Lubience(Stryj)1827-1899 Familybook Index

Copyright ©  2016 GGD

The list of names and dates contained herein is an alphabetical listing [by surname and given name] of the individuals contained in the family book named above. Each surname is followed by the given name(s) of the individual and then the event associated with this individual. The events recorded are:

To acquire a copy of one of these family books from GGD, see the information on this page.

Here is an example of what a family group in one of the family books looks like (including an explanation of terms).

Revised : February 26, 2016

Personenverzeichnis


(maskulinum)

ADAMCZYK, Adam (Beruf: 6.4.1887) [1-2]

ADAMCZYK, Josef (Wohnort 6.4.1887 in Hurnie (Stryj)/Gal. [UA](w)) [1]

ADAMCZYK, Leo (* 22.2.1890) [2]

ADAMCZYK, Vinzent (* 21.1.1889, † 7.2.1889) [2]

ANTOMOW, Franz (* 1820r) [3-4]

ANTOMOW, Stephan (Beruf: 8.6.1846) [3]

ANWEILER, Adolf (* 13.3.1911) [5]

ANWEILER, Gustav Julius (Wohnort 9.3.1907 in Stryj {Stryi}/Gal. [UA]) [5]

ANWEILER, Theobald (* 9.3.1907, † 1966, 59J) [5]

BAMBERGER, Adolf (* 2.8.1901, † 5.9.1939, 38J) [6]

BAMBERGER, Gustav (* 27.12.1898, † 10.9.1969, 70J) [6]

BAMBERGER, Jakob (* 27.6.1887, † 21.1.1956, 68J) [6]

BAMBERGER, Karl (* 6.10.1881, † 1919, 38J) [6]

BAMBERGER, Leopold (* 18.11.1883, † 20.4.1931, 47J) [6]

BAMBERGER, Nm (*+ 16.2.1896, ù 19.2.1896) [6]

BAMBERGER, Philipp (* 26.7.1854, † 3.3.1926, 71J) [6]

BAMBERGER, Philipp (* 30.7.1879, † 5.3.1939, 59J) [6]

BAMBERGER, Reinhold (* 13.11.1892) [6]

BANDUROWICZ, Peter (Wohnort 1838r in Skole/Gal. [UA]) [7]

BARDUA, Adolf (* 15.12.1897, † 10.1.1958, 60J) [9-10]

BARDUA, Heinrich († 1914-1918) [9]

BARDUA (= Bardoa), Heinrich Peter (* 6.5.1828, † 1.7.1866, 38J) [8]

BARDUA, Jakob († 1914-1918) [9]

BARDUA, Jakob (* 8.1.1857, † 2.11.1939, 82J) [8]

BARDUA, Johann (* 1.9.1863) [8]

BARDUA, Josef (* 13.8.1911) [9]

BARDUA, Karl (* 15.6.1910, † 29.10.1986, 76J) [9]

BARDUA (= Bardoa), Konrad (* 11.8.1861) [8]

BARDUA, Peter (* 26.11.1859, † 1916, 57J) [8-9]

BARDUA, Peter (* 27.5.1906) [9]

BARDUA, Richard (* 1.6.1927) [10]

BARDUA, Waldemar Henryk (* 1.6.1934) [10]

BARDUA, Wilhelm (* 1913) [9]

BARGEL, Johannes (* 1780r, † 2.12.1845, 65J) [11]

BASLER, Georg Peter Ludwig (* 1807, † 6.2.1887, 80J) [12]

BASLER, Heinrich (* 1809r, † 1.11.1843, 34J) [12]

BASLER, Johannes (* 26.5.1846, † 3.2.1847) [13]

BASLER, Michael (* 1814r) [12-13]

BASLER, Peter (* 1770, † 17.1.1840, 70J) [12]

BASTO, Friedrich Christian († 29.4.1880v) [14]

BAUER, Johannes (* 1798r, † 18.3.1846, 48J) [15]

BECHTLOFF, Jakob (* 26.8.1883, † 4.10.1942, 59J) [16]

BERGER, Alois (* 14.11.1834) [17]

BERGER, Christian Thomas (Wohnort 16.2.1831 in Neusandez {Nowy Sancz}/Gal. [PL]) [17]

BERGER, Julius Friedrich (* 16.2.1831) [17]

BERGER, Karl Josef (* 24.9.1845) [17]

BITTNER (= Pittner), Adolf (* 16.12.1897, † 16.10.1910, 12J) [21]

BITTNER (= Pitner), Felix (* 11.1.1878) [20]

BITTNER (= Pittner, Bitner, Pitner), Johann Jakob (* 24.3.1832) [18-20]

BITTNER (= Pittner, Pitner), Johannes (* 23.11.1857) [19, 21]

BITTNER (= Pitner), Johannes (* 11.3.1836) [18]

BITTNER, Josef (* 9.9.1869) [19]

BITTNER (= Pittner), Philipp (* 1828r) [18]

BITTNER (= Pittner, Bitner, Pitner, Bytner), Philipp Jakob (* 6.5.1790, † 24.2.1889v, 99J) [18]

BLUMER (= Blummen), Christoph (Wohnort 14.6.1850 in Majdan Sredni (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA](w)) [22]

BLÜMEL, Rudolf (Beruf: 4.9.1870) [23]

BREDOWICZ, Franz (* 1795r) [24-25]

BREDOWICZ, Matheus (Beruf: 21.6.1824) [24]

BRENNER, Adalbert (Wohnort 24.1.1886 in Grabowiec-Stryjski (Stryj)/Gal. [UA](w)) [26]

BRENNER, Jakob (Beruf: 24.1.1886) [26-28]

BRENNER, Johannes (* 9.12.1888) [28-29]

BRUNNER, Wenzeslaus (Beruf: 20.8.1871) [30]

BRYDA, Franz (Beruf: 11.11.1842) [33]

BRYDA, Johannes (Beruf: 28.2.1889) [31, 34]

BRYDA, Josef (Wohnort 28.2.1889 in Lubience (Stryj)/Gal. [UA](w)) [31]

BRYDA, Ladislaus (* 28.2.1889) [34]

BRYDA (= Breda), Mathias (Beruf: 11.3.1835) [32]

BURCKHARD, Nikolaus (* 7.12.1839) [130]

CZANERLE (= Schanerle, Czanerl, Zsanerle, Zgschanerle), Adam (* 1809r, † 21.3.1879, 70J) [35]

CZANERLE, Adam (* 12.12.1833, † 25.3.1838, 4J) [35]

CZANERLE, Franz (*...10.1841r, † 5.8.1842, 1J) [35]

CZARNECKI (= Czarnek), Josef (Wohnort 3.3.1850 in Lubience (Stryj)/Gal. [UA](w)) [36]

CZOBYCZ, Peter (Wohnort 16.2.1879 in Lubience (Stryj)/Gal. [UA]) [37]

DÖRN, Daniel (* 9.4.1857) [38-40]

DÖRN, Daniel (* 2.1.1856, † 17.1.1856) [38]

DÖRN, Jakob (* 26.7.1876) [39]

DÖRN, Karl (* 21.8.1891) [40]

DÖRN, Michael (* 16.7.1860) [38]

DÖRN, Philipp (* 11.6.1887, † 17.9.1887) [40]

DÖRN (= Doern), Philipp (* 25.2.1833, † 1.7.1867, 34J) [38]

DÖRN (= Doern), Philipp (* 3.8.1864) [38]

DÖRN, Rudolf (* 21.5.1890, † 6.6.1890) [40]

DÖRN, Rudolf (* 14.12.1884, † 27.1.1885) [39]

DUBRAWSKI, Johannes (* 1827r) [41]

DWERNICKI, Basilius (Wohnort 9.6.1884 in Lubience (Stryj)/Gal. [UA](w)) [42]

DZIKOWICZ, Basilius (* 12.1.1852) [44]

DZIKOWICZ, Johannes (* 22.12.1850, † 10.3.1851) [44]

DZIKOWICZ, Vinzent (* 1811r) [43-44]

DZIKOWICZ, Vinzenz (Beruf: 8.10.1848) [43]

FELFEBER, Josef (* 8.1.1837) [45]

FELFEBER (= Feldbaban), Stefan (Beruf: 11.3.1835) [45]

FRANKOWSKI, Eugen (* 1.3.1896) [47]

FRANKOWSKI, Johannes (Wohnort 13.10.1894 in Lubience (Stryj)/Gal. [UA](w)) [46]

FRANKOWSKI, Stanislaus (Wohnort 1.3.1896 in Lubience (Stryj)/Gal. [UA]) [46-47]

FRITSCH, Johann Christian († 16.7.1885v) [48]

FUCHS, Jakob (* 1828r) [49-50]

FUCHS, Josef (* 1796r, † 21.4.1846, 50J) [49]

GENTEMANN (= Gendemann, Gendermann), Franz (* 1.3.1835) [51]

GENTEMANN, Friedrich (* 9.8.1858, † 10.10.1858) [51]

GENTEMANN, Johann Philipp (* 2.3.1857, † 11.3.1858, 1J) [51]

GENTEMANN, Philipp (* 20.1.1862) [51]

GEORG, Franz (* 19.7.1859) [52-53]

GEORG, Jakob (* 18.8.1875) [52]

GEORG, Karl (* 11.4.1857, † 13.7.1857) [52]

GEORG, Karl (* 1867r, † 12.8.1873, 6J) [52]

GEORG, Kasimir Karl (* 30.12.1891) [53]

GEORG, Peter (* 21.2.1867) [52]

GEORG (= Görg), Philipp Peter (* 27.9.1834, † 12.2.1890, 55J) [52]

GERLACH, Nm († 21.3.1891v) [54]

GROCHOWSKI, Alexander (Beruf: 10.7.1853) [55-56]

GROCHOWSKI, Johannes (Wohnort 10.7.1853 in Lubience (Stryj)/Gal. [UA](w)) [55]

GUT (= Gutt), Johannes (Wohnort 9.12.1888 in Lubience (Stryj)/Gal. [UA](w)) [57]

GUTKIND, Martin (Beruf: 12.6.1845) [58]

GÜCKELHORN (= Pikelhorn, Gükelhorn), Josef (Wohnort 3.3.1873 in Stynawa nizna (Stryj)/Gal. [UA](w)) [59]

HAGANOWSKI, Heinrich (Wohnort 6.11.1892 in Lubience (Stryj)/Gal. [UA](w)) [60]

HANUSCH, Anton (Wohnort 30.1.1873 in Lubience (Stryj)/Gal. [UA](w)) [61]

HEUCHERT, Friedrich (* 17.10.1844, † 30.12.1863, 19J) [62]

HEUCHERT, Georg (* 10.12.1848) [62]

HEUCHERT, Jakob (* 6.4.1851) [62]

HEUCHERT, Johann (* 23.5.1858) [62]

HEUCHERT, Johann Philipp (* 15.11.1841, † 24.5.1918, 76J) [62]

HEUCHERT, Lorenz (* 18.8.1817, † 7.8.1873, 55J) [62]

HOLOWATY, Basilius (* 1837r, † 24.9.1892v, 55J) [63-64]

HOLOWATY, Gregor (Wohnort 22.11.1874 in Lubience (Stryj)/Gal. [UA]) [63]

HÜBNER, Felix (* 20.10.1852) [66, 70]

HÜBNER (= Hibner), Franziska (* 1845r, † 28.11.1848, 3J) [131]

HÜBNER (= Hibner), Johannes (* 3.8.1845, † 6.8.1845) [66]

HÜBNER (= Hubner), Johannes (* 8.4.1855, † 19.1.1860, 4J) [66]

HÜBNER, Johannes (* 29.6.1874, † 26.2.1875) [69]

HÜBNER, Johannes (Beruf: 31.1.1880) [67]

HÜBNER, Johannes (* 9.6.1884) [70]

HÜBNER, Leo (* 19.2.1876) [69]

HÜBNER, Leo (* 22.1.1890, † 12.11.1890) [71]

HÜBNER (= Hibner), Michael (* 7.9.1847) [66, 69]

HÜBNER, Michael (* 22.3.1887, † 13.6.1909, 22J) [70]

HÜBNER, Paul (* 26.3.1857, † 19.1.1860, 2J) [66]

HÜBNER (= Hubner, Hibner), Peter (* 1818r, † 15.4.1887, 69J) [65-66]

HÜBNER (= Hubner), Peter (Wohnort 9.4.1855 in Lubience (Stryj)/Gal. [UA](w)) [65]

HÜBNER (= Hibner), Simeon (* 3.8.1845, † 12.11.1845) [66]

HÜBNER, Theophil (Beruf: 22.1.1890) [66, 71]

ISSEL, August (* 17.7.1880) [72]

ISSEL, Johann (* 12.12.1896) [72]

ISSEL, Michael (* 20.8.1889) [72]

ISSEL, Peter (* 27.12.1856) [72]

ISSEL, Peter (* 4.2.1882) [72]

ISSEL, Philipp (* 17.12.1892) [72]

ISSEL, Philipp (* 20.8.1889, † 9.9.1889) [72]

ISSEL, Valentin (* 5.9.1899) [72]

JARZYNSKI (= Jarzyna), Stanislaus (Wohnort 17.6.1861 in Bochnia/Gal. [PL](w)) [73]

KALLENBACH, Adam Christian (* 17.8.1873) [75]

KALLENBACH, Adolf Konrad (* 16.11.1880) [75]

KALLENBACH, Ernst Jakob (* 15.1.1877) [75]

KALLENBACH, Friedrich Wilhelm (* 16.7.1885) [75]

KALLENBACH, Jakob (* 2.2.1845) [74-75]

KALLENBACH, Karl Heinrich Hermann (* 22.8.1875) [75]

KALLENBACH, Nikolaus († 5.11.1872v) [74]

KANNEWURF, Freiherr de, Cajetan († 17.6.1837v) [76]

KANNEWURF, Freiherr de (= Liber Baro de Kannewurf), Ignatz (* 1813r, † 3.10.1877, 64J) [76]

KANNEWURF, Freiherr de (= Baron de Kannewurf), Kaspar (* 1810r, † 19.1.1888, 78J) [76-77]

KLODNICKI, Alexander (* 1848r, † 9.11.1872, 24J) [78]

KOBECEK, Eberhard Hubert (* 29.4.1880) [80]

KOBECEK, Franz (Wohnort 29.4.1880 in Brünn {Brno}/Mähren [CZ](w)) [79]

KOBECEK, Johann (Beruf: 29.4.1880) [79-80]

KOCH, Johannes [81]

KORCZYNSKI, Elias (Wohnort 3.8.1845 in Lubience (Stryj)/Gal. [UA](w)) [82]

KRASIC (= Krajic), Johannes (Beruf: 30.1.1873) [83-84]

KRASIC (= Krajic), Thomas (Wohnort 30.1.1873 in Lubience (Stryj)/Gal. [UA](w)) [83]

KRETSCHMER (= Kretzschmar), Nm († 25.3.1873v) [85]

KRETZSCHMAR, Eduard († 12.10.1871v) [86]

KRIDEL (= Kriedl), Adalbert (* 1829r, † 1.5.1857, 28J) [87]

KRIDEL (= Krydyl), Anton (Beruf: 9.12.1846) [88]

KRIDEL (= Kredel), Anton (* 1821r, † 4.3.1873, 52J) [87]

KRIDEL (= Kriedl, Krydel, Kredel), Franz (* 1793r, † 7.11.1860, 67J) [87]

KRIDEL (= Krydel), Hieronymus (* 1836r, † 5.11.1838, 2J) [87]

KRIDEL (= Kredel), Josef (* 1834r, † 16.1.1863, 29J) [87]

KRIDEL (= Kriedl), Michael (* 29.9.1842, † 4.11.1900, 58J) [87]

KRIGEL, Ludwig (Beruf: 15.2.1885) [91]

KRÖBEL (= Kröbl, Kribel, Krebel), Karl (Beruf: 17.8.1852) [89]

KRÖGEL (= Kroegel), Adolf (* 22.5.1867, † 11.7.1867) [91]

KRÖGEL, Anton (* 8.5.1861) [91]

KRÖGEL, Ferdinand (* 19.9.1871) [91]

KRÖGEL (= Krigel), Johannes (* 7.7.1859) [91]

KRÖGEL, Ludwig (Wohnort 13.3.1865 in Skole/Gal. [UA](w)) [90]

KRÖGEL (= Krügel, Kroegel, Krigel, Krygel), Mathias (Wohnort 19.9.1871 in Wygoda ad Pacyków (Dolina)/Gal. [UA]) [90-91]

KRUPINSKI, August (* 1844, † 13.1.1847, 3J) [92]

KRUPINSKI, Ignatius (Beruf: 15.8.1845) [92]

KRUSZELNICKI, Julian (Wohnort 6.2.1870 in Chromohorb (Stryj)/Gal. [UA]) [93]

KRUSZELNICKI, Kasimir (Wohnort 7.4.1890 in Lubience (Stryj)/Gal. [UA](w)) [94]

KUHNEN, Friedrich (* 1773r, † 1.7.1851, 78J) [95]

KWOCZYNSKI, Johannes (* 11.4.1889) [97]

KWOCZYNSKI, Matheus (Beruf: 11.4.1889) [96-97]

KWOCZYNSKI, Sebastian (Wohnort 11.4.1889 in Lubience (Stryj)/Gal. [UA](w)) [96]

LANGENFELD (= Langefeld), Adam (* 15.1.1830) [98]

LANGENFELD (= Langefeld), Adam (* 20.9.1834) [98]

LANGENFELD, Adolf (* 10.3.1888) [100-102]

LANGENFELD (= Langefeld), Bernhard (* 4.2.1831) [98]

LANGENFELD, Ferdinand (* 1851r) [99-100]

LANGENFELD, Jakob (*...3.1862r, † 23.3.1881, 19J) [99]

LANGENFELD, Jakob (* 1836r) [98]

LANGENFELD, Josef (* 16.3.1885) [100]

LANGENFELD, Kaspar (* 1829r) [98-99]

LANGENFELD (= Langefeld), Kaspar (* 1793r) [98]

LANGENFELD, Ladislaus (* 18.5.1891, † 16.10.1891) [100]

LANGENFELD, Michael (* 1839r) [98]

LEHNERT (= Lenert), Emanuel (Beruf: 3.1.1852) [103]

LEHNERT, Emil (* 3.1.1852) [103]

LEWINSKI, Johannes († 8.10.1848v) [104]

LITTMANN, Ignatz (Beruf: 15.8.1845) [105]

LOBAS, Nikolai (Wohnort 1875r in Gródek {Horodok}/Gal. [UA]) [106]

LORCH, Jakob (* 6.9.1835, † 13.4.1914, 78J) [107]

LORCH, Johann (* 15.6.1874) [107]

LORCH, Johann Philipp (* 8.2.1859) [107]

LORCH, Johann Valentin (* 21.2.1862) [107]

LORENZ, Hubert (Beruf: 4.9.1870) [108]

LUSCHNER, Viktor (Beruf: 29.8.1886) [109]

MARCINISZYN, Christopher (* 1863r) [110-111]

MARCINISZYN, Karl (* 17.12.1892) [111]

MARCINISZYN, Michael († 1.11.1891v) [110]

MARTINI, Aurelius Marcellus (* 29.8.1852) [114]

MARTINI, Ignatius (* 1820r) [112-114]

MARTINI, Josef (Wohnort 5.8.1854 in Lubience (Stryj)/Gal. [UA](w)) [112]

MAXYMOWICZ (= Maksymowicz), Daniel (* 22.1.1822, † 10.7.1882, 60J) [115]

METZLER, Jakob Philipp (* 31.10.1867) [117]

METZLER, Johann Michael (* 16.3.1825, † 1.1.1886, 60J) [117]

METZLER, Johann Michael (* 26.8.1869) [117]

METZLER, Karl (* 14.7.1871) [117]

MICHALSKI, Anton (Wohnort 26.6.1886 in Obersdorf (Dobromil)/Gal. [PL](w)) [118]

MICHALSKI, Blasius (Wohnort 5.4.1902 in Kroscienko (Dobromil)/Gal. [PL]) [118-119]

MICHALSKI, Franz Xaver (* 17.11.1891, † 2.12.1891) [119]

MICHALSKI, Johannes (* 1879r, † 5.4.1902, 23J) [119]

MICHALSKI, Josef (* 2.3.1888) [119]

MICHALSKI, Peter (* 26.6.1886) [119]

MOMOCKI, Jakob (Beruf: 30.1.1834) [120]

MÖCK, Jakob (* 13.2.1868) [122]

MÖCK (= Meck), Johann (* 25.12.1875) [122]

MÖCK, Johann (* 27.12.1844, † 25.2.1846, 1J) [121]

MÖCK (= Meck, Mek), Johann Jakob (* 5.4.1806, † 20.5.1867, 61J) [121]

MÖCK (= Meck), Johann Jakob (* 1.2.1843) [121]

MÖCK (= Meck), Johann Philipp (* 14.2.1841) [121-122]

MÖCK, Peter (* 24.2.1861, † 4.2.1862) [121]

MÖCK (= Mäck), Philipp (* 18.5.1872, † 20.5.1890, 18J) [122]

MÖCK, Valentin (* 25.4.1880) [122]

MÖCK, Valentin (* 28.12.1849, † 14.11.1853, 3J) [121]

MÖCK, Valentin (* 9.1.1859) [121]

MÖCK, Wilhelm (* 4.6.1882) [122]

MUSCHIK, Alexander (* 1851r) [123-124]

MUSCHIK, Franz (Wohnort 27.2.1876 in Hugohütte (Tarnowitz)/Schlesien [PL](w)) [123]

MUSCHIK, Sigismund Maria (* 28.2.1877) [124]

MUSZAKIEWICZ, Adam (* 1842r, † 23.6.1884, 42J) [125-126]

MUSZAKIEWICZ, Anton (Wohnort 3.2.1874 in Srednia (Przemysl)/Gal. [PL](w)) [125]

MÜLLER, Andreas (* 25.3.1816, † 9.11.1864, 48J) [127]

MÜLLER, Jakob (* 10.9.1857, † 6.7.1858) [127]

MÜLLER, Johann Peter (* 28.10.1836) [127]

MÜLLER, Johann Peter (* 11.3.1855, † 16.1.1858, 2J) [127]

MÜLLER, Johann Philipp (* 24.4.1843, † 24.2.1844) [127]

MÜLLER, Johann Philipp (* 10.10.1849) [127]

NN, Nm [128]

NN, Nm [130]

NN, Nm [134]

NN, Nm [136]

NN, Nm [129]

NN, Nm [132]

NN, Nm [133]

NN, Nm [135]

NN, Nm [131]

ODOJ (= Odaj, Odey), Christopher (Wohnort 9.9.1862 in Bolechów {Bolechiv}/Gal. [UA]) [137]

ODOJ, Franz (* 5.10.1884, † 3.12.1885, 1J) [138]

ODOJ (= Odey), Johannes (* 1830r) [137]

ODOJ (= Odaj), Josef (* 7.7.1886, † 7.8.1894, 8J) [138]

ODOJ, Karl (* 29.5.1869) [138-139]

ODOJ (= Odaj), Leon (* 23.12.1864) [138]

ODOJ (= Odaj), Michael (* 1833r, † 17.5.1898v, 65J) [137-138]

ODOJ, Michael (* 28.9.1889, † 28.9.1889) [138]

ODOJ, Michael (* 12.9.1867, † 8.3.1868) [138]

ODOJ, Stanislaus (* 15.11.1874) [138]

PANZ, Wilhelm (* 1842r, † 21.9.1882, 40J) [141]

PINDT, Heinrich († 5.10.1844v) [142]

PINDT, Wilhelm (* 1805r, † 16.3.1878, 73J) [143]

PISS, Philipp (Wohnort 28.7.1889 in Lubience (Stryj)/Gal. [UA](w)) [144]

PISS, Philipp (* 28.7.1889) [135, 145]

PODHORODECKI, Ignatz (* 6.6.1873) [148-149]

PODHORODECKI, Kasimir (Wohnort 25.12.1897 in Lubience (Stryj)/Gal. [UA]) [147]

PODHORODECKI, Martin (Wohnort 1.8.1897 in Lubience (Stryj)/Gal. [UA](w)) [148]

PODHORODECKI (= Dorosiewicz Podhorodecki), Michael (Wohnort 15.9.1887 in Lubience (Stryj)/Gal. [UA](w)) [146]

POSTUPALSKI, Felix (Wohnort 10.7.1853 in Lubience (Stryj)/Gal. [UA](w)) [150]

PROKOPOWICZ, Simeon (Wohnort 18.8.1850 in Lubience (Stryj)/Gal. [UA](w)) [151]

PURMANN (= Purman), Johannes (Beruf: 6.2.1884) [152]

RAJCA, Martin [153]

REPECH, Jakob († 4.2.1849v) [154]

REPECH, Johannes (* 1812r) [154-155]

RICHTER, Adolf (* 17.6.1861) [156]

RICHTER, Franz (Beruf: 7.10.1860) [156]

RICHTER, Wilhelm (* 14.2.1865) [156]

RIEHL, Georg (* 1.4.1846) [157]

RIEHL (= Riegel), Georg Philipp (* 8.9.1844) [157]

RIEHL (= Riegel, Riel), Georg Jakob (* 1.12.1816, † 19.1.1874, 57J) [157]

RIEHL, Jakob (* 31.3.1858) [157-158]

RIEHL, Jakob (* 15.7.1891) [158]

RIEHL, Johann (* 16.4.1851, † 5.1.1852) [157]

RIEHL, Nm (* 30.1.1853, † 30.1.1853) [157]

ROZANSKI, Robert (Wohnort 23.12.1870 in Lubience (Stryj)/Gal. [UA](w)) [159]

SAMETZKI, Louis (Beruf: 6.4.1880) [160]

SAS, de, Ladislaus (* 1852r, † 17.5.1853, 1J) [161]

SAS, de, Leo (Beruf: 17.5.1853) [161]

SCHANKWEILER, Adolf (* 29.7.1896) [163]

SCHANKWEILER, Daniel (* 2.4.1868) [162]

SCHANKWEILER, Georg (* 19.7.1871, † 18.12.1872, 1J) [162]

SCHANKWEILER, Jakob (* 13.8.1893) [163]

SCHANKWEILER, Johann (* 24.11.1869, † 26.3.1875, 5J) [162]

SCHANKWEILER, Philipp (* 6.3.1866) [162-163]

SCHANKWEILER, Philipp (* 1.1.1895) [163]

SCHANKWEILER (= Szankweiler), Philipp (* 19.5.1836) [162]

SCHANKWEILER, Philipp (* 8.1.1860, † 9.1.1860) [162]

SCHILLER, Emil (Beruf: 23.12.1870) [164]

SCHILLER, Eugen Ernst Ignatz (* 23.12.1870) [164]

SCHINDLER, Alois Ernst (* 3.6.1849) [166]

SCHINDLER, Aloisius (* 20.7.1847) [166]

SCHINDLER, Anton Johannes (* 12.4.1835) [166]

SCHINDLER, Christian Johannes (* 21.4.1834) [166]

SCHINDLER, Eduard (* 14.4.1851) [166]

SCHINDLER, Ignatz Felix (* 21.11.1837) [166]

SCHINDLER, Johannes Nepomuk (* 1791r, † 18.4.1868, 77J) [166]

SCHINDLER, Johannes Nepomuk (* 2.9.1836) [166]

SCHINDLER, Julius Michael Paul (* 24.9.1842) [166]

SCHINDLER, Karl (* 6.9.1845) [165-166]

SCHINDLER, Karl Heinrich (* 7.4.1841, † 21.8.1841) [166]

SCHLAG, Nm [167]

SCHLAG (= Iwaniczków), Peter (* 1827r) [167-168]

SCHLOSSER, Heinrich (* 1874r, † 18.1.1875, 1J) [169]

SCHLOSSER, Karl (* 13.8.1872, † 29.5.1873) [169]

SCHLOSSER (= Schloßer), Philipp Karl (* 26.5.1840, † 4.2.1894v, 54J) [169]

SCHMIDT, Heinrich (* 1820r, † 17.2.1895v, 75J) [170]

SCHNEIDER, Anton (* 14.6.1850) [171]

SCHNEIDER, Georg (Beruf: 22.1.1846) [171]

SCHNEIDER, Gustav (Beruf: 5.7.1874) [172]

SCHNEIDEWIND, Johannes (Beruf: 18.1.1876) [173]

SCHUSTER (= Szuster), Adam (* 27.4.1799) [174]

SCHUSTER, Adam (* 8.3.1821) [174]

SCHUSTER, Jakob (* 2.2.1828) [174]

SCHUSTER, Jakob (* 1840r) [174]

SCHUSTER, Mathias (* 3.3.1829) [174]

SCHUSTER, Philipp (* 1837r) [174]

SCHWARZ, Mathias (* 1780r, † 18.10.1847, 67J) [175]

SCHWEINEGGER, Florian (Wohnort 20.8.1871 in Lubience (Stryj)/Gal. [UA](w)) [176]

SEITZ (= Seits), Johann Wenzel (* 4.5.1830) [177]

SEMPRECH, Kaspar († 4.2.1849v) [178]

SERAFIN, Josef (* 21.9.1897) [181]

SERAFIN, Josef (Wohnort 14.12.1856 in Luzna (Gorlice)/Gal. [PL]) [179]

SERAFIN, Ladislaus (* 7.4.1890, † 9.1.1920, 29J) [181]

SERAFIN, Thomas (* 14.12.1856) [179, 181]

SERAFIN, Timotheus (Pate/Patin am: 16.9.1887) [180]

SODEL, Adalbert (Beruf: 11.9.1891) [182]

SODEL, Adalbert Josef (* 11.9.1891) [183]

SODEL, Josef (Beruf: 11.9.1891) [182-183]

SOWERA (= Swera, Sawara), Peter (Wohnort 1832r in Turka (Turka)/Gal. [UA]) [184]

SPADT, Franz (* 1839r, † 25.6.1874v, 35J) [185]

SPRINGER, Jakob (Wohnort 17.6.1874 in Lubience (Stryj)/Gal. [UA](w)) [186]

STANOWSKI, Anton (* 14.1.1834, † 20.10.1881, 47J) [187-188]

STANOWSKI, Eusebius (* 11.6.1877, † 10.6.1881, 3J) [188]

STANOWSKI, Ignatius (* 1802, † 2.11.1856v, 54J) [187]

STANOWSKI, Johann (* 1831) [187]

STANOWSKI, Johannes (Beruf: 8.3.1897) [188]

STANOWSKI, Ludwig (* 1830, † 1840, 10J) [187]

STANOWSKI, Michael (* 11.3.1881, † 9.2.1892, 10J) [188]

STANOWSKI, Nikolaus (* 30.5.1867) [188-189]

STEFAN, Anton (Wohnort 3.4.1885 in Sygniówka (Lemberg)/GAl. [UA]) [190]

STICH, Ferdinand (* 17.1.1859, † 12.12.1882, 23J) [192]

STICH, Johannes (* 1833r) [191-192]

STICH, Johannes (* 31.10.1857, † 6.4.1858) [192]

STICH, Johannes (* 1809r, † 29.8.1855, 46J) [191]

STICH, Lorenz (* 10.8.1863) [192]

STICH, Michael (* 19.9.1867) [192]

STICH, Peter (* 18.5.1862) [192]

STRONER (= Stronner), Josef Franz (* 4.3.1837) [129]

STRONER, Mathias (* 1831r, † 4.5.1839, 8J) [193]

STRONER, Mathias (* 22.7.1827) [193]

STRONER (= Stronner, Strohner, Sztroner), Wenzeslaus (* 1778r) [193]

SWIESZCZOWSKI, Bartholomäus (Beruf: 6.11.1892) [194-195]

SWIESZCZOWSKI, Paul [194]

SYLVESTER (= Silvester), Adolf (Wohnort 26.7.1874 in Lubience (Stryj)/Gal. [UA]) [196, 198]

SYLVESTER, Eduard Adolf (* 17.6.1874, † 26.7.1874) [198]

SYLVESTER (= Silvester), Emanuel Stefan Johannes (* 2.1.1878) [197]

SYLVESTER (= Silvester), Eugenius Theodor Bartholomäus (* 9.11.1875) [197]

SYLVESTER (= Silvester), Johannes (Wohnort 1848r in Schüttenhofen {Susice}/Böhmen [CZ]) [196]

SYLVESTER (= Silvester), Johannes (Wohnort 27.5.1874 in Lubience (Stryj)/Gal. [UA]) [196-197]

SZLAK, Johannes (* 1785r) [199-201]

SZLAK, Sebastian ( 1785v) [199]

THOMAS, Franz (* 30.12.1891) [206]

THOMAS, Heinrich (* 4.3.1865, † 30.3.1865) [205]

THOMAS, Heinrich (* 1.3.1868) [205]

THOMAS, Jakob (* 2.3.1866) [205-206]

THOMAS, Jakob (* 1897) [206]

THOMAS, Johann (* 22.6.1900) [206]

THOMAS, Johann (* 26.7.1876) [205]

THOMAS, Johann Jakob (* 10.5.1839) [205]

THOMAS, Johann Philipp (* 8.2.1871) [205]

THOMAS, Valentin (* 17.6.1907) [206]

THOMAS, Valentin (* 10.2.1882) [205]

THOMAS, Wilhelm (* 6.4.1878, † 29.12.1880, 2J) [205]

THOM, Johann Jakob (* 10.10.1847, † 24.7.1848) [202]

THOM, Johann Peter (* 21.4.1861, † 8.6.1887, 26J) [202-204]

THOM, Johann Peter (* 12.6.1854, † 11.3.1855) [202]

THOM, Johann Peter (* 4.10.1859, † 23.7.1860) [202]

THOM, Johann Philipp (* 2.11.1857) [202]

THOM, Johann Valentin (* 6.2.1849) [202]

THOM, Nm (* 30.4.1853, † 30.4.1853) [202]

THOM, Philipp Jakob (* 14.11.1824, † 17.9.1892, 67J) [202]

TRITTHART, Jakob (* 28.3.1889) [207]

TRITTHART, Johann (* 5.2.1894) [207]

TRITTHART (= Tritthardt, Drithard), Johann Wilhelm (* 6.6.1858) [207]

TRITTHART, Konrad (* 15.8.1900) [207]

TRITTHART, Valentin (* 8.9.1891) [207]

TÜRCKE, Baron von (= Freiherr von Türcke), Paul (Wohnort 12.10.1871 in Lubience (Stryj)/Gal. [UA]) [208-209]

TÜRCKE, Freiherr von, Ludwig (Wohnort 17.7.1874 in Lubience (Stryj)/Gal. [UA](w)) [208]

TÜRCKE, von, Alexander Oskar Hermann Arthur (* 17.7.1874) [209]

ULANOWSKI, Anton († 12.10.1851v) [210]

ULRICH, Karl Gustav (* 20.2.1813) [211]

WALLISCH, Johannes (* 1834r, † 10.6.1884, 50J) [212]

WALLISCH, Mathias (Beruf: 10.6.1884) [212]

WALZ, Michael († 5.2.1850v) [213]

WEBER, Andreas (Wohnort 1812r in Korczyn (Skole)/Gal. [UA]) [214]

WEIß, Hermann (Beruf: 4.9.1870) [215]

WERLE, Johann Philipp (* 28.10.1846) [216]

WERLE, Ludwig (* 24.11.1870) [216]

WERLE, Philipp (* 1.12.1883, † 30.1.1884) [216]

WERLE, Philipp (* 10.12.1885) [216]

WERLE, Philipp (* 27.11.1877, † 2.2.1878) [216]

WITTE, Friedrich († 2.9.1877v) [217]

WUNDER, Franz (* 1810r) [218-220]

WUNDER, Josef († 31.7.1853v) [218]

ZACHAYSKI, Ignatz (Wohnort 3.1.1852 in Lubience (Stryj)/Gal. [UA](w)) [221]

ZELDER (= Celder), Johannes (Wohnort 1839r in Hrebenów (Stryj)) [222]

ZELDER, Josef (* 19.3.1873) [132]

ZENKIER, Cajetan (* 1798r, † 30.8.1833, 35J) [223]

Personenverzeichnis


(femininum)

ADAMCZYK, Maria (* 3.9.1892) [2]

ADAMCZYK, Petronella (* 6.4.1887, † 12.6.1889, 2J) [2]

APKING ( Witte), Wilhelmine Louisa Eleonore († 2.9.1877v) [217]

BAMBERGER ( Bleich), Christina (* 15.2.1894, † 13.4.1963, 69J) [6]

BAMBERGER ( Anweiler), Karolina (* 25.3.1889, † 25.10.1969, 80J) [5-6]

BAMBERGER, Katharina (* 9.7.1886, † 19.7.1886) [6]

BAMBERGER ( Schmidt), Katharina (* 4.3.1891, † 10.7.1924, 33J) [6]

BAMBERGER, Nw (* 1885u, † 1885u) [6]

BAMBERGER ( Kühner), Sophia (* 12.2.1897, † 6.3.1984, 87J) [6]

BANDUROWICZ ( Bittner), Maria (* 1838r, † 25.4.1874v, 36J) [7, 19]

BARDUA, Elisabeth (* 6.9.1858, † 14.12.1859, 1J) [8]

BARDUA, Karolina (* 25.4.1865) [8]

BARDUA, Katharina (* 1855r, † 8.2.1857, 2J) [8]

BASTO ( Kobecek), Marie Elise Rosalia Lucie (Wohnort 29.4.1880 in Lubience (Stryj)/Gal. [UA]) [14, 80]

BECHTLOFF ( Uibel), Herta (* 19.2.1922) [16]

BECHTLOFF (= Bechtlof, Pechlof, Schlosser), Katharina Margaretha (* 12.2.1842, † 19.5.1883, 41J) [169]

BECK (= Bek, Baek, Schuster), Maria Eva Elisabetha (* 25.10.1799) [174]

BECK (= Beek, Baek, Bittner), Maria Katharina (* 13.11.1803) [18]

BENSDORF (= Bernsdorfer, Jarzynski), Klara (Wohnort 17.6.1861 in Bochnia/Gal. [PL](w)) [73]

BERGER, Josefina Wilhelmina (* 26.11.1832) [17]

BERNAKIEWICZ ( Podhorodecki), Domicella (Wohnort 25.12.1897 in Lubience (Stryj)/Gal. [UA]) [147]

BIEDERMANN ( Wunder), Josefa († 31.7.1853v) [219]

BISANZ ( Schankweiler), Margaretha († 4.3.1885) [162]

BITTNER, Anna (* 1.7.1881) [20]

BITTNER (= Pittner, Litynski), Anna (* 1839r) [18]

BITTNER (= Pitner), Elisabetha (*...6.1825) [18]

BITTNER (= Pittner), Emilia (* 22.8.1895, † 13.9.1898, 3J) [21]

BITTNER (= Pittner), Helena (* 17.1.1893) [21]

BITTNER (= Pittner), Helena (* 25.6.1874) [20]

BITTNER (= Pittner), Josefa (* 27.3.1891) [21]

BITTNER, Julia (* 24.11.1883) [20]

BITTNER (= Pittner), Julianna (* 5.5.1889) [21]

BITTNER (= Pitner), Sophia (* 15.9.1887) [21]

BLECHARSKI (= Blecharska, Holowaty), Marianna (Wohnort 22.11.1874 in Lubience (Stryj)/Gal. [UA]) [63]

BLUMER (= Blummen, Blummer, Schneider), Maria (Wohnort 2.3.1846 in Lubience (Stryj)/Gal. [UA]) [22, 171]

BOCZARSKI (= Boczarska, Sowera), Katharina (Wohnort 1832r in Turka (Turka)/Gal. [UA]) [184]

BÖRSTLER (= Berschler, Koch), Katharina [81]

BRENNER (= Brener, Stich), Barbara († 1835u) [191]

BRENNER, Katharina (* 24.1.1886) [27]

BRUCH (= Schneidewind), Maria Marianna (Wohnort 18.1.1876 in Lubience (Stryj)/Gal. [UA]) [173]

BRUNNER, Dorothea (* 20.8.1871) [30]

BRYDA, Elisabetha (* 11.11.1842) [33]

BRYDA ( Schlag), Felicia (* 1845r) [168]

BRYDA, Julia (* 6.4.1895, † 27.8.1896, 1J) [34]

BRYDA, Karolina (* 16.3.1891, † 20.9.1895, 4J) [34]

BRYDA (= Breda, Felfeber), Katharina (Wohnort 11.3.1835 in Lubience (Stryj)/Gal. [UA]) [32, 45]

BRYDA, Paulina Helena (* 28.3.1893, † 3.5.1896, 3J) [34]

BURCKHARD (= Burkhard, Burkhardt, Burghard, Burghart, Burgart, Zawierzucha), Anna Johanna (* 1819r) [130]

BURCKHARD (= Burghard), Barbara (* 22.3.1847) [130]

BURCKHARD (= Burghardt, Burkhardt, Zawierzucha, Burghard, Burghart, Odoj), Dorothea (* 20.10.1843, † 7.10.1889, 45J) [130, 138]

BURCKHARD (= Burghard), Marianna (* 22.3.1847) [130]

CZANERLE, Magdalena (* 1836r, † 4.7.1838, 2J) [35]

CZANERLE, Maria (* 16.9.1838r, † 20.9.1838) [35]

CZANERLE ( Stich), Sophia (* 29.5.1831) [35, 192]

CZARNECKI (= Czarnek, Czarnecka, Martini), Josefa Viktoria († 1.11.1851v) [36, 113]

CZERNECKI (= Czernecka, Michalski), Rosalia (Wohnort 26.6.1886 in Obersdorf (Dobromil)/Gal. [PL](w)) [118]

CZOBYCZ ( Langenfeld), Josepha (* 1854r) [37, 100]

CZULEWICZ (= Kruszelnicka, Kruszelnicki), Eleonora (Wohnort 6.2.1870 in Chromohorb (Stryj)/Gal. [UA]) [93]

DAUBNER (= Tauber, Daun, Dauer, Taubner, Krögel), Anna (Wohnort 7.7.1859 in Stynawa nizna (Stryj)/Gal. [UA]) [91]

DIETRICH (= Dütrich, Swieszczowski), Julia [194]

DIETRICH (= Dittrich, Springer), Katharina (Wohnort 17.6.1874 in Lubience (Stryj)/Gal. [UA](w)) [186]

DISTERLOH ( Rozanski), Ida (Wohnort 23.12.1870 in Lubience (Stryj)/Gal. [UA](w)) [159]

DIZDOWSKI (= Dizdowska, Bredowicz), Anna (Wohnort 21.6.1824 in Stryj {Stryi}/Gal. [UA]) [24]

DOBOSZ ( Bandurowicz), Katharina (Wohnort 1838r in Skole/Gal. [UA]) [7]

DODURA (= Dudura, Dudor, Odoj), Helena (Wohnort 9.9.1862 in Bolechów {Bolechiv}/Gal. [UA]) [137]

DÖRN (= Doern, Issel), Elisabeth (* 1.9.1862) [72]

DÖRN, Elisabetha (*...8.1888r, † 24.9.1888) [40]

DÖRN, Karolina (* 12.7.1882) [39]

DÖRN, Katharina (* 10.9.1893) [40]

DÖRN, Katharina (* 10.11.1853, † 6.2.1856, 2J) [38]

DÖRN, Katharina (* 12.9.1862) [38]

DÖRN, Theresia (* 22.7.1896) [40]

DUMA ( Wunder), Franziska (* 1828r) [220]

DWERNICKI ( Hübner), Anna (Wohnort 9.6.1884 in Lubience (Stryj)/Gal. [UA]) [42, 70-71]

EHLER ( Luschner), Theresia (* 1813r, † 29.8.1886, 73J) [109]

EVERARTH ( Momocki), Julia (Wohnort 30.1.1834 in Lubience (Stryj)/Gal. [UA]) [120]

FABER ( Möck), Elisabetha Margaretha (* 3.11.1820, † 7.11.1891, 71J) [121]

FELFEBER (= Feldbaban), Marianna (* 11.3.1835) [45]

FLECHNER ( Schindler), Johanna (* 19.12.1809, † 18.8.1892, 82J) [166]

FRANKOWSKI, Bronislawa (* 13.10.1894) [47]

FRANKOWSKI (= Frankowska, Muszakiewicz), Maria (Wohnort 3.2.1874 in Srednia (Przemysl)/Gal. [PL](w)) [125]

FRITSCH ( Kallenbach), Gertrude (* 8.10.1845) [48, 75]

FUCHS, Eleonora (* 13.2.1854) [50]

FUCHS, Petronilla (* 29.5.1858) [50]

FUCHS, Viktoria (* 25.12.1855) [50]

GEMBCZYNSKI (= Gembczynska, de Kannewurf), Josefa (* 1806r, † 11.6.1883, 77J) [77]

GENTEMANN, Elisabeth (* 26.4.1875, † 4.10.1875) [51]

GENTEMANN ( Walter), Elisabeth (* 10.11.1877) [51]

GENTEMANN ( Wick), Katharina (* 18.9.1867) [51]

GENTEMANN ( Hargesheimer), Margaretha (* 6.9.1872) [51]

GENTEMANN ( Thomas), Maria (* 17.4.1870) [51, 206]

GENTEMANN, Philippina (* 24.8.1860, † 16.2.1861) [51]

GENTEMANN (= Gendermann, Krögel), Philippina (* 31.12.1863) [51]

GENTEMANN ( Wirth), Theresia (* 22.4.1865) [51]

GEORG, Anna (* 13.4.1890) [53]

GEORG ( Müller), Christina (* 5.8.1871) [52]

GILLMETH (= Kilmet, Gilmeth, Gückelhorn), Josefina (Wohnort 3.3.1873 in Stynawa nizna (Stryj)/Gal. [UA](w)) [59]

GINZEL ( Schindler), Anna (Wohnort 6.2.1884 in Lubience (Stryj)/Gal. [UA](w)) [165]

GOLEMBROWSKA (= Oziemglowska, Hübner), Marianna (Wohnort 9.4.1855 in Lubience (Stryj)/Gal. [UA](w)) [65]

GÖHRINGER (= Gering, Krögel), Friederika (Wohnort 13.3.1865 in Skole/Gal. [UA](w)) [90]

GÖTT (= Goeth, Georg), Elisabetha (* 1839r, † 6.12.1892, 53J) [52]

GROCHOWSKI, Josefa (* 10.7.1853) [56]

GRZYZEWSKI (= Grzyzewska, Postupalski), Maria (Wohnort 10.7.1853 in Lubience (Stryj)/Gal. [UA](w)) [150]

GUT (= Gutt, Brenner), Josefa (Wohnort 9.12.1888 in Lubience (Stryj)/Gal. [UA]) [28, 57]

GUTKIND, Antonina (* 12.6.1845, † 30.12.1846, 1J) [58]

GUTKIND, Josefa (* 1843r, † 25.12.1846, 3J) [58]

GÜCKELHORN (= Pikelhorn, Gükelhorn, Sylvester), Emilia (Wohnort 3.3.1873 in Lubience (Stryj)/Gal. [UA]) [59, 197]

GYSIN (= Gies, Heuchert), Anna Katharina (* 28.10.1820, † 9.11.1884, 64J) [62]

HAGANOWSKI (= Haganowska, Swieszczowski), Maria (Wohnort 6.11.1892 in Sarajewo [BIH]) [60, 195]

HALIK ( Kwoczynski), Anna (Wohnort 11.4.1889 in Lubience (Stryj)/Gal. [UA](w)) [96]

HALITSCHKA ( Antomow), Anna (Wohnort 8.6.1846 in Lubience (Stryj)/Gal. [UA](w)) [3]

HANUSCH ( Krasic), Anna (Wohnort 30.1.1873 in Lubience (Stryj)/Gal. [UA]) [61, 84]

HAWITZ ( Muschik), Agatha (Wohnort 27.2.1876 in Hugohütte (Tarnowitz)/Schlesien [PL](w)) [123]

HEIGEL ( Zelder), Franziska (Wohnort 1839r in Hrebenów (Stryj)) [222]

HEINDL (= Heidl, Anser, Stroner), Theresia (* 1784r, † 16.12.1841, 57J) [193]

HEUCHERT ( Riehl), Barbara (* 30.6.1861) [62, 158]

HEUCHERT, Elisabetha (* 23.7.1853, † 29.4.1854) [62]

HEUCHERT ( Heuchert), Elisabetha (* 19.2.1855) [62]

HEUCHERT ( Heuchert), Katharina (* 5.10.1846) [62]

HEUCHERT ( Rückemann), Sophia (* 25.1.1865) [62]

HEUCHERT, Sophia Elisabetha (* 25.12.1842, † 24.1.1847, 4J) [62]

HEXEL (= Heksel, Seitz), Karolina (* 1838r) [177]

HOFFMANN ( von Türcke), Karolina (Wohnort 12.10.1871 in Lubience (Stryj)/Gal. [UA](w)) [208]

HOLOWATY, Maria (* 16.9.1884) [64]

HUKóW (= Huk, Fuchs), Eudoxia (Wohnort 1828r in Dolholuka (Stryj)/Gal. [UA]) [49]

HÜBNER, Emilie (* 2.12.1872) [69]

HÜBNER (= Hibner), Franziska (Wohnort 28.11.1848 in Lubience (Stryj)/Gal. [UA]) [131]

HÜBNER, Karolina (* 30.1.1888) [69]

HÜBNER, Marianna (* 1807r, † 18.8.1879, 72J) [68]

HÜBNER, Paulina (* 11.7.1884, † 7.11.1890, 6J) [69]

HÜBNER ( Odoj), Rosalia (* 24.4.1882) [69, 139]

HÜBNER ( Klodnicki), Sophia (Wohnort 9.11.1872 in Lubience (Stryj)/Gal. [UA]) [78]

ISLEIB (= Issbleib, Kallenbach), Marie Elisabeth († 15.1.1877v) [74]

ISSEL, Christine (* 1.1.1884, † 7.2.1884) [72]

ISSEL, Emilie (* 3.12.1893) [72]

ISSEL, Karolina (* 21.4.1886) [72]

ISSEL, Theresia (* 17.6.1888, † 2.8.1888) [72]

IWANICZKóW, Anasthasia (Wohnort 1827r in Lubience (Stryj)/Gal. [UA]) [167]

IWANOCZKO ( Szlak), Anasthasia († 18.8.1850v) [200]

JACIK ( Brenner), Sophia (Wohnort 24.1.1886 in Grabowiec-Stryjski (Stryj)/Gal. [UA]) [27]

JAREMKIEWICZ ( Drescher, Antomow), Anna (* 1820r) [4]

JARZYNSKI (= Jarzynska, Jerzynska, Jarzyna, Jarzina, Richter), Hedwig Theresia (* 1825r, † 21.7.1871, 46J) [73, 156]

JURYNIEC ( Marciniszyn), Maria (Wohnort 1863r in Czerlany (Gródek)/Gal. [UA]) [110]

KACZYCKI (= Kaczycka, Dzikowicz), Marianna (Wohnort 8.10.1848 in Drohobycz {Drogobyc}/Gal. [UA]) [43]

KANNEWURF, de ( Muschik), Gabriela (* 1846r) [77, 124]

KANNEWURF, de (= Kannewurf, Kanenwurf, Muszakiewicz), Johanna Josepha (* 1848r) [77, 126]

KANNEWURF, de ( Dubrawski), Karolina (* 1851r) [41, 77]

KICKI (= Kicka, Frankowski), Maria (Wohnort 13.10.1894 in Lubience (Stryj)/Gal. [UA](w)) [46]

KLEIN ( Schmidt), Wilhelmina (* 3.12.1843, † 31.3.1921, 77J) [170]

KLUS ( Sodel), Agnes (Wohnort 11.9.1891 in Krzeczów (Bochnia)/Gal [PL]) [182]

KOBECEK, Selma Bianca Frieda (* 25.8.1881) [80]

KOCH ( Michalski), Katharina (Wohnort 26.6.1886 in Lubience (Stryj)/Gal. [UA]) [81, 119]

KORCZYNSKI (= Koreczynska, Hübner), Marianna Maria (Wohnort 3.8.1845 in Lubience (Stryj)/Gal. [UA]) [66, 82]

KORTUN ( Szlak), Franziska ( 1785v) [199]

KOSSEL ( Repech), Praxeda (Wohnort 4.2.1849 in Lubience (Stryj)/Gal. [UA]) [154]

KRASIC (= Krajic), Anna Maria Johanna (* 29.8.1874) [84]

KRASIC, Elisabeth Anna Maria (* 30.1.1873) [84]

KRETZSCHMAR ( von Türcke, Baronesse von Türcke), Anna (Wohnort 7.1.1871 in Lubience (Stryj)/Gal. [UA]) [86, 209]

KRIDEL (= Krydel, Martini), Theresia (* 1830r) [87, 114]

KRIEGER (= Krüger, Kriger, Kryger, Krecher, Krigger, Kridel), Rosalia (* 1793r, † 24.5.1871, 78J) [87]

KRÖBEL (= Kröbl, Kribel, Krebel, Schmidt), Hyppolita (*...8.1845r, † 11.4.1869, 24J) [89]

KRÖGEL (= Krügel, Sand), Adela (Wohnort 13.12.1874 in Dolina {Dolyna}/Gal. [UA]) [91]

KRÖGEL (= Krigel), Elisabetha (* 13.3.1865) [91]

KRÖGEL, Johanna (* 27.12.1862) [91]

KRUPINSKI (= Krupinska), Maria Amalia Marianna (* 15.8.1845, † 5.1.1847, 1J) [92]

KRUSZELNICKI (= Kruszelnicka, Podhorodecki), Anna (Wohnort 10.11.1885 in Lubience (Stryj)/Gal. [UA]) [146]

KRUSZELNICKI (= Kruszelnicka, Serafin), Katharina (* 1860r) [94, 181]

KRUSZELNICKI (= Kruszelnicka, Hübner), Marianna (* 1855r) [69, 93]

KRZYZANOWSKI (= Krzyzanowska, Ulanowski), Marianna (Wohnort 12.6.1845 in Ruda (Zydaczów)/Gal. [UA](w)) [210]

KUHNEN ( Berger), Theresia Aloisia (Wohnort 16.2.1831 in Neusandez {Nowy Sancz}/Gal. [PL]) [17, 95]

KWIECINSKA (= Kwiecinski, Stefan), Karolina (Wohnort 3.4.1885 in Sygniówka (Lemberg)/GAl. [UA]) [190]

LANGENFELD (= Langefeld, Schuster), Anna (* 27.12.1832) [98]

LANGENFELD ( Trunkwalter), Christina (* 1842r) [98]

LANGENFELD ( Lorenz, Stefaniszyn), Eva (Wohnort 24.3.1845 in Königsau {Równe, Rivne} (Medenice)/Gal. [UA]) [98]

LANGENFELD (= Langfeld, NN, Holowaty), Katharina (* 1858r) [64, 99, 136]

LANGENFELD, Maria (* 4.8.1882, † 4.9.1887, 5J) [100]

LANGENFELD ( Podhorodecki), Paulina (* 29.1.1880) [100, 149]

LANGENFELD, Petronella (* 24.9.1892, † 30.6.1896, 3J) [136]

LANGER ( Kobecek), Anna (Wohnort 29.4.1880 in Brünn {Brno}/Mähren [CZ](w)) [79]

LEPAUER ( Bryda), Magdalena (Wohnort 11.11.1842 in Lubience (Stryj)/Gal. [UA]) [33]

LEWINSKI, Anna (* 13.7.1843) [104]

LIBHABER ( Bredowicz), Magdalena (Wohnort 21.6.1824 in Stryj {Stryi}/Gal. [UA]) [25]

LITTMANN ( Krupinski), Anna (* 1809r, † 18.1.1847, 38J) [92, 105]

LOBAS ( Stanowski), Katharina (* 1875r) [106, 189]

LORCH, Katharina (* 12.1.1877) [107]

LORCH ( Tritthart, Thom), Katharina Elisabetha (* 6.9.1867) [107, 204, 207]

LORCH, Katharina Elisabetha (* 13.10.1864, † 1.4.1866, 1J) [107]

LORCH, Margaretha (* 15.9.1869, † 17.2.1888, 18J) [107]

LORCH ( Schilling), Theresia (* 22.9.1871) [107]

LOSINSKI (= Lozinska, Dwernicki), Katharina (Wohnort 9.6.1884 in Lubience (Stryj)/Gal. [UA](w)) [42]

LUCZKOWA ( Basler), Barbara (* 1815r, † 9.5.1848, 33J) [13, 128]

LUCZKOWA, Katharina (Wohnort 2.6.1845 in Dobrowlany (Stryj)/Gal. [UA]) [128]

MARCINISZYN, Bronislawa (* 9.6.1897, † 24.5.1898) [111]

MARCINISZYN (= Marcyniszyn, Lobas), Eva (Wohnort 1875r in Gródek {Horodok}/Gal. [UA]) [106]

MARCINISZYN, Rosalia (* 24.1.1894) [111]

MARCINISZYN, Sophia (* 4.4.1896, † 20.5.1896) [111]

MARKóWNA ( Gut), Marianna (Wohnort 9.12.1888 in Lubience (Stryj)/Gal. [UA](w)) [57]

MARTINI, Hyppolita Ludowika Rosalia (* 5.8.1854) [114]

MARTINI, Isabella Bronislawa (* 1.9.1851) [113]

MARTINI, Kasimira Sidonia (* 3.3.1850) [113]

MAUER ( Thomas), Katharina Elisabetha (* 11.12.1837) [205]

MELLEM ( Czanerle), Marianna Maria (* 1812r, † 30.3.1842, 30J) [35]

MERKEL, Karolina († 3.11.1875) [116]

METZLER, Barbara (* 8.10.1880, † 21.11.1894, 14J) [117]

METZLER ( Lutz), Elisabeth (* 13.3.1866) [117]

METZLER ( Bauer), Katharina (* 9.5.1873) [117]

METZLER, Margaretha (* 27.12.1875, † 13.8.1877, 1J) [117]

METZLER, Margaretha (* 27.2.1878) [117]

METZLER ( Schankweiler), Theresia (* 27.11.1864) [117, 163]

MICHALSKI, Katharina (* 1.9.1890, † 22.12.1890) [119]

MICHALSKI, Mathilde (* 3.1.1893) [119]

MOMOCKI, Franziska (* 30.1.1834) [120]

MÖCK (= Meck, Metzler, Wirth), Elisabetha Margaretha (* 1.2.1847) [121]

MÖCK, Katharina (* 12.9.1866, † 1.3.1867) [122]

MÖCK (= Mäck), Katharina (* 18.3.1852, † 8.12.1853, 1J) [121]

MÖCK, Katharina (* 22.7.1854, † 12.12.1856, 2J) [121]

MÖCK (= Mech, Trautwein), Philippina (* 18.3.1878) [122]

MÖCK (= Meck, Metz), Philippina (* 27.10.1856, † 18.5.1895, 38J) [121]

MÖCK (= Meck, Mök, Müller), Philippina (* 15.10.1815, † 20.1.1879, 63J) [127]

MÖCK (= Meck), Philippine (* 25.4.1874, † 14.4.1875) [122]

MÖCK, Theresia (* 23.8.1870, † 23.6.1873, 2J) [122]

MÖCK (= Meck, Hermann), Theresia (* 4.8.1864) [121]

MÖHNER (= Mener, Lorch), Elisabetha Barbara (* 25.4.1836, † 30.9.1889, 53J) [107]

MUSZAKIEWICZ, Bronislawa Maria (* 4.4.1877) [126]

MÜLLER ( Möck), Elisabetha Christina Margaretha (* 15.1.1847) [122, 127]

MÜLLER ( Piss), Katharina (Wohnort 28.7.1889 in Lubience (Stryj)/Gal. [UA](w)) [144]

MÜLLER, Katharina (* 17.10.1835, † 24.10.1835) [127]

MÜLLER ( Schramm), Katharina Elisabetha (* 30.12.1844) [127]

MÜLLER ( Grochowski), Maria (Wohnort 10.7.1853 in Lubience (Stryj)/Gal. [UA](w)) [55]

MÜLLER, Maria Margaretha (* 6.10.1840, † 16.12.1842, 2J) [127]

MÜLLER ( Klein), Philippina (* 30.9.1851) [127]

NITTNER ( Wunder), Maria (Wohnort 31.7.1853 in Oberpaulowitz {Horní Povelice}/Mährisch-Schlesien [CZ]) [218]

NN ( Littmann), Anna (Wohnort 15.8.1845 in Manasterzec (Stryj)/Gal. [UA](w)) [105]

NN ( Weber), Anna Maria (Wohnort 1812r in Korczyn (Skole)/Gal. [UA]) [214]

NN ( Pindt), Franziska (* 1776r, † 5.10.1844, 68J) [142]

NN ( Walz), Katharina (Wohnort 5.2.1850 in Königsau {Równe, Rivne} (Medenice)/Gal. [UA]) [213]

NN ( Blumer), Maria (Wohnort 14.6.1850 in Majdan Sredni (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA](w)) [22]

NN ( Bryda), Nw [32]

NN ( Langenfeld), Nw ( 23.7.1911) [101]

NN ( Langenfeld), Nw ( 19.10.1922) [102]

NN ( Brenner), Nw ( 12.7.1930) [29]

NN ( Piss), Nw ( 8.11.1913) [145]

NN ( Bauer), Nw († 18.3.1846v) [15]

NN ( Pindt), Nw († 16.3.1878v) [143]

NN ( Gerlach), Paulina (Wohnort 21.3.1891 in Lubience (Stryj)/Gal. [UA]) [54]

NN ( de Kannewurf), Thekla (* 1775r, † 17.6.1837, 62J) [76]

ODOJ, Julia (* 7.7.1872, † 17.2.1886, 13J) [138]

ODOJ, Maria (* 1879r, † 22.7.1883, 4J) [138]

ODOJ, Paulina (* 15.5.1882, † 9.2.1883) [138]

ODOJ, Rosalia (* 10.12.1876, † 23.2.1881, 4J) [138]

ONYSZKIEWICZ ( Zachayski), Julianna (Wohnort 3.1.1852 in Lubience (Stryj)/Gal. [UA](w)) [221]

OZIEMBLOWSKA (= Oziemblowska, Ozynblowska, Korczynski), Anna (Wohnort 3.8.1845 in Lubience (Stryj)/Gal. [UA](w)) [82]

PAFF ( Thom), Katharina Margaretha (* 8.3.1822, † 22.1.1892, 69J) [202]

PANZ, Emilia (Pate/Patin am: 8.9.1874) [140]

PANZ, Emilie (* 25.5.1874, † 5.7.1881, 7J) [141]

PINDT, Katharina (* 1842r, † 8.9.1869, 27J) [143]

PINDT, Wilhelmina (* 1805r, † 16.3.1881, 76J) [142]

PISS, Apollonia (Wohnort 28.7.1889 in Lubience (Stryj)/Gal. [UA]) [135, 144]

PODELSKI (= Padalska, Pudelska, Podelska, Stanowski, Wengrowski), Thekla (* 1813r) [187]

PODHORODECKI (= Podhorodecka, Bardua), Anna (* 24.10.1871, † 1936, 65J) [9, 147]

PODHORODECKI (= Podhorodecka, Bryda), Margaretha (Wohnort 28.2.1889 in Lubience (Stryj)/Gal. [UA](w)) [31]

PODHORODECKI, Maria (* 1.8.1897, † 11.2.1898) [149]

PODHORODECKI (= Podhorodecka, Bittner), Marianna (* 27.12.1869) [21, 146]

POSTUPALSKI ( Grochowski), Anastasia (Wohnort 10.7.1853 in Lubience (Stryj)/Gal. [UA]) [56, 150]

POTOCZNIK ( Schweinegger), Theresia (Wohnort 20.8.1871 in Lubience (Stryj)/Gal. [UA](w)) [176]

PROKOPOWICZ ( Szlak, Bargel), Franziska (* 1795r) [11, 151, 201]

PURMANN (= Purman), Helena Ludowika (* 6.2.1884) [152]

RAJCA ( Sodel), Katharina (Wohnort 11.9.1891 in Lubience (Stryj)/Gal. [UA]) [153, 183]

REICHERT (= Reicher, Raycherd, Rajchert, Langenfeld), Katharina (* 27.11.1803, † 5.5.1867v, 64J) [98]

REIMER ( Hanusch), Theresia (Wohnort 30.1.1873 in Lubience (Stryj)/Gal. [UA](w)) [61]

RICHTER, Petronella (* 1.5.1863) [156]

RIEHL ( Krebs), Barbara (* 16.10.1848, † 7.12.1893, 45J) [157]

RIEHL, Karolina (* 31.8.1886) [158]

RIEHL, Katharina (* 6.4.1889) [158]

RIEHL, Katharina (* 2.2.1861, † 3.3.1862, 1J) [157]

RIEHL, Margaretha (* 18.3.1854, † 9.4.1914, 60J) [157]

RIEHL ( Bechtloff), Mathilde (* 16.3.1893) [16, 158]

ROZANSKI (= Rozanska, Schiller), Johanna (Wohnort 23.12.1870 in Lubience (Stryj)/Gal. [UA]) [159, 164]

ROZENSKI (= Rozenska, Prokopowicz), Agnes (Wohnort 18.8.1850 in Lubience (Stryj)/Gal. [UA](w)) [151]

RZEPECKI (= Rzepecka, Brenner), Magdalena (Wohnort 24.1.1886 in Grabowiec-Stryjski (Stryj)/Gal. [UA](w)) [26]

SAHLING (= Saling, Schneider, Gauf, Dörn), Elisabetha Margaretha (* 15.9.1832) [38]

SAMETZKI ( Basto), Rosalia Alexandrina Wilhelmine (Wohnort 29.4.1880 in Bad Muskau (Görlitz)/Sachsen [D](w)) [14]

SCHANKWEILER, Katharina (* 23.10.1897) [163]

SCHANKWEILER, Margaretha (* 4.1.1863) [162]

SCHANKWEILER, Philippina (* 5.8.1879) [162]

SCHANKWEILER, Sophia (* 20.11.1875) [162]

SCHANKWEILER (= Szankweiler, Dörn), Theresia (* 7.4.1861) [40, 162]

SCHANZ ( Dörn), Elisabetha (* 3.5.1856, † 27.3.1886, 29J) [39]

SCHINDLER, Johanna (* 2.6.1853) [166]

SCHINDLER, Julia (* 27.1.1844) [166]

SCHINDLER, Konstantia (* 14.11.1839, † 27.12.1912, 73J) [166]

SCHINDLER ( Purmann), Ludowika (Wohnort 6.2.1884 in Lubience (Stryj)/Gal. [UA]) [152, 165]

SCHLOSSER, Elisabetha (* 2.4.1871) [169]

SCHLOSSER ( Schreyer), Katharina (* 5.1.1865, † 22.10.1922, 57J) [169]

SCHLOSSER ( Georg), Margaretha (* 26.7.1869) [53, 169]

SCHLOSSER, Margaretha (* 12.2.1866, † 3.6.1866) [169]

SCHLOSSER (= Schloßer, Parr), Philippina (* 8.5.1867) [169]

SCHLOSSER, Sophia (* 4.1.1879, † 29.9.1879) [169]

SCHLOSSER, Sophia (* 28.7.1880) [169]

SCHMIDT ( Fritsch), Katharina († 16.7.1885v) [48]

SCHMIDT ( Frankowski), Mathilde (* 4.1.1867) [47, 170]

SCHMIDT ( Bechtloff), Philippina (* 29.6.1869, † 16.1.1942, 72J) [170]

SCHMIDT (= Schmied, Riehl), Susanna Maria (* 30.4.1820, † 7.10.1889, 69J) [157]

SCHMIDT, Therese (* 15.10.1865, † 21.11.1866, 1J) [170]

SCHNEIDER, Katharina (* 22.1.1846, † 2.3.1846) [171]

SCHNEIDEWIND, Franziska (* 26.1.1877) [173]

SCHNEIDEWIND, Maria (* 18.1.1876, † 19.1.1876) [173]

SCHUSTER, Anna (* 18.2.1825) [174]

SCHUSTER, Barbara (* 27.4.1834) [174]

SCHUSTER ( Stoffel), Elisabetha (* 10.1.1823) [174]

SCHUSTER ( Bittner, Spadt), Eva (* 1844r) [20, 174, 185]

SCHUSTER, Eva (* 20.12.1831) [174]

SCHWARZER ( Kuhnen), Johanna († 1.7.1851v) [95]

SCHWEINEGGER, Franziska (Pate/Patin am: 20.8.1871) [176]

SCHWEINEGGER ( Brunner), Klothilde (Wohnort 20.8.1871 in Lubience (Stryj)/Gal. [UA]) [30, 176]

SEITZ, Christine (* 18.2.1865) [177]

SEITZ (= Seits, Zaic, Adamczyk), Elisabetha (* 13.7.1862) [2, 177]

SEITZ (= Seits), Elisabetha (* 9.3.1861) [177]

SEMPRECH ( Repech), Anna (* 1816r) [155, 178]

SERAFIN, Karolina (* 24.10.1893) [181]

SOBOLEWSKA ( Bardua), Halina (* 15.1.1910, † 16.2.1993, 83J) [10]

SOBOLSKI (= Sobolska, Podhorodecki), Eudoxia (Wohnort 24.5.1896 in Lubience (Stryj)/Gal. [UA]) [148]

SOBOTIK ( Wallisch), Agnes (Wohnort 10.6.1884 in Lubience (Stryj)/Gal. [UA]) [212]

SONDEL ( Rajca), Sophia [153]

SOWERA (= Serwa, Swera, Sawara, Sewera, Fuchs), Maria (* 1832r) [50, 184]

SPEIDEL ( Thom), Katharina Margaretha (* 23.9.1860, † 11.11.1885, 25J) [203]

SPRINGER ( Sylvester), Ernestina (Wohnort 17.6.1874 in Lubience (Stryj)/Gal. [UA]) [186, 198]

STANOWSKI, Angela (* 1838) [187]

STANOWSKI, Josefa (* 1842) [187]

STANOWSKI (= Stanowska, Marciniszyn, recte Zellner), Julia (* 1874r) [111, 132]

STANOWSKI, Katharina (* 1840) [187]

STANOWSKI, Marciana (* 1836) [187]

STANOWSKI ( Bryda), Maria (* 15.5.1869) [34, 188]

STEFAN ( Kwoczynski), Marcella (Wohnort 11.4.1889 in Lubience (Stryj)/Gal. [UA]) [97, 134, 190]

STEFAN, Rosalia (* 3.4.1885) [134]

STICH ( Rothhäusler), Angela (* 3.9.1856) [192]

STICH (= Stick, Bauer), Elisabetha (* 1827r, † 10.2.1860, 33J) [191]

STICH ( Osiecki), Karolina (* 2.11.1872) [192]

STICH ( Koslowski), Katharina (* 30.4.1871) [192]

STICH, Maria (Wohnort 14.10.1859 in Szumlanszczyzna (Stryj)/Gal. [UA]) [191]

STICH ( Korob), Maria Marianna (* 1.5.1860) [192]

STICH, Rosalia (* 13.8.1866, † 25.11.1866) [192]

STRONER (= Stronner), Josefa (Wohnort 4.3.1837 in Lubience (Stryj)/Gal. [UA]) [129, 193]

STRONER (= Stronner, Müller), Theresia Ludowika (* 1811r, † 19.2.1863, 52J) [193]

SWIESZCZOWSKI, Henrika (* 6.11.1892, † 24.11.1892) [195]

SYLVESTER ( Ulrich), Amalia Maria (* 1848r) [196, 211]

SYLVESTER, Emilia Josefa (* 3.3.1873, † 10.3.1875, 2J) [197]

SYLVESTER (= Silvester), Josefina Klara Amalia (* 13.8.1874) [197]

SYLVESTER (= Silvester, Panz), Julianna (Wohnort 25.5.1874 in Lubience (Stryj)/Gal. [UA]) [141, 196]

SZCZEHANSKI (= Szczehanska, de Sas), Marianna (Wohnort 17.5.1853 in Lubience (Stryj)/Gal. [UA]) [161]

THOMAS, Barbara [206]

THOMAS, Barbara (* 17.3.1875, † 5.1.1876) [205]

THOMAS, Elisabeth (* 1899) [206]

THOMAS, Katharina (* 16.8.1888, † 30.8.1888) [206]

THOMAS, Katharina (* 19.12.1872) [205]

THOMAS ( Hargesheimer), Katharina Elisabetha (* 22.7.1860, † 26.9.1925, 65J) [205]

THOMAS ( Hollinger), Margaretha (* 29.4.1863) [205]

THOMAS ( Bardua), Maria Elisabeth (* 20.3.1832) [8]

THOMAS, Marie [206]

THOMAS ( Rehbein, Reil), Philippina (* 10.8.1869) [205]

THOMAS, Therese (* 27.12.1879, † 1.1.1880) [205]

THOM, Elisabeth (* 27.1.1887, † 18.4.1887) [204]

THOM ( Göttel), Elisabetha (* 24.12.1855, † 5.12.1878, 22J) [202]

THOM ( Baron), Karolina (* 12.2.1865) [202]

THOM, Katharina Elisabetha (* 4.9.1845, † 15.6.1846) [202]

THOM ( Mann), Katharina Elisabetha (* 25.4.1851, † 9.3.1912, 60J) [202]

THOM, Margaretha (* 6.11.1885, † 23.5.1886) [203]

THOM ( Brunn, Luczyn), Philippina (* 15.3.1863, † 29.7.1890, 27J) [202]

TOMASZEWSKI (= Januszewska, Toniaszewska, Kruszelnicki), Franziska (Wohnort 11.7.1885 in Lubience (Stryj)/Gal. [UA]) [94]

TOMASZOWSKI (= Tomaszowska, Czobycz), Anna (Wohnort 16.2.1879 in Lubience (Stryj)/Gal. [UA]) [37]

TRAFKIEWICZ ( Martini), Maria (Wohnort 1.11.1851 in Lubience (Stryj)/Gal. [UA](w)) [112]

TRITTHART, Katharina (* 8.6.1896) [207]

TRITTHART, Philippina (* 21.2.1899) [207]

TÜRCKE, von, Marie Thekla Auguste Olga (* 12.10.1871) [209]

ULANOWSKI (= Ulanowska, Trautmann), Thekla (* 1813r) [210]

ULANOWSKI ( Gutkind), Theresia (Wohnort 12.6.1845 in Lubience (Stryj)/Gal. [UA]) [58, 210]

VOGT (= Focht, Basler), Agnes Magdalena († 1815r) [12]

WAGEMANN (= Wagner, Gentemann), Katharina Elisabetha (* 11.9.1836, † 6.12.1884, 48J) [51]

WAGEMANN ( Metzler), Philippina (* 28.11.1837) [117]

WALZ (= Wals, Langenfeld), Friederika (* 1828r) [99, 213]

WEBER ( Lewinski, Dzikowicz), Anasthasia (* 1812r) [44, 104, 214]

WENDEL ( Kretschmer), Luise (* 1808r, † 25.3.1873, 65J) [85]

WENDEL ( Werle), Philippina (* 1.3.1847) [216]

WENDT (= Wendl, Kretzschmar), Louise (Wohnort 12.10.1871 in Leipzig/Sachsen [D](w)) [86]

WERLE, Elisabeth (* 12.8.1879) [216]

WERLE, Katharina (* 6.8.1881) [216]

WERLE, Margaretha (* 5.5.1875) [216]

WERLE, Philippina (* 25.8.1890) [216]

WERNER ( Bamberger), Karolina (* 3.9.1859, † 9.5.1926, 66J) [6]

WINNICKI (= Winnicka, Czarnecki), Thekla (Wohnort 3.3.1850 in Lubience (Stryj)/Gal. [UA](w)) [36]

WINNIECKI (= Winniecka, Semprech), Agnes (Wohnort 4.2.1849 in Lubience (Stryj)/Gal. [UA]) [178]

WITTE ( Maxymowicz), Theresia (* 21.4.1829, † 1.2.1897, 67J) [115, 217]

WOHLFARTH (= Wolfart, Haganowski), Emilia (Wohnort 6.11.1892 in Lubience (Stryj)/Gal. [UA](w)) [60]

WRóBLEWSKI (= Wróblowska, Rublowska, Adamczyk), Maria (Wohnort 6.4.1887 in Hurnie (Stryj)/Gal. [UA](w)) [1]

ZACHAYSKI ( Lehnert), Rosalia (Wohnort 3.1.1852 in Lubience (Stryj)/Gal. [UA]) [103, 221]

ZARNOWSKI (= Zarnowska, Serafin), Agatha (Wohnort 14.12.1856 in Luzna (Gorlice)/Gal. [PL]) [179]

ZELDER (= Zellner, Celder, Stanowski), Amalia Emilia (* 1839r) [132, 188, 222]

ZELLNER, Emilie (Beruf: 20.7.1874) [133]

ZELLNER, Julia (* 20.7.1874) [133]

ZEMAN ( Krasic), Anna (Wohnort 30.1.1873 in Lubience (Stryj)/Gal. [UA](w)) [83]

ZIFFER ( Sylvester), Josepha (Wohnort 1848r in Schüttenhofen {Susice}/Böhmen [CZ]) [196]

ZUKOWSKI (= Zuchowska, Zachowska, Krebel), Ludowika (* 1819r, † 28.3.1865, 46J) [89]

 

 


GGD Home Page