) [64, 108]

MATUSCHEK (= Maciuszek, Latka), Marianna (Wohnort 1.7.1858 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA]) [101, 108]

MATUSCHEK (= Maciuczek), Marianna (* 1859r, † 16.3.1861, 2J) [109]

MATUSCHEK (= Maciuszek), Sophia (* 2.2.1864) [109]

MÄURER (= Meier, Meyer, Meurer, Meyrer, Gruber), Barbara (* 1786r) [37, 110]

MIGACZ ( Iwan), Marianna (Wohnort 18.11.1862 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA]) [71]

MOHR ( Klein), Elisabetha (* 13.6.1805) [88]

MUTH, Elisabetha (* 19.9.1848) [112]

NAHRGANG (= Nargang, Schreiner), Elisabeth (* 20.5.1846, † 25.11.1886v, 40J) [164]

NAHRGANG ( Alexander), Emilie (Wohnort 16.9.1929 in Unterbach {Podrzecze} (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [6]

NAJDUCH, Anna (* 1829r, † 4.9.1859, 30J) [113]

NIEMETZ (= Niemiec, Miemiec, Koss), Marianna (* 1838r) [90, 114]

NN ( Rams), Agnes (Wohnort 8.9.1835 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA](w)) [133]

NN ( Rams), Agnes (Wohnort...7.1836 in Chelmiec (Neusandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [134]

NN ( Schmidt), Anna (Wohnort 8.3.1807 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA]) [152]

NN ( Schneider), Anna Maria (* 7.9.1746) [158]

NN ( Bugajski), Elisabetha (Wohnort 7.12.1870 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA](w)) [12]

NN ( Dzienciolocki), Franziska (Wohnort 23.7.1835 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA](w)) [22]

NN ( Zdzierga), Justina (Quellen: 

23.4.1863) [189]

NN ( Roth), Katharina (* 1774r, † 28.3.1804, 30J) [140]

NN ( Gomolka), Katharina (Wohnort 10.8.1835 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA](w)) [31]

NN ( Tobias), Maria (Wohnort 11.3.1835 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA](w)) [174]

NN ( Padula), Maria (Wohnort 11.3.1835 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA](w)) [125]

NN ( Schneider), Maria ( 1765v) [157]

NN ( Ohly), Maria Elisabeth [120]

NN ( Horwath), Marianna Rosalia (Quellen: 

23.4.1863) [70]

NN ( Gruber), Nw [33]

NN ( Schmidt), Nw [148]

NN ( Gruber), Nw [34]

NN ( Schmidt), Nw [149]

NN ( Trautmann), Nw ( 17.3.1782v) [180]

NN ( Schmidt), Nw [150]

NN ( Mäurer), Nw ( 1782v) [110]

NN ( Langnuss), Nw ( 1776v) [99]

NN ( Witowski), Nw [184]

NN ( Schwarz), Nw ( 1839v) [166]

NN ( Krajewski), Salomea (Wohnort 8.5.1835 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA](w)) [94]

NN ( Haus), Susanna († 1944) [43]

NN ( Schneider), Susanna Barbara (* 1770r, † 7.3.1841, 71J) [156]

NN ( Gansior), Thekla (Wohnort 8.9.1835 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA](w)) [25]

OHLY (= Ohli, Olej, Olij, Schneider), Anna Elisabetha († 10.6.1840v) [120, 160]

OHLY (= Ohli, Butz), Anna Katharina (Wohnort 9.11.1840 in Stadlo (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [120]

OLSZAK ( Heymey), Agnes (Wohnort 6.3.1856 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA](w)) [53]

OLSZAK ( Jodlowski), Anna (* 1812r, † 23.11.1862, 50J) [79]

OLSZAK ( Heymey), Anna (* 1838r) [61, 122]

OLSZAK, Katharina (* 22.2.1862) [124]

OLSZAK ( Kozuch), Marianna (* 1850r) [93, 122]

PADULA ( Tobias), Elisabetha (Wohnort 11.3.1835 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA]) [125, 177]

PASON, Marianna (* 9.6.1856) [129]

PLATA ( Job), Agnes (* 1829r) [77, 131]

PLATA ( Zwolinski), Elisabetha (Wohnort 21.9.1860 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA]) [130, 196]

POLOWY ( Zadora), Hedwig († 23.11.1863v) [187]

RAMS ( Jurkowski, Matuschek), Anna (* 18.6.1831) [83, 109, 136]

RAMS ( Majowski), Elisabetha (* 19.10.1835) [107, 137]

RAMS ( Gansior), Franziska (* 1815r, † 29.11.1860, 45J) [27, 134]

RAMS, Josefa (* 15.2.1865) [138]

RAMS, Klara (* 17.6.1860) [138]

RAMS, Marianna (* 10.3.1831, † 18.2.1836, 4J) [135]

ROTH, Anna Elisabetha (* 26.2.1839, † 11.1.1847, 7J) [145]

ROTH, Christina Elisabeth (* 21.2.1810) [142]

ROTH, Elisabeth (* 4.9.1811) [144]

ROTH ( Marczyk), Elisabeth (* 1817r) [142]

ROTH, Elisabetha (Beruf: 12.9.1840) [141]

ROTH ( Opp), Elisabetha Margaretha (* 7.11.1806, † 21.3.1849, 42J) [142]

ROTH ( Schmidt), Katharina (* 1801r, † 30.5.1847, 46J) [142]

ROTH ( Mohr), Katharina (* 1818r, † 4.5.1847, 29J) [142]

ROTH ( Jodlowski), Katharina (* 1823r, † 26.11.1862v, 39J) [142]

ROTH, Margaretha (* 24.6.1843, † 26.6.1843) [145]

ROTH ( Bodziony, Szewczyk, Musinski), Marianna (* 11.7.1819) [9, 111, 143, 171]

ROTH, Marianna Katharina (* 1.1.1806) [141]

ROZWORSKI (= Rozworzski, Schubrit), Anasthasia (Wohnort 11.2.1857 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA]) [165]

RUSMIONKA ( Bauch), Dorothea (Wohnort 3.12.1802 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA]) [7]

RÜHLE, Anna Julianna (* 27.7.1840, † 15.4.1841) [147]

RÜHLE (= Rille, Ryla, Rühller, Brülle, Uryga), Elisabetha (Wohnort 1.1.1848 in Neusandez {Nowy Sancz}/Gal. [PL]) [147]

RÜHLE, Julianna (* 1840r, † 18.4.1847, 7J) [147]

RÜHLE, Karoline Margarethe (* 26.3.1838, † 9.2.1840, 1J) [147]

RÜHLE (= Rile), Katharine Charlotte (* 28.7.1846, † 13.4.1847) [147]

RÜHLE (= Ruehle), Maria (* 3.10.1834, † 10.10.1834) [147]

RÜHLE (= Rile), Pauline Christine (* 27.6.1842, † 18.4.1847, 4J) [147]

RZESZULKO ( Dyrek), Katharina (Wohnort 19.11.1856 in Rogi (Neusandez)/Gal. [PL]) [21]

SADON ( Job), Agnes (Wohnort 13.2.1860 in Podegrodzie (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [76]

SCHMIDT ( Hoffmann), Karoline [154]

SCHMIDT ( Gruber), Margaretha (* 1813) [153]

SCHMIDT ( Roth), Maria Elisabeth (Wohnort 26.2.1839 in Golkowice Polskie (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [145]

SCHMIDT ( Gernand), Maria Elisabeth (* 3.2.1869, † 15.10.1946n, 77J) [154]

SCHMIDT, Marianna (* 31.10.1802) [151]

SCHMIDT (= Schmid), Marianna (* 8.3.1807) [152]

SCHNEIDER ( Leonhardt), Anna (Wohnort 21.12.1806 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA]) [105]

SCHNEIDER ( Mohr), Barbara (Wohnort 1.9.1839 in Gabon (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [159]

SCHNEIDER ( Sojak), Christina (* 1821r) [159]

SCHNEIDER ( Kraus, Gruber), Elisabeth (* 1768r, † 23.6.1847, 79J) [36, 96, 158]

SCHNEIDER, Karolina (* 9.9.1839) [161]

SCHNEIDER, Katharina (* 1807r, † 27.11.1810, 3J) [155]

SCHNEIDER ( Rühle), Katharina Elisabetha (* 31.12.1810) [147, 159]

SCHNEIDER ( Muth), Margaretha (* 1824r) [112, 160]

SCHNEIDER ( Laubach), Margaretha (* 1816r) [159]

SCHNEIDER ( Laubach), Maria Elisabeth (* 1808r, † 5.2.1833, 25J) [102]

SCHNEIDER ( Schmidt), Maria Susanna (* 11.4.1835) [154, 161]

SCHNEIDER, Marianna (* 31.7.1808) [160]

SCHNEIDER ( Alexander), Susanna (* 1.10.1864) [3, 162]

SCHREINER ( Schmidt), Christina (Wohnort 12.7.1837 in Olszanka (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [163]

SCHREINER ( Laubach), Elisabeth (* 13.3.1883) [104, 164]

SCHREINER ( Zimmermann, Alexander), Elisabeth (* 14.3.1883, † 8.2.1967, 83J) [4]

SCHREINER ( Schneider, Weinbrenner), Karolina (* 18.6.1867, † 22.10.1940v, 73J) [164]

SCHREINER ( Muth), Katharina (* 25.11.1868) [164]

SCHREINER ( Schneider), Maria Margaretha (* 29.6.1808) [161, 163]

SCHREINER ( Wink), Pauline (* 15.2.1873) [164]

SCHUBRIT (= Schubri, Ciula), Marianna (Wohnort 10.12.1870 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA](w)) [13]

SCHWARZ (= Schwartz, Zadora), Salomea Anna (* 1839) [166, 188]

SIEGMUND (= Zygmunt), Anna (* 17.5.1864) [170]

SIEGMUND (= Zygmunt, Plata), Elisabetha (Wohnort 10.6.1857 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA]) [131]

SIEGMUND (= Zygmunt, Plata), Marianna (Wohnort 21.9.1860 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA](w)) [130]

SOLTYS ( Olszak), Thekla (Wohnort 20.1.1858 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA](w)) [121]

SROMBEK (= Srambek, Jonik), Thekla (Wohnort 20.10.1862 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA]) [81]

STYPULA (= Szczypula, Styputoska, Pason), Elisabetha (Wohnort 9.6.1856 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA](w)) [128]

SUTOR ( Latka), Salomea (Wohnort 7.7.1839 in Moszczenica (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [100]

TATAR ( Rams), Margaretha (Wohnort 4.7.1857 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA](w)) [132]

TICHY (= Tichi, Rams), Franziska (Wohnort 4.7.1857 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA]) [138, 172]

TOBIAS ( Zwolinski), Katharina (Wohnort 21.9.1860 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA](w)) [193]

TOBIAS (= Tobiasz, Jawolenski), Katharina (Wohnort 19.4.1870 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA](w)) [73]

TOBIAS (= Tobiasz, Dzienciolowski), Margaretha (Wohnort 23.7.1835 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA]) [23, 175]

TOBIAS, Marianna (* 11.3.1835, † 5.8.1835) [177]

TOBIAS (= Tobiasz), Marianna (* 8.5.1835) [178]

TRAUTMANN (= Frautmann, Schneider), Anna Maria (Wohnort 8.2.1809 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA]) [159, 180]

TRAUTMANN, Margaretha (* 17.3.1782r, † 17.9.1784, 2J) [180]

TUREK (= Turczonka, Rams), Katharina (Wohnort 18.6.1831 in Olszanka (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [136]

WALIGóRA ( Abramowski), Regina (Wohnort 9.6.1857 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA](w)) [1]

WENZEL (= Wenzlik, Tichy), Christina (Wohnort 4.7.1857 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA](w)) [172]

WILK, Kunigundis (* 8.5.1818) [181]

WILK ( Rozworski), Margaretha (* 20.6.1809) [146, 181]

WILK (= Wilczonka, Gomolka), Marianna (* 10.7.1811) [32, 181]

WILK ( Litwin), Sophia (Wohnort 19.11.1868 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA]) [106]

WITOWSKI (= Witkowski, Witowska, Heymey), Elisabetha Franziska († 27.5.1868v) [52, 184]

ZABRZYNSKA ( Pajor), Marianna (Wohnort 8.11.1864 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA]) [126]

ZDZIERGA (= Ciurua), Katharina (* 9.2.1865) [190]

ZELASKO, Franziska (* 28.3.1865) [192]

ZELAZKO (= Zelasko, Zelesko, Heymey), Katharina (Wohnort 23.1.1856 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA]) [51]

 

 


GGD Home Page