Kuty(Kuty)1789-1900 Familybook Index

Copyright ©  2016 GGD

The list of names and dates contained herein is an alphabetical listing [by surname and given name] of the individuals contained in the family book named above. Each surname is followed by the given name(s) of the individual and then the event associated with this individual. The events recorded are:

To acquire a copy of one of these family books from GGD, see the information on this page.

Here is an example of what a family group in one of the family books looks like (including an explanation of terms).

Revised : February 26, 2016

Personenverzeichnis


(maskulinum)

ANDRYJASIEWICZ, Valerian (Beruf: 8.12.1869) [1]

ANTOCZEWSKI, August (s 5.5.1896v) [2]

ANTOCZEWSKI, Michael (g 17.9.1865) [2-3]

BEER, Heinrich (g 12.7.1899, s 6.4.1900) [4]

BEER, Julian Karl (g 22.5.1898) [4]

BEER, Karl (g 14.12.1853, s 18.11.1906, 52J) [4]

BEER, Karl Miecislaus (g 31.10.1895, s 10.2.1896) [4]

BIENIASZEWSKI, Octavian Kasimir Rudolf (g...8.1859r) [5]

BISKUPSKI, Ladislaus (Wohnort 31.7.1870 in Kuty (Kuty)/Gal. [UA]) [6]

BIZDERSKI, Josef (g 1776r, s 24.2.1854, 78J) [7]

BOSCH, Heinrich (g 22.5.1842, s 15.8.1885, 43J) [8]

BYLCZYNSKI, Alexander (g 1823r) [9]

CIOLEK, Anton (g 9.3.1851) [10-12]

CIOLEK, Josef (Wohnort 9.3.1851 in Kuty (Kuty)/Gal. [UA]) [11]

CZERKIEWSKI, Michael (Beruf: 19.4.1894) [13]

CZERWENKA, Peter (Beruf: 17.6.1854) [14]

DALINGER, Josef (g...3.1860r) [15-16]

DALINGER, Lorenz (s 15.1.1884v) [15]

DECK, Anton (Beruf: 27.9.1854) [17]

DECK, Karl (g 1816r, s 27.9.1854, 38J) [17]

DELONG, Adolf (g 11.2.1875, s 19.1.1948, 72J) [18]

DZIUBANIUK, Clemens (Beruf: 6.9.1884) [19-20]

DZIUBANIUK, Josef Thaddeus (g 5.5.1886) [20]

DZIUBANIUK, Karl (g 23.1.1890) [20]

DZIUBANIUK, Simon (Wohnort 6.9.1884 in Kuty (Kuty)/Gal. [UA](w)) [19]

FABER, Franz (g 1778r, s 9.2.1794, 16J) [21]

FABER, Lukas Augustin Ferdinand (g 13.1.1791, s 29.4.1809, 18J) [21]

FABER, Simon (g 1741r, s 19.9.1806, 65J) [21]

FALINSKI, Michael [22]

FIDERER, Alois (s 19.3.1897v) [23]

FISCHER (= Fiszer), Anton (g 1765, s 3.12.1829, 64J) [24]

FISCHER, Johann (g 20.8.1803) [24]

FISCHER, Josef (g 17.4.1798, s 30.10.1799, 1J) [24]

FISCHER, Josef Kasimir Benedikt (g 21.3.1800) [24]

FISCHER, Karl Sigismund (g 3.8.1810) [24]

FISCHER, Stanislaus (g 1808r) [24-25]

FONDEL, Anton (Beruf: 19.2.1854) [26]

FONDEL, Anton Josef (g 1832r) [26-27]

GABRIEL, Karl (s 4.11.1830v) [28]

GERMANN, Josef (s 30.7.1889v) [29]

GIESEL, Johann Karl Eugen (g 30.6.1858) [30]

GORZALKOWSKI, Thaddeus (Beruf: 20.8.1854) [31]

GRABARSKI, Erasmus (Beruf: 7.7.1867) [32]

GRABARSKI, Johann (g 1810r) [32]

GRABARSKI, Karl (g 22.5.1854) [33]

GRABARSKI, Thomas (Wohnort 7.7.1867 in Kuty (Kuty)/Gal. [UA](w)) [32-33]

GREDZUK, Georg (Beruf: 13.4.1854) [34]

GRENSO, Adolf Friedrich (g 3.2.1824) [35]

GRENSO (= Grenson), Eduard (g 4.2.1814) [35]

GRENSO (= Grzynzo, Grenson), Franz (s 30.1.1835v) [35]

GRENSO, Franz Xaver (g 2.12.1816) [35]

HAAS (= Hass), Mathias (g 1810r, s 3.12.1854, 44J) [36]

HAMMER (= de Hammer), Josef (g 1758r, s 5.6.1831v, 73J) [37]

HAMMER, Karl (g 1813r, s 19.2.1818, 5J) [37]

HAMMER, Stanislaus (g 1806r) [37-38]

HOLUBASZ, Kasimir (g 26.10.1906, s 18.2.1907) [40]

HOLUBASZ, Kasimir (g 20.2.1874, s 10.9.1901, 27J) [39]

HOLUBASZ, Ladislaus Adeodatus (g 1878r) [39-40]

HOLUBASZ, Marcellus (Wohnort 20.2.1874 in Repuzynetz {Repuzyvci} (Kotzman)/Buk. [UA]) [39]

HOLYNSKI, Leo (g 8.1.1854) [41]

HOLYNSKI, Theophil (Beruf: 8.1.1854) [41]

HULEYCZUK, Johannes (Beruf: 19.2.1854) [42]

JAROMINEK, Anton (g 1816r, s 10.3.1889, 73J) [43-44]

JAROMINEK, Paul (Wohnort 1816r in Kuty (Kuty)/Gal. [UA]) [44]

JEKEL (= Jaekel, Jeckel), Franz (g 1818r) [46-47]

JEKEL (= Jeckel, Jäkel, Jäckel), Franz (s 5.10.1841v) [46]

JEKEL (= Jaekel, Jeckel), Friedrich Gustav (g 27.1.1816, s 7.2.1816) [45]

JEKEL (= Jekkel), Hermann (g 1853r, s 20.3.1854, 1J) [48]

JEKEL, Hermann (g 9.4.1855) [48, 51]

JEKEL (= Jekkel), Johannes (Beruf: 13.3.1854) [49]

JEKEL (= Jaekel, Jeckel), Karl Gottfried (g 1.11.1782r) [45]

JEKEL (= Jaekel), Karl Gottfried (g 4.11.1808) [45]

JEKEL (= Jeckel, Jekkel), Ludwig (g 1815r) [46, 48]

JEKEL, Rudolf (Wohnort 1874r in Kuty (Kuty)/Gal. [UA]) [50]

KACZKOWSKI, Adalbert (Beruf: 22.4.1854) [52]

KANDEL, Ewald Artur (g 6.3.1887) [56]

KANDEL, Ferdinand (g 1853r, s 26.2.1854, 1J) [54]

KANDEL, Ferdinand Cornelius (g 2.2.1855) [54, 56]

KANDEL, Friedrich (g 3.9.1855) [55]

KANDEL, Georg Friedrich (g 13.3.1817, s 24.11.1886v, 69J) [53-54]

KANDEL, Johann Adam (g 13.2.1815, s 25.7.1816, 1J) [53]

KANDEL, Johann Georg (g 19.6.1823) [53]

KANDEL, Johann Heinrich (g 10.4.1811) [53]

KANDEL (= Kantel), Johann Heinrich Christian Christoph (g 1785, s 7.3.1827, 42J) [53]

KANDEL, Johann Jakob (g 14.5.1820) [53]

KANDEL, Johann Philipp (g 8.2.1805) [53]

KANDEL, Johannes (g 8.11.1801, s 13.3.1876v, 75J) [53]

KANDEL (= Kantel, Kantl, Kandl), Philipp Adam (g 5.1.1809) [53]

KERTH, Johann Georg (g 1808, s 5.10.1848, 40J) [57]

KERTH (= Kert), Johannes Philipp (g 1811r) [57]

KERTH, Leonhard (g 1813) [57]

KERTH, Philipp Jakob (g 8.4.1785, s 28.9.1848, 63J) [57]

KERTH (= Kert, Körth), Philipp Leonhard Bernhard (g 21.10.1804) [57]

KERTH, Wilhelm (g 1810) [57]

KINZHUBER, Alois (Wohnort 19.4.1894 in Kuty (Kuty)/Gal. [UA](w)) [58]

KLEIN, Philipp (Beruf: 1.2.1854) [59]

KOBRANOWICZ, Ignatz (Wohnort 14.10.1853 in Kuty (Kuty)/Gal. [UA](w)) [60]

KOLLMER (= Kohlmer, Kolmar), Eduard (g 1.1.1861, s 19.4.1890, 29J) [62]

KOLLMER (= Kolmer), Gregor (s 27.8.1904v) [63]

KOLLMER (= Kolmar), Josef (Wohnort 1828r in Kuty (Kuty)/Gal. [UA]) [61]

KOLLMER (= Kolmer), Josef (g 1879r) [63-64]

KOLLMER (= Kolmar), Karl (g 1828r, s 4.11.1886, 58J) [61-62]

KOWALSKI, Anton (K 16.9.1887v) [66]

KOWALSKI, Anton (s 22.5.1854v) [65]

KOWALSKI, Franz (g 10.9.1887) [66-67]

KOWALSKI, Josef (g 8.6.1922) [67]

KOWALSKI, Oskar (g 19.1.1930) [67]

KOZAKIEWICZ, de, Johannes Marian (g 7.4.1882) [68]

KOZAKIEWICZ, de, Julian Ludwig (Beruf: 7.4.1882) [68]

KRECZUN, Stefan (g 1824r) [69]

KUGLER, Vinzent (g 1791r) [70]

LEIB, Ludwig (Beruf: 5.1.1854) [71]

LEIBSCHANG, Eduard (s 15.10.1896v) [73]

LEIBSCHANG, Karl Ludwig (g 15.4.1866) [72-73]

LERCH, Nm (Beruf: 11.9.1881) [74]

LUBINIECKI, Ignatz (Wohnort 1827r in Kuty (Kuty)/Gal. [UA]) [75]

LUDWIEKIEWICZ (= Ludwinkiewicz), Paul (Wohnort 10.6.1854 in Kolomea {Kolomyja}/Gal. [UA](w)) [76]

MARICZEK, Franz (g 1824r, s 15.10.1854, 30J) [77-78]

MARICZEK, Johannes (s 15.10.1854v) [77]

MATHIAS, Anton (g 1834r) [79]

MATHIAS, Franz (Beruf: 21.7.1879) [80]

MATHIAS, Gustav Berthold (g 17.3.1853) [81]

MATHIAS, Hermann (g 18.7.1850) [81]

MATHIAS (= Matthias), Hermann (g 1790r, s 24.11.1853, 63J) [79]

MATHIAS (= Matthias, Matias), Jakob (g 20.8.1837, s 8.7.1885, 47J) [79]

MATHIAS (= Matthias), Jakob (g 1826r) [80]

MATHIAS (= Matthias), Johann (g 1818r) [79]

MATHIAS, Johann (g 1832r) [80]

MATHIAS (= Matias), Karl (g 1835r) [80]

MATHIAS (= Matthias, Matias), Konrad (g 1801) [80]

MATHIAS (= Matthias), Philipp (g 1826r) [79, 81]

MEISSNER (= Meisner), Apollonarius (Beruf: 27.11.1888) [82]

MEISSNER (= Meisner), Karl (Wohnort 7.4.1882 in Kuty (Kuty)/Gal. [UA](w)) [82]

MIGOCKI, Adalbert (Beruf: 12.2.1824) [83]

MIGOCKI, Johannes (g 21.10.1854, s 23.10.1854) [84]

MIGOCKI, Karl (Beruf: 21.10.1854) [83-84]

MÖRL (= Moerl, Mörll, Merl), Benedikt (s...8.1827v) [85]

MÖRL, Benedikt (g 26.9.1823) [85]

MÖRL, Ignatz (g 4.6.1825) [85]

MÖRL (= Mörll), Johann Baptist (g 17.2.1820) [85]

MÖRL (= Merl), Paul (g 1815r, s 18.3.1887, 72J) [85]

MÜLLER, Anton (g 1791r) [86-87]

MÜLLER, Hartmann (Beruf: 4.3.1854) [88]

MÜLLER, Leon (Wohnort 17.11.1861 in Stryj {Stryi}/Gal. [UA]) [87]

MÜLLER, Theodor (Wohnort 11.5.1821 in Kuty (Kuty)/Gal. [UA]) [86]

NAHRGANG (= Nargang), Adam (Beruf: 20.8.1854) [89]

NAHRGANG (= Nargang), Emil (g 20.8.1854) [89]

NEUGEBAUER, Christian (Wohnort 24.3.1839 in Kuty (Kuty)/Gal. [UA](w)) [90]

NEUMANN, Friedrich Gottlieb (Beruf: 18.6.1789) [91]

NIKLES (= Niklas, Niklies, Neklis, Miklas), Johannes (Wohnort 5.8.1819 in Diatkowce (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [92]

NN, Nm [93]

OFFIT, Johannes (Beruf: 14.10.1853) [94]

OFFIT, Lukas (g 14.10.1853) [94]

PARADOWSKI (= Poradowski), Kasimir (s 4.6.1881v) [96]

PARADOWSKI (= Poradowski), Martin (g 1821r, s 27.7.1907, 86J) [95-97]

PAULI, Eduard (Beruf: 5.9.1880) [98]

PAULI, Eduard Karl Wilhelm (g...11.1857r) [98]

PETERMANN, Heinrich (g 1779r, s 12.1.1849, 70J) [99]

PETERMANN, Johann Heinrich Wilhelm (g 30.4.1816) [99]

PETERMANN, Ludwig (g 1822r) [99]

PIASECKI, Andreas (s 1.2.1854v) [100]

PICK, Ignatz Josef (g 30.1.1868) [101]

PIOTROWSKI, Johannes (s 17.6.1854v) [102]

RAUBACH (= Raupach), Bernhard (Wohnort 15.5.1863 in Kolomea {Kolomyja}/Gal. [UA](w)) [103]

RENELT, Ernst (g 1825r, s 5.8.1849, 24J) [104]

RENELT (= Remel, Reneld), Nikolaus (g 1787r, s 21.4.1857, 70J) [104]

RICHTER, Otto (Beruf: 4.6.1854) [105]

ROSEMANN, Anton (g 10.6.1854) [107]

ROSEMANN, Eduard (g...11.1846r) [106-108]

ROSEMANN, Johannes (s 1.7.1890v) [107]

ROSMANN, Adolf (g 1882r, s 26.3.1894, 12J) [109]

ROSMANN, Eduard (Wohnort 1876 in Kuty (Kuty)/Gal. [UA](w)) [109]

RUTKOWSKY (= Rudkowski, Rutkowski), Marcellus (s 2.5.1895v) [110]

SASS, Adalbert (Beruf: 23.10.1854) [111]

SCHAUPE, Anton [112]

SCHRAMEK (= Szramek, Schranek), Josef (g 1798r, s 19.8.1862, 64J) [113]

SCHRAMEK (= Szramek, Schranek, Szranyk), Sylvester (g 7.11.1838, s 11.8.1873, 34J) [113]

SCHWEIGER, Anton (Beruf: 10.11.1854) [114]

SCHWEIGER, Josef Xaver (g 10.11.1854) [114]

SEKRETAR, Gregor (Beruf: 22.4.1854) [115]

SENIUK, Franz (g 13.10.1899) [116-117]

SENIUK, Martin (g 1856) [116]

SIRKE, Franz (g 23.7.1822) [118]

SIRKE (= Sierka), Johannes (g 3.7.1824) [118-119]

SIRKE (= Sirki, Sierka), Johannes (Beruf: 5.8.1819) [118]

SPEIGLER, Lorenz (Beruf: 13.6.1843) [120]

SPENDLING, Alfred Emil Josef (g 6.3.1893) [123]

SPENDLING, Alfred Josef Ernst (g 12.1.1850, s 23.9.1900, 50J) [121-123]

SPENDLING, Josef (Wohnort 12.1.1850 in Czernowitz {Cernivici, Czerniowce, Cernauti}/Buk. [UA]) [121]

SPOLNICKI, Mathias (s 23.10.1854v) [124]

STEUER, Franz (s 4.3.1854v) [125]

SWIDERSKI, Clemens Leo (g 23.11.1872) [126]

SYLVESTER, Anton (g 30.1.1819) [127]

SYLVESTER, Johannes (g 11.6.1820) [127]

SYLVESTER (= Silwester), Ladislaus (g...9.1859r, s 16.9.1880, 21J) [128]

SYLVESTER (= Sylwester), Leo Josef (g 1866r, s 12.12.1885, 19J) [128]

SYLVESTER (= Sylwester, Silwester), Peter (g 5.6.1825) [127-128]

SYLVESTER, Peter (g 1786r, s 14.12.1838, 52J) [127]

SZYBOLINSKI, Theodor (s 5.6.1831v) [129]

SZYDLOWSKI, Vinzent (s 25.6.1888v) [130]

TARNOWIECKI, Stefan (Beruf: 8.1.1854) [131]

TARTLER, Franz (g 13.4.1854) [132]

TARTLER, Josef (Beruf: 13.4.1854) [132]

TIEZE (= Tietze), Adolf (g 8.11.1850) [133]

TOMASZEWSKI, Martin (g 1801r) [134-135]

TOMASZEWSKI, Michael (Beruf: 12.2.1824) [134]

ULBRICHT (= Ulbrich), Anton (g 13.6.1843) [136]

ULBRICHT, Franz (g 1841r, s 11.9.1843, 2J) [136]

ULBRICHT (= Ulbrich), Ignatz (Wohnort 20.4.1877 in Kolomea {Kolomyja}/Gal. [UA](w)) [136]

WACHSMANN, Georg Josef (Beruf: 26.9.1823) [137]

WALEWSKI, Josef (Beruf: 4.6.1854) [138]

WEBER, Georg (g 1787r) [139]

WELZMANN, Franz (g 1814r) [140-141]

WELZMANN, Michael (s 9.5.1843v) [140]

WERWETZ, Nm (Beruf: 30.9.1808) [142]

WINKLER, Wenzeslaus (Beruf: 13.3.1854) [143]

WISNIEWSKI (= Wisniowski, Wiszniewski), Agathon (Wohnort 6.9.1884 in Lemberg {Lwów, L'viv}/Gal. [UA](w)) [144]

WISNIEWSKI (= Wiszniewski), Agathon (g 26.7.1867, s 6.5.1897, 29J) [144]

WOJCIECHOWSKI (= Woyciechowski), Johannes (s 30.5.1854v) [145]

WOJCIECHOWSKI (= Woyciechowski), Michael (g...11.1807r, s 21.12.1879, 72J) [145-146]

Personenverzeichnis


(femininum)

ANDRYJASIEWICZ, Wanda (g 1866r, s 8.12.1869, 3J) [1]

ANKIEWICZ ( Kowalski), Rosalia (K 16.9.1887v) [66]

BARANIK ( Wojciechowski), Maria (s 30.5.1854v) [145]

BARGER ( Lubiniecki), Anna (Wohnort 1827r in Kuty (Kuty)/Gal. [UA]) [75]

BARTZ (= Barz, Hausner, Paradowski), Karolina (g 23.6.1843, s 27.7.1907v, 64J) [97]

BEER, Maria Hedwig (g 15.12.1894) [4]

BEER ( Cukrowski), Stefania (g 2.1.1897) [4]

BISKUPSKI (= Biskupska, Pick), Maria Angela (g 31.7.1870) [6, 101]

BLAHUSZEWSKA ( Rosemann), Julianna (s 1.7.1890v) [106]

BOGDANOWICZ ( Biskupski), Barbara (g 1838r, s 23.1.1903, 65J) [6]

BOLLENBACH ( Delong), Theresia (g 1.8.1884, s 10.3.1934, 49J) [18]

BRÜCKNER (= Brykner, Grenso), Sophia (Wohnort 4.2.1814 in Bolechów {Bolechiv}/Gal. [UA]) [35]

BURCKHARD (= Burkhard, Burghardt, Burkhardt, Burkhart, Burghart, Mathias), Maria Elisabetha (g 3.12.1803) [80]

CHRIST ( Reneld), Anna (Wohnort 1831r in Dobromil {Dobromyl}/Gal. [UA]) [104]

CZERKIEWSKI, Emma (g 19.4.1894) [13]

CZERWENKA, Emilia (g 17.6.1854) [14]

DASZKIEWICZ ( Dziubaniuk), Felicia (Wohnort 6.9.1884 in Kuty (Kuty)/Gal. [UA](w)) [19]

DAUM ( Kowalski), Therese (g 26.7.1890) [67]

DELONG, Frieda (g 5.9.1918) [18]

DEMENCZUK ( Kreczun, Szyszczuk), Anna (g 1821r) [69]

DOBROWOLSKI (= Dobrowolska, Ciolek), Ludowika (Wohnort 9.3.1851 in Kuty (Kuty)/Gal. [UA]) [11]

DROZDOWSKI (= Drozdowska, Huleyczuk), Maria (Wohnort 19.2.1854 in Kuty (Kuty)/Gal. [UA]) [42]

DZIERZANOWSKI (= Czerwinska, Dzierzanowska, Czersanowska, Dydejczykowa, Sylvester), Maria (g 1791r, s 6.2.1876, 85J) [127]

DZIUBANIUK, Maria Agatha (g 6.9.1884) [20]

FABER, Franziska Theresia (g 4.10.1793) [21]

FABER ( Fischer), Theresia (Wohnort 12.9.1796 in Dobromil {Dobromyl}/Gal. [UA]) [21, 24]

FABER, Theresia Barbara (g 2.4.1792) [21]

FALINSKI (= Falinska, Meissner), Josefa (Wohnort 11.2.1857 in Zimna Wódka (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA]) [22, 82]

FEDUNOWICZ ( Schweiger), Karolina (Wohnort 10.11.1854 in Kobaki/Gal. [UA]) [114]

FEUER ( Tarnowiecki), Anna (s 8.1.1854v) [131]

FIDERER ( Giesel), Amalie (g 13.1.1876) [23, 30]

FIDESER ( Ciolek), Anna (s 11.2.1896v) [10]

FISCHER, Antonia (g 1805r, s 5.10.1810, 5J) [24]

FISCHER (= Fiszer), Apollonia (g 16.7.1806) [24]

FISCHER, Franziska (g 30.3.1802) [24]

FISCHER, Franziska Seraphike (g 12.9.1796, s 13.11.1799, 3J) [24]

FISCHER (= Fiszer), Regina Marianna (g 1.6.1808, s 14.4.1809) [24]

FONDEL ( Seniuk), Olga (Wohnort 11.2.1928 in Kuty (Kuty)/Gal. [UA]) [117]

FRÖHLICH, Tschendak (= Frelich, Petermann), Barbara (Wohnort 30.4.1816 in Kuty (Kuty)/Gal. [UA]) [99]

GABRIEL (= Gabril, Fondel), Helena (Wohnort 19.2.1854 in Kuty (Kuty)/Gal. [UA]) [26]

GABRIEL ( Hoffmann, Sussek), Josefa Karolina (g 1807r) [28]

GAUER ( Jekel), Elisabetha Katharina (g 29.1.1788) [45]

GERMANN ( Jekel), Elisabetha Maria Katharina (g 14.8.1870) [29, 51]

GILEWICZ ( Tomaszewski), Anna (Wohnort 12.2.1824 in Kuty (Kuty)/Gal. [UA]) [134]

GLóWNIA ( Ludwiekiewicz), Rosalia (Wohnort 10.6.1854 in Kolomea {Kolomyja}/Gal. [UA](w)) [76]

GORZALKOWSKI ( Nahrgang), Antonina (Wohnort 20.8.1854 in Rybno/Gal. [UA]) [31, 89]

GREDZUK ( Tartler), Rosalia (Wohnort 13.4.1854 in Kuty (Kuty)/Gal. [UA]) [34, 132]

GRENSO, Amalia (g 11.6.1815) [35]

GRENSO (= Grenzo, Marzewski), Johanna Sophia (g 16.5.1820) [35]

GRENSO (= Grzynzo), Karolina (g 29.5.1818) [35]

GRENSO, Leontina (g 1834r, s 22.4.1854, 20J) [35]

GRENSO, Maria Sophia (g 12.4.1822, s 30.1.1835, 12J) [35]

HAMMER ( Schmidt), Elisabetha (g 1804r, s 22.8.1838, 34J) [37]

HAMMER ( Schulz), Theresia (Wohnort 6.2.1822 in Kolomea {Kolomyja}/Gal. [UA]) [37]

HOLUBASZ, Helena Johanna (g 29.4.1904, s 25.7.1905, 1J) [40]

HOLUBASZ, Marianna (g 1882r, s 16.11.1888, 6J) [39]

HOLUBASZ, Severina Olga (g 16.3.1891) [39]

HOLUBASZ, Stanislawa Rosa (g 4.4.1890, s 17.12.1898, 8J) [39]

HOLYNSKI (= Holynska, Leib), Agnes (Wohnort 5.1.1854 in Kuty (Kuty)/Gal. [UA]) [71]

HOLYNSKI (= Holynska, Kollmer), Josefa (s 27.8.1904v) [63]

HOTZE (= Hootze, Hoze, Hotzi, Mathias), Elisabeth (g 1792r, s 15.4.1861, 69J) [79]

HUCULAK ( Gredzuk), Anna (Wohnort 13.4.1854 in Kuty (Kuty)/Gal. [UA]) [34]

HULEYCZUK ( Fondel), Anna (g 1834r) [27, 42]

JAKIMOWICZ ( Kobranowicz), Katharina (Wohnort 14.10.1853 in Kuty (Kuty)/Gal. [UA](w)) [60]

JAROMINEK ( Beck), Susanna (Wohnort 16.3.1878 in Kolomea {Kolomyja}/Gal. [UA]) [43]

JEKEL ( Germann), Amalie (Wohnort 14.8.1870 in Botoschan {Botosani}/Moldau [RO]) [29]

JEKEL, Antonina (g 1874r, s 10.2.1902, 28J) [50]

JEKEL ( Kandel), Aurelie Emilie (g 7.4.1864) [48, 55]

JEKEL (= Jaekel), Elisabeth (g 1846r, s 20.12.1863, 17J) [47]

JEKEL (= Jeckel, Jäkel, Jäckel, Mathias), Elisabeth Louise (g 1827r) [46, 81]

JEKEL (= Jaekel, Jekkel, Kandel), Johanna Karolina (g 31.1.1811, s 24.11.1886v, 75J) [45, 54]

JEKEL (= Jekkel), Mathilda (g 13.3.1854) [49]

JEKEL ( Tieze), Susanna (g 4.9.1849) [48, 133]

KACZKOWSKI (= Kaczkowska, Migocki), Agnes (Wohnort 21.10.1854 in Kuty (Kuty)/Gal. [UA]) [52, 84]

KACZKOWSKI ( Sekretar), Rosalia (Wohnort 22.4.1854 in Kuty (Kuty)/Gal. [UA]) [52, 115]

KANDEL ( Kendel), Katharina Elisabetha (g 18.4.1813) [53]

KANDEL, Katharina Margaretha (g 25.8.1803, s 1.10.1803) [53]

KANDEL (= Kandell, Kaindl, Candel, Beßler), Maria Katharina (g 14.1.1807, s 1.3.1848, 41J) [53]

KARABCZYNSKA ( Dalinger), Rosalia (Wohnort...3.1860r in Kuty (Kuty)/Gal. [UA]) [15]

KERTH (= Körth, Jekel), Elisabeth (g 1824r, s 28.2.1886v, 62J) [48, 57]

KERTH ( Mathias), Marianna Margaretha (g 1820r, s 5.10.1848, 28J) [57]

KESMANN ( Weber), Anna (g 1795r) [139]

KINZHUBER, Anna (g 1852r, s 30.5.1854, 2J) [58]

KINZHUBER (= Kinshuber, Czerkiewski), Rosalia (Wohnort 19.4.1894 in Kolomea {Kolomyja}/Gal. [UA]) [13, 58]

KINZHUBER, Theresia (g 19.4.1854) [58]

KIRCHNER ( Mariczek), Maria (s 15.10.1854v) [77]

KLEIN, Maria (g 1.2.1854) [59]

KLEMENT ( Antoczewski), Albina (g 10.12.1875) [3]

KNAPP ( Spendling), Josefa (Wohnort 12.1.1850 in Czernowitz {Cernivici, Czerniowce, Cernauti}/Buk. [UA]) [121]

KOBRANOWICZ ( Offit), Sophia (Wohnort 14.10.1853 in Tlumacz/Gal. [UA]) [60, 94]

KOLLMER (= Kolmer, Fiderer), Anna (Wohnort 13.1.1876 in Kuty (Kuty)/Gal. [UA]) [23]

KOLODZIEY (= Zielinska, Kolodziej, Klodzinski, Klodzinska, Schramek), Maria (g 1808r, s 27.10.1864, 56J) [113]

KOWALCZUK ( Seniuk), Anna (g 22.2.1862, s 29.3.1901, 39J) [116]

KOWALSKI, Eleonore (g 18.1.1925) [67]

KOWALSKI ( Grabarski), Franziska (Wohnort 22.5.1854 in Kuty (Kuty)/Gal. [UA]) [33, 65]

KOWALSKI, Viktoria (g 16.2.1915) [67]

KÖLBEL (= Gelbli, Grabarski), Franziska (s 22.5.1854v) [32]

KRECZUN, Barbara (g 12.12.1854) [69]

KREUTZ ( Müller), Theresia (Wohnort 11.5.1821 in Kuty (Kuty)/Gal. [UA]) [86]

KRZYSTOFOWICZ ( Mariczek), Gertruda (Wohnort 15.10.1854 in Kuty (Kuty)/Gal. [UA]) [78]

KRZYSTOFOWICZ ( Deck), Maria (Wohnort 27.9.1854 in Lezajsk/Gal. [PL]) [17]

KUGLER, Dominika Theresia Maria (g 16.1.1816) [70]

LACHNIK ( Leibschang), Sabina Henrika (Wohnort 15.4.1866 in Lemberg {Lwów, L'viv}/Gal. [UA]) [73]

LEIB, Johanna (g 1837r, s 5.1.1854, 17J) [71]

LERCH, Leontine (Wohnort 11.9.1881 in Kuty (Kuty)/Gal. [UA]) [74]

LOJLEJ ( Kollmer), Maria (Wohnort 1828r in Kuty (Kuty)/Gal. [UA]) [61]

LOSINSKI (= Lozinska, Ciolek, Meltz), Albina (g 1863r) [12]

LUBIENIECKA ( Spolnicki), Maria (s 23.10.1854v) [124]

LUBINIECKI ( Szydlowski), Marianna (g 1827r, s 25.6.1888, 61J) [75, 130]

LUDWIEKIEWICZ (= Ludwinkiewicz, Rosemann), Anna (s 1.7.1890v) [76, 107]

MAGACZ (= Mogacz, Magac, Jarominek), Hedwig Salomea (s 10.3.1889v) [43]

MATHIAS (= Matthias), Anna (g 25.8.1851) [81]

MATHIAS (= Mathias), Elisabeth (g 11.9.1859) [81]

MATHIAS (= Matthias, Kerth), Elisabeth (g 1811r, s 13.4.1865, 54J) [79]

MATHIAS (= Hermann, Hermann), Friederika (g 1815r) [79]

MATHIAS (= Matthias, Heuchert, Heine), Friederike (g 1837r) [80]

MATHIAS, Friederike Elisabeth Susanna (g 3.3.1865) [81]

MATHIAS ( Jekel), Katharina (g 1823r) [47, 79]

MATHIAS (= Matthias, Tietze), Maria Elisabeth (g 1824r) [80]

MATHIAS (= Matthias, Gebhard), Rosalia (Wohnort 14.2.1837 in Opryszowce/GAl. [UA]) [79]

MEISSNER ( de Kozakiewicz), Karolina Paulina (g 11.2.1857) [68, 82]

MEISSNER ( Przeworski), Maria Theodora (Wohnort 14.2.1884 in Kolomea {Kolomyja}/Gal. [UA]) [82]

MIGOCKI (= Migocka, Tomaszewski), Katharina (g 1805r) [83, 135]

MIGOCKI (= Migocka, Kaczkowski), Sophia (Wohnort 22.4.1854 in Kuty (Kuty)/Gal. [UA]) [52]

MISCHEL ( Wisniewski), Julia (Wohnort 6.9.1884 in Lemberg {Lwów, L'viv}/Gal. [UA](w)) [144]

MÖRL (= Merl, Makarski), Anna (g 23.2.1816) [85]

MÖRL (= Moerl), Thekla (g 20.9.1817) [85]

MÜLLER, Anna (g 4.3.1854) [88]

NERBAß (= Nerpas, Nerbasz, Roth, Kerth, Kandel), Katharina Margaretha (g 1779w) [53]

NERBAß (= Nerbass, Nerbasz, Kerth), Maria Margaretha (g 15.9.1784, s 28.9.1848v, 64J) [57]

NEUGEBAUER, Katharina (Wohnort 24.3.1839 in Kolomea {Kolomyja}/Gal. [UA]) [90]

NIKLES ( Jekel), Friederika (Wohnort 5.10.1841 in Kuty (Kuty)/Gal. [UA]) [46]

NIKLES (= Niklas, Niklies, Neklis, Miklas, Sirke), Helena Sibylla (s 17.6.1854v) [92, 118]

NN ( Jarominek), Anna (Wohnort 1816r in Kuty (Kuty)/Gal. [UA]) [44]

NN ( Wachsmann), Anna (Wohnort 26.9.1823 in Kolomea {Kolomyja}/Gal. [UA](w)) [137]

NN ( Nikles), Friederika (Wohnort 24.11.1820 in Diatkowce (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [92]

NN ( Speigler), Johanna (Wohnort 13.6.1843 in Stanislau {Stanislawów, Iwano-Frankivs'k}/Gal. [UA]) [120]

NN ( Hammer), Josefa (Wohnort 25.6.1823 in Kolomea {Kolomyja}/Gal. [UA]) [37]

NN ( Falinski), Katharina [22]

NN ( Piotrowski), Magdalena (s 17.6.1854v) [102]

NN ( Neugebauer), Maria (Wohnort 24.3.1839 in Kuty (Kuty)/Gal. [UA](w)) [90]

NN ( Schaupe), Nw [112]

NN ( Walewski), Nw [138]

NN ( Lerch), Nw [74]

NN ( Szybolinski), Thekla (Wohnort 5.6.1831 in Kolomea {Kolomyja}/Gal. [UA]) [129]

NN ( Winkler), Thekla (s 13.3.1854v) [143]

PATKOWSKI ( Rosemann, Bialoskórski), Anna (g 1850r) [108]

PAULI ( Bieniaszewski), Emilia (g...1.1868r) [5, 98]

PETERMANN ( Sylvester), Katharina (g 1821r, s 25.8.1887, 66J) [99]

PFAU ( Werwetz), Nw (Wohnort 30.9.1808 in Jablonów (Peczenizyn)/Gal. [UA]) [142]

PFEIFER (= Feifer, Migocki), Magdalena (Wohnort 12.2.1824 in Kuty (Kuty)/Gal. [UA]) [83]

PIASECKI ( Klein), Martianna (Wohnort 1.2.1854 in Kuty (Kuty)/Gal. [UA]) [59, 100]

PICK, Hedwig Sophia Michaelina (g 29.9.1897) [101]

PIOTROWSKI (= Piotrowska, Sirke), Katharina (Wohnort 17.6.1854 in Kuty (Kuty)/Gal. [UA]) [102, 119]

PISKOZUB ( Antoczewski), Apollonia (Wohnort 17.9.1865 in Kuty (Kuty)/Gal. [UA]) [2]

PLASZEWSKI (= Plaszewska, Rosmann), Julia (Wohnort 1876 in Kuty (Kuty)/Gal. [UA](w)) [109]

PRAYER (= Preyer, Andryjasiewicz), Karolina (Wohnort 8.12.1869 in Bolechów {Bolechiv}/Gal. [UA]) [1]

RAUBACH ( Baumgärtner), Emilia (g...8.1827r, s 17.2.1892, 65J) [103]

RAUBACH (= Raupach, Lehner), Theresia (g 15.9.1829) [103]

RENELT, Emilia (g...10.1840r, s 30.4.1849, 9J) [104]

RENELT ( Bylczynski), Franziska (g 1833r) [9, 104]

RENELT (= Remel, Kapuszynski), Juliana Hedwiga (g 1831r) [104]

ROBEL ( Gabriel), Theresia (Wohnort 4.11.1830 in Kuty (Kuty)/Gal. [UA]) [28]

ROSEMANN, Josefina (g 1848r, s 4.12.1853, 5J) [107]

ROSNER ( Kandel), Emilia Amalia (g 13.2.1864) [56]

ROSSMANN (= Rosmann), Bronislawa (g 18.6.1896, s 8.10.1896) [93]

ROSSMANN (= Rosmann), Mathildis (g 1876) [93, 109]

RUTKOWSKY (= Rudkowski), Amalia (g 1851r, s 6.12.1854, 3J) [110]

RUTKOWSKY (= Rudkowska, Rutkowski, Rutkowska, Beer), Emilia (g 15.7.1859) [4, 110]

RUTKOWSKY (= Rudkowska, Beer), Karolina Honorata (g...8.1849r) [110]

RUTKOWSKY (= Rutkowska, Golimentowicz), Marcella (Wohnort 15.11.1873 in Kolomea {Kolomyja}/Gal. [UA]) [110]

RYZICKA ( Paradowski), Theophila (s 8.5.1881) [95]

SAJEWICZ ( Gorzalkowski), Rosalia (s 20.8.1854v) [31]

SASS, Katharina (g 23.10.1854, s 23.11.1854) [111]

SCHÄFER (= Schäffer, Kowalski), Anna (Wohnort 22.5.1854 in Kolomea {Kolomyja}/Gal. [UA]) [65]

SCHEUPE (= Schaupe, Kugler), Anna (g 1799r) [70, 112]

SCHIKULA ( Leibschang), Hermina (g 7.4.1876) [72]

SCHRAMEK (= Szramek, Schranek, Sylvester), Paulina (g 1837r, s 13.11.1902, 65J) [113, 128]

SCHWEIGER ( Welzmann), Katharina (g 1824r) [141]

SCHWESTKA (= Schweska, de Schwestka, Müller), Antonina (g 1793r) [87]

SEKRETAR, Josefa (g 22.4.1854) [115]

SIRKE, Elisabeth (g 5.8.1819) [118]

SIRKE (= Sirki, Czerwenka), Karolina (g 24.11.1820) [14, 118]

SIRKE ( Bosch), Karoline (Wohnort 21.1.1871 in Kuty (Kuty)/Gal. [UA]) [8]

SIRKE, Leontina (g 17.6.1854) [119]

SKOPAL ( Kollmer), Anna Antonina Maria (g...5.1875r) [64]

SPEIGLER ( Ulbricht), Marianna Maria (Wohnort 13.6.1843 in Kolomea {Kolomyja}/Gal. [UA]) [120, 136]

SPENDLING, Franziska Melania Aloisia (g 15.7.1890) [123]

SPENDLING ( Swiderski), Josefa Rosalia Clementina (g 25.12.1878) [122, 126]

SPENDLING, Ludowika Emilia (g 3.5.1899) [123]

SPIERSING (= Spirzing, Spirsing, Spieszuik, Holubasz), Paulina (Wohnort 20.2.1874 in Repuzynetz {Repuzyvci} (Kotzman)/Buk. [UA]) [39]

SPOLNICKI (= Spolnicka, Sass), Anna (Wohnort 23.10.1854 in Kuty (Kuty)/Gal. [UA]) [111, 124]

STECHER, de Sebenitz ( Spendling), Melanie Henrika (g 7.5.1862) [123]

STEUER ( Haas), Antonina (Wohnort 3.12.1854 in Kuty (Kuty)/Gal. [UA]) [36, 125]

STEUER ( Müller), Maria (Wohnort 4.3.1854 in Kuty (Kuty)/Gal. [UA]) [88, 125]

STEUER (= Steier, Kinzhuber), Viktoria (Wohnort 19.4.1854 in Kuty (Kuty)/Gal. [UA]) [58, 125]

STRECKER ( Jekel), Viktoria (Wohnort 1874r in Kuty (Kuty)/Gal. [UA]) [50]

SYLVESTER, Anna (g 21.12.1827) [127]

SYLVESTER, Franziska (g 9.5.1833, s 20.2.1834) [127]

SYLVESTER ( Blonski), Helena Rosalia (g 21.8.1876) [128]

SYLVESTER, Johanna Franziska (g 23.5.1872) [128]

SYLVESTER (= Sylwester, Schechtel), Marcella (Wohnort 21.7.1888 in Kolomea {Kolomyja}/Gal. [UA]) [128]

SYLVESTER, Maria (g 26.1.1823, s 2.6.1838, 15J) [127]

SYLVESTER, Rosalia (g 29.10.1830) [127]

SZCZUWARSKA ( Paradowski), Marcella (s 4.6.1881v) [96]

SZLACHTA ( Piasecki), Sophia (Wohnort 1.2.1854 in Myslenice/Gal. [PL](w)) [100]

SZYBOLINSKA ( Hammer), Ludowika (g 1811r) [38, 129]

TARNOWIECKI ( Holynski), Katharina (Wohnort 8.1.1854 in Kuty (Kuty)/Gal. [UA]) [41, 131]

TEMPLE ( Spendling), Clementina (s 28.5.1889v) [122]

TREIDLER (= Treitler, Treutler, Steuer), Theresia (Wohnort 4.3.1854 in Kuty (Kuty)/Gal. [UA]) [125]

TREUTZ (= Treitz, Rutkowsky, Trentz), Barbara (g 1828r, s 30.7.1905, 77J) [110]

TWERDY ( Pauli), Elisabetha (Wohnort 5.9.1880 in Bolechów {Bolechiv}/Gal. [UA]) [98]

ULBRICHT (= Ulbrich, Woyciechowski), Theresia Theophila (g 1836r) [136, 146]

WACHSMANN (= Wachsman, Mörl, Raubach), Anna (Wohnort 23.2.1816 in Kolomea {Kolomyja}/Gal. [UA]) [85, 103, 137]

WALEWSKI ( Richter), Thekla (g 1800r, s 4.6.1854, 54J) [105, 138]

WEIß (= Weiss, Holubasz), Adela Veronika (g...5.1883r) [40]

WINHOFER (= Winhasser, Faber), Theresia (g 1753r, s 22.12.1798, 45J) [21]

WINKLER ( Jekel), Josefa (Wohnort 13.3.1854 in Kuty (Kuty)/Gal. [UA]) [49, 143]

WISNIEWSKI (= Wisniowski, Wiszniewski, Wisniewska, Dziubaniuk), Ladislava (Wohnort 6.9.1884 in Kolomea {Kolomyja}/Gal. [UA]) [20, 144]

WOJCIECHOWSKA (= Woyciechowski), Eleonora (g 12.4.1879) [146]

WOJCIECHOWSKI (= Woyciechowski), Julia (g 20.4.1877, s 24.10.1877) [146]

WOJCIECHOWSKI (= Wojciechowska), Paulina (g...6.1864r, s 6.12.1878, 14J) [146]

WOJCIECHOWSKI (= Wojciechowska, Boucek), Rosalia Sidonia (g...5.1874r) [146]

WOLF ( Dalinger), Amalia (g...10.1856r) [16]

WOLF, Katharina (Beruf: 1.7.1798) [147]

ZAJANCZKOWSKI (= Zaianczkowska, Fischer), Katharina (g 1810r) [25]

ZALEWSKI (= Zalewska, Welzmann), Thekla (Wohnort 9.5.1843 in Stanislau {Stanislawów, Iwano-Frankivs'k}/Gal. [UA](w)) [140]

ZIELINSKI (= Zielinska, Kollmer), Maria (Wohnort 1.1.1861 in Kolomea {Kolomyja}/Gal. [UA]) [62]

 

 


GGD Home Page