Kamionka Strumilowa1784-1900 Familybook Index

Copyright ©  2016 GGD

The list of names and dates contained herein is an alphabetical listing [by surname and given name] of the individuals contained in the family book named above. Each surname is followed by the given name(s) of the individual and then the event associated with this individual. The events recorded are:

To acquire a copy of one of these family books from GGD, see the information on this page.

Here is an example of what a family group in one of the family books looks like (including an explanation of terms).

Revised : February 26, 2016

Personenverzeichnis


(maskulinum)

ADAMOWICZ, Franz (* 1798r) [3-4]

ADAMOWICZ, Gregor (* 28.2.1826) [5]

ADAMOWICZ, Johannes (* 1828r, † 13.9.1830, 2J) [5]

ADAMOWICZ, Josef (* 1750r, † 15.12.1819, 69J) [3]

ADAMOWICZ, Josef (* 1793r, † 21.12.1863v, 70J) [3, 5]

ADAMOWICZ, Paul (Beruf: 28.12.1818) [1]

ADAMOWICZ, Peter (erwähnt am: 17.12.1862) [2]

AHN, Adam (* 23.12.1851) [7]

AHN, Jakob (* 17.8.1856, † 17.8.1856) [8]

AHN, Jakob (Wohnort 28.2.1862 in Podzamcze (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [6-8]

AHN, Johannes (* 2.8.1855, † 20.8.1855) [7]

AHN, Johannes (* 1858r, † 25.5.1858) [8]

AHN, Josef (* 14.1.1849, † 15.8.1855, 6J) [7]

AHN, Mathias (* 28.2.1862) [8]

AHN, Nikolaus (Wohnort 28.2.1862 in Sapiezanka (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA](w)) [6]

ALBERT, Christian (Wohnort 1848r in Rozdól (Mikolajów)/Gal. [UA]) [9]

ALBERT, Franz (* 1834r, † 19.5.1887, 53J) [9]

ALBERT, Gustav Adolf (* 20.9.1873) [10]

ALBERT, Jakob (* 1835) [9-10]

ALLBACH, Ferdinand (Beruf: 22.2.1867) [11-12]

ALLBACH, Friedrich (Wohnort 22.2.1867 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [11]

ALLENBACHER (= Ahlenbacher), Heinrich (* 1797, † 2.11.1848, 51J) [13-14]

ALLENBACHER, Heinrich (* 1834r, † 31.1.1837, 3J) [14]

ALLENBACHER, Heinrich (* 1837r, † 2.1.1841, 4J) [14]

ALLENBACHER (= Allenbach, Ahlenbacher, Altenbacher, Ohlenbacher), Johann Peter (* 28.8.1762, † 2.3.1812v, 50J) [13]

ALLENBACHER (= Allenbach), Johann Philipp (* 10.8.1826) [14]

ALLENBACHER, Johannes (* 1801, † 27.8.1831, 30J) [13]

ALLENBACHER, Johannes Karl (* 1.12.1823, † 17.4.1831, 7J) [14]

ALTNEDER, Anton (Wohnort 4.4.1868 in Zabuze (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA](w)) [16]

ALTNEDER, Josef (* 1833r, † 4.1.1868, 35J) [16, 18]

ALTNEDER, Josef (Wohnort 5.1.1866 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [15]

ALTNEDER, Josef (Beruf: 5.1.1866) [15, 17]

ALTNEDER, Simon (* 5.1.1866) [17]

AMBROSI (= Ambros), Johannes (Beruf: 15.10.1805) [20]

AMBROSI (= Ambros), Paul († 16.7.1820v) [19]

ANDRAE (= Andre, André), Friedrich (* 1826, † 7.1.1874, 48J) [21-23]

ANDRAE (= Andre), Friedrich (* 3.2.1857) [23]

ANDRAE (= Andre), Friedrich († 29.5.1831v) [21]

ANDRAE (= Andre), Jakob (* 6.11.1859, † 31.5.1860) [23]

ANGER, Johannes (* 4.7.1861, † 17.12.1889, 28J) [24]

ANGER (= Anga), Johannes (* 1827r) [24]

ANTICH, Ernst (Beruf: 29.7.1863) [25]

ANTICH, Gustav Adolf (* 29.7.1863) [25]

ARIO, Adolf (* 20.6.1862, † 2.5.1938, 75J) [26]

ARIO, Anton (* 20.4.1858) [26]

ARIO, Ferdinand (* 21.5.1865) [26-27]

ARIO, Jakob (* 29.11.1826) [26]

ARIO, Josef (* 19.1.1852, † 19.1.1854, 2J) [26]

ARIO, Karl (* 7.8.1896) [27]

ARIO, Karl (* 4.9.1853) [26]

ASSEL (Cissel), Julius (Beruf: 3.12.1868) [28]

ASSEL (Cissel), Oktavian (* 1865r, † 3.12.1868, 3J) [28]

ASSMANN, Heinrich (* 19.4.1845) [29]

ASSMANN, Johannes (Beruf: 19.4.1845) [29]

AURZADA, August (* 8.8.1844, † 30.6.1846, 1J) [31]

AURZADA (= Urzada), Johannes (* 1818r, † 16.1.1865, 47J) [30-32]

AURZADA (= Auriada, Urzada, Orada), Johannes (Wohnort 1818r in Magdahof?/Böhmen [CZ](w)) [30]

AURZADA (= Urzada), Johannes (* 25.12.1851) [31]

AURZADA (= Urzada), Josef (* 1855r, † 17.3.1855) [31]

AURZADA, Josef (* 1828r, † 22.6.1840, 12J) [30]

BAAR (= Bar), Adalbert (* 22.4.1842, † 10.2.1843) [34]

BAAR (= Bar), Anton (* 1803r, † 8.10.1848, 45J) [33-34]

BAAR, Anton († 26.5.1850) [35]

BAAR (= Bar), Franz (* 29.3.1844, † 1.4.1844) [34]

BAAR, Georg (Wohnort 2.2.1842 in Klenc {Klenec}/Böhmen [CZ](w)) [33]

BAAR, Steininger, Johannes (* 9.12.1839, † 22.1.1841, 1J) [34]

BAAR, Ludwig (* 18.8.1846) [34]

BAAR (= Bar), Vinzenz (* 29.3.1844, † 31.3.1844) [34]

BACH, Adam (* 9.10.1789, † 25.9.1849, 59J) [37]

BACH, Georg Peter (* 8.4.1772) [36]

BACH, Johann Georg (* 21.7.1775, † 24.2.1776) [37]

BACH, Johann Jakob (* 10.9.1766) [36]

BACH, Johann Peter (* 24.11.1716, † 11.11.1788, 71J) [36]

BACH, Johann Peter (* 8.10.1781, † 25.11.1841v, 60J) [37]

BACH, Johann Wilhelm (* 23.2.1741, † 1800, 59J) [37]

BACH, Johann Wilhelm (* 24.7.1770, † 29.5.1845v, 75J) [37]

BACH, Philipp (* 1791, † 1841r, 50J) [37]

BAJDA (= Bayda, Paytar), Josef (* 1762r, † 21.8.1852, 90J) [38]

BALZER, Mathias (erwähnt am: 1.7.1851) [39]

BARDECKI (= Berdecki), Andreas († 19.6.1830v) [40]

BARDECKI (= Berdacki, Bardacki), Andreas (* 10.9.1840) [41-42]

BARDECKI, Johannes (* 29.11.1845, † 14.2.1846) [41]

BARDECKI (= Bardacki), Johannes (* 4.9.1864r, † 9.9.1864) [42]

BARDECKI, Johannes (* 14.6.1870) [42]

BARDECKI, Josef (* 26.3.1847, † 5.3.1851, 3J) [41]

BARDECKI, Julian (* 20.8.1866) [42]

BARDECKI (= Berdecki), Michael (* 1806r) [40-41]

BARDECKI, Paul (* 25.1.1844, † 26.1.1844) [41]

BARSKI, Mathias (Wohnort 28.8.1856 in Nowy Staw (Kulików)/Gal. [UA](w)) [43]

BARTELS (= Barthels), Johann Friedrich (* 8.2.1846, † 13.9.1847, 1J) [44]

BARTELS (= Barthels), Johann Peter (* 1809r) [44]

BARTHEL (= Bartl, Bartel), Franz (Wohnort 1876r in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [45-46]

BARTHEL (= Bartl), Franz (Wohnort 12.4.1878 in Kolomea {Kolomyja}/Gal. [UA](w)) [45]

BARTHEL (= Bartel), Hyppolit (*...8.1880r, † 19.7.1881, 1J) [46]

BARTHEL (= Bartl, Bartel), Karl Claudius (Beruf: 13.7.1901) [46]

BARTLEWICZ, Josef (Wohnort 20.3.1820 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [47]

BAUER, Adam (* 9.10.1887) [48]

BAUER, Johann (* 15.9.1892, † 8.2.1920, 27J) [48]

BAUER, Peter (* 1.6.1897) [48]

BAUER, Theobald (* 11.2.1858) [48]

BAUER, Valentin (* 27.4.1895) [48]

BAUTZ (= Bontz), Johannes (* 1795r, † 24.4.1855, 60J) [49]

BAUTZ (= Bontz, Bauc), Mathias (Beruf: 11.4.1845) [50]

BAYER (= Bajer), Georg (* 1810r) [52-53]

BAYER, Georg (Wohnort 8.5.1838 in Halbturn/Burgenland [A](w)) [52]

BAYER (= Baier), Gottfried (Wohnort 29.7.1863 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [51]

BAYER, Rudolf (* 29.5.1841) [53]

BAYKOWSKI, Johannes (Wohnort 20.12.1870 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [54]

BÄUERLE, Christian (* 14.3.1847) [55]

BÄUERLE, Friedrich (* 21.12.1877, † 13.1.1949, 71J) [56]

BÄUERLE, Friedrich (* 24.5.1911) [58]

BÄUERLE, Georg Johann (* 26.3.1851) [55, 57]

BÄUERLE, Jakob (* 11.11.1876) [57]

BÄUERLE (= Bayerle, Baerle), Jakob (* 22.5.1842, † 10.8.1914, 72J) [55-56]

BÄUERLE, Jakob (* 27.7.1869, † 4.4.1918, 48J) [56]

BÄUERLE, Jakob (* 29.9.1906) [58]

BÄUERLE, Johann (* 8.9.1879) [56, 58]

BÄUERLE, Karl (* 7.5.1892) [57]

BÄUERLE (= Bayerle, Baeuerle, Bajerle), Konrad (* 20.3.1824) [55]

BÄUERLE, Peter (* 7.7.1849) [55]

BÄUERLE, Philipp (* 14.4.1861, † 17.9.1874, 13J) [55]

BÄUERLE, Rudolf (* 1.6.1881, † 21.3.1882) [56]

BECKENBACH, Friedrich Ludwig (* 9.5.1818) [59]

BECKENBACH, Johann Georg (* 1.3.1825, † 28.1.1827, 1J) [59]

BECKENBACH, Johann Jakob (* 23.7.1816) [59]

BECKENBACH, Martin (* 1787, † 15.7.1843, 56J) [59]

BECKENBACH, Valentin (* 13.1.1828, † 16.12.1830, 2J) [59]

BECKER, Johann Friedrich (* 24.7.1818) [60]

BECKER (= Beker), Johannes (* 1772r, † 17.9.1835, 63J) [60]

BEDER (= Peter, Spitzname Rotbeder), Adam (* 29.3.1871) [61]

BEDER, Albert (* 2.4.1925) [63]

BEDER (= Bäder, Spitzname Jörekopp), Jakob (* 6.10.1866) [61-62]

BEDER, Jakob (* 18.5.1900, † 25.5.1900) [62]

BEDER (= Peter, Bäder), Jakob (* 6.1.1821, † 4.1.1896, 74J) [61]

BEDER, Jakob (* 1.6.1897) [63]

BEDER (= Bäder, Spitzname Schwarzbeder), Johann (* 8.10.1868) [61]

BEDNARSKI, Anton (Beruf: 15.9.1864) [65, 67]

BEDNARSKI, Friedrich (Wohnort 12.11.1833 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [64]

BEDNARSKI, Jakob (Wohnort 6.4.1864 in Lwowskie Przedmiescie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA](?)) [66]

BEDNARSKI, Kasimir (Wohnort 15.9.1864 in Herawiec/Gal. [UA](w)) [65]

BEISCHER (= Peischer), Adam († 5.5.1842v) [68]

BEISCHER (= Peischer), Adam (* 7.2.1867) [69]

BEISCHER (= Peischer), Heinrich (* 30.9.1827, † 20.2.1884, 56J) [68-69]

BEISCHER, Jakob (* 4.7.1878) [69]

BEISCHER (= Peiszer, Paiszer), Jakob (* 1822) [68]

BEISCHER, Philipp (* 4.9.1875) [69]

BEKALóW, Simon (Quellen: 

16.10.1849) [70]

BENDER (= Pender), Georg (* 1823r) [71-72]

BENDER (= Pender), Martin (Beruf: 28.10.1845) [71]

BENROTH, Ignatz (* 7.12.1849) [73-74]

BENROTH, Mathias (* 1817r) [73]

BERBEKA (= Berbeke, Berbekow), Adalbert (* 1819r) [75-76]

BERBEKA, Blasius (Beruf: 15.1.1837) [75]

BERBEKA, Franz (* 3.10.1854) [76]

BERBEKA (= Berbeke), Johannes (* 1838r) [76-77]

BERBEKA, Josef (* 25.2.1857) [76]

BERBEKA (= Berbekow), Peter (* 15.6.1849) [76]

BERG, Jakob (* 26.12.1861) [78]

BERG, Johann Georg (* 29.5.1832, † 3.1.1896, 63J) [78]

BERG, Johannes (* 22.2.1857) [78]

BERG, Josef (* 30.12.1863, † 5.11.1867, 3J) [78]

BERG, Peter (* 26.7.1870, † 1914-1918, 44J) [78]

BERG, Philipp (* 30.9.1873) [78]

BERG, Simon (* 10.6.1858) [78]

BERNHARD (= Bernard), Paul (* 1749r) [79]

BERNKLAU (Stoffel), Georg (* 6.1.1824, † 14.1.1824) [81]

BERNKLAU, Josef (Wohnort 6.1.1824 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [80]

BERNKLAU, Wenzeslaus (Wohnort 14.1.1824 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [80-81]

BERS, Georg (* 13.6.1870, † 17.2.1872, 1J) [82]

BERS (= Börs), Johann (* 1.1.1873) [82]

BERS, Nm (*+ 12.2.1863, ù 12.2.1863) [82]

BERS (= Börs, Pers), Peter (* 2.4.1837, † 31.10.1892, 55J) [82]

BESCHORNER (= Beschoner), Franz Dominik (* 1778r, † 20.6.1839, 61J) [83]

BIALOUS, Jakob (Wohnort 15.2.1824 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [87]

BIALOUS, Johannes (Wohnort 10.4.1832 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [85]

BIALOUS, Martin (Wohnort 23.1.1843 in Lwowskie Przedmiescie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [84]

BIALOUS, Mathias (* 1779r, † 4.5.1839, 60J) [86]

BIALOUS, Thomas (* 1811r) [86]

BIRNSTEIN, Josef (Wohnort 18.4.1846 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [88]

BITTERMANN (= Pitermann), Franz (* 8.10.1860) [90]

BITTERMANN (= Piterman, Pittermann, Pitermann), Johann Josef (Wohnort 1838r in Schlan {Slany}/Böhmen [CZ]) [89]

BITTERMANN (= Petermann, Pitermann), Josef (* 1838r) [89-90]

BITTERMANN, Josef (* 25.2.1866) [90]

BITTERMANN (= Petermann), Karl (* 22.12.1861, † 16.4.1862) [90]

BITTNER (= Pitner), Andreas (* 12.1.1864, † 12.1.1864) [97]

BITTNER (= Pittner), Andreas (* 28.6.1865) [97]

BITTNER (= Pittner, Bitner, Pitner, Betner), Andreas (Wohnort 19.1.1852 in Zabuze (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [91, 95, 97]

BITTNER (= Pitner), Anton (* 1831r, † 5.1.1869, 38J) [94, 96]

BITTNER (= Pitner), Anton (* 4.2.1862) [97]

BITTNER (= Pitner), Anton (* 16.4.1867) [96]

BITTNER (= Bitner), Franz (* 1867r, † 9.3.1868, 1J) [96]

BITTNER (= Pitner), Georg (* 1858r, † 3.4.1858) [95]

BITTNER (= Pitner), Johannes (* 26.8.1853) [95]

BITTNER, Johannes (* 1858r, † 28.8.1859, 1J) [96]

BITTNER, Johannes (* 22.3.1864, † 18.7.1868, 4J) [96]

BITTNER (= Pitner, Bietner), Josef (* 1797r) [93-94]

BITTNER (= Pitner), Josef (* 2.5.1851) [96]

BITTNER, Josef (* 30.5.1865) [1102]

BITTNER (= Pitner), Leopold (Wohnort 24.8.1847 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [91]

BITTNER (= Bietner), Leopold (Beruf: 27.11.1821) [93]

BITTNER (= Pitner), Ludwig (* 11.8.1849, † 28.5.1850) [95]

BITTNER (= Pitner), Ludwig (* 25.10.1852, † 5.11.1852) [95]

BITTNER (= Pitner), Martin (Wohnort 24.1.1848 in Podzamcze (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA](w)) [92]

BITTNER (= Pitner), Peter (* 26.6.1867) [97]

BITTNER, Simon (* 20.12.1870) [97]

BITTNER (= Bitner, Pitner, Pettner, Pikner), Simon (Wohnort 21.1.1848 in Lany Niemieckie/Gal. [UA](w)) [94]

BLAHACZEK (= Blachaczek), Anton (Wohnort 4.4.1868 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [98, 100]

BLAHACZEK (= Blachaczek), Jakob (Wohnort 18.2.1863 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [98-99]

BLAHACZEK (= Blachaczek), Karl (* 21.1.1869) [99]

BLAHACZEK, Ludwig Johannes (* 18.8.1866) [99]

BLAHACZEK (= Blachaczek), Maximilian Julius (* 12.4.1869) [100]

BLAHACZEK, Michael (* 29.9.1866) [100]

BLAHACZEK (= Blachaczek), Peter (Wohnort 18.2.1863 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [98]

BLAHACZEK, Sigismund (* 18.2.1863) [99]

BLASZO (= Baro), Georg (Beruf: 23.6.1840) [101]

BLEY, Stefan (Wohnort 19.10.1868 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [102]

BLISSA, Andreas (Wohnort 1783r in Mokrin {Mokriny}/Böhmen [CZ]) [103]

BLISSA, Josef (* 1783r) [103-104]

BLOCH, Christian (* 16.11.1866) [108]

BLOCH, Johann Peter (* 1.11.1799, † 2.6.1858, 58J) [105]

BLOCH, Johann Peter (* 2.12.1819, † 8.11.1874v, 55J) [105, 108]

BLOCH, Johannes Friedrich (* 31.3.1822, † 17.11.1862, 40J) [105-107]

BLOCH, Josef (* 4.10.1827, † 15.6.1868, 40J) [105]

BLOCH, Michael (* 24.6.1864, † 2.6.1888, 23J) [108]

BOCHENSKI, Johannes (* 12.2.1857) [111]

BOCHENSKI, Leopold (* 16.1.1851, † 17.3.1853, 2J) [110]

BOCHENSKI, Titus (* 4.1.1847) [110]

BOCHENSKI, Valentin (Wohnort 14.7.1846 in Przeciszów/Gal. [PL](w)) [109]

BOCHENSKI, Zeno (* 1817r) [109-111]

BODNAR, Franz (Wohnort 16.12.1863 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](?)) [112]

BOMMERSBACH (= Bomersbach), Georg (Wohnort 17.2.1838 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [113]

BOMMERSBACH, Johannes (Beruf: 28.6.1850) [114-115]

BOMMERSBACH (= Pomersbach, Pommersbach), Johannes (Wohnort 19.8.1850 in Zbaniów/Gal. [UA](w)) [114]

BOMMERSBACH, Karl (* 28.1.1860) [115]

BOMMERSBACH, Leo (* 21.7.1863) [115]

BOMMERSBACH, Michael (* 29.9.1855) [115]

BOMMERSBACH, Paul (* 16.2.1865) [115]

BOMMERSBACH, Philipp (* 26.5.1858) [115]

BORADKIEWICZ, Johannes (Beruf: 8.12.1825) [116-117]

BORADKIEWICZ (= Borodkiewicz, Boratkiewicz), Vinzent (* 1755r, † 3.3.1835, 80J) [116]

BOROWY, Johannes (* 19.3.1817, † 30.3.1817) [118]

BOROWY, Josef (* 1815r, † 23.5.1817, 2J) [118]

BOROWY, Philipp (* 1780r, † 27.7.1819, 39J) [118]

BOSKOWSKI (= Bosakoski, Bosakowski), Franz (Wohnort 18.11.1862 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [119]

BOSKOWSKI (= Bosakowski), Jakob (* 1835r, † 30.10.1836, 1J) [119]

BÖHM (= Boehm), Johannes (Wohnort 10.12.1869 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [120]

BÖHM (= Böhn), Karl (Beruf: 18.6.1889) [121]

BÖHN, Josef (Beruf: 13.1.1889) [121]

BÖNCZ (= Boentes), Stefan († 14.10.1840v) [122]

BÖTTCHER, Adolf (* 5.7.1845, † 22.5.1846) [123]

BÖTTCHER, Alois (* 12.8.1866) [124]

BÖTTCHER (= Betcher, Bettcher), Edmund (Beruf: 12.8.1866) [123-124]

BÖTTCHER, Emmerich (* 4.11.1828) [123]

BÖTTCHER, Gotthold (* 9.3.1827) [123]

BÖTTCHER (= Betcher, Böttiger), Johann (* 12.12.1825, † 13.12.1826, 1J) [123]

BÖTTCHER (= Betcher, Böttiger, Bötcher, Bettcher), Karl (* 1792r) [123]

BÖTTCHER, Karl (* 1837r, † 20.1.1843, 6J) [123]

BÖTTCHER, Karl Johann (* 22.10.1831) [123]

BÖß (= Bes), Adam (* 14.11.1837) [126]

BÖß (= Bes), Anton (* 5.12.1840) [126]

BÖß (= Bösz, Böse, Boes, Bes), Franz (* 1803r, † 24.6.1867v, 64J) [126]

BÖß (= Bes), Franz (* 24.6.1845, † 24.6.1845) [126]

BÖß (= Walz, Böss), Heinrich Lambert (Wohnort 8.4.1823 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [125]

BÖß (= Bös), Ludwig (* 1846r, † 21.12.1846) [126]

BÖß (= Bösz), Philipp (* 17.11.1838) [126]

BRANDSTETTER (= Brandsteter), Edmund (Wohnort 28.6.1852 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [128]

BRANDSTETTER (= Brandsteter), Edmund Gustav (* 1.12.1851, † 28.6.1852) [128]

BRANDSTETTER, Eduard (* 1857r, † 25.6.1868, 11J) [129]

BRANDSTETTER, Eduard Josef (* 16.3.1854) [128]

BRANDSTETTER, Ferdinand Vinzent Johannes (* 30.10.1826) [127]

BRANDSTETTER (= Brandsteter), Johannes (Wohnort 3.2.1864 in Dobrotwór (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [127]

BRANDSTETTER, Josef (* 22.3.1863) [129]

BRANDSTETTER (= Brandsteter), Michael Wenzeslaus Hieronymus (* 29.9.1825) [127, 129]

BREDY (= Bredi, Predi), Jakob (* 1795, † 19.7.1845, 50J) [130]

BREDY (= Bredi), Johann Philipp (* 9.4.1843, † 1918, 75J) [130-131]

BRENNENSTUHL, Adam (* 23.4.1848, † 22.10.1928, 80J) [132]

BRENNENSTUHL, Georg (* 15.7.1896) [136]

BRENNENSTUHL, Jakob (* 28.1.1867) [134-135]

BRENNENSTUHL, Jakob (* 15.10.1893) [135]

BRENNENSTUHL, Jakob (* 17.2.1896) [135]

BRENNENSTUHL, Jakob (* 14.12.1849) [132]

BRENNENSTUHL, Johann (* 22.8.1869) [134, 136]

BRENNENSTUHL, Johann (* 19.8.1884) [1117]

BRENNENSTUHL, Johann Christian (* 15.7.1821, † 24.12.1854, 33J) [133]

BRENNENSTUHL, Johann Kaspar (* 10.9.1844, † 28.10.1900, 56J) [133]

BRENNENSTUHL (= Bremenstuhl), Johannes (* 23.12.1815, † 23.4.1882, 66J) [132]

BRENNENSTUHL, Johannes (* 5.2.1841) [132]

BRENNENSTUHL, Josef (* 6.7.1836) [132, 134]

BRENNENSTUHL, Kaspar (* 2.11.1844) [132]

BRENNENSTUHL, Michael (* 8.9.1846, † 26.11.1881, 35J) [132]

BRENNENSTUHL, Michael (* 26.12.1846) [133]

BRENNENSTUHL, Nikolaus (* 27.1.1838, † 18.8.1855, 17J) [132]

BRENNENSTUHL, Nm (*+ 22.2.1881, ù 23.2.1881) [134]

BRENNENSTUHL, Nm (*+ 27.9.1885) [134]

BRENNENSTUHL, Philipp (* 22.2.1881) [134]

BRENNENSTUHL, Philipp (* 2.10.1849) [133]

BREUER, Anton (* 22.12.1880, † 13.2.1882, 1J) [137]

BREUER, Anton (* 14.10.1893, † 6.11.1893) [1119]

BREUER, Friedrich (* 4.7.1863) [137]

BREUER, Georg (* 6.2.1872) [137]

BREUER, Georg Peter (* 7.7.1869) [137]

BREUER, Heinrich (* 16.7.1856, † 25.1.1904, 47J) [137]

BREUER (= Bräuer), Johann Georg (* 7.9.1835) [137]

BREUER, Martin (* 25.9.1858, † 8.3.1863, 4J) [137]

BREUER, Philipp (* 13.7.1876) [137]

BROCKER (= Proker, Broker, Prokier), Daniel (* 7.3.1789) [138]

BROCKER (= Proker), David (Beruf: 28.10.1864) [138-139]

BROCKER (= Prokier), Johann (* 1817r) [138]

BRUCKNER (= Bruchner), Johannes (* 1797r, † 15.7.1837, 40J) [140]

BRÜX (= Prix, Brichs, Brux), Andreas (* 17.8.1816) [141]

BRÜX, Mathias (Wohnort 9.10.1820 in Lany Niemieckie/Gal. [UA](w)) [142]

BUCZYK, Josef (Beruf: 19.12.1802) [143]

BUG, Johannes (* 8.10.1845) [1067]

BUG, Johannes (erwähnt am: 8.10.1845) [144]

BUKOWSKI, Anton (* 9.1.1847, † 28.3.1847) [145]

BUKOWSKI, Johannes (Wohnort 28.3.1847 in Podzamcze (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [145]

BURAKOWSKI, Franz (Beruf: 8.8.1854) [146]

BURCKHARD (= Burghard, Burghart), Franz (* 1794r) [147, 149]

BURCKHARD (= Burghard, Burghart), Georg (Wohnort 1794r in Frischau {Frysava, Brezany} (Znaim)/Mähren [CZ]) [147]

BURCKHARD (= Burghardt, Burkhardt, Burghard, Burghart), Johann Traugott (* 1802) [148]

BURDA, Johannes (Wohnort 1805r in Lezajsk/Gal. [PL]) [150]

BURGER, Wenzeslaus (Beruf: 5.11.1845) [151]

BURGER, Wenzeslaus (* 1797r, † 1.6.1847, 50J) [151]

BUSKO (= Buskiewicz), Gregor (Wohnort 23.12.1823 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [152]

CHOINA (= Huiny, Choyna, Fujna), Adalbert (* 1796r, † 1.12.1861, 65J) [153, 155-156]

CHOINA, Andreas (* 1810r) [154, 158]

CHOINA, Franz (Beruf: 13.7.1834) [159]

CHOINA (= Choyna, Fujna), Jakob (Wohnort 19.11.1820 in Gaik (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA](w)) [153]

CHOINA (= Choyna), Johannes (* 1.7.1826, † 3.7.1831, 5J) [156]

CHOINA, Johannes (* 1849r, † 25.11.1858, 9J) [157]

CHOINA, Martin (Wohnort 22.6.1834 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [154]

CHOINA (= Choyna), Mathias (* 16.2.1821, † 3.7.1831, 10J) [155]

CHOINA (= Choyna), Nikolaus (* 1805r, † 10.11.1860, 55J) [153, 157]

CHRIST, Johannes (Wohnort 24.4.1857 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](?)) [160]

CHRISTMANN, Christian (* 11.12.1882) [162]

CHRISTMANN, Jakob (* 1.4.1818) [161]

CHRISTMANN, Johann (* 23.7.1870) [162]

CHRISTMANN, Johann (* 26.1.1842, † 26.10.1855, 13J) [161]

CHRISTMANN, Peter (* 26.8.1844) [161-162]

CHRISTMANN, Thomas (* 26.8.1846) [161]

CHRISTOPHERUS (= Khrystoforus), Konstantin (* 1812r) [163]

CIELINSKI, Anton (Wohnort 1817r in Radenice/Gal. [UA]) [164]

CIESIELSKI, de (= Ciesielski), Ignatz (* 1765r, † 29.4.1831, 66J) [165]

CIESIELSKI, de, Sylvester (* 1805r, † 22.10.1818, 13J) [165]

CIOMA, Heinrich (* 31.12.1874) [167]

CIOMA, Jakob (* 29.9.1885) [167]

CIOMA, Johann (Wohnort 1.1.1844 in Dernów (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [166]

CIOMA (= Czuma, Czome), Josef (* 1.1.1844, † 18.7.1889, 45J) [166-167]

CIOMA, Philipp (* 22.7.1880) [167]

CIOMA (= Czuma), Philipp (* 18.8.1880) [167]

CITLAN, Christian (Wohnort 24.12.1849 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [168]

CITLAN, Christian (Beruf: 24.12.1849) [168-169]

COTOGNI (= Cotoeni), Georg (Beruf: 25.3.1845) [170-171]

COTOGNI (= Cotoeni), Peter (* 25.3.1845) [171]

COTOGNI, Peter (Wohnort 9.7.1847 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [170]

CZERMAK, Leopold (* 1808r, † 1.10.1865, 57J) [172]

CZULIK, Anton (* 1789r) [173-174]

CZULIK, Franz (* 16.2.1820) [174]

CZULIK, Johannes (* 17.5.1818) [174]

CZULIK, Josef (Beruf: 18.11.1821) [173]

DAMM (= Tann), Christopher (* 30.6.1813, † 30.1.1814) [175]

DAMM (= Daum, Dam, Tamm, Darn, Tarn, Tann, Dan), Jakob (* 1788r, † 10.1.1856, 68J) [175]

DAMM, Johannes (* 1851r, † 13.9.1852, 1J) [176]

DAMM (= Dam), Johannes (* 1808r, † 4.5.1810, 2J) [175]

DAMM (= Dam, Tamm), Johannes (* 1811r, † 24.5.1874v, 63J) [175]

DAMM, Johannes (* 20.6.1829) [175]

DAMM (= Tarrn), Johannes Simon (* 19.11.1817) [175-176]

DAMM, Lorenz (*...11.1850r, †...12.1850) [176]

DAMM, Michael (* 22.8.1830) [175]

DANZINGER, Franz (erwähnt am: 15.10.1826) [177]

DANZINGER (= Danziger, Dancinger), Mathias (* 1795r) [177-178]

DARKOWSKI, Ludwig [179]

DAVID, Jakob (Wohnort 20.8.1866 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [180]

DAVID (= Dawid), Johannes (* 1837r) [181-182]

DAVID (= Dawid), Johannes (* 2.11.1864) [182]

DAVID (= Dawid), Josef Moritz (Wohnort 17.5.1864 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [181]

DEBLESSEM (= Deblessam), Anton (Beruf: 23.2.1856) [183]

DEBLESSEM, Anton (Beruf: 5.5.1886) [183]

DEMBSKI, Josef (Wohnort 25.1.1834 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [184]

DEMINSKI, Josef (Wohnort 23.12.1851 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [185]

DEMKO (= Demkow), Michael (Wohnort 28.4.1863 in Kupiczwola (Mosty Wielkie)/Gal. [UA](w)) [186]

DEMKO (= Demkow), Nikolaus (* 1821r, † 19.5.1880v, 59J) [186-187]

DEMSKI, Josef (Wohnort 18.12.1887 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [188]

DEMSKI, Thomas (Beruf: 18.12.1887) [188-189]

DEREN, Anton (* 8.8.1856) [191]

DEREN (= Derein), Johannes (* 26.10.1868) [192]

DEREN, Josef (* 1861r, † 30.3.1861) [191]

DEREN, Karl (* 9.1.1850, † 20.11.1855, 5J) [191]

DEREN (= Derein, Derin), Martin (* 24.10.1843) [191-192]

DEREN (= Derein, Dorner, Dörner, Derin), Michael (* 1818r) [190-191]

DEREN (= Dorner), Peter (Wohnort 4.4.1862 in Podzamcze (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA](w)) [190]

DICK, Martin (Wohnort 5.7.1868 in Niestanice (Radziechów)/Gal. [UA]) [193]

DICK, Peter (* 29.6.1868, † 5.7.1868) [193]

DIETRICH (= Tidrich), Johannes (Wohnort 1824r in Böhmen (Territorium) [CZ]) [195]

DIETRICH (= Diterich), Johannes (Wohnort 31.1.1857 in Batiatycze (Mosty Wielkie)/Gal. [UA](?)) [194]

DIETRICH (= Tidrich), Josef (* 1824r) [195-196]

DIETZ (= Tietz), Tobias († 8.4.1865v) [197]

DINTER, Andreas (* 1834) [198]

DINTER, Christian (* 1807, † 25.12.1866, 59J) [198]

DINTER (= Deißmann), Daniel (* 10.8.1892) [1118]

DINTER, Jakob (* 30.1.1894) [200]

DINTER, Jakob (* 30.5.1893) [199]

DINTER, Johann (Beruf: 29.1.1868) [198]

DINTER, Johann (* 11.1.1898, † 23.3.1899, 1J) [199]

DINTER, Johann Adam (* 25.3.1863) [199]

DINTER, Peter (* 6.10.1868) [200]

DINTER, Simon (* 24.9.1890) [199]

DINTER, Wilhelm (* 29.8.1838, † 14.2.1884, 45J) [198]

DLAUHA, Gregor (Wohnort 9.5.1848 in Suszno (Radziechów)/Gal. [UA](w)) [202]

DLAUHA, Jakob (* 1834r, † 11.10.1836, 2J) [203]

DLOCHA (= Locher, Gloha, Dloha, Dlouha, Dluka, Dlaucha), Adam (Wohnort 1.10.1863 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [203, 205]

DLOCHA (= Dlauha), Andreas Georg (* 17.1.1839) [203]

DLOCHA (= Gloha), Anton (* 26.8.1864) [205]

DLOCHA (= Dluka), Jakob (* 1866r, † 5.8.1869, 3J) [205]

DLOCHA (= Locher, Gloha, Dloha, Dloucha, Dlauha), Johann (* 1803r) [202-204]

DLOCHA (= Dloucha, Dlaucha), Johannes (* 20.10.1869, † 25.12.1869) [205]

DLOCHA (= Dlauha), Simon (* 21.4.1844) [203]

DLUGOBSKI, Josef (Wohnort 8.10.1850 in Stanin (Radziechów)/Gal. [UA]) [206]

DOCZRY, Arthur Konrad Georg (* 12.3.1900) [208]

DOCZRY, Georg [207]

DOCZRY, Paul (Beruf: 12.3.1900) [207-208]

DOLL, Adam (* 11.1.1865) [210]

DOLL, Andreas (* 12.4.1846) [211]

DOLL, Heinrich (* 12.9.1861) [210]

DOLL, Johann Simon (* 30.11.1817, † 30.3.1868, 50J) [209]

DOLL, Johannes (* 6.9.1848) [209]

DOLL, Josef (* 20.2.1879) [210]

DOLL, Philipp (* 25.4.1838) [209-210]

DOLL, Simeon (* 1.11.1867, † 3.11.1867) [210]

DOLL, Wilhelm (* 22.11.1841) [209]

DOMSKI, Franz (* 1823, † 30.12.1879, 56J) [212]

DOMSKI, Johann (* 17.9.1872, † 10.6.1950, 77J) [212]

DORN (= Torn), Adalbert (* 16.4.1836) [1056]

DORN (= Torn), Andreas (* 29.11.1816, † 26.1.1855, 38J) [214, 216]

DORN (= Torn), Anton (* 16.6.1808) [214]

DORN (= Torn), Anton (* 1808r, † 12.8.1808) [213]

DORN (= Forn), Franz (* 28.6.1806) [213]

DORN (= Thor, Horvath), Heinrich (* 12.6.1846) [519]

DORN (= Torn), Jakob (* 1789r, † 9.11.1825, 36J) [215]

DORN (= Torn), Johann Martin (* 23.9.1813) [213]

DORN, Josef (* 1824r, † 7.10.1826, 2J) [214]

DORN (= Torn), Martin (* 1841r, † 21.11.1842, 1J) [216]

DORN (= Torn), Martin (* 6.10.1844, † 21.9.1846, 1J) [216]

DORN (= Thor, Torn, Dor, Forn, Thorn), Michael (* 1774r) [213]

DORN (= Torn, Thorn, Toryn, Tornow), Thomas (* 1781r, † 29.10.1831, 50J) [214]

DRAMER (= Tramer), Johannes (Wohnort 16.3.1855 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [217]

DROSCHEL, Samuel (Wohnort 13.5.1856 in Batiatycze (Mosty Wielkie)/Gal. [UA](w)) [218]

DRUBEK, Josef (Beruf: 14.6.1842) [219]

DUCHAN (= Dukan), Anton (* 9.12.1831, † 15.3.1832) [221]

DUCHAN, Franz (* 9.11.1822) [221]

DUCHAN (= Duhan), Johannes Jakob (Wohnort 1795r in Mähren (Territorium) [CZ]) [220]

DUCHAN (Weber, Drubek), Josef (* 14.6.1842) [219]

DUCHAN (= Duhan), Karl (* 13.11.1830, † 2.1.1831) [221]

DUCHAN (= Dukan, Duhan, Duchon), Wenzeslaus (* 1795r, † 14.6.1842v, 47J) [220-221]

DUJAKOWICZ, Basilius (Wohnort 17.9.1868 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [222]

DUJAKOWICZ, Josef (Beruf: 17.9.1868) [222-223]

DUJAKOWICZ, Ladislaus Michael (* 17.9.1868) [223]

DUSEL (= Dussel), Anton (* 14.10.1855) [229]

DUSEL, Anton (* 2.2.1860) [230]

DUSEL (= Dussel), Emanuel (* 17.10.1857) [229]

DUSEL, Jakob (* 23.12.1861) [231]

DUSEL, Johannes (* 19.11.1856) [227]

DUSEL, Johannes (* 19.2.1860) [231]

DUSEL (= Tusel, Duzel), Johannes Mathias (Beruf: 6.4.1850) [227-228, 231]

DUSEL (= Duzel), Josef (* 15.9.1866) [231]

DUSEL (= Tusel, Duzel), Karl (* 2.6.1866) [232]

DUSEL (= Tusel, Duzel, Tuzel, Dussel), Lorenz (Wohnort 2.2.1860 in Zbaniów/Gal. [UA]) [224, 228-229]

DUSEL, Martin (* 26.7.1864) [231]

DUSEL (= Tusel, Duzel), Martin (Beruf: 2.6.1866) [228, 232]

DUSEL (= Tusel), Mathias (* 6.4.1850) [227]

DUSEL (= Tusel, Duzel), Paul Prokop (* 1808u) [225, 228]

DUSEL (= Tusel, Tuzel), Peter (Beruf: 2.2.1860) [224, 230]

DUSEL (= Tussel), Prokop (* 1788r) [225-226]

DUSEL (= Tusel, Duzel, Diesel, Dussel), Thaddeus (Wohnort 25.12.1859 in Krasiczyn (Zólkiew)/Gal. [UA]) [224]

DUTKIEWICZ, Anton (Beruf: 27.6.1854) [234]

DUTKIEWICZ (= Dudkiewicz), Blasius (Beruf: 30.10.1831) [233]

DUTKIEWICZ, Heinrich (* 1833r, † 24.11.1833) [235]

DUTKIEWICZ (= Dudkiewicz), Johannes (* 1813r) [233, 235]

DUTKIEWICZ (= Dudkewicz, Duda), Michael (Wohnort 28.1.1844 in Koblo (Vorstadt Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [234]

DUTKIEWICZ, Peter († 8.12.1833) [235]

DYNES, Josef (* 1842r) [236-237]

DYNES, Stefan (Wohnort 1842r in Obydów/Gal. [UA]) [236]

DZIATKIEWICZ, Ignatz (Wohnort 10.8.1828 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [238]

DZIATKIEWICZ, Simon (* 1800r) [238-239]

DZIKOWSKI, Johannes (Wohnort 30.7.1827 in Batiatycze (Mosty Wielkie)/Gal. [UA](w)) [240]

DZIUBA (= Dembinski), Johannes (Wohnort 15.10.1826 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [241]

EFFENBERG, Franz (* 1805r) [242]

EGER, Adam (* 28.2.1890) [246]

EGER, Friedrich (* 27.3.1877, † 31.8.1894, 17J) [244]

EGER, Friedrich (* 24.12.1893, † 6.2.1894) [246]

EGER, Friedrich (* 13.1.1886) [245]

EGER, Heinrich (* 8.12.1899, † 9.10.1900) [246]

EGER, Heinrich (* 10.3.1878, † 1914-1918, 36J) [243]

EGER, Jakob (* 22.4.1861, † 1947, 86J) [246]

EGER, Jakob (*...12.1876r, † 21.1.1877, 1J) [245]

EGER, Jakob (* 5.5.1881, † 26.1.1882) [245]

EGER, Jakob (* 13.9.1887, † 29.4.1888) [245]

EGER, Johann (* 21.3.1875) [247]

EGER, Johann (* 6.2.1907) [247]

EGER, Johann (* 18.1.1889) [244]

EGER, Johann (* 20.8.1892) [246]

EGER, Johann Philipp (* 28.9.1868, † 5.5.1936, 67J) [243, 248]

EGER, Karl (* 14.12.1847, † 1.1.1919, 71J) [244]

EGER, Karl (* 21.12.1888) [246]

EGER, Karl (* 25.9.1822, † 14.8.1887, 64J) [243]

EGER, Karl (* 2.3.1876, † 5.10.1878, 2J) [243]

EGER, Philipp (* 15.2.1884, † 18.5.1884) [244]

EGER, Philipp (* 3.9.1853, † 16.6.1888, 34J) [245]

EGER, Philipp (* 21.4.1878) [245]

EGER, Rudolf (* 3.11.1881, † 24.6.1882) [243]

EGER, Rudolf (* 1.9.1882) [245]

EILMES, Heinrich (* 14.12.1903) [249]

EILMES, Jakob (* 24.3.1864) [249]

EILMES, Jakob (* 9.9.1900) [249]

EISENBARTH, Jakob (* 22.7.1871) [250-251]

EISENBARTH, Mathias Jakob (* 22.2.1845) [250]

ELGAS, Eduard (*...8.1844r, † 28.2.1849, 5J) [252]

ELGAS (= Elgar, Elyas), Ferdinand (Wohnort 1.3.1866 in Stryj {Stryi}/Gal. [UA](w)) [252]

ENDERS, Anton Karl (* 4.10.1844, † 31.12.1879, 35J) [253]

ENDERS, Johann Peter (* 14.1.1816) [254]

ENDERS, Josef (Beruf: 4.10.1844) [253]

ENGEL, Johann Gottlob (Wohnort 2.11.1828 in Parchwitz {Prochowice} (Liegnitz)/Schlesien [PL]) [255]

EPPLER (= Epler), Adolf (* 18.3.1877, † 4.9.1883, 6J) [256]

EPPLER (= Epler), Georg (* 18.3.1871) [256]

EPPLER (= Epler), Gustav (* 19.5.1885) [256]

EPPLER (= Epler), Jakob (* 4.1.1868, † 1892, 24J) [256]

EPPLER (= Epler), Johann (* 30.5.1843) [256]

EPPLER (= Epler), Karl (* 11.7.1879, † 23.9.1881, 2J) [256]

EPPLER (= Epler), Pauline Stefanie (* 13.11.1887) [256]

EPPLER (= Epler), Rudolf (* 13.2.1875) [256]

ERBACH, Johannes Wilhelm (* 4.3.1790, † 30.6.1848, 58J) [257]

ERD (= Erth, Erst), Andreas (Wohnort 7.1.1814 in Jagonia (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [261]

ERD, Andreas (Wohnort 10.1.1835 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [258]

ERD, Andreas (Trauzeuge: 14.11.1865) [266]

ERD (= Erdt), Andreas (Beruf: 4.7.1853) [259, 264]

ERD, Andreas (* 1.5.1861) [263]

ERD, Andreas (Beruf: 4.6.1864) [260]

ERD, Anton (* 22.1.1850) [262]

ERD, Anton (Trauzeuge: 14.11.1865) [267]

ERD, Anton (* 21.2.1863) [263]

ERD (= Ert), Georg (Wohnort 1836r in Jagonia (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [262]

ERD, Georg Gregor (Beruf: 19.11.1844) [259]

ERD (= Erth), Jakob (* 14.11.1815) [261]

ERD (= Ert), Johannes (* 1836r) [262-263]

ERD, Johannes (Wohnort 24.1.1835 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [260]

ERD, Johannes (* 7.1.1814) [261]

ERD (= Ert), Johannes (* 13.12.1864) [263]

ERD, Josef (* 8.8.1862) [264]

ERD, Peter (* 1844r) [262, 265]

ERMEL, Adam (* 10.11.1839, † 2.12.1866, 27J) [269]

ERMEL, Friedrich (* 11.3.1862) [270]

ERMEL (= Erml), Georg (* 12.3.1848, † 7.1.1851, 2J) [268]

ERMEL, Georg (* 13.3.1880) [272]

ERMEL, Georg (* 18.12.1858) [269]

ERMEL, Georg Wilhelm (* 26.11.1843, † 8.12.1902, 59J) [268]

ERMEL, Georg Wilhelm (* 31.12.1820, † 25.9.1892, 71J) [269]

ERMEL, Heinrich (* 7.1.1864, † 20.12.1865, 1J) [270]

ERMEL, Heinrich (* 12.11.1849, † 13.6.1850) [268]

ERMEL, Heinrich (* 25.5.1895) [272]

ERMEL, Heinrich (* 6.5.1876) [271]

ERMEL, Jakob (* 6.5.1887) [271]

ERMEL (= Erml), Johann Adam (* 28.3.1812, † 11.9.1873, 61J) [268]

ERMEL, Johann Adam (* 1.3.1838, † 13.12.1890, 52J) [268]

ERMEL, Johann Georg (* 7.11.1842, † 8.5.1900, 57J) [271]

ERMEL, Johann Ludwig (* 17.12.1835, † 15.2.1885, 49J) [268]

ERMEL, Johann Peter (* 23.4.1829, † 30.5.1884, 55J) [268, 270]

ERMEL, Johann Philipp (* 26.9.1831, † 25.5.1832) [268]

ERMEL, Johann Philipp (* 14.12.1833) [268]

ERMEL, Johannes (* 23.6.1851) [269, 272]

ERMEL, Johannes Jakob (* 18.7.1853, † 12.1.1885, 31J) [270]

ERMEL, Josef (* 16.6.1870, † 27.8.1870) [270]

ERMEL, Ludwig (* 10.10.1890) [271]

ERMEL, Martin (* 27.9.1869, † 29.11.1870, 1J) [271]

ERMEL, Philipp (* 1847) [270]

ERMEL, Philipp (* 11.7.1871, † 9.4.1873, 1J) [271]

ERMEL, Philipp (* 3.3.1883) [271]

ERMEL, Wilhelm (* 12.12.1859, † 5.6.1861, 1J) [270]

FALINSKI, Adalbert (* 1811r) [273]

FALINSKI, Johannes Nepomuk (* 11.4.1817) [273]

FALINSKI, Kasimir (* 1816r, † 1.1.1835, 19J) [273]

FALINSKI, Martin (* 1800r) [273]

FALINSKI, Martin (Wohnort 29.1.1826 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [273]

FALKOWSKI, Felix (Beruf: 2.2.1823) [274]

FARANOWICZ, Gregor (* 1811r, † 29.4.1831, 20J) [276]

FARANOWICZ, Johannes Nepomuk (* 11.5.1821) [277]

FARANOWICZ (= Taranowicz), Kasimir (* 1757r, † 1.11.1826, 69J) [275]

FARANOWICZ, Matheus (* 19.9.1825, † 10.9.1826) [277]

FARANOWICZ, Mathias (* 1763r, † 24.11.1819, 56J) [276]

FARANOWICZ (= Taranowicz), Thomas (* 1803r) [276-277]

FASS, Friedrich (Wohnort 12.7.1844 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [278]

FEHLER, Adam (* 23.2.1881, † 26.6.1882, 1J) [286]

FEHLER, Adam (* 5.9.1883) [286]

FEHLER, Adam (* 2.6.1891) [291]

FEHLER, Adam (* 31.1.1876, † 29.1.1878, 1J) [1359]

FEHLER, Adolf (* 9.5.1885) [286]

FEHLER, August (* 1.11.1868) [284]

FEHLER, August (* 1866, † 1.10.1871, 5J) [285]

FEHLER, Christian (* 12.11.1861) [284]

FEHLER, Friedrich (* 28.2.1874) [286]

FEHLER, Friedrich (* 22.4.1897) [291]

FEHLER, Georg (* 20.9.1877, † 11.6.1882, 4J) [285]

FEHLER, Georg (* 12.9.1896, † 13.9.1896) [294]

FEHLER (= Feler), Georg (* 14.9.1809) [280]

FEHLER, Georg (* 28.2.1878) [286]

FEHLER, Georg Johann (* 1834) [282, 285]

FEHLER, Gustav Adolf (* 27.1.1899) [289]

FEHLER, Heinrich (* 1809, † 15.4.1882, 73J) [280, 282]

FEHLER, Heinrich (* 29.12.1856) [291]

FEHLER, Heinrich (* 1.5.1869, † 8.4.1870) [285]

FEHLER, Jakob (* 1.1.1872) [286, 295]

FEHLER, Jakob (* 6.10.1877, † 20.4.1882, 4J) [289]

FEHLER, Jakob (* 1832r) [281, 284]

FEHLER, Jakob (* 10.1.1851, † 25.9.1920, 69J) [289]

FEHLER, Jakob [289]

FEHLER, Jakob (* 1.12.1885, † 23.11.1886) [289]

FEHLER, Jakob (* 2.2.1895) [291]

FEHLER, Jakob (* 14.10.1855) [284]

FEHLER, Johann (Wohnort 6.1.1850 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [283]

FEHLER, Johann (* 8.8.1861) [285, 293-294, 296]

FEHLER, Johann (*...10.1868r, † 5.11.1868) [286]

FEHLER, Johann (* 16.9.1879, † 1.3.1882, 2J) [289]

FEHLER, Johann (* 29.12.1881) [288]

FEHLER, Johann (* 10.2.1896) [292]

FEHLER (= Vehler), Johann Adam (* 4.12.1841) [282, 286]

FEHLER, Johann Adam (* 4.12.1825, † 28.4.1887, 61J) [281]

FEHLER, Johann Philipp (* 25.12.1816, † 8.1.1906, 89J) [280]

FEHLER (= Feler), Johann Philipp (* 1743r, † 20.11.1816, 73J) [279]

FEHLER (= Feler), Johannes (* 4.6.1813) [280]

FEHLER, Martin (* 16.4.1830, † 1900u, 70J) [282, 287]

FEHLER, Philipp (* 7.8.1859) [284, 292]

FEHLER, Philipp (*...11.1882r, † 20.1.1883, 1J) [292]

FEHLER (= Feler), Philipp (* 25.1.1808) [280]

FEHLER, Philipp (* 20.8.1875, † 13.8.1876) [289]

FEHLER, Philipp (* 12.9.1879, † 1918w, 39J) [288, 297]

FEHLER, Philipp (Wohnort 1954 in Weenermoor (Leer)/Niedersachsen [D]) [297]

FEHLER, Philipp (* 23.12.1888) [291]

FEHLER, Philipp (* 22.6.1848, † 1914v, 66J) [288]

FEHLER, Philipp (* 12.3.1859) [285]

FEHLER, Philipp (* 4.4.1852, † 23.4.1886, 34J) [290]

FEHLER, Philipp (* 4.3.1877, † 13.12.1877) [290]

FEHLER (= Feller, Feler), Philipp Adam (* 1783r, † 6.2.1844v, 61J) [279-281]

FEHLER, Rudolf (* 21.10.1889, † 5.10.1915, 25J) [289]

FEHLER, Rudolf (Beruf: 1940) [297]

FENCZYK, Andreas (* 1812r) [298-299]

FENCZYK, Basilius (Wohnort 23.1.1849 in Jasienica Solna (Drohobycz)/Gal. [UA](w)) [298]

FETZER (= Fezer), Bernhard (Wohnort 19.6.1789 in Moosberg (Jaworów)/Gal. [UA]) [300]

FETZER, Johann Friedrich (* 19.6.1789) [300]

FETZER, Nm († 28.8.1820v) [301]

FEY, Johann (* 24.3.1848) [302]

FEY (= Fay), Johann Magnus (* 2.6.1815) [302]

FEY, Valentin (* 1836r, † 18.1.1840, 4J) [302]

FIALA, Andreas (* 1846r) [303-304]

FIALA, Johannes (Wohnort 18.2.1873 in Kupiczwola (Mosty Wielkie)/Gal. [UA]) [303]

FILL, Joachim (Wohnort 28.10.1847 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [306]

FILL, Josef (Wohnort 13.1.1829 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [305]

FISCHER, Karl (Beruf: 10.10.1832) [309]

FISCHER, Simon (Pate/Patin am: 8.2.1846) [307]

FISCHER, Thomas (Wohnort 7.5.1839 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](?)) [308]

FLECK, Samuel (Beruf: 25.9.1863) [310, 1035]

FORMANEK, Franz (* 11.7.1856, † 20.2.1857) [313]

FORMANEK, Franz (* 26.8.1868, † 27.8.1868) [313]

FORMANEK, Johannes (* 20.9.1849) [312]

FORMANEK, Josef (* 29.11.1854, † 12.12.1854) [312]

FORMANEK, Josef (* 1861r, † 12.4.1862, 1J) [313]

FORMANEK, Josef (* 21.12.1864) [313]

FORMANEK (= Furmanek), Josef (* 11.8.1867, † 11.8.1867) [313]

FORMANEK (= Furmanek), Karl (* 1820r) [311-313]

FORMANEK (= Furmanek, Fohrmanek), Mathias (* 1783r, † 30.11.1857, 74J) [311]

FRANK (= Franck), Adam (* 1825r) [315, 317]

FRANK, Anton (* 1815r, † 20.4.1855, 40J) [319]

FRANK, Georg († 20.3.1848v) [315]

FRANK, Johann (Beruf: 1.8.1850) [318]

FRANK, Josef (* 1.8.1850) [318]

FRANK, Josef (Beruf: 21.3.1868) [314]

FRANK, Stanislaus (* 5.6.1848) [316]

FRANK, Thomas (Wohnort 12.8.1854 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [316]

FRANK, Viktor Wladislaus (* 21.3.1840) [316]

FRANTZEL, Josef (Beruf: 29.9.1825) [320]

FRANZ, Ferdinand (* 25.3.1863, † 20.6.1864, 1J) [322]

FRANZ, Karl (* 1806r, † 1.7.1864, 58J) [321-322]

FRANZ, Martin (Wohnort 25.3.1863 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [321]

FRANZ, Stanislaus (* 18.8.1857) [322]

FREINDEL, Georg (Wohnort 4.9.1836 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [323]

FRENZEL, Martin (Wohnort 9.10.1826 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [324]

FRENZEL, Michael (Beruf: 9.10.1826) [324-325]

FREY, Andreas (* 1796r, † 7.12.1849, 53J) [328]

FREY (= Frej), Georg (* 1820r, † 6.5.1865, 45J) [326-327]

FREY (= Frej), Heinrich (Wohnort 6.5.1865 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [327]

FREY (= Frej), Heinrich Andreas (* 8.5.1863, † 15.11.1863) [329]

FREY, Johannes (* 14.11.1864) [329]

FREY (= Frej), Paul (Beruf: 8.5.1863) [328-329]

FRIEDMANN, Jakob (Wohnort 6.4.1866 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [330]

FRIEDRICH (= Friederik), Johannes (* 1770r) [331]

FRIEDRICH, Josef (Wohnort 27.1.1847 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [332]

FRIEDRICH, Karl (* 27.1.1847) [332]

FRITZ, Josef (Beruf: 27.1.1828) [334]

FRITZ (= Fryc), Simon (Wohnort 1.2.1846 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [333]

FUCHS, Nm (Beruf: 31.10.1826) [335]

FUNK (= Funke), Jakob (* 7.12.1851) [338]

FUNK, Jakob (Beruf: 19.2.1860) [337, 339]

FUNK (= Funke), Josef (* 26.7.1863) [1099]

FUNK (= Fung), Karl (Beruf: 26.10.1859) [337]

FUNK (= Funke), Mathias (Beruf: 7.12.1851) [338]

FUNK, Mathias (* 19.2.1860) [339]

FUNK (= Funke, Fung), Mathias (Wohnort 1840 in Krzywulanka (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [337]

FUNK, Peter (Wohnort 23.11.1849 in Zbaniów/Gal. [UA](w)) [336]

GAJOWSKI, Adalbert (Beruf: 6.8.1822) [340]

GAJOWSKI, Franz (* 1819r, † 6.8.1822, 3J) [340]

GAT (?), Samuel (Beruf: 4.4.1805) [341]

GAUER, Adam (* 15.10.1810) [342]

GAUER, Friedrich Jakob (* 3.3.1843, † 13.1.1876, 32J) [343]

GAUER, Georg Philipp (* 8.8.1833) [343]

GAUER, Heinrich Lorenz (* 24.7.1820, † 30.3.1821) [342]

GAUER, Johann Georg (* 8.7.1837, † 27.3.1882, 44J) [343]

GAUER, Johann Georg Philipp Friedrich (* 1.5.1822, † 10.4.1874, 51J) [342]

GAUER (= Kauer), Johann Jakob (* 2.6.1808, † 4.6.1879, 71J) [342-344]

GAUER, Johann Peter (* 18.9.1840) [343]

GAUER (= Gogawer), Johannes (* 1774r, † 2.9.1844, 70J) [342]

GAUER, Johannes Adam (* 28.12.1849, † 7.1.1850) [343]

GAUER, Philipp Friedrich Adam (* 29.7.1805) [342]

GAUGER (= Kauker, Gauker), Georg (* 1822u) [345]

GAUGER (= Gauker), Heinrich (* 17.6.1867) [345]

GAUGER (= Kauker), Jakob (Wohnort 1881 in Rokiety (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [345-347]

GAUGER (= Kauker), Jakob (* 6.1.1889, † 18.1.1889) [347]

GAUGER, Johann (* 19.10.1880, † 12.12.1880) [347]

GAUGER (= Kauker), Johann (* 6.1.1889, † 15.1.1889) [347]

GAUGER (= Gauker), Johann (* 12.11.1894, † 12.12.1896, 2J) [347]

GAUGER, Johann (Beruf: 8.2.1886) [345]

GAUGER (= Kauker), Philipp (* 3.2.1891) [347]

GAUGER (= Gaucker), Philipp (* 1843r) [345]

GEBAROWSKI, Bartholomäus (Wohnort 14.1.1860 in Zubówmosty (Zólkiew)/Gal. [UA](w)) [348]

GEBAROWSKI, Josef (* 14.1.1860) [349]

GEBAROWSKI, Nikolaus (Beruf: 14.1.1860) [348-349]

GEBAUER, Anton (Wohnort 8.5.1838 in Koschendorf {Kosetice}/Siebenbürgen [RO](w)) [350]

GEIB (= Gaib, Geip), Georg (Wohnort 1825 in Konopkówka (Tarnopol)/Gal. [UA]) [351]

GEIL (= Keil), Nm († 16.4.1820v) [352]

GEISHEIMER, Adam (* 17.3.1887, † 31.3.1887) [354]

GEISHEIMER, Adam (* 14.9.1856, † 17.9.1856) [353]

GEISHEIMER, Adam (* 20.11.1860, † 21.7.1874, 13J) [353]

GEISHEIMER, Georg (* 18.2.1891) [354]

GEISHEIMER, Jakob (* 6.6.1872, † 4.9.1875, 3J) [353]

GEISHEIMER, Johann (* 5.5.1900) [355]

GEISHEIMER, Johann Heinrich (* 3.3.1863) [353-355]

GEISHEIMER, Johann Philipp (* 13.8.1834, † 24.1.1888, 53J) [353]

GEISHEIMER, Johann Philipp (* 23.4.1858) [353]

GEISHEIMER, Nm (*+ 23.2.1888) [354]

GEISHEIMER, Peter (* 15.12.1893, † 28.9.1896, 2J) [354]

GEISHEIMER, Philipp (* 29.10.1892, † 17.11.1892) [354]

GELSON, Stefan (Wohnort 23.1.1843 in Lwowskie Przedmiescie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA](w)) [356]

GEORG, Friedrich (* 17.5.1866, † 29.11.1866) [361]

GEORG (= Görg), Jakob (* 13.7.1832) [358, 360-362]

GEORG, Jakob (* 14.6.1859) [361, 363, 365]

GEORG, Jakob Georg (* 30.4.1853) [359]

GEORG, Johann (* 18.7.1898, † 9.10.1899, 1J) [364]

GEORG, Johann Jakob (* 30.12.1815, † 26.1.1873, 57J) [357, 359]

GEORG (= Görg, Jerg, Goerg), Johann Peter (* 10.2.1784, † 19.3.1842, 58J) [357]

GEORG (= Görg, Jörg), Johann Peter (* 9.6.1808, † 3.3.1881, 72J) [357-358]

GEORG, Karl Georg (* 21.4.1857) [361]

GEORG (= Görg), Peter (* 8.1.1837) [358]

GEORG, Philipp (* 19.12.1855, † 24.6.1864, 8J) [359]

GEORG, Philipp (* 27.7.1861) [361]

GEORG, Philipp (*...10.1874r, † 26.9.1875, 1J) [361]

GEORG (= Görg), Philipp Jakob (* 9.5.1835) [358]

GEORG, Wenzel (* 18.1.1868) [361, 364]

GERHARD, Jakob (* 22.8.1861) [366]

GERHARD, Philipp (* 27.6.1828) [366]

GERMANN, Franz (* 1832r) [368]

GERMANN (= Kermann), Jakob (* 6.10.1823, † 18.7.1891, 67J) [368-369, 371]

GERMANN, Jakob (* 27.3.1879) [370]

GERMANN, Josef (* 5.3.1886) [370]

GERMANN (= Kermann), Karl (Wohnort 15.9.1900 in Unterbergen (Winniki)/Gal. [UA](w)) [369]

GERMANN, Leo (Wohnort 22.8.1847 in Lemberg {Lwów, L'viv}/Gal. [UA]) [367]

GERMANN, Peter (* 14.6.1891) [370]

GERMANN, Wilhelm (* 1856) [369-370]

GERMANN, Wilhelm (Wohnort 6.10.1823 in Busk/Gal. [UA]) [368]

GERNER (= Görner), Johannes (Wohnort 3.2.1846 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [372]

GESSERT (= Gösser, Geffert, Gassert, Geßert), Gabriel (* 1766, † 29.3.1829, 63J) [373]

GESSERT (= Gesser, Kessert, Kösser), Johannes (* 16.4.1824, † 17.1.1881, 56J) [374]

GESSERT (= Geffert, Kessert), Karl (* 1795) [373-374]

GESSERT, Peter (* 20.1.1828) [374]

GESSNER, Friedrich (* 20.12.1867) [375]

GESSNER, Jakob (* 3.12.1893) [375]

GESSNER, Peter (* 1.7.1898) [375]

GESSNER, Philipp (* 13.12.1895) [375]

GIGEL, Thomas (Wohnort 30.11.1862 in Batiatycze (Mosty Wielkie)/Gal. [UA]) [376]

GILER (= Kelicz), Anton (* 1.5.1844) [377]

GILER, Bartholomäus (* 21.8.1841) [377]

GILER (= Killier), Heinrich (* 27.1.1839) [377]

GILER (= Köhler, Killier, Kelicz, Giller), Lorenz (* 1812r) [377-378]

GILLER, Nikolaus (Beruf: 11.2.1834) [378]

GNARA (= Knara), Andreas (* 2.10.1865) [383]

GNARA (= Knar, Knara, Gnarra), Anton (* 13.2.1813) [379-380]

GNARA (= Knara), Anton (* 1838r, † 7.4.1839, 1J) [380]

GNARA (= Kram, Knara), Hieronymus (* 1751r, † 2.2.1827, 76J) [379]

GNARA, Jakob (Wohnort 19.1.1867 in Rózanka (Mosty Wielkie)/Gal. [UA](w)) [381]

GNARA, Johannes (* 25.12.1851) [380]

GNARA (= Knara), Josef (* 15.5.1861) [382]

GNARA (= Knara), Lorenz (* 15.8.1867, † 25.9.1867) [383]

GNARA (= Knara), Simon (* 25.9.1868) [383]

GNARA (= Knara, Gnarra), Thomas (* 23.9.1842) [380, 383]

GNARA (= Knara), Thomas (* 19.4.1863) [382]

GNARA (= Knar, Knara), Wenzeslaus (* 9.7.1836) [380, 382]

GNESZCZUK, Adalbert (Wohnort 1842r in Torki (Sokal)/Gal. [UA]) [384]

GOLACZYNSKI, Blasius (Wohnort 7.3.1868 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [385]

GOLACZYNSKI, Nikolaus (Wohnort 23.5.1821 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [386]

GOLECKI, Johannes (Beruf: 2.4.1853) [387]

GOLECKI (Metzel), Johannes (* 15.10.1853) [981]

GOLLINGER (= Golinger), Franz (* 31.5.1842) [388-391]

GOLLINGER, Valentin († 10.10.1865v) [388]

GOLLINGER, Wilhelm (* 5.7.1868, † 9.9.1868) [390]

GOTTFRIED, Georg Friedrich (* 23.9.1821, † 14.1.1875, 53J) [392]

GOTTFRIED, Karl (* 25.1.1894) [393]

GOTTFRIED, Michael ( 25.1.1894v) [393]

GOTTLIEB, Johannes (Wohnort 23.5.1821 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [394]

GÖTT, Friedrich (* 1802, † 19.11.1862, 60J) [395]

GÖTT, Friedrich (* 21.6.1855) [398]

GÖTT, Friedrich (* 10.7.1872) [400]

GÖTT (= Gett), Friedrich (* 22.1.1865, † 10.1.1866) [399]

GÖTT (= Geth, Goett, Göth, Gett), Georg Philipp (* 1787r, † 12.6.1851, 64J) [396-397]

GÖTT, Jakob (* 25.1.1842) [397, 400]

GÖTT, Jakob (* 12.12.1865) [400, 402]

GÖTT, Jakob (* 25.7.1866, † 24.8.1866) [401]

GÖTT (= Goett, Gett), Jakob (* 1836) [399]

GÖTT (= Goett), Jakob (* 18.12.1863, †...2.1864) [399]

GÖTT, Jakob (* 29.10.1870) [399]

GÖTT, Johann (* 19.8.1877) [399]

GÖTT, Johann (* 22.4.1870) [401]

GÖTT, Johann (* 17.6.1870, † 29.11.1879, 9J) [400]

GÖTT (= Goett), Johannes (* 24.3.1827) [395]

GÖTT, Julius (* 2.8.1874) [400]

GÖTT, Karl (* 1861) [399]

GÖTTLICHER, Ladislaus Julian (* 12.2.1883, † 23.2.1883) [403]

GÖTTLICHER, Wilhelm Bernhard (* 20.8.1847) [403]

GÖTT, Nm [400]

GÖTT, Philipp (* 6.9.1830, † 20.11.1893, 63J) [396, 398, 401]

GÖTT, Philipp (* 18.12.1852) [398]

GÖTT, Philipp (*...5.1874r, † 25.12.1877, 3J) [399]

GÖTT, Philipp Jakob (* 19.2.1830) [395]

GÖTT, Wilhelm (* 6.9.1840, † 12.2.1871, 30J) [395]

GÖTZ (= Göts), Paul (Beruf: 29.10.1836) [404]

GREANGA, Franz (Beruf: 12.5.1816) [406]

GREANGA, Franz (Beruf: 12.5.1816) [405]

GREB (= Gräb), Adam (* 1817r, † 25.5.1871, 54J) [407]

GREB, Christian (* 20.10.1856) [407]

GREB, Friedrich (* 29.3.1849) [407]

GREB, Jakob (* 6.5.1844, † 27.8.1850, 6J) [407]

GREB, Johann (* 3.9.1846) [407]

GREB, Wilhelm (* 4.5.1851) [407]

GREYER (= Gröger), Johannes (* 1817r) [408]

GRÖSSER (= Gessert, Gösser, Gößer), Johann Jakob († 19.11.1816v) [409]

GRUBER, Franz (Beruf: 7.6.1818) [410]

GRUDZINSKI, Emanuel Johannes (* 23.6.1840) [411]

GRUDZINSKI, Eustachius (Beruf: 23.6.1840) [411]

GRUNER (= Grüner), Andreas (Wohnort 4.12.1834 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [414]

GRUNER (= Grüner), Andreas (* 30.11.1848) [415]

GRUNER, Andreas (* 21.3.1852) [415]

GRUNER, Andreas (* 23.6.1840, † 16.7.1840) [414]

GRUNER (= Grüner), Anton (* 29.11.1853) [415]

GRUNER (= Gruna), Franz (Wohnort 20.1.1830 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [413]

GRUNER (= Grüner), Franz (Wohnort 6.2.1842 in Krzywe (Radziechów)/Gal. [UA]) [412]

GRUNER, Franz (* 1.9.1837) [414]

GRUNER (= Grüner), Johannes (* 1823r) [412]

GRUNER, Josef (* 22.3.1850) [415]

GRUNER (= Grün, Grüner), Thaddeus Matthäus (Wohnort 25.11.1862 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [412, 415]

GRUNER (= Grüner), Wenzeslaus (* 3.4.1859) [415]

GRÜN, Anton (* 16.2.1843, † 20.8.1845, 2J) [416]

GRÜNER, Thaddeus (Beruf: 16.8.1859) [417]

GRÜN (= Grünn), Johann Christian (* 14.1.1816, † 18.11.1846, 30J) [416]

GRZESZCZUK, Nm ( 1910u) [418]

GUBA (= Huba), Abraham David (Wohnort 21.1.1824 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [419]

GUBA, Andreas (* 1.12.1848, † 17.12.1848) [430]

GUBA, Anton (* 11.6.1836, † 21.12.1837, 1J) [429]

GUBA, August (* 1813r, † 21.3.1854, 41J) [420]

GUBA, August (* 20.12.1835) [424]

GUBA, Augustin (* 12.11.1833, † 3.3.1838, 4J) [428]

GUBA, Daniel (* 31.7.1816, † 23.7.1817) [420]

GUBA (= Guber), David (* 4.8.1811) [421, 429-430]

GUBA (= Kuba), Ferdinand (* 5.12.1838, † 5.7.1872, 33J) [424, 431]

GUBA, Franz (* 29.1.1854, † 1.3.1856, 2J) [430]

GUBA, Franz (* 17.10.1844, † 28.10.1844) [429]

GUBA (= Kuba, Huba), Friedrich (* 1768r, † 6.3.1851, 83J) [419-420, 425]

GUBA (= Kuba), Friedrich (* 11.10.1801, † 15.6.1870, 68J) [420, 424]

GUBA, Friedrich (* 6.3.1813) [423]

GUBA, Friedrich (Beruf: 21.5.1813) [434]

GUBA, Friedrich (* 19.10.1864, † 5.3.1866, 1J) [431]

GUBA, Georg Peter (* 19.8.1820) [420]

GUBA, Johann Friedrich (* 8.10.1809) [421]

GUBA (= Kuba), Johann Georg (* 1.5.1815) [420]

GUBA, Johannes (* 1802r) [421, 426]

GUBA, Johannes (* 4.3.1805) [420, 428]

GUBA, Johannes (* 26.12.1838) [429, 433]

GUBA (= Kuba), Josef (* 18.3.1804) [421]

GUBA, Josef (* 14.12.1829, † 14.1.1831, 1J) [426]

GUBA, Josef (* 1840r, † 17.11.1841, 1J) [428]

GUBA, Josef (* 28.2.1840) [426]

GUBA, Josef (* 7.2.1869) [430]

GUBA, Kasimir (* 1858r, † 28.1.1865, 7J) [430]

GUBA, Michael (* 25.9.1851, † 8.8.1852) [430]

GUBA, Nikolaus (* 1.12.1848, † 25.11.1854, 5J) [430]

GUBA, Peter (Wohnort 6.3.1813 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [423]

GUBA, Philipp (* 1811r, † 28.3.1839v, 28J) [420, 427]

GUBA, Philipp (* 1834r, † 4.1.1836, 2J) [427]

GUBA, Philipp (* 28.3.1839) [427, 432]

GUBA (= Kuba, Guber), Philipp David (* 1762r, † 18.2.1837, 75J) [421-422]

GUBA, Thomas (* 6.3.1870) [433]

GUBA, Wenzeslaus (* 9.10.1829, † 27.4.1831, 1J) [1047]

GUGENBERGER, Christian (Wohnort 19.1.1834 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [436-437]

GUGENBERGER, Kaspar († 1.6.1828v) [436]

HABER, Andreas (* 13.10.1853) [440]

HABER, Franz (* 1786r, † 30.6.1808, 22J) [441]

HABER (= Kaber), Johannes (Beruf: 7.5.1851) [438]

HABER (= Huber), Samuel (* 10.5.1814) [438]

HABER, Sebastian (Wohnort 3.5.1830 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [439]

HABER (= Faber, Huber), Sebastian (Wohnort 27.11.1807 in Jagonia (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [438]

HAINTSCH, Franz (* 1798r, † 22.7.1827, 29J) [442]

HAMMELMANN (= Hemelmann), Andreas (* 24.5.1732, † 22.4.1783v, 51J) [443]

HAMMELMANN (= Hamerman), Georg Philipp (* 26.12.1806, † 24.2.1825, 18J) [445]

HAMMELMANN, Jakob (* 3.1.1806, † 7.12.1810, 4J) [444]

HAMMELMANN, Johann Christian (* 5.8.1803) [444]

HAMMELMANN, Johann Peter (* 4.1.1776, † 27.6.1825, 49J) [443-444]

HAMMELMANN (= Hamerman), Johannes (* 1774, † 19.7.1849v, 75J) [443, 445]

HAMMELMANN, Philipp (* 22.12.1832r, † 16.10.1855, 23J) [858]

HAMPEL, Jakob (* 1801r, † 27.11.1828, 27J) [447]

HANICH (= Honig, Hanik, Honik, Hanig, Hanick, Hanigg), Dominik (* 1791r, † 16.1.1868v, 77J) [448-449]

HANICH (= Hanik), Johannes Dominik (Wohnort 4.11.1823 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [448]

HANICH (= Honik, Hanigg), Josef (* 7.5.1826) [449-450]

HANUSCH (= Hanusz), Emanuel (Wohnort 21.12.1862 in Nowy Staw (Kulików)/Gal. [UA](w)) [451]

HANUSCH (= Hanusz), Johannes (Beruf: 21.12.1862) [451-452]

HANUSCH (= Hanusz), Ladislaus Thomas (* 21.12.1862) [452]

HARLOS, Adam (* 13.3.1847, † 1.9.1867, 20J) [453]

HARLOS, Friedrich (* 13.6.1885, † 2.10.1889, 4J) [455]

HARLOS, Friedrich (* 9.11.1889, † 19.11.1889) [455]

HARLOS, Friedrich (* 12.1.1871, † 7.6.1872, 1J) [454]

HARLOS, Jakob (* 3.10.1887) [455]

HARLOS, Jakob (* 14.11.1865) [454]

HARLOS, Jakob (* 28.12.1892) [456]

HARLOS, Johann (* 3.2.1899) [455]

HARLOS, Johann (* 24.6.1896) [456]

HARLOS (= Harloß), Johann Friedrich (* 16.6.1817, † 22.1.1894, 76J) [453]

HARLOS, Johann Jakob (* 1.4.1824, † 5.10.1834, 10J) [453]

HARLOS, Johann Peter (* 9.2.1820, † 3.12.1891, 71J) [453]

HARLOS, Karl (* 17.12.1855) [454-455]

HARLOS, Karl (* 20.12.1881) [455]

HARLOS, Karl (* 20.9.1888, † 17.3.1889) [456]

HARLOS (= Charlos), Nikolaus (* 21.1.1798, † 13.3.1868, 70J) [453]

HARLOS, Nm (* 20.12.1864, † 20.12.1864) [454]

HARLOS, Peter (* 5.9.1857) [454, 456]

HARLOS, Peter (* 12.7.1882, † 15.6.1883) [456]

HARLOS, Peter (* 20.3.1880) [455]

HARLOS, Peter (* 19.6.1895, † 24.6.1895) [456]

HARLOS, Philipp (* 29.1.1832, † 28.12.1884, 52J) [453-454]

HARLOS, Philipp (* 2.6.1884, † 12.6.1884) [455]

HARLOS, Philipp (* 11.10.1877) [454]

HARLOS, Philipp (* 9.12.1889) [456]

HARTEL (= Hartelman, Hartin, Hartl), Adam (Wohnort 20.9.1807 in Lany Niemieckie/Gal. [UA]) [457]

HARTEL, Adam (* 20.9.1807) [457]

HARTMANN, Friedrich (* 13.2.1853) [461]

HARTMANN, Georg (* 26.4.1841) [460]

HARTMANN (= Chartmann), Johann (* 1.11.1805, † 28.6.1885, 79J) [459-460, 462]

HARTMANN, Johann (* 15.12.1834, † 26.4.1899, 64J) [460]

HARTMANN, Johann Jakob (* 13.3.1797) [459]

HARTMANN (= Hartman), Johann Konrad (* 29.2.1808) [459]

HARTMANN, Johann Lorenz (* 24.2.1791) [458]

HARTMANN (= Hartman, Chartmant), Konrad Jakob (* 1761r) [458-459]

HARTMANN, Philipp (* 1826, † 12.6.1893, 67J) [460]

HARZ, Franz (* 1794r, † 3.10.1844, 50J) [464]

HASIEWICZ (= Eliasiewicz), Kasimir (Wohnort 28.10.1868 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [465]

HAUS, Adam (* 9.11.1897) [470]

HAUS, Adam (* 5.12.1879) [467]

HAUS (= Hans), Friedrich Jakob (* 11.3.1816) [466]

HAUS, Georg (* 16.6.1900) [470]

HAUS, Georg (* 12.12.1900) [469]

HAUS, Georg (* 9.12.1867) [468]

HAUS, Georg (* 15.1.1865) [467]

HAUS, Jakob (* 29.7.1869) [467, 470]

HAUS (= Hans), Jakob (* 1834r, † 7.4.1835, 1J) [466]

HAUS, Jakob (* 13.3.1903) [469]

HAUS, Johann (* 26.12.1892) [469]

HAUS, Johann (* 27.3.1867) [467]

HAUS, Johann Adam (* 15.5.1836, † 8.10.1903, 67J) [466-467]

HAUS, Johann Georg (* 11.6.1848, † 28.2.1849) [466]

HAUS, Johann Jakob (* 25.2.1860) [466]

HAUS, Johann Ludwig (* 25.4.1841, † 26.8.1889, 48J) [466, 468]

HAUS, Johann Philipp (* 24.8.1863) [467, 469]

HAUS, Johann Philipp (* 26.11.1845, † 13.3.1849, 3J) [466]

HAUS, Ludwig (* 1883, † 22.8.1883) [468]

HAUS, Peter (* 19.5.1866, † 2.4.1874, 7J) [468]

HAUS, Philipp (* 12.6.1898) [469]

HAUS, Philipp Peter (* 22.8.1838) [466]

HAYDA, Andreas (erwähnt am: 4.1.1825) [471]

HAYDA, Franz (* 1.9.1825) [472]

HAYDA, Wenzeslaus (* 1796r) [471-472]

HAßMANN, Friedrich Jakob (* 20.2.1849) [474]

HAßMANN (= Hassmann), Johann Jakob (* 25.11.1811) [473-474]

HAßMANN (= Hassmann), Johannes (* 23.12.1852, † 2.8.1864, 11J) [474]

HAßMANN, Johannes Peter (* 30.12.1850, † 30.4.1852, 1J) [474]

HAßMANN (= Hassmann), Peter (* 12.1.1855, † 21.2.1857, 2J) [474]

HÄFNER (= Haefner), Georg Philipp Adam (* 17.9.1805, † 16.1.1822, 16J) [475]

HÄFNER (= Hütner), Heinrich Jakob (* 7.11.1814, † 13.5.1839, 24J) [475]

HÄFNER, Johann Adam (* 6.7.1813, † 29.11.1813) [475]

HÄFNER, Johann Christian (* 19.3.1818, † 5.1.1819) [475]

HÄFNER (= Hefner), Johann Friedrich Wilhelm (* 8.7.1800, † 17.10.1827, 27J) [475]

HÄFNER (= Hafner, Haefner, Höffner, Hoefner, Hütner), Johann Georg (* 12.11.1780, † 18.5.1818, 37J) [475]

HÄFNER, Johann Peter (* 10.2.1803, † 2.4.1809, 6J) [475]

HÄFNER, Nm (* 15.8.1808) [475]

HECHT, Adalbert (* 11.12.1869) [480]

HECHT, Andreas (* 7.2.1846) [478]

HECHT (= Hoecht), Anton (* 17.10.1805, † 15.9.1839v, 34J) [476-477]

HECHT, Anton (* 4.6.1842) [1063]

HECHT, Anton (Beruf: 11.12.1869) [478, 480]

HECHT, Georg (* 7.2.1846, † 6.7.1846) [478]

HECHT, Josef Honoratus (* 26.4.1816) [476, 478-479]

HECHT (= Hoecht, Herbuth), Lorenz (Wohnort 12.9.1805 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [476]

HECHT, Sebastian (* 8.12.1850, † 5.8.1855, 4J) [478]

HECHT, Simon (* 7.7.1848, † 15.11.1850, 2J) [478]

HEGER, Johannes (Wohnort 31.12.1822 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [481]

HEIMBERGER (= Haimberger), Franz (* 12.12.1830) [485]

HEIMBERGER, Friedrich (* 12.4.1846) [486]

HEIMBERGER, Jakob (* 1774, † 6.12.1846, 72J) [484]

HEIMBERGER, Jakob (* 1.2.1857) [486]

HEIMBERGER, Johann (* 1.2.1857) [486]

HEIMBERGER (= Heinberger, Heimber), Johannes (* 1822r, † 11.11.1893, 71J) [486]

HEIMBERGER, Karl Ludwig († 1802v) [484]

HEIMBERGER, Melchior (* 5.7.1781r, † 20.12.1836, 55J) [484]

HEIMBERGER (= Haimberger), Stefan (* 1804) [485]

HEIM, Johannes Baptista (* 1790r) [482-483]

HEIM, Johannes Nepomuk (* 16.4.1819, † 17.5.1819) [483]

HEIM, Josef (Wohnort 1790r in Freiburg (Breisgau)/Baden-Württemberg [D]) [482]

HEIM, Karl Johannes (~ 10.5.1822) [483]

HEININGER, Nm († 25.1.1819v) [487]

HEINISCH (= Haynysz, Haynisz), Johann († 27.3.1828v) [488]

HEINRICH (= Hendrich), Alfred Johannes (* 24.6.1850) [490]

HEINRICH (= Hendrich), Gustav (* 1810r) [489-490]

HEINRICH (= Hendrich), Wenzeslaus ( 1810v) [489]

HEINZEL (= Hansel, Heinzl, Hänsl, Heincl), Johannes Jakob († 4.6.1843v) [493]

HEINZ (= Heins, Heinß, Encz), Johann Jakob (* 1739, † 12.3.1811, 72J) [491]

HEINZ (= Heinisch, Hayns), Johannes (Wohnort 21.5.1813 in Ruda Sielecka/Gal. [UA]) [492]

HELLER, Jakob (Beruf: 4.12.1805) [494]

HENCHEN (= Hänchen), Franz (Wohnort 1.8.1854 in Krzywulanka (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA](w)) [495]

HENTSCHEL (= Hänsel, Hanzel, Hensel, Heniczel, Hendrcel), Jakob (* 1776r) [496]

HEPPENSTIEL (= Hebenstiel, Hoppenstiel, Höppenstiel, Höpfenstiel), Adam (* 1811r) [497-498]

HEPPENSTIEL, Adam (* 1.10.1838) [498]

HEPPENSTIEL (= Heppenstyl, Hebenstiel), Anton (Wohnort 4.10.1808 in Dobrzany (Szczerzec)/Gal. [UA](w)) [497]

HEPPENSTIEL (= Höppenstiel), Georg (* 28.10.1852) [498]

HEPPENSTIEL, Heinrich (* 27.3.1864) [499]

HEPPENSTIEL (= Hoppenstiel), Philipp (* 27.8.1836) [498-499]

HERMANN (= Herman), Wenzeslaus [500]

HERTER (= Härter), Adam (* 3.11.1850, † 13.2.1851) [501]

HERTER (= Härter, Herder), Bernhard (* 22.2.1853) [501-503]

HERTER (= Härter), Ludwig (* 2.1.1824) [501]

HERTER (= Härter), Martin (* 7.2.1852, † 25.2.1852) [501]

HERTH, Andreas (Beruf: 4.5.1815) [504]

HEXEL (= Hechsel), Franz (* 1811r, † 26.12.1876, 65J) [505]

HEXEL, Heinrich (* 19.11.1860, † 20.12.1863, 3J) [505]

HEXEL, Jakob (* 4.1.1899) [506]

HEXEL, Jakob (* 28.10.1905) [507]

HEXEL (= Hechsel, Hengel), Philipp (* 27.11.1857) [505-506]

HEß, Jakob (* 1832, † 7.1.1870, 38J) [508]

HIRNER, Anton (* 12.1.1811) [509]

HIRNER, Jakob (Wohnort 12.1.1811 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [509]

HIRSCHBERG, Alois (Wohnort 11.1.1875 in Radziechów {Radichew}/GAl. [UA](w)) [510]

HIRSCHBERG (= Hirszberg), Ladislaus Josef August (* 1821r, †...7.1877, 56J) [510]

HIRZMANN (= Hirzman), Josef (* 1761r, ù 3.1.1792) [511]

HOFFMANN (= Hofmann), Jakob (Beruf: 15.7.1804) [512]

HOFMEISTER, Johann Georg (Wohnort 4.1.1825 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [513]

HOFMUKL (= Hofmokl), Eugen Marian (* 8.11.1863) [515]

HOFMUKL (= Hofmockel), Georg (Wohnort 8.11.1863 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [514]

HOFMUKL (= Hofmockel), Georg (* 1827r, † 23.2.1846, 19J) [514]

HOFMUKL (= Hofmokl), Michael (Beruf: 8.11.1863) [514-515]

HOLAB (?), Josef ( 1703v) [516]

HOLZBECHER, Friedrich (Wohnort 23.2.1868 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [517]

HORN, Simon (Wohnort 23.12.1837 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [518]

HORVATH (= Horvat), Paul (Beruf: 12.6.1846) [519]

HÖNIG, Thaddeus (Wohnort 19.6.1846 in Belzkie Przedmiescie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA](w)) [520]

HÖPTING, Adolf (* 25.1.1907) [537]

HÖPTING (= Hepting), Andreas (* 26.11.1727) [521]

HÖPTING (= Hepting), Christian (* 1.1.1797, † 26.5.1849, 52J) [522, 526]

HÖPTING, Christian (* 9.3.1834, † 23.10.1911, 77J) [526]

HÖPTING (= Hebting), Christian (* 1816r) [525]

HÖPTING (= Heptyn, Heptin, Heltyn, Hebting, Heptynk, Hilbting), Christian Christopher (* 1.1.1776) [521, 523]

HÖPTING, Ferdinand [526]

HÖPTING (= Hepting), Friedrich (* 1839) [526]

HÖPTING, Fritz (* 5.8.1905, † 10.11.1905) [537]

HÖPTING, Georg (* 31.5.1835) [1055]

HÖPTING, Georg (* 1829) [526]

HÖPTING (= Heptyn), Georg Gregor (* 1805r, † 3.4.1806, 1J) [538]

HÖPTING, Georg Gregor (* 23.3.1806, † 4.3.1877, 70J) [524, 529]

HÖPTING (= Hepting), Georg Philipp (* 1841r) [529, 533]

HÖPTING, Gustav (* 24.7.1893) [537]

HÖPTING (= Hepting), Heinrich (* 22.12.1844) [527, 536]

HÖPTING, Jakob (* 5.8.1841, † 9.9.1873, 32J) [528, 534]

HÖPTING, Jakob (* 1856) [530]

HÖPTING, Jakob (* 18.11.1869) [536]

HÖPTING (= Hepting, Hebding, Häpting, Heptyn, Heptin, Hebtinc, Heptynk, Heppting), Jakob (* 7.1.1761, † 12.2.1839v, 78J) [521, 524]

HÖPTING (= Hepting), Jakob (* 19.5.1800, † 18.11.1879, 79J) [527]

HÖPTING, Jakob (* 28.5.1891, † 6.10.1892, 1J) [537]

HÖPTING, Jakob (* 1824, † 3.8.1896, 72J) [526]

HÖPTING, Jakob (* 25.3.1829) [525]

HÖPTING, Johann (*...9.1882r, † 14.6.1883, 1J) [536]

HÖPTING (= Hepting), Johann (* 29.11.1819, † 5.12.1819) [1039]

HÖPTING, Johann (* 10.10.1899, † 25.4.1902, 2J) [537]

HÖPTING (= Heptyn), Johann Christopher (* 20.7.1808) [523]

HÖPTING, Johann Georg (* 17.2.1792) [522]

HÖPTING (= Hopting), Johann Georg (* 12.7.1794, † 2.6.1858, 63J) [522, 528]

HÖPTING (= Chaptyn, Heptyn, Heptin, Hebting, Herin, Hebtyn, Hebtin), Johann Georg Gregor Jakob (* 11.3.1763) [521-522]

HÖPTING (= Hepting, Heptyn, Heptin), Johann Georg Gregor Karl (* 1780r, † 4.2.1845v, 65J) [525]

HÖPTING (= Hepting, Hoepting, Hebtyn), Johann Jakob (* 1.3.1812) [523]

HÖPTING (= Hepting, Hebting), Johann Wilhelm (* 1821) [526, 532]

HÖPTING (= Heptin), Johannes (* 26.6.1804) [524]

HÖPTING (= Heptynk), Johannes (* 9.6.1813) [524]

HÖPTING (= Heptyn), Johannes Nepomuk (* 16.5.1810) [523]

HÖPTING, Johannes Paul (* 11.1.1803) [524]

HÖPTING, Josef (* 1825) [530, 535]

HÖPTING, Josef (* 1836, † 17.3.1878, 42J) [528]

HÖPTING (= Heptyn, Hebting, Hebtyng, Hebtyn, Hopting), Mathias (* 13.10.1795) [522]

HÖPTING (= Heptyn), Mathias (* 13.4.1815) [524]

HÖPTING, Philipp (* 1870r, † 9.9.1873, 3J) [534]

HÖPTING (= Hepting, Hopting), Philipp (* 1834r, † 15.12.1867v, 33J) [527]

HÖPTING (= Hepting), Philipp (* 1829r, † 27.1.1851, 22J) [526, 531]

HÖPTING, Philipp (* 2.5.1863, † 7.3.1926, 62J) [537]

HÖPTING, Rudolf Otto (* 22.8.1886, † 14.4.1919, 32J) [537]

HÖPTING (= Hepting), Thomas (* 19.12.1845) [529]

HÖPTING (= Hepting), Wilhelm (* 22.7.1859) [532]

HRECZENIUK, Georg (* 4.12.1883) [539]

HRECZENIUK, Jaroslaw (* 5.4.1909) [539-540]

HRECZKOWSKI, Franz (* 2.2.1835) [541]

HRECZKOWSKI (= Rzeczkowski), Johannes (* 17.11.1839) [541]

HRECZKOWSKI, Josef (* 16.6.1842) [541]

HRECZKOWSKI (= Rzeczkowski, Hreczkow), Martin (Beruf: 17.9.1833) [541]

HRECZKOWSKI (= Ryczkowski), Vinzenz (Beruf: 23.9.1844) [542]

HRUSZKA, Anton (Wohnort 1819r in Klenc {Klenec}/Böhmen [CZ]) [543]

HRUSZKA, Josef (* 1819r) [543-544]

HRYNKOW, Anton (* 1805r, † 24.5.1859v, 54J) [545-547]

HRYNKOW, Hyacinthus (Beruf: 14.9.1845) [546]

HRYNKOW (Langner), Josef (* 8.9.1856) [1087]

HUBER, Adam (* 15.5.1833) [553, 556]

HUBER (= Haber), Andreas (Wohnort 29.6.1819 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [548]

HUBER, August (* 1813r) [551, 555]

HUBER, Franz (Beruf: 28.6.1806) [560]

HUBER, Friedrich (* 15.11.1880) [558]

HUBER, Friedrich Jakob (* 27.9.1834) [554]

HUBER (= Haber), Georg Franz (* 4.12.1805) [550]

HUBER, Jakob (* 22.11.1890, † 20.4.1895, 4J) [558]

HUBER, Johann (Beruf: 3.3.1835) [551]

HUBER, Johann (* 17.2.1853) [559]

HUBER, Johann (* 26.11.1895, † 20.6.1896) [559]

HUBER, Johann (* 22.3.1888) [558]

HUBER, Johann Friedrich (* 1836) [553]

HUBER, Johann Jakob (* 31.7.1821, † 1.4.1879, 57J) [552, 557]

HUBER, Johannes (Beruf: 15.6.1805) [561]

HUBER (= Haber), Johannes (Wohnort 4.12.1805 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [550]

HUBER, Johannes (* 8.5.1862) [556]

HUBER, Lorenz (* 1804, † 20.1.1839, 35J) [549]

HUBER, Michael (* 1806, † 16.5.1834, 28J) [549]

HUBER, Nikolaus (* 21.6.1770) [549]

HUBER, Philipp (* 27.9.1879) [558]

HUBER, Philipp (* 1797, † 27.10.1828, 31J) [552]

HUBER, Philipp (* 27.9.1853) [558]

HUBER, Philipp (* 5.5.1883) [558]

HUBER, Rudolf (* 23.8.1893) [558]

HUBER, Sebastian († 4.2.1845v) [554]

HUBER, Sebastian (* 1795r, † 3.9.1836, 41J) [553]

HUBER, Wilhelm (* 28.7.1825) [554]

HULEWICZ, Nikolaus (* 1758r, † 7.7.1822, 64J) [563]

HUPALD, Johannes (Wohnort 1836 in Kupiczwola (Mosty Wielkie)/Gal. [UA]) [564]

HUPALD, Paul (* 1836r) [564-565]

HUTER, Adam Franz (* 4.5.1834) [566]

HUTER, Jakob (Beruf: 4.5.1834) [566]

HUTER, Peter (* 2.8.1836) [566]

HUTHMANN, Peter (Wohnort 6.1.1835 in Busk/Gal. [UA](w)) [567]

HUTMANN, Georg (* 1850r, † 18.2.1851, 1J) [1073]

IGLITZ, Stefan (Wohnort 29.10.1836 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [568]

ILNICKI, Johannes Ferdinand (* 29.8.1867) [570]

ILNICKI, Melchisedek Melchiades (* 1838r) [569-570]

ILNICKI, Nikolaus (Wohnort 1838r in Lemberg {Lwów, L'viv}/Gal. [UA]) [569]

INFELD, Franz (Beruf: 19.8.1827) [571]

INTZ (= Ince), Daniel (Beruf: 30.1.1839) [572]

ISABEL, Peter (Wohnort 23.4.1851 in Batiatycze (Mosty Wielkie)/Gal. [UA](w)) [573]

IWACHOW, Damian Demetrius (Wohnort 24.5.1859 in Kupiczwola (Mosty Wielkie)/Gal. [UA](w)) [574]

IWACHOW, Joachim (* 1820r) [574-575]

IWANETZ (= Iwaniec), Johannes (* 14.5.1851) [576]

IWANETZ (= Iwaniec), Roman (Wohnort 4.9.1864 in Jagonia (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA](w)) [576]

IWUCA, Johannes (Wohnort 12.4.1865 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [577]

IWUCA, Johannes (Beruf: 12.4.1865) [577-578]

JABLONSKI, Andreas (Wohnort 26.8.1855 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [579]

JABLONSKI, Johannes (Wohnort 27.1.1847 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [581]

JABLONSKI, Johannes (Wohnort 15.10.1863 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [580]

JAKI (= Jaggi, Jagi), Adam (* 15.10.1866) [588, 596]

JAKI (= Jaggi), Adam (* 16.12.1847) [585]

JAKI (= Jacki, Jakyi, Jakki), Adam (* 3.9.1841, † 11.1.1886w, 45J) [584]

JAKI, Anton (* 22.2.1857, † 19.3.1867, 10J) [589]

JAKI (= Jacki, Jagi, Jagy), Anton (* 17.5.1833, † 27.6.1889, 56J) [584]

JAKI (= Jaggi), Daniel (* 12.4.1869, † 6.5.1869) [588]

JAKI, Ferdinand (*...10.1861r, † 24.12.1861) [591]

JAKI, Franz (* 20.4.1806) [583]

JAKI, Franz (* 24.4.1807) [583]

JAKI (= Jacki, Jakki), Franz (* 1825, † 20.11.1881, 56J) [584]

JAKI, Franz (* 1848r, † 10.10.1864, 16J) [587]

JAKI (= Jaggi, Jagy), Friedrich (* 25.1.1837, † 6.1.1879, 41J) [584, 591]

JAKI (= Jacke), Friedrich (* 7.1.1852) [589]

JAKI, Friedrich (* 23.1.1851) [586]

JAKI (= Jagi), Friedrich Jakob (* 13.11.1862) [591, 595]

JAKI (= Jaggi, Jagi, Jaky, Jage), Georg (* 7.7.1798, † 10.11.1854, 56J) [583, 585]

JAKI (= Jaggi), Georg (* 1.11.1896) [594]

JAKI (= Jagi), Georg (* 12.10.1843) [585]

JAKI, Gottfried (* 5.7.1930) [599]

JAKI (= Jaggi), Heinrich (* 30.6.1850) [585]

JAKI, Heinrich (* 5.10.1924) [599]

JAKI (= Jaky), Jakob (~ 29.8.1839) [585]

JAKI, Jakob (* 30.11.1841) [586]

JAKI, Jakob (* 7.12.1889) [599]

JAKI (= Jacki), Johann (* 1.1.1838) [586]

JAKI (= Jagy), Johann (* 11.11.1885) [594]

JAKI, Johann Adam (* 1.7.1802) [583]

JAKI (= Jaky), Johann Georg (* 18.9.1829, † 23.3.1831, 1J) [585]

JAKI, Johann Georg (* 13.2.1731, † 5.2.1803, 71J) [582]

JAKI (= Jacopcze), Johann Jakob (* 16.3.1813) [583]

JAKI (= Jaky), Johann Jakob (* 1824r) [584]

JAKI (= Jacki, Jaggi, Jaky), Johann Konrad (* 10.8.1799, † 15.3.1846v, 47J) [583-584]

JAKI (= Jaggi, Jaky), Johann Martin (* 3.3.1820) [583, 587, 590]

JAKI (= Jacki, Jaggi, Jagi, Jaky, Jacke, Jagy), Johannes (* 27.9.1827, † 3.5.1870, 42J) [585, 588]

JAKI (= Jaggi), Johannes (* 24.2.1862, † 10.7.1867, 5J) [588]

JAKI (= Jagi), Johannes (* 12.4.1869) [588]

JAKI, Josef (* 25.9.1863, † 6.7.1864) [589]

JAKI (= Jagy), Josef (* 3.4.1874, † 13.4.1885, 11J) [591]

JAKI (= Jagi), Josef (* 28.8.1888, † 19.9.1888) [595]

JAKI (= Jacki), Josef (* 17.5.1848, † 2.10.1899, 51J) [586]

JAKI (= Jaggi, Jacke, Jake, Jagy), Josef Alexander (* 25.3.1827, † 7.11.1878, 51J) [584, 589, 592]

JAKI (= Jaggi, Jagi), Karl (* 17.11.1870) [592, 597-598]

JAKI, Karl (* 11.8.1905) [598]

JAKI (= Jaggi, Jacopcze, Jaky, Jage, Jugi, Jahi), Konrad (* 20.2.1771) [582-583]

JAKI (= Jaggi), Ladislaus (* 1858r, † 24.5.1861, 3J) [589]

JAKI, Nikolaus (* 2.3.1922) [599]

JAKI, Oswald (* 10.12.1926) [599]

JAKI (= Jaggi, Jake), Peter (* 24.5.1853) [589, 593]

JAKI (= Jagi), Peter (* 19.9.1843) [586]

JAKI (= Jaky), Peter (* 1.9.1831) [585]

JAKI (= Jaggi), Philipp (* 1.5.1855, † 1857, 2J) [589]

JAKI (= Jacki, Jaggi, Jagy), Philipp (* 28.7.1859) [588, 594]

JAKI (= Jaggi), Philipp (*...3.1850r, † 7.4.1850) [588]

JAKI (= Jaggi), Philipp (* 7.2.1850) [587]

JAKI (= Jagy), Rudolf (* 13.9.1883, † 1.11.1884, 1J) [594]

JAKI (= Jagy), Rudolf (* 5.11.1887) [594]

JAKI (= Jacki), Sebastian (* 27.6.1805) [583, 586]

JAKI (= Jaggi, Jagi), Vinzent (* 13.11.1864) [1101]

JAKOBCZY (= Jakobschy), Andreas (* 28.3.1855) [607]

JAKOBCZY, Andreas (Wohnort 28.1.1828 in Jagonia (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA](w)) [603]

JAKOBCZY, Anton (* 17.11.1864) [612]

JAKOBCZY, Anton (Beruf: 10.11.1863) [605]

JAKOBCZY (= Jakobschy), Anton (Beruf: 9.10.1866) [608]

JAKOBCZY, Anton (Beruf: 15.3.1862) [603, 609]

JAKOBCZY, Anton (* 8.10.1864, † 26.10.1864) [609]

JAKOBCZY, Georg (Wohnort 14.1.1835 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [600]

JAKOBCZY (= Jakobschy), Jakob (Wohnort 28.1.1828 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [601]

JAKOBCZY, Jakob (* 1847r) [608, 612]

JAKOBCZY (= Jakobsche), Jakob (Wohnort 23.8.1895 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [600, 613]

JAKOBCZY (= Jakobsche), Jakob (* 1867r, † 13.2.1896, 29J) [613, 615]

JAKOBCZY, Jakob (Wohnort 1847r in Jagonia (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [608]

JAKOBCZY (= Jakobschi), Jakob (Wohnort 6.7.1849 in Jagonia (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA](w)) [602]

JAKOBCZY, Johannes (* 1845r) [607, 614]

JAKOBCZY, Johannes (* 15.3.1862) [609]

JAKOBCZY, Johannes (Beruf: 27.10.1862) [605, 611]

JAKOBCZY, Josef (* 21.3.1850) [607]

JAKOBCZY, Josef (Beruf: 26.9.1862) [602, 610]

JAKOBCZY, Karl (* 1842r) [606]

JAKOBCZY (= Jakobschy), Philipp (Wohnort 28.10.1845 in Zubówmosty (Zólkiew)/Gal. [UA](w)) [605]

JAKOBCZY (= Jakobschi), Ulrich (Wohnort 15.9.1839 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [604]

JAKOBCZY, Ulrich (Wohnort 5.11.1833 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [606]

JAKOBCZY (= Jakobschy), Ulrich (Wohnort 1845r in Rózanka (Mosty Wielkie)/Gal. [UA]) [605, 607]

JAKUBOWSKI, Bronislaus (* 1.10.1854) [617]

JAKUBOWSKI, Johannes (Beruf: 1.10.1854) [616-617]

JAKUBOWSKI, Julian (* 21.2.1859, † 21.2.1859) [617]

JAKUBOWSKI, Sebastian (Wohnort 21.2.1859 in Batiatycze (Mosty Wielkie)/Gal. [UA](w)) [616]

JAKUBOWSKI, Stanislaus (* 13.5.1856) [617]

JANDA, Franz (Beruf: 3.6.1838) [618]

JANDA (= Jande), Johannes Jakob (* 1811r) [618-619]

JAREM, Theodor (Wohnort 13.9.1867 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [620]

JARSKI (= Jarschki), Andreas (* 15.9.1865) [629]

JARSKI (= Jarschke), Anton (* 22.9.1859) [628]

JARSKI (= Jarschki, Jarschky, Jarschkie, Jarschke, Jassekky, Jaschki), Jakob (Wohnort 7.12.1851 in Zbaniów/Gal. [UA](w)) [621]

JARSKI, Jakob Heinrich (* 11.3.1813) [622]

JARSKI (= Jarschka), Johann Franz (* 12.10.1817) [623]

JARSKI (= Jarschke), Johann Jakob (* 8.4.1850) [621]

JARSKI (= Jarschke), Johann Jakob (* 25.8.1850) [625]

JARSKI, Johann Michael (* 3.7.1816, † 9.8.1816) [622]

JARSKI, Johann Michael (* 13.7.1815, † 13.7.1815) [622]

JARSKI (= Jarschky, Jarschke), Johannes (Wohnort 14.8.1863 in Zbaniów/Gal. [UA](w)) [626]

JARSKI (= Jarzkie), Johannes (* 6.12.1857) [629]

JARSKI, Johannes (* 19.8.1859) [627]

JARSKI (= Jarsky), Johannes (Beruf: 31.1.1857) [622, 627]

JARSKI (= Jarschky, Jarschke), Johannes (Beruf: 14.8.1863) [626, 630]

JARSKI (= Jarschki, Jarschky, Jaczki), Johannes (Wohnort 19.2.1860 in Zbaniów/Gal. [UA](w)) [624]

JARSKI (= Jarsky, Jarschki), Johannes Heinrich (Wohnort 11.3.1813 in Sapiezanka (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [622]

JARSKI (= Jassekky), Josef (* 17.12.1861) [628]

JARSKI (= Jarschke), Josef (* 27.10.1866) [631]

JARSKI (= Jarschky), Josef Emanuel (* 21.3.1856) [626]

JARSKI (= Jarschke), Leon (Beruf: 27.10.1866) [621, 631]

JARSKI (= Jarschkie), Martin (* 19.1.1864, † 20.5.1867, 3J) [628]

JARSKI (= Jarsky, Jarschki, Jarschky, Jarschke, Jarzkie), Mathias (Wohnort 16.9.1864 in Zbaniów/Gal. [UA]) [622, 625, 629]

JARSKI (= Jarschky, Jarschkie, Jassekky), Mathias (Beruf: 22.9.1859) [621, 628]

JARSKI (= Jarschky), Peter (* 16.9.1864, † 16.9.1864) [629]

JARSKI (= Jarschky), Rudolf (* 9.12.1865) [628]

JARSKI (= Jarsky, Jarschki, Jarschky, Jarschka), Thaddeus (* 1796r) [623]

JAWOREK, Friedrich Wilhelm (* 15.12.1897) [632]

JAWOREK, Hans Georg (* 15.12.1897) [632]

JAWOREK, Karl Adolf (* 7.9.1896) [632]

JAWOREK, Karl Adolf (Beruf: 29.9.1894) [632]

JAWORSKI, Adalbert (* 28.3.1816, † 2.10.1818, 2J) [633]

JAWORSKI, Hilarion (* 23.4.1851) [635]

JAWORSKI, Johannes (* 1810r) [633]

JAWORSKI, Johannes (Beruf: 28.3.1816) [633]

JAWORSKI, Kaspar (* 1798r) [633-634]

JAWORSKI, Michael (Beruf: 23.4.1851) [635]

JAWORTSIK, Johannes (Beruf: 1.4.1842) [636]

JAWORTSIK, Stefan (* 28.1.1844) [636]

JAZIENICKI (= Jazirnicki), Jakob (* 9.4.1868) [638]

JAZIENICKI (= Jazirnicki), Jakob (Beruf: 9.4.1868) [637-638]

JAZIENICKI (= Jazirnicki), Simon (Wohnort 9.4.1868 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [637]

JÄGER (= Jaeger), Josef (erwähnt am: 25.2.1851) [639]

JÄNICKE, Johannes Max Eugen Alfred (* 31.8.1891, † 11.11.1892, 1J) [641]

JÄNICKE (= Jaenicke), Maximilian (Beruf: 31.8.1891) [640-641]

JÄNICKE (= Jaenicke), Wilhelm (Wohnort 31.8.1891 in Granow {Granowo} (Arnswalde)/Brandenburg [PL](w)) [640]

JELINEK, Johannes (* 12.8.1854) [643]

JELINEK, Ludwig (Wohnort 16.6.1862 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [642]

JELINEK, Mathias (* 16.6.1862) [644]

JELINEK, Mathias (Wohnort 19.4.1847 in Rózanka (Mosty Wielkie)/Gal. [UA](w)) [643]

JELINEK, Mathias (* 23.2.1863) [643]

JELINEK, Michael (Beruf: 16.6.1862) [642, 644]

JOCHUM (= Juchum), Adam (* 16.1.1868) [646]

JOCHUM (= Juchum), Friedrich (* 27.2.1848, † 27.11.1927, 79J) [645]

JOCHUM (= Juchum), Gustav (* 17.5.1891) [647]

JOCHUM (= Juchum), Heinrich (*...9.1881r, † 31.10.1882, 1J) [647]

JOCHUM (= Juchum), Jakob (* 18.2.1866) [646, 648]

JOCHUM (= Juchum), Jakob (* 14.9.1877) [647]

JOCHUM (= Juchum), Jakob (* 7.5.1895) [648]

JOCHUM (= Juchum), Johann (*...2.1893r, † 5.2.1894, 1J) [647]

JOCHUM (= Juchum), Johann (* 11.5.1840) [645]

JOCHUM (= Juchum), Johann (* 1.11.1872, † 23.3.1874, 1J) [646]

JOCHUM (= Juchum), Johann Jakob (* 26.12.1804, † 25.10.1873, 68J) [645]

JOCHUM (= Juchum), Johann Ludwig (* 18.7.1844) [645, 647]

JOCHUM (= Juchum), Karl (* 5.9.1883) [647]

JOCHUM (= Juchum), Ludwig (* 10.7.1886) [647]

JOCHUM (= Juchum), Philipp Heinrich (* 23.2.1833) [645]

JOCHUM (= Juchum), Philipp Jakob (* 24.12.1841) [645-646]

JOCHUM (= Juchum), Philipp Josef (* 24.12.1837) [645]

JUNG, Friedrich (* 17.7.1889, † 31.8.1889) [654]

JUNG, Friedrich (* 8.6.1848, † 13.6.1848) [650]

JUNG, Friedrich (* 10.5.1853, † 1914-1918, 61J) [650, 652]

JUNG, Friedrich (* 6.1.1881, † 16.5.1882, 1J) [651]

JUNG, Friedrich (* 22.9.1888, † 10.2.1891, 2J) [652]

JUNG, Gottfried (* 7.6.1887) [651]

JUNG, Ignatz (* 1820r, † 22.12.1838, 18J) [649]

JUNG, Jakob (* 5.1.1864) [650, 653-654]

JUNG, Jakob (* 27.8.1876) [652]

JUNG, Jakob (* 1883u, † 1899u, 16J) [652]

JUNG, Johann Jakob (* 30.4.1812, † 30.6.1889, 77J) [650]

JUNG, Josef (Wohnort 1820r in Ungarn [H]) [649]

JUNG, Karl (* 3.5.1885, † 5.8.1889, 4J) [652]

JUNG, Karl (* 5.7.1890, † 27.3.1921v, 31J) [652]

JUNG, Nm [652]

JUNG, Peter (* 30.12.1889) [651]

JUNG, Philipp (* 22.7.1882, † 3.7.1899, 16J) [652]

JUNG, Philipp Peter (* 1.1.1848) [651]

JURIZA, Johannes (Wohnort 19.10.1868 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [655]

JURIZA, Johannes (Beruf: 19.10.1868) [655-656]

JURIZA, Josef (* 19.10.1868, † 25.11.1868) [656]

JUZKIEWICZ (= Jozkiewicz), Daniel (Beruf: 7.4.1864) [657-658]

JUZKIEWICZ (= Jozkiewicz), Josef (Wohnort 7.4.1864 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [657]

JUZKIEWICZ (= Jozkiewicz), Stanislaus (* 9.2.1868) [658]

KACZANOWSKI, Miecislaus (* 1869r, † 13.6.1889, 20J) [659]

KACZANOWSKI, Miecislaus (Wohnort 1869r in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [659]

KACZIREK (= Gaczarek, Kaczyrek), Christian (* 13.12.1859) [660]

KACZIREK (= Gaczarek, Gaczirek), Franz Friedrich (* 10.2.1865) [660]

KACZIREK (= Gaczarek), Johann (* 1867) [660, 662]

KACZIREK (= Kaczerek), Johann (*...8.1894r, † 5.5.1895, 1J) [661]

KACZIREK (= Gaczarek, Kaczyrek, Kaczerek), Josef (* 28.5.1861) [660-661]

KACZIREK (= Katschirek, Gaczarek, Kaczyrek, Gaczirek), Josef (* 9.1.1830, † 23.6.1867, 37J) [660]

KAEMPF, Johann Friedrich (* 28.7.1842) [663]

KAEMPF (= Kampf, Kämpf, Kempe), Karl Friedrich (* 1804r, † 21.2.1856, 52J) [663]

KAISER, Johannes (Beruf: 20.12.1870) [664-665]

KAISER, Josef (Wohnort 20.12.1870 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [664]

KANOPKA, Jakob (* 1781r, † 17.6.1831, 50J) [667]

KANOPKA, Johannes (* 1838r, † 18.1.1839, 1J) [666]

KANOPKA, Johannes Evangelista (* 25.12.1819, † 30.3.1820) [667]

KANOPKA, Nikolaus (* 30.11.1821) [667]

KANOPKA, Paul (* 2.7.1824) [667]

KANOPKA, Vinzent (* 1787r, † 12.10.1851, 64J) [666]

KARG, Jakob (* 15.7.1867) [668]

KARG, Johannes (* 6.11.1875) [668-669]

KARG, Josef (* 9.6.1878) [668]

KARG, Peter (* 9.10.1870, † 2.4.1930, 59J) [668]

KARG, Peter Josef (* 28.10.1843) [668]

KARP, Paul (Wohnort 13.5.1869 in Belzkie Przedmiescie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA](w)) [670]

KARST (= Kast), Adam (* 11.10.1832) [671]

KARST (= Kast), Johannes (Beruf: 11.10.1832) [671]

KASTEL, Johannes (* 16.5.1854, † 5.7.1854) [1083]

KASTEL, Martin (Wohnort 4.1.1829 in Pieniaki/Gal. [UA](w)) [672]

KATARYNA, Michael (Wohnort 1844 in Zelechów (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [673]

KATARZYNIEC, Andreas (* 25.11.1848) [677]

KATARZYNIEC, Anton (* 27.6.1858) [677]

KATARZYNIEC (= Katarzynicz), Jakob (* 23.3.1863) [677]

KATARZYNIEC, Johannes (* 28.5.1845) [676]

KATARZYNIEC, Johannes (Wohnort 16.10.1849 in Obydów/Gal. [UA](w)) [674]

KATARZYNIEC, Johannes (Beruf: 20.7.1846) [675, 677]

KATARZYNIEC, Theodor (Wohnort 27.6.1858 in Obydów/Gal. [UA](w)) [675]

KATARZYNIEC, Theodor (Beruf: 28.5.1845) [674, 676, 678]

KAWRYLUK, Johannes (erwähnt am: 28.10.1864) [679]

KELLER, Konrad (Beruf: 9.3.1854) [681]

KELLER, Philipp (* 1783r) [680]

KELLERSBERG, Baron de, Karl (* 1795r, † 21.7.1823, 28J) [682]

KELLNER (= Keller, Köller, Kelner, Koelner), Christopher (* 25.12.1812) [685-687]

KELLNER (= Kelner), Franz (* 14.5.1837) [687-688]

KELLNER, Johann Philipp (* 1809) [685]

KELLNER, Johannes (Quellen: 

26.8.1827) [683]

KELLNER, Johannes (* 23.3.1848, † 24.3.1848) [687]

KELLNER, Johannes (* 25.2.1855) [687]

KELLNER (= Kelner), Johannes (Wohnort 25.12.1812 in Sapiezanka (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [685]

KELLNER (= Kelner, Koelner), Lorenz (* 23.1.1839, † 14.3.1842, 3J) [687]

KELLNER (= Keller), Philipp (* 1833r) [686]

KELLNER, Wenzeslaus (* 26.10.1860) [688]

KELLNER (= Köllner), Wilhelm (* 1802r, † 4.10.1852, 50J) [684]

KELLNER (= Koelner), Wilhelm (* 11.6.1841, † 15.3.1842) [687]

KENDEL, Josef (* 1809r, † 30.6.1844, 35J) [689]

KERN, Sebastian (Wohnort 7.7.1774 in Hinterweiler (Gomaringen/Tübingen)/Baden-Württemberg [D]) [690]

KEßLER (= Kessler, Kesler, Kössler), Karl († 2.2.1818v) [691]

KIEFER (= Kifer), Johannes (* 1794r, † 24.10.1851, 57J) [692]

KIEFMANN (= Keffmann), Karl (Wohnort 13.11.1837 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [693]

KIESLINGER (= Kislinger, Gislinger), Anton (Beruf: 27.1.1827) [694]

KIESLINGER (= Kislinger), Franz (* 30.9.1830) [694]

KIESLINGER (= Kislinger), Karl (Beruf: 18.11.1832) [695]

KIESLINGER (= Kislinger), Michael (* 1.9.1834) [694]

KINAS, Johann (Wohnort 21.4.1819 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [696]

KINCZYK, Demetrius (Wohnort 27.5.1825 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [697]

KINDEL, Josef (Wohnort 14.2.1846 in Zubówmosty (Zólkiew)/Gal. [UA]) [698]

KLAYH (= Klay), Johannes (* 14.8.1803) [700]

KLAYH (= Klay), Stefan (Wohnort 14.8.1803 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [700]

KLAYH (= Klei), Stefan (Wohnort 12.4.1865 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [699]

KLEE, Adam (* 24.7.1884) [701, 704]

KLEE, Christoph (Beruf: 14.2.1830) [702]

KLEE, Georg (* 3.11.1879, † 26.7.1880) [704]

KLEE (= Klehr, Kley), Georg Philipp (* 1806r, † 7.1.1853, 47J) [702-703]

KLEE, Jakob (* 30.4.1832) [703]

KLEE, Jakob (* 5.9.1868) [704]

KLEE, Johann (* 18.2.1880) [705]

KLEE, Johann (* 7.10.1861, † 9.3.1862) [704]

KLEE, Johann (* 15.6.1871) [704]

KLEE, Johann (* 21.12.1836) [705]

KLEE, Johann (* 7.8.1876) [705]

KLEE, Philipp (* 19.5.1865) [704]

KLEE, Philipp Adam (* 27.11.1830, † 24.11.1894, 63J) [704]

KLEHR (= Kler, Klär, Klaer, Clair), Heinrich (* 11.2.1778, † 13.5.1845v, 67J) [706]

KLEHR, Johann Adam (* 25.8.1776) [706]

KLEHR (= Kler, Kleer, Klohr), Johann Peter (* 30.11.1740) [706]

KLEHR, Johann Peter (* 9.11.1784) [706]

KLEHR, Wilhelm (* 6.9.1788) [706]

KLEINWÄCHTER, Georg (Wohnort 23.8.1863 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [707]

KLEINWÄCHTER, Jakob (* 24.9.1868) [708]

KLEINWÄCHTER, Johannes (* 23.8.1865) [708]

KLEINWÄCHTER, Josef (* 1830) [707-708]

KLEINWÄCHTER, Josef (* 1862r, † 10.12.1862) [708]

KLEINWÄCHTER, Josef (* 23.8.1863) [708]

KLESNER, Johannes (Wohnort 13.10.1822 in Fenitz?/Böhmen [CZ](?)) [710]

KLESNER, Wenzeslaus (* 1785r) [710-711]

KLIMA, Johann Baptist (* 31.8.1818, † 4.3.1819) [713]

KLIMA, Johannes (Wohnort 1790r in Böhmen (Territorium) [CZ]) [712]

KLIMA, Mathias (* 1790r) [712-713]

KLIMPEL (= Klimper), Josef († 22.11.1859v) [714]

KLIMPEL, Peter (* 29.6.1853) [715]

KLIMPEL (= Klimpl), Thomas (* 1831r) [714]

KLIMPEL (= Klempel), Wenzeslaus (* 1833r) [714-715]

KLINK, Jakob (* 15.7.1842) [716-717]

KLINK, Jakob († 15.9.1857v) [716]

KLOPF, Franz (Beruf: 6.2.1837) [718]

KLOSKA, Nm (Beruf: 11.10.1801) [719]

KNAPP, Bernhard (* 19.7.1858, † 31.1.1875, 16J) [723]

KNAPP, Franz (* 3.9.1876) [724]

KNAPP, Friedrich Jakob (* 25.2.1837, † 23.11.1897v, 60J) [721]

KNAPP, Georg (* 26.7.1896, † 23.12.1897, 1J) [724]

KNAPP (= Knap), Georg Jakob (* 5.12.1844) [722]

KNAPP, Georg Peter (* 17.10.1871, † 28.10.1871) [724]

KNAPP, Georg Peter (* 12.2.1879) [724]

KNAPP, Georg Peter (* 17.4.1835) [721]

KNAPP, Heinrich (* 22.1.1843) [721]

KNAPP, Jakob (* 30.11.1860, † 12.2.1861) [723]

KNAPP, Jakob (* 5.7.1865) [723]

KNAPP, Jakob (* 18.11.1880, † 2.12.1880) [724]

KNAPP (= Knap), Jakob (* 15.3.1841, † 18.6.1854, 13J) [721]

KNAPP, Johann (* 17.8.1868) [723]

KNAPP, Johann (* 14.5.1873) [724]

KNAPP (= Knopf), Johann Adam (* 9.12.1832, † 28.10.1870v, 38J) [722]

KNAPP, Johann Christian (* 19.9.1831, † 6.3.1832) [721]

KNAPP (= Knap), Johann Christian (* 14.2.1839, † 6.2.1887v, 48J) [721]

KNAPP, Johann Daniel (* 29.11.1836) [722-723]

KNAPP, Johann Daniel (* 24.1.1833) [721]

KNAPP (= Knap), Johann Jakob (* 10.10.1808, † 19.7.1882, 73J) [722]

KNAPP, Johann Martin (* 10.1.1835) [722]

KNAPP, Johann Peter (* 1802r, † 7.11.1853, 51J) [721]

KNAPP, Johannes (* 22.6.1848) [721, 724]

KNAPP (= Knap, Knapica), Johannes Franz (Wohnort 8.2.1819 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [720]

KNAPP, Philipp (*...12.1871r, † 30.3.1873, 2J) [723]

KNAPP, Philipp (* 17.2.1874, † 16.6.1874) [723]

KNAPP, Simon (* 28.3.1845, † 27.11.1865, 20J) [721]

KNAUER, Heinrich (Wohnort 9.10.1826 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [725]

KNECHT, Adam (* 18.6.1865) [730]

KNECHT, Adolf (* 5.12.1869) [729]

KNECHT, Anton (* 1.7.1866) [729, 733]

KNECHT, Anton (* 3.10.1844) [726]

KNECHT, Friedrich (*...2.1879r, † 15.12.1879) [729]

KNECHT, Friedrich (* 7.9.1855, † 13.11.1903, 48J) [727]

KNECHT, Georg (* 2.8.1872) [730]

KNECHT, Georg Heinrich (* 16.3.1852) [728]

KNECHT, Georg Peter (* 21.3.1841, † 8.7.1892, 51J) [726, 729]

KNECHT, Georg Peter (* 25.2.1805, † 23.10.1848, 43J) [726]

KNECHT, Gottfried (* 11.10.1895) [732]

KNECHT, Gottfried (* 24.11.1842, † 2.12.1901, 59J) [727]

KNECHT, Heinrich (* 11.10.1881, † 15.2.1882) [731]

KNECHT, Heinrich (* 29.9.1899, † 17.1.1900) [733]

KNECHT, Heinrich Andreas (* 4.4.1821, † 18.10.1880, 59J) [727]

KNECHT, Jakob (* 17.2.1885, † 8.9.1894, 9J) [731]

KNECHT, Jakob (* 20.1.1867, † 24.1.1867) [727]

KNECHT, Johann (*...10.1866r, † 21.12.1868, 2J) [729]

KNECHT, Johann (*...8.1871r, † 21.12.1874, 3J) [729]

KNECHT, Johann (* 5.8.1898, † 23.9.1898) [733]

KNECHT, Johannes (* 8.9.1834, † 3.4.1898, 63J) [730]

KNECHT, Johannes Karl (* 24.10.1867) [729]

KNECHT, Josef (* 6.2.1865, † 1.10.1865) [729]

KNECHT, Karl (* 25.9.1875) [729]

KNECHT, Karl (* 25.4.1887, † 5.6.1887) [731]

KNECHT, Karl (* 4.9.1905) [733]

KNECHT, Martin (* 6.9.1870, † 22.6.1871) [730]

KNECHT, Michael (* 13.4.1839) [726]

KNECHT, Nikolaus (* 25.4.1903) [733]

KNECHT, Peter (* 26.2.1854) [728, 731-732]

KNECHT, Peter (* 25.1.1883) [731]

KNECHT, Peter (* 11.3.1894, † 4.1.1896, 1J) [733]

KNECHT, Philipp (* 20.12.1879, † 5.1.1883, 3J) [731]

KNECHT, Philipp Adam (* 3.1.1829, † 18.1.1862v, 33J) [728]

KNECHT, Philipp Heinrich (* 22.6.1851) [727]

KNECHT, Rudolf (* 21.10.1889, † 30.8.1891, 1J) [732]

KNECHT, Rudolf (* 13.9.1900) [732]

KNECHT, Wilhelm (* 29.8.1881, † 26.10.1881) [730]

KNIPFELBERG (= Knippenberger), Johann Christoph (* 21.10.1805) [734]

KNIPFELBERG (= Knippenberger, Knippenberg, Kinpenberg, Knipenberger, Knyber), Johann Georg (* 1767r, † 6.12.1827, 60J) [734]

KNIPFELBERG (= Knippenberg), Philipp Andreas (* 13.5.1799r, † 13.5.1805, 6J) [734]

KNOBLOCH (= Knoblick, Knoblich), Adam (* 30.3.1794, † 15.3.1845, 50J) [735]

KNOBLOCH, Adam (* 1.3.1828, † 28.1.1896, 67J) [735]

KNOBLOCH, Josef (* 26.10.1830, † 16.5.1909, 78J) [735]

KNOBLOCH (= Knoblick), Leopold (* 24.7.1823) [735]

KNOPF, Anton (* 5.10.1866, † 6.12.1868, 2J) [737]

KNOPF, Georg (* 1824r) [736-737]

KNOPF, Heinrich (* 4.6.1864, † 9.6.1864) [737]

KNOPF, Johannes (* 16.11.1847) [737]

KNOPF (= Knop), Johannes (* 1790r, † 3.6.1849, 59J) [736]

KNOPF, Josef (* 16.8.1853) [737]

KNOREK, Jakob (Beruf: 13.4.1817) [738]

KNOREK (Nazar), Jakob (* 13.4.1817) [738]

KOCH, Christopher (Wohnort 1816r in Teschen {Tesin Cesky, Cieszyn}/Schlesisch-Mähren [CZ, PL]) [739]

KOCH, Josef (Beruf: 26.9.1840) [740]

KOCZY, Johannes (erwähnt am: 23.6.1857) [741]

KOEIUBA, Mathias (Wohnort 13.10.1822 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](?)) [742]

KOLANKEWICZ, Mathias (Wohnort 10.2.1851 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](?)) [743]

KOLARSKI (Guba), Franz (* 11.2.1827) [744]

KOLARSKI, Johannes (Beruf: 11.2.1827) [744]

KOLINGER, Anton (* 1821r) [746, 751]

KOLINGER, Anton (* 1863r, † 19.9.1864, 1J) [750]

KOLINGER, Franz (* 31.5.1842) [748]

KOLINGER (= Kollinger), Johannes (* 1790r, † 11.9.1846, 56J) [746]

KOLINGER (= Kollinger), Johannes (Beruf: 8.5.1844) [746, 749]

KOLINGER, Josef (* 5.2.1865, † 30.11.1872, 7J) [751]

KOLINGER, Nikolaus (Wohnort 5.4.1834 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [747]

KOLINGER, Nikolaus (Beruf: 19.9.1864) [747, 750]

KOLINGER, Simon (* 1840r, † 3.2.1841, 1J) [748]

KOLINGER (= Golinger, Kollinger), Valentin Vitus (* 1817r, † 11.5.1848, 31J) [746, 748]

KOLINGER, Wenzeslaus (Wohnort 29.4.1862 in Zabuze (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [745]

KOLISZCZAK, Bartholomäus (Wohnort 3.12.1862 in Obydów/Gal. [UA](w)) [752]

KOLLITZHOFFER, Nikolaus (Beruf: 5.6.1817) [753]

KONDRACEK, Jakob (Wohnort 25.2.1821 in Horpin/Gal. [UA]) [754]

KONZELMANN (= Kunzelmann), Georg (* 23.8.1868, † 16.8.1873, 4J) [755]

KONZELMANN (= Kunzelmann), Heinrich (Wohnort 16.8.1873 in Heinrichsdorf (Radziechów)/Gal. [UA]) [755, 1059]

KONZELMANN (= Kunzelmann), Johann (* 19.2.1866) [755]

KONZELMANN (= Kunzelmann), Simon (* 18.9.1882) [755]

KOPF, Johann Adam (* 12.4.1819) [756-758]

KOPF, Johann Georg Bernhard (* 29.12.1811) [756]

KOPF (= Kopp), Johann Georg Bernhard (* 8.3.1817) [756]

KOPF, Johann Michael (* 20.3.1808) [756]

KOPF (= Kopp), Johann Peter (* 5.4.1804, † 2.8.1863, 59J) [756]

KOPF (= Kopp, Kog), Johann Philipp (* 19.1.1806) [756]

KOPF (= Kopp), Johann Philipp Peter (* 23.1.1779, † 28.11.1851, 72J) [756]

KORDEMANN, Karl (erwähnt am: 23.6.1840) [759]

KORDON (= Kortan), Felix (* 17.11.1834, † 1.12.1834) [761]

KORDON (= Kortan), Johannes (* 1804r) [760-761]

KORDON (= Kortan), Simon (Beruf: 19.1.1834) [760]

KORMANOWICZ (= Kurmanowicz), Michael (Wohnort 21.3.1840 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](?)) [762]

KORZEWICZ, Daniel (Wohnort 22.10.1893 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [763]

KOSEL, Anton (* 1788r, † 6.3.1835, 47J) [764]

KOSS, Andreas (Beruf: 24.7.1835) [765]

KOSTICZ, Franz (Wohnort 5.2.1862 in Budki nieznanowskie/Gal. [UA](w)) [766]

KOTT, Andreas (* 3.10.1865) [769]

KOTT, Anton (* 27.11.1859) [769]

KOTT (= Koth), Georg (* 5.8.1851) [769]

KOTT (= Koll, Koth, Kol), Gregor (Beruf: 5.8.1851) [768-769]

KOTT (= Koth), Meketa (Wohnort 19.3.1863 in Zubówmosty (Zólkiew)/Gal. [UA](w)) [767]

KOTT (= Koll, Koth, Kol), Michael Thomas (Wohnort 28.5.1845 in Obydów/Gal. [UA](w)) [768]

KOVACZ (= Kowacz), Johannes (Wohnort 18.1.1842 in Breczka [H](w)) [770]

KOVACZ (= Kowatsch, Kowatecki), Josef (* 1807r) [770-771]

KOVACZ (= Kowatsch), Stefan (* 15.3.1844) [771]

KOZAK, Josef (Wohnort 2.10.1858 in Obydów/Gal. [UA](w)) [772]

KOZIURA, Andreas (* 16.7.1842) [773]

KOZIURA, Simon Semko (Wohnort 25.10.1832 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [773]

KOZIURA, Thomas (* 18.9.1835) [773]

KOZIWICZ, Josef (Wohnort 6.2.1877 in Zubówmosty (Zólkiew)/Gal. [UA]) [774]

KÖHLER (= Koehler), Andreas (Wohnort 25.2.1821 in Horpin/Gal. [UA]) [776]

KÖHLER, Jakob (* 6.1.1864, † 29.10.1866, 2J) [777]

KÖHLER, Jakob (* 18.5.1869) [777]

KÖHLER (= Köhle), Johann (* 2.1.1872) [777]

KÖHLER (= Keller, Köhle, Röller), Johannes (* 27.4.1825, † 4.9.1895, 70J) [777]

KÖHLER (= Koehler), Karl (* 1798r) [775-776]

KÖHLI (= Köhle), Adam (* 24.2.1879, † 18.12.1879) [785]

KÖHLI, Adam (* 28.12.1884) [782]

KÖHLI (= Köhle), Adam (* 6.4.1874, † 12.8.1874) [781]

KÖHLI (= Köhle), David (* 13.5.1880, † 20.6.1880) [784]

KÖHLI (= Köhle), Friedrich (* 20.3.1848) [782]

KÖHLI (= Köhle), Friedrich (* 4.11.1889, † 23.11.1890, 1J) [782]

KÖHLI (= Köhle), Friedrich (* 31.10.1890) [780]

KÖHLI (= Köhle), Georg (* 10.3.1881, † 1928, 47J) [783]

KÖHLI (= Köhle), Georg David (* 6.11.1835, † 28.8.1889, 53J) [784]

KÖHLI (= Köhle), Jakob (* 15.9.1879) [1116]

KÖHLI (= Köhle), Jakob (* 18.6.1881) [780]

KÖHLI (= Köhle), Jakob (* 18.6.1881) [780]

KÖHLI (= Köhle), Jakob (* 5.10.1872, † 15.2.1947, 74J) [783]

KÖHLI (= Köhle), Jakob (* 1875r, † 15.4.1878, 3J) [780]

KÖHLI (= Köhle), Jakob (* 16.8.1871) [781, 786]

KÖHLI (= Köhle), Jakob (* 8.1.1896) [786]

KÖHLI (= Köhle), Jakob (* 16.7.1854) [785]

KÖHLI (= Köhle), Johann (* 17.8.1877) [780]

KÖHLI (= Köhle), Johann (* 22.9.1881, † 17.11.1881) [784]

KÖHLI (= Köhle), Johann (* 1.11.1876) [783]

KÖHLI (= Köhle), Johann (* 5.5.1887) [782]

KÖHLI (= Köhle, Koehli), Johann Jakob (* 13.9.1823, † 30.6.1855, 31J) [778-779]

KÖHLI (= Köhle), Nm (*+ 26.11.1897, † 28.11.1897) [785]

KÖHLI (= Köhle), Philipp (* 19.8.1878) [781]

KÖHLI (= Köhle), Philipp (* 20.1.1854, † 15.6.1887, 33J) [778, 783]

KÖHLI (= Köhle), Philipp (* 22.10.1874) [783]

KÖHLI, Philipp (* 8.5.1851, † 3.3.1855, 3J) [778]

KÖHLI (= Köhle), Philipp (* 7.9.1841) [780]

KÖHLI, Philipp (* 20.5.1872, † 10.1.1875, 2J) [780]

KÖHLI (= Köhle), Philipp (* 6.12.1883) [780]

KÖHLI (= Köhle), Philipp (* 28.9.1894, † 12.5.1907, 12J) [786]

KÖHLI, Philipp (* 19.4.1844, † 12.5.1881, 37J) [781]

KÖHLI (= Köhle), Philipp (* 23.3.1878) [785]

KÖHLI (= Köhle), Philipp (* 29.3.1878) [784]

KÖHLI (= Köhle), Rudolf (* 1882r, † 20.12.1884, 2J) [785]

KÖNIG (= Konig), Johannes (Beruf: 6.4.1819) [787]

KÖPPEL (= Keppel), Anton (Wohnort 5.12.1868 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [788-789]

KÖPPEL (= Keppel), Christian (* 8.9.1842) [788]

KÖPPEL (= Koepel), Franz (* 13.7.1840, † 8.1.1842, 1J) [788]

KÖPPEL (= Koepel), Josef (* 12.11.1844, † 19.11.1852, 8J) [788]

KÖPPEL (= Kepel, Koeppel, Keppel, Köpel, Koepel), Mathias Georg (* 1804r, † 8.12.1860, 56J) [788]

KÖPPEL (= Keppel), Wilhelm (* 13.9.1867, † 5.12.1868, 1J) [789]

KÖPPEL, Wilhelm (* 29.11.1869) [789]

KRAHL (= Kral), Franz (* 2.1.1858) [792]

KRAHL (= Kral), Franz (* 12.11.1859) [792]

KRAHL, Johannes Nepomuk (* 2.3.1864) [792]

KRAHL (= Kral), Josef (* 1832r) [792]

KRAHL, Ludwig (erwähnt am: 21.12.1862) [790]

KRAHL (= Kral), Wenzeslaus (* 1834r) [791]

KRATOCHWIL (= Kratochwyl), Johannes (Wohnort 6.11.1850 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](?)) [793]

KRAUS, Bartholomäus (Beruf: 17.8.1839) [795]

KRAUS, Johannes (* 1836r, † 17.8.1839, 3J) [795]

KRAUS, Wenzeslaus († 6.10.1820v) [794]

KRIEGSFELD, Karl (Beruf: 29.3.1859) [796]

KRISA, Philipp (* 1817r, † 2.8.1857, 40J) [797]

KRISCH (= Krzyz), Franz (* 22.3.1862) [798]

KRISCHKE, Ferdinand (Beruf: 8.2.1846) [799]

KRISCH (= Krzyz), Wenzeslaus (Beruf: 22.3.1862) [798]

KROL, Adalbert († 18.2.1816v) [800]

KROL, Simon (* 1796r) [800-801]

KRUCZKIEWICZ, Jakob (Wohnort 5.4.1868 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [802]

KRUG (= Kruk), Andreas (Beruf: 13.12.1857) [803]

KRULL (= Krul), Michael (Beruf: 2.6.1816) [804]

KRUSZHEUSER, Georg (Beruf: 17.3.1856) [805]

KRUTYNA (= Krutina, Krucin, Krutni), Martin (Wohnort 21.3.1850 in Lany Niemieckie/Gal. [UA](w)) [806]

KRYTEK, Anton (Wohnort 14.3.1866 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [807]

KRYTEK, Anton (Beruf: 19.5.1866) [807-808]

KRYZSTALOWSKI (= Krzysztaloski), Josef (Wohnort 16.12.1863 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](?)) [809]

KRYZSTALOWSKI (= Krzysztaloski, Krzystatowski), Leon (Beruf: 16.12.1863) [809-810]

KRYZSTALOWSKI (= Krzystatowski), Thaddeus (* 24.2.1868) [810]

KRZEMIENIEC, Michael Elias (Wohnort 8.11.1853 in Zdeszów/Gal. [UA]) [811]

KRZYSTALOWSKI, Apollonarius Petrus (* 27.6.1826) [813]

KRZYSTALOWSKI, Josef (Wohnort 27.6.1826 in Dobrotwór (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA](w)) [812]

KRZYSTALOWSKI, Vincentius (Beruf: 27.6.1826) [812-813]

KRZYZANOWSKI, Adolf (Wohnort 1.9.1869 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [814, 816]

KRZYZANOWSKI, Johannes (Wohnort 29.7.1863 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](?)) [814]

KRZYZANOWSKI, Ladislaus Franz (* 29.1.1868) [816]

KRZYZANOWSKI, Stanislaus Eugen (* 1.9.1869) [816]

KRZYZANOWSKI (= Krzyzenowski), Vinzent (Wohnort 1.8.1857 in Batiatycze (Mosty Wielkie)/Gal. [UA](w)) [815]

KUBETIUS, Karl (Wohnort 3.6.1825 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [817]

KUBISZ, Johannes (* 23.6.1864) [819]

KUBISZ, Josef (Wohnort 19.1.1863 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [818]

KUBISZ, Simon (Beruf: 19.1.1863) [818-819]

KUCZERA (= Kutschera), Johannes (* 17.12.1862) [820]

KUCZERA (= Kutschera), Josef (* 1835r) [820]

KUCZERA, Josef (* 9.5.1864) [820]

KUCZYNSKI (= Kuchcinski), Stanislaus (Wohnort 3.11.1820 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [821]

KUE, Thomas († 8.2.1841v) [822]

KUKAWSKI (= Kukaski), Franz Georg (Wohnort 28.4.1823 in Radziechów {Radichew}/GAl. [UA]) [823]

KUKAWSKI (= Kukaski), Josef (* 1802r) [823-824]

KUKAWSKI (= Kukaski), Philipp Adam (* 22.12.1823) [824]

KUKAWSKI (= Kukaski), Stanislaus (* 11.12.1825) [824]

KULINSKI, Mathias (Wohnort 26.10.1868 in Podzamcze (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA](w)) [825]

KUNISCH (= Kunisz, Konysz), Georg (* 1827r) [826-827]

KUNISCH (= Kunisz, Kunysz, Konysz), Georg (Wohnort 1827r in Böhmen (Territorium) [CZ]) [826]

KUNISCH (= Kunisz, Kunysz, Kunesz), Jakob (Beruf: 19.8.1863) [826, 828]

KUNISCH (= Kunisz), Jakob (* 4.2.1865) [827]

KUROWSKI, Andreas (* 24.11.1836) [830]

KUROWSKI, Franz (* 1852r, † 10.9.1855, 3J) [830]

KUROWSKI, Franz (Wohnort 31.1.1829 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [830]

KUROWSKI, Johannes (* 24.11.1869, † 9.12.1869) [832]

KUROWSKI (= Kurinski), Johannes (* 1821r, † 24.1.1859, 38J) [829]

KUROWSKI, Wilhelm (Wohnort 26.7.1866 in Zabuze (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA](w)) [829, 831-832]

KURYI (= Kuri), Hyacinthus († 5.7.1821v) [833]

KURYI, Konrad (Beruf: 8.4.1868) [835]

KURYI (= Kury), Lorenz (* 1818r, † 26.9.1818) [834]

KURYI (= Kury), Stefan (Beruf: 26.9.1818) [834]

KURZ, Christian (* 24.10.1841) [836]

KURZ, Heinrich (* 24.6.1857) [836]

KURZ, Johann (* 20.9.1853) [836]

KURZ, Johann Philipp (* 1809r) [836]

KURZ, Philipp (* 1843) [836]

KURZWEIL, Adam Ferdinand Rudolf (* 16.4.1844) [837]

KURZWEIL, Eduard (Beruf: 18.4.1864) [837-838]

KURZWEIL, Ferdinand (* 4.2.1852) [837]

KURZWEIL, Franz (* 28.1.1850) [837]

KURZWEIL, Friedrich Anton (* 20.3.1857) [837]

KURZWEIL, Johannes (* 1807r) [837]

KURZWEIL, Johannes (* 17.11.1832) [837]

KURZWEIL, Johannes (* 1849r, † 14.10.1885, 36J) [837]

KURZWEIL, Karl (* 1838r, † 21.9.1886, 48J) [837]

KURZWEIL, Rudolf (* 2.1.1854) [837]

KUTSCHERA (= Kutzera), Josef (* 1792r, † 25.2.1818, 26J) [839]

KUTZELMANN (= Kutzelman), Georg (Wohnort 23.1.1849 in Gródek {Horodok}/Gal. [UA](w)) [840]

KUZEL, Franz († 29.8.1853v) [841]

KÜHL (= Kuhl, Kell), Nikolaus (Wohnort 11.5.1850 in Zbaniów/Gal. [UA](w)) [842]

KÜHNREICH, Franz (* 1799r, † 27.11.1834, 35J) [843]

KÜMMER (= Kühner, Kühn), Christian (* 1812r) [844-845]

KÜMMER, Christoph (Wohnort 29.1.1833 in Fehlbach (Lubaczów)/Gal. [PL]) [844]

KWAREWICZ, Daniel (Beruf: 13.5.1869) [846-847]

KWAREWICZ, Konstantin (Wohnort 13.5.1869 in Belzkie Przedmiescie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA](w)) [846]

KWOREK, Josef (Wohnort 27.1.1838 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [848]

KYFFMANN (= Kyfmann), Anton (Wohnort 1.7.1892 in Krzywulanka (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA](w)) [849]

LABOCHER, Mathias (* 1813r) [850]

LAHN, Nm [851]

LAICHMAR, Andreas (Beruf: 22.11.1812) [852]

LAMBERT (= Lampert), Heinrich (* 3.9.1854, † 23.4.1856, 1J) [855]

LAMBERT (= Lampert), Jakob (* 22.2.1857) [855]

LAMBERT, Johannes (Wohnort 2.10.1823 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](?)) [853]

LAMBERT (= Lampert), Peter (* 1778r) [853-854]

LAMBERT, Peter (* 28.6.1817) [854]

LAMBERT (= Lampert), Sebastian (* 14.12.1825) [854-855]

LAMBERT, Sebastian (* 14.7.1849) [855]

LAMBERT (= Lampert), Wilhelm (* 1861r, † 19.5.1861) [855]

LANDFRIED, Adam (* 19.5.1823, † 9.6.1875, 52J) [858, 860]

LANDFRIED, Adam (* 20.12.1863) [860-862]

LANDFRIED, Adam (* 14.12.1912) [862]

LANDFRIED, Adam (* 13.10.1888, † 12.10.1896, 7J) [861]

LANDFRIED, Christian (~ 5.3.1740) [856]

LANDFRIED, Heinrich (* 16.7.1834, † 29.3.1883, 48J) [858]

LANDFRIED, Johann (* 18.8.1908) [862]

LANDFRIED (= Lerndfried), Johann Adam (* 14.9.1764) [856-857]

LANDFRIED, Johann Adam (* 27.1.1799) [857, 859]

LANDFRIED (= Landfrid), Johann Peter (* 1797r, † 29.9.1866, 69J) [857-858]

LANDFRIED, Josef (* 1822r, † 20.3.1825, 3J) [859]

LANDFRIED, Josef (* 7.2.1822) [858]

LANDFRIED, Karl (* 11.4.1918) [862]

LANDFRIED, Nm († 1898u) [861]

LANDKAMMER (= Lamkammer), Andreas (* 1815r, † 15.7.1848, 33J) [863]

LANDKAMMER, Franz (Wohnort 28.9.1868 in Zabuze (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [863-864]

LANDKAMMER, Johannes (* 24.1.1848) [863]

LANDKAMMER (= Lamkammer), Michael (Beruf: 12.7.1870) [863, 865]

LANG, Adam (* 10.9.1865, † 21.3.1866) [1093]

LANG, Andreas (* 18.12.1836) [871]

LANG, David (* 1793, † 27.10.1858, 65J) [867]

LANGER, Franz (* 1859r, † 19.12.1860, 1J) [878]

LANGER, Johannes (* 27.5.1825) [876, 878]

LANGER, Johannes (* 17.11.1853, † 1.5.1854) [878]

LANGER, Josef (* 14.1.1857, † 14.8.1857) [878]

LANGER, Josef (Wohnort 1.12.1816 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [876-877]

LANGER, Kasimir (* 19.2.1855) [878]

LANGER, Martin (* 11.11.1870) [878]

LANGER (= Lange), Philipp (* 1.12.1816) [876]

LANG, Franz (* 1804r, † 17.9.1839, 35J) [871]

LANG, Franz (* 22.9.1867, † 30.4.1868) [1093]

LANG, Friedrich (* 22.10.1851, † 24.9.1854, 2J) [873]

LANG, Georg (* 1787r, † 21.9.1852, 65J) [869]

LANG, Jakob (* 19.10.1881, † 19.2.1935, 53J) [874-875]

LANG, Jakob (* 17.1.1757, † 25.1.1830, 73J) [867]

LANG, Jakob (* 16.5.1786, † 21.4.1835, 48J) [867]

LANG, Jakob (* 4.10.1857) [873]

LANG, Jakob (* 1814r) [869]

LANG, Johann (* 30.1.1894, † 19.5.1957, 63J) [874]

LANG, Johann (* 11.6.1869) [873]

LANG, Johann Friedrich (* 3.3.1822, † 20.5.1824, 2J) [868]

LANG, Johann Friedrich (* 3.12.1827, † 18.12.1893, 66J) [873]

LANG, Johann Jakob (* 15.12.1814, † 1.9.1857v, 43J) [868]

LANG, Johann Kaspar (*...8.1812r, † 27.3.1814, 2J) [868]

LANG, Johannes (* 1784) [867-868]

LANG, Johannes (Wohnort 8.5.1869 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [872]

LANG, Johannes (* 1810, † 23.11.1893, 83J) [868]

LANG, Johannes (* 2.9.1818, † 14.4.1849, 30J) [869]

LANG, Johannes Philipp (* 6.8.1827) [869]

LANG, Kaspar (* 8.10.1854, † 16.1.1931, 76J) [873-874]

LANG, Kaspar (* 6.1.1899, † 7.11.1966, 67J) [874]

LANG, Martin (* 1795) [867]

LANGNER (= Lanner), Christian Christopher (Wohnort 12.1.1833 in Zeldec/Gal. [UA](w)) [879]

LANG, Nm (Beruf: 19.12.1816) [870]

LANG, Nm [866]

LANG, Peter (*...8.1849r, † 1.1.1866, 17J) [873]

LANG, Peter (* 8.9.1837) [869]

LANG (= Lange), Philipp (* 1816r, † 19.12.1816) [870]

LANG, Philipp (* 11.6.1896) [874]

LANG, Philipp (* 13.3.1834) [869]

LANG, Philipp Karl (* 16.6.1817, † 18.5.1818) [868]

LANG, Philipp Peter (* 23.8.1816) [869]

LANZ (= Lang, Lanc), Paul (Beruf: 1.8.1857) [880]

LAPKA, Gregor (Wohnort 20.10.1870 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [881]

LAUBACH (= Labach), Christian (Wohnort 1788 in Berdikau (Jaworów)/Gal. [UA]) [882]

LAUBACH (= Laba), Christopher (* 1772r) [882]

LAUBACH (= Labach), Georg Martin (* 26.6.1816) [883]

LAUBACH (= Labach, Laubauch), Johann Philipp († 15.1.1844v) [882-883]

LAUBACH (= Labach), Johann Philipp (* 18.2.1811) [883]

LAUBACH (= Labach), Johann Philipp (* 21.4.1814) [883-884]

LAUBENSTEIN, Jakob (* 6.5.1858) [885-886]

LAUBENSTEIN, Jakob (* 23.8.1833) [885]

LAUBENSTEIN, Johann (* 17.12.1897) [886]

LAUBENSTEIN, Johann (* 12.1.1868) [885]

LAUBENSTEIN, Johann (* 12.1.1870) [885]

LAUBENSTEIN, Martin (* 26.6.1867) [885]

LAUBENSTEIN, Nm (*+ 4.11.1865, ù 5.11.1865) [885]

LAUBENSTEIN, Valentin (* 19.12.1862) [885]

LAUENBERG (= Lauenberk), Jakob (Pate/Patin am: 15.7.1804) [887]

LAUER, Michael (Wohnort 19.1.1818 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [888]

LAYSNER, Andreas (Beruf: 18.4.1803) [889]

LEHR (= Leer, Löer), Daniel (* 12.1.1834) [892]

LEHR (= Laer), Friedrich (* 28.9.1839) [892]

LEHR, Jakob (* 3.10.1809) [891]

LEHR (= Leer, Lair, Löer, Leör, Laehr), Jakob (* 1828) [892]

LEHR (= Lair, Lär, Löer), Johann (* 1827r) [892]

LEHR (= Löhr, Lehrle, Lehrlin, Leer, Laer, Ler, Löer), Johann Bernhard Leonhard Peter Jakob († 17.11.1857v) [890-892]

LEHR (= Löher, Leer), Johann Friedrich (* 11.6.1740r, † 1806, 66J) [890]

LEHR (= Löher), Johann Friedrich (* 25.4.1788, † 21.5.1788) [890]

LEHR (= Löhr), Johann Leonhardt (* 24.1.1806) [891]

LEHR (= Leer), Johann Philipp (* 3.11.1812) [891]

LEHR (= Leer), Johannes (* 24.2.1801) [891]

LEHR (= Leer), Peter (* 22.12.1818) [891]

LENGEL, Franz (* 1772r, † 9.4.1802, 30J) [893]

LEONHARDT (= Lenhard), Adolf (* 27.12.1853) [895]

LEONHARDT (= Linhard), August (* 5.9.1858) [895]

LEONHARDT (= Linhardt), Josef (* 16.7.1851) [895]

LEONHARDT (= Lenhard, Linhard, Linhardt), Josef (Wohnort 1845r in Böhmen (Territorium) [CZ]) [894-895]

LEONHARDT (= Linhard, Linhardt), Josef Wenzeslaus (Wohnort 16.7.1851 in Krasiczyn (Zólkiew)/Gal. [UA](?)) [894]

LEONHARDT (= Linhard, Lienhardt), Karl (* 1845r) [895-897]

LERCH, Christian [898]

LESKOW, Demetrius (Wohnort 16.8.1853 in Kupiczwola (Mosty Wielkie)/Gal. [UA]) [899]

LEWANDOWSKI, Adalbert Leopold († 9.9.1822v) [900]

LEWANDOWSKI, Alexander Mathias (* 10.2.1851) [901]

LEWANDOWSKI, Anton (* 17.1.1853) [901]

LEWANDOWSKI, Josef (Beruf: 10.2.1851) [901]

LEWICKI, Blasius (* 30.1.1835) [902]

LEWICKI, Johannes (* 17.10.1857) [903]

LEWICKI, Josef (* 18.3.1870) [903]

LEWICKI, Martin (* 22.10.1840, † 10.11.1846, 6J) [902]

LEWICKI, Martin (Wohnort 25.2.1879 in Kupiczwola (Mosty Wielkie)/Gal. [UA]) [902-903]

LEWICKI, Thomas (Wohnort 29.10.1828 in Kupiczwola (Mosty Wielkie)/Gal. [UA](w)) [902]

LINDENBERG, Theodor (Wohnort 31.8.1891 in Obornigk {Oborniki Slanskie} (Trebnitz)/Schlesien [PL](w)) [905]

LINDENBERG, Theodor (Beruf: 29.9.1894) [905]

LINKE, Wenzeslaus (* 1804r) [908-910]

LINKE, Wenzeslaus ( 1804v) [909]

LINK, Friedrich (* 21.10.1893) [907]

LINK, Karl (* 3.1.1856) [907]

LINK, Leopold (* 1814r) [906]

LORENZ, Adalbert (Wohnort 1839r in Zarzecze (Zloczów)/Gal. [UA]) [911]

LORENZ, Anton (* 7.6.1865, † 7.1.1867, 1J) [912]

LORENZ, Edmund (* 28.10.1868, † 15.8.1870, 1J) [913]

LORENZ, Johannes (* 1839r) [911-913]

LORETH (= Loret), Anton (* 14.9.1829) [914]

LORETH, Johannes Mathias Cornelius (* 13.2.1831) [914]

LORETH (= Loret), Josef Franz (* 21.12.1837, † 13.8.1841, 3J) [914]

LORETH, Josef Maximilian (* 3.6.1833, † 29.12.1833) [914]

LORETH (= Loret), Mathias (* 1792r, † 17.6.1854, 62J) [914]

LOZOWY, Prokop (Wohnort 13.12.1857 in Jazienica ruski/Gal. [UA](w)) [915]

LÖBEL, Johannes [916]

LÖFFLER (= Lefler), Wenzel (Wohnort 12.5.1816 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [917]

LÖFFLER (= Leffler), Wenzeslaus (* 1821r, † 19.10.1848, 27J) [918]

LUDKIEWICZ (= Landkiewicz), Anton (Wohnort 23.12.1864 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [919]

LUKACZ, Alexander (* 1868) [920]

LUTZ (= Luz), Christian (* 9.9.1855) [921]

LUTZ, Friedrich (* 18.2.1868) [922-923]

LUTZ, Friedrich (* 4.5.1841) [921-922]

LUTZ, Josef (*...6.1877r, † 4.4.1879, 2J) [922]

LUTZ (= Luz, Luc), Philipp (* 1817, † 5.2.1871v, 54J) [921]

LUTZ, Philipp (* 11.6.1846, † 13.6.1846) [921]

LUTZ, Philipp (* 5.9.1849, † 17.6.1851, 1J) [921]

LUTZ (= Luz), Philipp (* 18.3.1860) [921]

LUTZ, Philipp (* 18.8.1870) [922]

LUTZ, Wilhelm (* 11.4.1874) [1114]

MACHEL, Josef († 29.1.1867v) [924]

MACHMER, Heinrich (* 19.11.1875, † 16.2.1945, 69J) [925]

MACHMER, Heinrich (* 16.1.1900, † 22.11.1969, 69J) [925]

MACIATEK, Jakob (Beruf: 15.7.1851) [926]

MACIATEK, Johannes (* 15.7.1851) [926]

MACIATEK, Johannes (* 5.8.1855) [926]

MACIEJOWSKI (Koch), Josef (* 26.9.1840) [740]

MAGER, Andreas (* 1781r) [927]

MAGER, Anton (Beruf: 12.9.1805) [928]

MAGER, Josef (* 1816r, † 9.2.1839, 23J) [929]

MAGER, Lorenz (* 12.9.1805) [928]

MAHLER, Karl (* 9.11.1864, † 22.6.1891, 26J) [930]

MAHLER, Karl (* 11.11.1891, † 16.11.1891) [930]

MANN, Jakob (* 1823r) [932]

MANN, Johannes (Beruf: 6.10.1880) [933]

MANN, Martin (Wohnort 28.6.1850 in Zbaniów/Gal. [UA](w)) [931]

MARGAZIN, Mathias (Wohnort 7.3.1817 in Sapiezanka (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA](w)) [934]

MARK, Johannes (* 1769r) [935-936]

MARK, Johannes (Wohnort 12.5.1816 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [935]

MARTYNOW, Augustin (Wohnort 1823r in Radenice/Gal. [UA]) [937]

MARTYNOW, Josef (* 1823r) [937-938]

MATHES, Christian (* 22.11.1860, † 15.9.1874, 13J) [945]

MATHES (= Mattes, Mather), Georg (* 15.12.1819, † 13.12.1875, 55J) [939, 943, 945]

MATHES (= Matthes), Georg Jakob († 31.1.1860v) [941]

MATHES (= Matthes), Heinrich (* 22.8.1860) [942]

MATHES (= Matthes, Mathis, Matis, Mates), Jakob (Wohnort 22.3.1808 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [939]

MATHES (= Mattes, Matthes, Mates), Jakob (* 1798r) [940]

MATHES (= Mattes), Jakob (* 12.2.1864) [942]

MATHES (= Matthes), Johann (* 1833r) [941]

MATHES (= Mattes, Mather), Johann (* 3.12.1857) [945]

MATHES (= Mattes), Johann (Beruf: 7.7.1887) [942]

MATHES (= Mattes, Matthes, Mathias), Johann Jakob (* 1820) [940, 942]

MATHES (= Matthes), Johann Jakob (* 1802r) [939]

MATHES (= Mathis), Johannes (* 14.7.1811) [939]

MATHES (= Mattes, Matthes, Mathias, Matthis, Mates), Konrad (* 1804, † 6.4.1889, 85J) [939]

MATHES, Konrad (* 28.1.1845) [941]

MATHES (= Matthes), Philipp (* 1830r) [941, 944, 946]

MATHES (= Matthes), Philipp (* 10.1.1848) [942]

MATHIAS (= Matthias), Hermann (* 14.12.1864) [948]

MATHIAS (= Matthias, Matias), Jakob (* 20.8.1837, † 8.7.1885, 47J) [948]

MATHIAS (= Matheasz, Moisz), Johannes (Wohnort 19.1.1863 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [947]

MAUER, Josef (* 1807r) [949]

MAYER (= Majer, Major, Magier, Mojer), Anton († 15.3.1862v) [951-952]

MAYER (= Maier), Daniel (* 4.3.1881, † 5.1.1883, 1J) [956]

MAYER, Franz (* 26.12.1870) [1108]

MAYER (= Meyer), Georg (* 12.5.1837) [953]

MAYER (= Meier, Maier), Georg Michael (* 22.6.1841) [953]

MAYER (= Maier), Heinrich (* 30.3.1883, † 14.8.1883) [956]

MAYER, Heinrich Karl (* 12.5.1840, † 29.10.1907, 67J) [957]

MAYER, Jakob (* 8.6.1895) [958]

MAYER (= Maier), Jakob (* 17.9.1869) [956, 958]

MAYER (= Maier), Johann (* 25.5.1876, † 10.8.1877, 1J) [956]

MAYER (= Meier, Maier), Johann Adam (* 27.11.1834, † 25.1.1862, 27J) [953]

MAYER (= Maier), Johann Friedrich Jakob (* 14.10.1804) [950]

MAYER (= Meier), Johann Jakob (* 22.5.1825, † 3.7.1825) [953]

MAYER (= Meier), Johann Jakob (* 9.11.1826) [953]

MAYER (= Meier, Maier), Johann Jakob (* 23.11.1827) [953]

MAYER (= Maier, Meyer), Johann Michael (* 1753, † 25.8.1816, 63J) [950]

MAYER (= Majer), Johannes (* 1802r) [951]

MAYER, Josef (* 1817r, † 19.1.1838, 21J) [959]

MAYER (= Majer), Josef (Wohnort 12.11.1833 in Josefów {Jozefów, Josypivka} (Radziechów)/Gal. [UA](w)) [954]

MAYER (= Meyer), Karl (* 20.6.1887) [956]

MAYER (= Meier, Maier, Meyer), Michael (* 1797r) [950, 953]

MAYER, Peter (* 28.3.1893) [958]

MAYER (= Meier), Peter (* 9.11.1826) [953]

MAYER (= Maier), Philipp (* 7.5.1872, † 30.5.1873, 1J) [956]

MAYER (= Meier), Philipp Heinrich (* 15.6.1846, † 18.8.1846) [953]

MAYER (= Meier, Maier, Meyer), Philipp Peter (* 26.10.1843) [953, 956]

MAYER (= Maier), Theobald (* 1807r, † 26.8.1855, 48J) [955]

MAYER (= Majer), Wenzeslaus (* 1.1.1816, † 11.2.1855v, 39J) [952]

MAZUR, Johannes (Beruf: 19.1.1840) [961]

MAZUR, Josef (* 13.3.1842) [963]

MAZURKIEWICZ, Adalbert (* 1818r, † 3.4.1818) [968]

MAZURKIEWICZ, Adalbert († 8.2.1831v) [967]

MAZURKIEWICZ, Andreas (* 1807r) [968]

MAZURKIEWICZ, Ignatz (Beruf: 26.2.1864) [966, 969]

MAZURKIEWICZ, Johannes (* 19.1.1867) [970]

MAZURKIEWICZ, Johannes (Beruf: 19.1.1867) [965, 970]

MAZURKIEWICZ, Josef (Wohnort 15.9.1864 in Herawiec/Gal. [UA](w)) [964]

MAZURKIEWICZ, Kasimir (* 26.2.1864) [969]

MAZURKIEWICZ, Lorenz (Wohnort 5.3.1847 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [968]

MAZURKIEWICZ, Martin (Wohnort 19.1.1867 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [965]

MAZURKIEWICZ, Martin (* 2.9.1869) [970]

MAZURKIEWICZ, Michael (Wohnort 26.2.1864 in Maziarnia Kamionecka/Gal. [UA](w)) [966]

MAZUR, Martin (* 1818r) [961-962]

MAZUR, Martin (* 17.12.1838, † 23.3.1845, 6J) [963]

MAZUR, Mathias (Wohnort 16.10.1849 in Obydów/Gal. [UA](w)) [960]

MAZUR, Michael († 28.1.1855v) [963]

MEISSNER (= Meisner), Johannes (Wohnort 6.12.1864 in Zubówmosty (Zólkiew)/Gal. [UA]) [971]

MENNER, Bernhard (Wohnort 1.7.1864 in Kamionka Miasto (Gliniany)/Gal. [UA](?)) [972]

MENNER, Josef (Beruf: 18.9.1861) [972-973]

MENS (= Menc), Andreas (* 20.2.1808, † 30.8.1808) [974]

MENS, Andreas (* 21.1.1810) [974]

MENS (= Menz), Georg (* 6.11.1846) [976]

MENS, Georg (* 23.2.1849) [976]

MENS (= Menz), Johannes (* 1816r, † 17.12.1854, 38J) [976]

MENS (= Menc), Johannes (Wohnort 20.2.1808 in Lany Niemieckie/Gal. [UA]) [974]

MENS, Sebastian (Wohnort 1831 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [975]

MERTEL (= Merkel, Moertel), Andreas (Wohnort 16.5.1837 in Buchen {Bukovnik} (Sucice)/Böhmen [CZ](w)) [978]

MERTEL (= Merkel), Johannes (* 18.7.1847, † 29.11.1848, 1J) [979]

MERTEL (= Merthel), Karl (* 20.1.1838, † 28.11.1839, 1J) [979]

MERTEL (= Merkel, Moertel, Merthel), Mathias (* 1802r, † 1.8.1864, 62J) [978-979]

MERTEL, Wenzeslaus (Wohnort 23.9.1844 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [977]

METER, Johannes (Beruf: 26.11.1867) [980]

METZEL (= Mezel), Peter (Beruf: 15.10.1853) [981]

MLYNARTOWICZ, Simon (Wohnort 29.1.1824 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [982]

MODRANY, Johannes (Wohnort 12.2.1839 in Ungarn [H](w)) [983]

MODRANY (= Modrong), Josef (* 1797r) [983-984]

MOHR, Christian (* 29.12.1861) [985]

MOHR (= Moor), Johann Friedrich (* 22.2.1821, † 24.8.1869v, 48J) [985]

MOHR, Johann Heinrich (* 27.2.1842) [985]

MOHR, Johann Jakob (* 5.2.1846) [985]

MOHR (= Mor), Philipp (Beruf: 4.8.1816) [987]

MOHR, Wilhelm (* 8.9.1857, † 4.1.1858) [985]

MOISCH, Johannes (Wohnort 14.5.1869 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [988]

MOISCH, Johannes (Beruf: 14.5.1869) [988-989]

MOSER (= Mozer), August (Beruf: 29.12.1818) [991]

MOSER, Franz (* 2.10.1826, † 26.2.1834, 7J) [991]

MOSER, Gregor (* 17.11.1821) [991]

MOSER (= Mozer), Karl (* 1839r, † 5.6.1839) [1062]

MOSER (= Mozer), Nm († 3.8.1851v) [990]

MOSER (= Mozer), Vinzent (* 1852r, † 13.7.1853, 1J) [1079]

MOSES (= Mosez), Florian (* 1853r, † 30.10.1854, 1J) [992]

MOSES (= Mosez), Gregor (Wohnort 30.10.1854 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [992]

MOSOZINSKI, Leopold (Wohnort 19.8.1862 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [993]

MROCZKOWSKI, Laurenz († 12.11.1820v) [994]

MULARZ, Medard (Wohnort 26.2.1868 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [995]

MUSIKARZ, Andreas (Wohnort 24.6.1837 in Zbaniów/Gal. [UA](w)) [996]

MUSIKARZ, Johann Jakob (* 18.1.1852) [996]

MÜLLER, Anton (Wohnort 3.1.1819 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [997]

MÜLLER, Anton Johannes (* 3.1.1819, † 18.1.1819) [1038]

MÜLLER, Jakob (* 1794r, † 8.2.1838, 44J) [1001]

MÜLLER, Johann August (Beruf: 7.4.1900) [1002]

MÜLLER (= Miler), Nm († 25.4.1839v) [999]

MÜLLER, Nm († 23.7.1849v) [998]

MÜLLER, Peter (Wohnort 19.2.1811 Weber Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [1000]

NAHUMEN, Franz (Wohnort 14.5.1869 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1003]

NARMENS (= Namens), Heinrich (* 8.11.1828, † 11.11.1828) [1005]

NARMENS (= Namens), Johannes (Beruf: 8.11.1828) [1004-1005]

NARMENS (= Namens), Martin (Wohnort 8.11.1828 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1004]

NAZAR, Adalbert (* 1829r, † 27.3.1830, 1J) [1008]

NAZAR, Franz (* 1818r, † 29.11.1821, 3J) [1007]

NAZAR, Franz (* 7.9.1826, † 18.1.1831, 4J) [1008]

NAZAR (= Nassar), Johannes (* 1821r, † 2.11.1821) [1007]

NAZAR, Johannes (* 12.12.1824) [1007]

NAZAR (= Nassar), Johannes (Beruf: 2.11.1821) [1006-1007, 1009]

NAZAR (= Nassar), Johannes Nepomuk (* 10.5.1820) [1008]

NAZAR (= Nassar), Josef (* 1795r) [1006, 1008]

NAZAR (= Nassar), Josef (* 19.3.1822) [1008]

NAZAR, Josef (* 1828r, † 3.12.1831, 3J) [1007]

NAZARKIEWICZ (= Sarkiewicz), Fedko (Wohnort 29.11.1816 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1010]

NAZAR (= Nassar), Tobias (Wohnort 13.4.1817 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [1006]

NEILREICH, Theodor (Wohnort 23.2.1856 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1011]

NEPP, Adam (Beruf: 16.3.1821) [1012]

NEPP, Lorenz (* 16.3.1821) [1040]

NESSEL (= Nesselt), Ferdinand (* 23.12.1875, † 25.6.1877, 1J) [1014]

NESSEL, Friedrich (* 26.8.1812, † 25.9.1887v, 75J) [1013]

NESSEL (= Nesselt), Georg Ludwig (* 30.3.1838, † 3.8.1896, 58J) [1013-1014]

NESSEL, Johann (* 8.5.1866, † 19.11.1882, 16J) [1014]

NESSEL, Johann (* 7.2.1831, † 1.1.1891, 59J) [1013]

NESSEL, Johann Konrad (* 28.8.1840) [1013]

NEUGEBAUER, Augustin (Wohnort 3.1.1842 in Lany Polskie/Gal. [UA](w)) [1015, 1017]

NEUGEBAUER, Franz (* 25.7.1865) [1019]

NEUGEBAUER, Friedrich (* 21.12.1854) [1017]

NEUGEBAUER, Josef (Beruf: 2.11.1849) [1015, 1019]

NEUGEBAUER, Josef (* 11.3.1860) [1019]

NEUGEBAUER, Karl (Beruf: 12.1.1862) [1015]

NEUGEBAUER, Michael (* 19.10.1857, † 25.3.1858) [1018]

NEUGEBAUER, Michael (Wohnort 13.9.1854 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [1016, 1018]

NEUGEBAUER, Peter (* 24.7.1862) [1019]

NEUMANN, Alfred Anton Felix (* 28.10.1864) [1023]

NEUMANN, Eduard (Beruf: 31.10.1863) [1020, 1023]

NEUMANN, Ferdinand (Wohnort 28.10.1864 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1020]

NEUMANN (= Nayman), Johannes (* 1768r, † 13.2.1822v, 54J) [1021]

NEUMANN, Johannes Nepomuk Maximilian Felix (* 16.5.1870) [1023]

NEUMANN, Josef (* 1795r, † 17.6.1796, 1J) [1024]

NEUMANN, Josef (Wohnort 23.6.1842 in Podzamcze (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [1022]

NEUMANN, Maximilian (* 1859r, † 31.10.1863, 4J) [1023]

NEUMANN (Wilczynski), Nikolaus Josef (* 23.6.1842) [1680]

NEUMANN, Vinzenz (Beruf: 7.11.1857) [1022]

NEUWALL, Johannes (Beruf: 24.3.1864) [1025]

NIDERLE, Johannes (Beruf: 12.5.1816) [1026]

NIEDIOWIDORNY (= Nieosad, Nienioadorny, Neasad), Simon Basil (Wohnort 24.2.1842 in Podzamcze (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA](w)) [1027]

NIEMETZ, Adam [1032]

NIEMETZ (= Nemec, Nimec, Niemiec, Nemetz, Niemec, Niemiez), Franz (* 1829) [1028, 1030]

NIEMETZ (= Niemec, Nimez, Niemiet), Johann (* 1817r, † 10.3.1862, 45J) [1028]

NIEMETZ (= Niemiec, Niemec, Niemiez), Johannes (* 1.7.1857, † 1942, 85J) [1029]

NIEMETZ (= Nemes, Nemec, Nimec), Johannes (* 1784r, † 1860, 76J) [1028]

NIEMETZ (= Niemec), Johannes (* 10.8.1854) [1030]

NIEMETZ (= Nemes, Nemec, Niemitz, Niemiec, Nimiec, Niemiez), Josef (* 20.5.1822, † 7.5.1889, 66J) [1028-1029, 1031]

NIEMETZ, Josef [1032]

NIEMETZ (= Niemiec), Josef (* 9.8.1852) [1030]

NIEMETZ (= Niemiez), Josef (* 1867) [1030]

NIEMETZ, Paul [1032]

NIEMETZ, Peter [1032]

NIEMETZ, Rudolf [1032]

NIEMETZ, Wenzel (* 20.10.1900) [1032]

NIEMETZ (= Niemec), Wenzel (* 1869) [1030]

NIEMETZ (= Niemiez), Wenzeslaus (* 15.9.1862) [1030, 1032]

NIEMETZ (= Niemiec), Wenzeslaus (* 23.1.1864) [1029]

NIESMIATOWSKI, Johannes (Beruf: 9.1.1837) [1033]

NIESMIATOWSKI ( Niesmiatowski), Josef (* 21.1.1842, † 4.11.1842) [1033]

NN, Andreas (* 4.5.1815) [1037]

NN, Johannes (Beruf: 4.5.1815) [1037]

NN, Johannes (erwähnt am: 25.12.1870) [1034]

NN, Nm († 14.1.1862v) [1084]

NN, Nm [1115]

NN, Nm [1109]

NN, Nm [1114]

NN, Nm [1042]

NN, Nm [1052]

NN, Nm [1039]

NN, Nm [1046]

NN, Nm [1047]

NN, Nm [1056]

NN, Nm [1040]

NN, Nm [1091]

NN, Nm [1095]

NN, Nm [1070]

NN, Nm [1112]

NN, Nm [1094]

NN, Nm [1096]

NN, Nm [1063]

NN, Nm [1101]

NN, Nm [1097]

NN, Nm [1064]

NN, Nm [1086]

NN, Nm [1100]

NN, Nm [1075]

NN, Nm [1090]

NN, Nm [1053]

NN, Nm [1087]

NN, Nm [1061]

NN, Nm [1058]

NN, Nm [1057]

NN, Nm [1055]

NN, Nm [1044]

NN, Nm [1066]

NN, Nm [1067]

NN, Nm [1068]

NN, Nm [1085]

NN, Nm [1107]

NN, Nm [1071]

NN, Nm [1049]

NN, Nm [1072]

NN, Nm [1076]

NN, Nm [1077]

NN, Nm [1078]

NN, Nm [1080]

NN, Nm [1082]

NN, Nm [1083]

NN, Nm [1088]

NN, Nm [1069]

NN, Nm [1089]

NN, Nm [1092]

NN, Nm [1098]

NN, Nm [1099]

NN, Nm [1104]

NN, Nm [1073]

NN, Nm [1035]

NN, Nm [1102]

NN, Nm [1103]

NN, Nm [1093]

NN, Nm [1036]

NN, Nm [1105]

NN, Nm [1065]

NN, Nm [1081]

NN, Nm [1074]

NN, Nm [1079]

NN, Nm [1041]

NN, Nm [1038]

NN, Nm [1062]

NN, Nm [1045]

NN, Nm [1048]

NN, Nm [1050]

NN, Nm [1054]

NN, Nm [1043]

NN, Nm [1060]

NN, Nm [1106]

NN, Nm [1059]

NN, Nm [1117]

NN, Nm [1051]

NN, Nm [1119]

NN, Nm [1118]

NN, Nm [1108]

NN, Nm [1113]

NN, Nm [1111]

NN, Nm [1116]

NN, Nm [1110]

NOSEK (= Nersyk, Nozek), Jakob (Wohnort 25.7.1854 in Zubówmosty (Zólkiew)/Gal. [UA](w)) [1121]

NOSEK (= Nersyk), Johannes (* 14.8.1862) [1123]

NOSEK, Johannes (* 22.3.1858) [1123]

NOSEK (= Nosyk), Josef (Beruf: 26.12.1850) [1121]

NOSEK, Josef (* 27.3.1854) [1122]

NOSEK, Josef Franz (* 22.3.1858) [1123]

NOSEK, Wenzeslaus (* 26.4.1857) [1123]

NOSEK (= Nozek), Wenzeslaus (* 25.5.1866) [1123]

NOSEK (= Nozek), Wenzeslaus Vaclaw (* 1828r) [1121-1123]

NOSKOWSKI (= Hoskovski), Eduard (* 1811r) [1124]

NOSKOWSKI (= Norzkowski, Hoskovski), Ladislaus (Wohnort 15.5.1852 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](?)) [1124]

NOWAK, Wenzeslaus (* 1793r) [1125-1126]

NOWAK, Wenzeslaus (Wohnort 23.1.1827 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [1125]

NOWICKI, Adalbert (Wohnort 19.6.1864 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1127]

NOWICKI, Leon (Beruf: 24.4.1857) [1128]

NOWY, Martin († 8.1.1862) [1129]

NUN, Sebastian († 22.4.1836v) [1130]

OCHSENHAUER, Faytisch Fabian (Beruf: 27.3.1820) [1131]

OLECIUK, Andreas (Beruf: 8.12.1839) [1132]

OLEXEWICZ (= Olexiewicz), Anton (Wohnort 14.7.1831 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [1133]

OPOLSKI, Andreas (Wohnort 1801r in Schlesien (Territorium) []) [1134]

OPOLSKI (= Opolaki), Josef (* 1801r, † 18.8.1837v, 36J) [1134-1135]

ORZECHOWSKI (= Orzechow), Franz Lorenz (* 1763r, † 26.6.1831, 68J) [1136]

OTTENBREIT, Georg (* 26.1.1867) [1137-1138]

OTTENBREIT, Peter (Wohnort 26.1.1867 in Beckersdorf {Yustinivka} (Podhajce)/Gal. [UA]) [1137]

PABST (= Papst), Adolf Eduard (* 23.6.1857) [1139]

PABST (= Papst), Karl (Beruf: 23.6.1857) [1139]

PALISZ, Eustachius (Beruf: 19.6.1846) [1140]

PANDER, Adalbert (Wohnort 1.10.1847 in Podzamcze (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA](w)) [1141]

PANDER (= Panter), Adalbert (* 16.4.1850, † 10.6.1850) [1142]

PANDER (= Panter), Blasius (Wohnort 1.7.1843 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [1141-1142]

PANDER, Franz (* 1.10.1847, † 29.6.1849, 1J) [1142]

PANDER, Johannes (* 5.5.1854) [1142]

PANDER, Josef (* 4.6.1851) [1142]

PANDER, Mathias (* 24.2.1842) [1142-1143]

PANTZER (= Panter), Josef (erwähnt am: 1.4.1842) [1144]

PARADINK, Andreas (Beruf: 10.4.1864) [1145-1146]

PARADINK, Josef (Wohnort 10.4.1864 in Berbeki/Gal. [UA](w)) [1145]

PARADINK, Julian (* 10.4.1864) [1146]

PASIERBSKI, Peter (Wohnort 16.8.1859 in Ruda Sielecka/Gal. [UA]) [1147]

PASZKIEWICZ (= Pankiewicz), Gregor (Wohnort 22.6.1834 in Podzamcze (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [1148]

PAWLOWKOW, Johannes (Wohnort 19.8.1827 in Lubella (Mosty Wielkie)/Gal. [UA](w)) [1149]

PEL, Anton (* 15.10.1805) [1150]

PEL, Christopher (Wohnort 15.10.1805 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [1150]

PELESCH (= Pellech, Pelech), Johannes (* 24.6.1847, † 24.6.1847) [1151]

PELESCH (= Pellech, Pelich, Pelech), Johannes (Wohnort 24.6.1847 in Zabuze (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [1151]

PELESCH (= Pelich), Johannes (* 11.2.1857r, † 14.2.1857) [1151]

PELESCH (= Pellech), Karl (* 18.10.1851) [1078]

PELESCH (= Pellech, Pelich, Pellich), Paul (Wohnort 25.12.1870 in Kamionka Miasto (Gliniany)/Gal. [UA]) [1034, 1152]

PENGEL, Johannes (* 1757r) [1153]

PENIUK, Panko (Wohnort 30.10.1838 in Kupiczwola (Mosty Wielkie)/Gal. [UA](w)) [1154]

PETER, Georg (Wohnort 17.9.1868 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1155]

PETERS (= Pethers), Franz Karl (Wohnort 11.3.1863 in Kupiczwola (Mosty Wielkie)/Gal. [UA](?)) [1156]

PETERS (= Pethers), Franz Theodor (Beruf: 11.3.1863) [1156-1157]

PETERS (= Pethers), Stanislaus Franz (* 11.3.1863) [1157]

PETRI, Adam (* 29.1.1843, † 26.12.1914, 71J) [1158]

PETRI, Ferdinand (* 1804, † 9.3.1847, 43J) [1158]

PETRI, Ferdinand (* 23.4.1844) [1158]

PETRI, Johann (* 14.5.1824, † 28.7.1824) [1158]

PETRI, Johann Christian (* 20.6.1828, † 28.1.1852, 23J) [1159]

PETRI, Johann Martin (* 1802, † 2.10.1865, 63J) [1159]

PETRI (= Petry), Johann Nepomuk (* 1.9.1825) [1158]

PETRI, Konrad (* 21.12.1830, † 1.6.1856, 25J) [1159]

PETRI, Philipp (* 1831r, † 11.7.1831) [1158]

PETTERS, Franz (Beruf: 24.9.1864) [1160]

PFEIFER (= Faywer), Nikolaus (* 1805r, † 9.2.1806, 1J) [1161]

PICHLER, Georg (* 1770r, † 12.2.1820, 50J) [1162]

PIDPILIK, Alexander (* 11.5.1853) [1164-1165]

PIDPILIK (= Podbilik), Andreas (Wohnort 14.9.1848 in Tyrnau {Trnava} [SK](w)) [1163]

PIDPILIK, Jakob (* 22.7.1883) [1165]

PIDPILIK, Johann (* 15.3.1888) [1165]

PIDPILIK, Philipp (* 9.3.1878) [1165]

PIDPILIK (= Podbilik), Philipp Paul (* 1818r) [1163-1164]

PILTER, Johannes (Wohnort 11.11.1869 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1166]

PIRACKI, Heinrich (* 1.7.1851) [1167]

PIRACKI, Josef (Wohnort 2.7.1894 in Podzamcze (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA](w)) [1167]

PISASZOWSKI, Franz Johannes (Beruf: 6.12.1864) [1168-1169]

PISASZOWSKI, Michael (Wohnort 6.12.1864 in Zubówmosty (Zólkiew)/Gal. [UA](?)) [1168]

PIWINSKI, Jakob (* 12.7.1862) [1170]

PIWINSKI (= Tusinski, Piwinsko), Jakob (Beruf: 7.9.1853) [1170]

PIWINSKI (= Piwinsko), Johannes (* 9.12.1856) [1170]

PIWINSKI, Josef (* 18.12.1864) [1170]

POHORECKI, Cajetan (Wohnort 1.7.1864 in Kamionka Miasto (Gliniany)/Gal. [UA](?)) [1171]

POLLETIN, Nm († 24.5.1892v) [1172]

POMMER (= Pomers, Pomes), Franz (* 1795r) [1173]

POMMER (= Pomes), Franz (* 24.11.1815) [1173]

POMMER (= Pomer), Georg (* 5.5.1865) [1174]

POMMER (= Porzes), Johannes (* 13.10.1867) [1174]

POMMER (= Pomer, Porzes, Pomens), Josef (* 1817r, † 19.12.1867, 50J) [1173-1174]

POPIEL, Josef (Wohnort 6.4.1850 in Zbaniów/Gal. [UA](w)) [1175]

POTOCZEK (= Potuczek), Johannes (Wohnort 29.9.1866 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1176]

POZNANSKI, Adalbert (* 7.4.1828) [1177]

POZNANSKI, Anton (* 2.6.1824) [1177]

POZNANSKI, Anton (Wohnort 11.4.1817 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1177]

POZNANSKI, Franz Seraphicus (* 30.9.1821) [1177]

PÖSCHEL, Gottfried (Wohnort 7.1.1867 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1178]

PRASZALOWICZ (= Praszelowicz, Prassalowicz), Valentin (Wohnort 7.2.1834 in Sambor {Sambir}/Gal. [UA](w)) [1179]

PRASZELOWICZ (= Praszelowicz), Edmund Marcel (* 18.6.1832, † 27.1.1834, 1J) [1049]

PRAUS, Wenzeslaus (Wohnort 15.4.1844 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1180]

PRESCHT (= Preszt), Johannes (Wohnort 3.4.1835 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1181]

PRIX (= Brüx), Georg (Wohnort 20.1.1830 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1182]

PRIX, Johannes (Beruf: 31.7.1865) [141]

PROKOPOWICZ, Alexander (Beruf: 26.5.1862) [1183]

PROKOPOWICZ, Basilius (* 1790r) [1183]

PROKOPOWICZ, Eduard (* 11.9.1829) [1183]

PROKOPOWICZ, Johann Ludwig (* 22.6.1823) [1183]

PROKOPOWICZ, Konrad Josef (* 24.2.1818) [1183]

PROSS, Georg (* 8.10.1888) [1184]

PROSS, Johann (* 16.8.1899, † 1901, 2J) [1184]

PROSS (= Pros), Philipp (* 21.9.1862, † 7.10.1925, 63J) [1184]

PROSS, Philipp (* 1908) [1184]

PROSS, Rudolf (* 1907) [1184]

PRZYSHODA, Nm († 15.12.1867v) [1185]

PRZYSHODA, Tobias (* 1814) [1185-1186]

PUCHALSKY, Edmund (* 23.10.1832) [1187]

PUCHALSKY, Michael (Beruf: 23.10.1832) [1187]

PUSTKA, Franz (Wohnort 7.3.1826 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1188]

PYSZYNSKI, Gustav (* 1820r) [1189-1190]

PYSZYNSKI, Stanislaus (Wohnort 12.2.1850 in Leniakowce [](w)) [1189]

RACINSKI (= Rpaczynski), Lorenz (Wohnort 10.10.1851 in Kupiczwola (Mosty Wielkie)/Gal. [UA](w)) [1191]

RACZKA (= Roczka), Andreas (* 1815r) [1192-1194, 1264]

RACZKA, Andreas (* 12.11.1854) [1194-1195]

RACZKA, Anton (* 13.6.1859) [1194]

RACZKA, Johannes (* 29.3.1857) [1194]

RACZKA, Peter (* 6.6.1868, † 28.7.1869, 1J) [1194]

RAD, Daniel (Beruf: 16.4.1840) [1196]

RADECKI, Alfred Stanislaus Johannes (* 28.12.1866) [1198]

RADECKI, Felix (Beruf: 28.12.1866) [1197-1198]

RADECKI, Stanislaus (Wohnort 28.12.1866 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1197]

RADZIWINSKI, Andreas (* 3.12.1836) [1199-1200]

RADZIWINSKI, Franz (* 3.12.1862) [1200]

RADZIWINSKI, Johannes (Wohnort 14.2.1834 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1199]

RADZIWINSKI, Josef (* 10.3.1835) [1199]

RAJECKI, Mathias (Beruf: 20.2.1827) [1201]

RANZAU, Josef (Wohnort 7.4.1864 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1202]

RATH, Adolf (Beruf: 25.7.1869) [1203]

RATHGEBER, Johann (* 14.10.1868) [1204]

RAUTNER, Anton (* 1841r, † 5.11.1847, 6J) [1205]

RAUTNER, Johannes (Wohnort 1837r in Hruda?/Böhmen [CZ]) [1205]

RAUTNER, Josef (* 31.3.1863) [1206]

RAUTNER, Wenzeslaus (* 1837r) [1205-1206]

REBMANN, Georg (* 1818r, † 7.1.1879, 61J) [1207]

REBMANN (= Reppmann), Johann Georg (* 1786) [1207]

REBMANN, Johannes (* 1809) [1207]

RECH, Heinrich (* 28.8.1875) [1111]

RECH, Jakob (*...1.1878r, † 29.4.1878) [1111]

RECH, Philipp (* 4.5.1851, † 7.5.1879, 28J) [1208]

RECHZIEGEL, Anton (* 14.5.1879) [1209]

RECHZIEGEL (= Rechciegel), Josef (* 11.3.1866) [1209]

RECHZIEGEL (= Rechtzügel), Josef (*...5.1882r, † 16.10.1882) [1209]

RECHZIEGEL (= Rechciegel, Rechtszügel, Rechtzügel, Rechtziegel), Wenzeslaus (* 29.1.1835) [1209]

REDEL, Christopher (Beruf: 15.6.1805) [1210]

REDLICH (= Rölich, Redling), Johann Christoph († 21.11.1819v) [1212]

REDLICH (Heger), Johann Ignatz (* 31.1.1819, † 31.12.1822, 3J) [481]

REFFEL, Nm [1213]

REICHARDSBERG, Nobilis de, Jakob (Beruf: 10.3.1839) [1214]

REICHARDSBERG, de, Franz Ludwig Jakob (* 10.3.1839) [1214]

REICHEL, Adolf (* 4.5.1894, † 10.5.1894) [1215]

REICHEL, Georg (* 26.2.1864) [1215]

REICHERT (= Reichard), Jakob (* 1772r) [1217]

REICHERT, Johann (* 4.5.1829) [1219]

REICHERT (= Raykard), Michael (Beruf: 19.12.1802) [1216]

REICHERT (= Reichard), Nm († 14.2.1844v) [1218]

REICHERT, Peter (* 8.6.1862) [1220]

REIDENBACH (= Reitenbach), Peter (* 20.5.1841, † 16.7.1873, 32J) [1221]

REIDENBACH (= Reitenbach), Philipp (* 18.10.1870) [1221]

REIFELD (= Rifeld, Reifalt, Refeld), Johannes (Wohnort 17.9.1833 in Krzywulanka (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA](w)) [1224]

REIF (= Reiff), Heinrich (* 1.11.1839) [1223]

REIF, Nikolaus (Wohnort 12.11.1844 in Lubaczów/Gal. [PL](w)) [1222]

REIF (= Reiff), Peter (* 1814r, † 5.9.1855, 41J) [1222-1223]

REINDEL (= Reiendl), Georg Josef (* 1792r, † 1.7.1842, 50J) [1225]

REINKORN, Alois (Wohnort 13.11.1854 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [1226]

REINKORN, Johannes (* 1852r, † 13.11.1854, 2J) [1226]

REIS (= Reisz, Reiss), Friedrich (* 1814r) [1228]

REIS (= Reiß), Johann Andreas (* 11.2.1819, † 18.12.1820, 1J) [1229]

REIS, Johann Ludwig (* 29.7.1821) [1229]

REIS, Johannes ( 1774v) [1227]

REIS (= Reiß), Lorenz (* 10.2.1817, † 28.12.1820, 3J) [1229]

REIS (= Reiß), Michael Thomas (* 25.8.1815) [1229]

REIS (= Reiß), Philipp Peter (* 1774r, † 17.11.1835v, 61J) [1227-1229]

REITER (= Reuter), Anton (Beruf: 18.10.1866) [1230]

REITER (= Reuter), Anton (Wohnort 31.5.1850 in Lany Niemieckie/Gal. [UA](w)) [1231]

REITER (= Reuter), Georg (Wohnort 22.11.1855 in Zabuze (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [1232]

REITER, Georg (* 24.1.1851) [1230]

REITER (= Reuter), Jakob (* 22.9.1855, † 22.11.1855) [1232]

REITER (= Reuter), Jakob (* 6.7.1849) [1230]

REITER (= Reuter), Johannes (* 1844r, † 3.2.1864, 20J) [1231]

REITER (= Reuter), Philipp (* 2.11.1852) [1233]

REITER (= Reuter), Thomas (Wohnort 7.2.1833 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1230]

REITER (= Reuter), Wenzeslaus (Beruf: 2.11.1852) [1233]

REKAS, Josef (Wohnort 15.11.1870 in Obydów/Gal. [UA]) [1234]

RICHTER, Anton (* 15.1.1858, † 8.6.1858) [1088]

RICHTER, Anton (Wohnort 15.1.1858 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1235]

RICHTER, Franz Jakob (* 29.3.1831, † 11.1.1833, 1J) [1237]

RICHTER, Johann (* 1819r, † 31.3.1862, 43J) [1238]

RICHTER, Johannes (* 1787r, † 18.11.1854v, 67J) [1236-1237]

RICHTER, Johannes (Wohnort 1787r in Leneschitz {Lenesice}/Böhmen [CZ]) [1236]

RICHTER, Johannes (* 27.1.1850, † 1.1.1851) [1238]

RICHTER, Johannes Baptista (* 24.6.1820, † 2.3.1821) [1237]

RIES, Johannes (Wohnort 7.1.1835 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1240]

RIES (= Riess, Riss), Konstantin (* 1742, † 11.4.1830, 88J) [1239]

RIES, Lorenz (* 1767, † 11.4.1844, 77J) [1239]

RILLING (= Rylling), Adam (* 18.6.1859) [1247]

RILLING, Adam (* 7.3.1871, † 6.12.1877, 6J) [1252]

RILLING, Adolf (* 4.10.1884, † 21.11.1884) [1252]

RILLING, Adolf (* 25.10.1885, † 23.9.1947, 61J) [1252]

RILLING, Christian (* 22.12.1851) [1247]

RILLING, Christian (* 7.1.1836, † 11.4.1878, 42J) [1249]

RILLING, Christian [1251]

RILLING, Elias (* 30.7.1847) [1253]

RILLING, Franz (* 25.5.1838) [1251]

RILLING (= Relling, Rylink), Friedrich (* 24.10.1757) [1241]

RILLING (= Riling), Friedrich (* 8.6.1855) [1255]

RILLING, Friedrich (* 11.2.1899, † 27.2.1899) [1255]

RILLING, Friedrich (* 24.5.1905) [1255]

RILLING, Friedrich (* 3.8.1911) [1257]

RILLING, Friedrich (* 5.8.1865, † 23.8.1865) [1249]

RILLING, Friedrich (* 5.12.1864) [1250]

RILLING, Friedrich (*...7.1886r, † 13.1.1887, 1J) [1254]

RILLING, Friedrich (*...11.1890r, † 12.4.1891, 1J) [1254]

RILLING, Georg (* 4.5.1882) [1252]

RILLING, Georg Sebastian (* 11.5.1742) [1241]

RILLING, Hans Martin (* 18.8.1713, † 10.12.1789, 76J) [1241]

RILLING, Jakob (* 29.6.1886) [1255]

RILLING, Jakob (* 10.7.1859, † 1880, 21J) [1249]

RILLING, Jakob (* 4.11.1866) [1251]

RILLING, Jakob (* 4.12.1875) [1254, 1256]

RILLING, Jakob (* 15.8.1875) [1253]

RILLING (= Relling, Rölling, Ritting, Rylling), Jakob Peter (* 1813r, † 11.1.1881, 68J) [1245, 1247]

RILLING, Johann (* 2.11.1879, † 13.3.1880) [1253]

RILLING, Johann (* 20.1.1914) [1256]

RILLING (= Riling), Johann (* 1832r) [1247]

RILLING (= Rylling), Johann (* 14.8.1837, † 26.12.1877, 40J) [1247, 1250]

RILLING, Johann (*...6.1877r, † 25.6.1894, 17J) [1254]

RILLING (= Rylink, Riling, Ryllig, Lrink), Johann Georg (* 27.11.1777, † 4.12.1850, 73J) [1243]

RILLING, Johann Georg (* 20.11.1747) [1241]

RILLING (= Rylynk, Rylink, Ryling), Johann Jakob (* 8.4.1745) [1241-1244]

RILLING, Johann Konrad (* 11.8.1750) [1241]

RILLING, Johann Martin (* 18.9.1740) [1241]

RILLING (= Rylling), Johannes (* 10.6.1866) [1250]

RILLING, Josef (*...11.1844r, † 18.4.1846, 2J) [1247]

RILLING (= Ritting), Josef (* 29.11.1856) [1247]

RILLING, Josef (* 20.8.1754) [1241]

RILLING, Karl (* 16.3.1871) [1249]

RILLING, Karl [1251]

RILLING, Michael (* 1810r) [1248]

RILLING, Philipp (* 5.9.1877) [1253]

RILLING (= Relling, Rölling, Rylink, Ryling), Philipp (* 1785r, † 14.2.1830v, 45J) [1243, 1245]

RILLING, Philipp (* 1792, † 6.6.1854, 62J) [1244, 1246]

RILLING, Philipp (* 26.10.1901) [1255]

RILLING, Philipp (* 5.5.1843, † 29.7.1907, 64J) [1252]

RILLING, Philipp (* 20.10.1866, † 2.12.1868, 2J) [1252]

RILLING, Philipp (* 8.11.1888) [1252]

RILLING, Philipp (* 12.11.1866) [1249]

RILLING, Philipp (*...8.1880r, † 21.12.1880) [1251]

RILLING, Philipp (* 5.10.1881, † 12.9.1958w, 77J) [1251]

RILLING, Rudolf (* 24.7.1890, † 16.8.1890) [1255]

RILLING, Thomas (* 2.8.1849) [1247, 1254]

RILLING, Tobias (* 11.11.1863, † 24.8.1954, 90J) [1249]

RITZLER, Peter (* 1829r, † 19.2.1861, 32J) [1258]

ROBAK, Andreas (* 14.12.1849, † 14.12.1849) [1260]

ROBAK, Basilius (* 1814r) [1259-1260]

ROBAK, Johannes (Beruf: 18.8.1828) [1259]

ROBAK, Johannes (* 26.3.1852, † 8.1.1867, 14J) [1260]

ROBAK, Josef (* 3.3.1845) [1260]

ROBAK, Michael (* 13.9.1840) [1260]

ROBAK, Theodor (* 14.3.1842, † 15.3.1846, 4J) [1260]

ROBAK, Vinzenz (* 7.4.1854, † 27.11.1855, 1J) [1260]

ROCHEPINE, Baron de, Guido (erwähnt am: 7.3.1826) [1261]

ROCHEPINE, Baron de, Wenzeslaus Liber (Beruf: 7.3.1826) [1261-1262]

ROCHEPINE, de, Anton Jeremias (* 7.3.1826) [1262]

ROCZKA, Lorenz (Wohnort 8.11.1853 in Kupiczwola (Mosty Wielkie)/Gal. [UA](w)) [1264]

ROCZ, Martin (Beruf: 10.2.1803) [1263]

ROLLAND, Friedrich (* 14.11.1879, † 17.4.1882, 2J) [1266]

ROLLAND, Peter (* 3.3.1877) [1266]

ROLLAND (= Roland), Peter (* 20.2.1832) [1265]

ROLLAND (= Roland), Valentin (* 3.11.1851) [1265-1267]

ROLLAND, Wilhelm (* 26.6.1854, † 16.8.1854) [1265]

ROOS (= Ross), Anton (Wohnort 21.2.1829 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1268]

ROOS (= Ross), Jakob (* 12.12.1830) [1268]

ROTH, Gottfried (Beruf: 12.5.1816) [1269]

RUBESCH (= Rubesz), Georg (erwähnt am: 8.6.1850) [1270]

RUDNICKI, de, Johannes (* 1795r) [1271]

RUTT, Karl (* 1829r, † 26.6.1862, 33J) [1272]

RYDKIEWICZ (= Rydkewicz), Michael (Wohnort 25.9.1863 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1273-1274]

RZYKA, Andreas (* 17.9.1843) [1275-1276]

RZYKA (= Lyka), Andreas (Wohnort 30.7.1869 in Zabuze (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA](w)) [1275]

RZYKA (= Lyka), Lorenz (* 10.1.1852) [1275]

RZYKA, Thomas (* 30.7.1869) [1276]

SAUER, Adam (* 26.3.1837) [1278]

SAUER (= Saur, Zauer, Zawer), Johann (* 26.1.1798) [1278]

SAUER (= Saer), Johann Georg (* 22.3.1813) [1277]

SAUER (= Saer, Saur), Johannes (Wohnort 22.3.1813 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [1277]

SAXON, Daniel (Beruf: 10.6.1858) [1280]

SAXON (= Sakson), Johannes (Wohnort 13.7.1834 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1279]

SCHADEK, Anton (* 15.9.1862, † 12.10.1863, 1J) [1286]

SCHADEK (= Czadek), Franz (* 30.11.1856, † 9.12.1857, 1J) [1284]

SCHADEK (= Czadek), Georg (* 7.11.1847) [1284]

SCHADEK (= Czadek), Georg (Beruf: 26.1.1866) [1281, 1287]

SCHADEK (= Czadek), Heinrich (* 30.7.1869) [1287]

SCHADEK (= Czadek), Jakob (* 1.10.1855, † 11.10.1855) [1284]

SCHADEK (= Czadek), Johann († 5.9.1854v) [1281]

SCHADEK (= Czadek), Johannes (* 2.10.1868) [1286]

SCHADEK (= Czadek), Johannes (Wohnort 10.12.1870 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [1288]

SCHADEK (= Czadek), Johannes (* 10.12.1870, † 10.12.1870) [1288]

SCHADEK (= Czadek), Johannes († 24.2.1846v) [1282]

SCHADEK, Johannes Baptista (* 19.10.1841) [1283]

SCHADEK (= Czadek), Josef (* 1847r, † 2.8.1852, 5J) [1285]

SCHADEK (= Czadek), Josef (* 17.4.1850, † 17.4.1850) [1284]

SCHADEK (= Czadek), Josef (Wohnort 12.10.1863 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [1281, 1286]

SCHADEK (= Czadek), Karl (* 29.8.1851, † 16.8.1870, 18J) [1284]

SCHADEK (= Czadek), Michael (* 18.11.1862) [1285]

SCHADEK (= Czadek), Stefan (* 1849r, † 2.5.1850, 1J) [1285]

SCHADEK (= Czadek), Vitus Wenzeslaus Vinzent (* 1816r, † 13.3.1861, 45J) [1282-1284]

SCHADEK (= Czadek), Wenzeslaus (* 1824r) [1282, 1285]

SCHAFFNER, Franz Xaver Ludwig (* 29.6.1819, † 31.12.1819) [1289]

SCHAFFNER, Michael (Wohnort 29.6.1819 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [1289]

SCHANEL, Franz (Wohnort 23.2.1868 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1290]

SCHANEL, Lorenz (Beruf: 23.2.1868) [1290-1291]

SCHANEL, Viktor Ludwig (* 23.2.1868, † 21.3.1868) [1291]

SCHECHER, Aloisius Georg (* 9.9.1845, † 13.5.1846) [1292]

SCHECHER, Ferdinand (* 5.5.1839) [1292]

SCHECHER (= Schächer, Szecher, Schecher), Georg (* 1805r) [1292]

SCHECHER, Maximilian Georg (* 9.11.1847, † 1.3.1882, 34J) [1292]

SCHECHER, Rudolf (* 1837r, † 1.10.1866, 29J) [1292]

SCHELLER, Johannes (Wohnort 27.10.1866 in Zbaniów/Gal. [UA](w)) [1293]

SCHERBERT, Johann (* 7.4.1857) [1294]

SCHERBERT, Johann (* 14.4.1899) [1294]

SCHERBERT, Ludwig (* 2.12.1891) [1294]

SCHERER, Johannes (Wohnort 8.12.1825 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1295]

SCHEUER, Adam (* 8.9.1861, † 23.9.1862, 1J) [1297]

SCHEUER, Friedrich Jakob (* 3.3.1823, † 6.3.1823) [1296]

SCHEUER, Georg (* 20.1.1856) [1297]

SCHEUER (= Scheier, Schayer), Georg Peter (* 12.8.1825, † 8.2.1892, 66J) [1296-1297]

SCHEUER, Jakob (* 9.9.1858) [1297]

SCHEUER, Johann (* 6.4.1849) [1297-1298]

SCHEUER, Johann Friedrich (* 26.2.1821, † 2.3.1821) [1296]

SCHEUER (= Schaier), Johann Philipp (* 25.3.1812, † 22.7.1900, 88J) [1296]

SCHEUER (= Scheyer), Johannes (* 20.1.1819, † 4.1.1887, 67J) [1296]

SCHEUER, Johannes Theobald (* 11.3.1852) [1297]

SCHEUER (= Scheyer), Johannes Theobald (* 11.3.1787, † 6.6.1852, 65J) [1296]

SCHEUER, Philipp (* 14.9.1854, † 16.9.1854) [1297]

SCHEUER, Philipp (* 27.5.1890, † 19.10.1891, 1J) [1298]

SCHICK, Adam (* 5.10.1879, † 17.8.1913, 33J) [1301]

SCHICK, Anton (* 1849r, † 10.2.1850, 1J) [1299]

SCHICK, Bernhard (* 9.3.1890) [1303]

SCHICK, Friedrich (*...1.1860, † 3.7.1913v, 53J) [1302]

SCHICK, Gottfried (* 4.9.1892, † 12.5.1895, 2J) [1303]

SCHICK, Gottfried (* 25.8.1891) [1301]

SCHICK, Gottfried (* 2.3.1856) [1299]

SCHICK, Jakob (Wohnort 2.2.1876 in Batiatycze (Mosty Wielkie)/Gal. [UA]) [1300]

SCHICK, Jakob (* 28.1.1892) [1302]

SCHICK, Johann (* 19.6.1888) [1302]

SCHICK, Johannes (* 22.12.1827, † 2.7.1891, 63J) [1299]

SCHICK, Ludwig (* 22.1.1886) [1301]

SCHICK, Martin (* 28.2.1851) [1299]

SCHICK, Philipp (* 17.11.1853) [1299, 1301]

SCHICK, Philipp (* 1869r, † 2.2.1876, 7J) [1300]

SCHICK, Valentin (* 17.3.1862) [1299, 1303]

SCHIELE, Alois Josef (* 14.3.1852, † 8.7.1857, 5J) [1304]

SCHIELE, Anton Friedrich (* 15.7.1859, † 14.1.1860) [1304]

SCHIELE, Friedrich Rudolf (* 23.3.1864) [1304]

SCHIELE (= Schille, Schill), Johann Friedrich (* 26.12.1813) [1304]

SCHIELE, Karl Adolf (* 10.5.1849) [1304]

SCHIERER (= Schürer), Anton (* 12.7.1860) [1307]

SCHIERER, Anton (* 8.7.1852) [1308]

SCHIERER, Balthasar (Beruf: 31.5.1850) [1305, 1308]

SCHIERER (= Schärer, Schürer, Schera, Schirer, Schurer), Georg (Beruf: 6.10.1849) [1307]

SCHIERER (= Schürer), Jakob (* 27.4.1864) [1307]

SCHIERER, Johannes (* 3.11.1869) [1308]

SCHIERER (= Schirer), Johannes (* 24.4.1852) [1307]

SCHIERER (= Schirer), Johannes (* 30.4.1856) [1307]

SCHIERER (= Schürer), Josef (* 23.11.1860) [1094]

SCHIERER (= Schärer), Josef (* 16.9.1862) [1307]

SCHIERER (= Schirer), Josef (* 26.12.1858) [1307]

SCHIERER (= Schürer), Josef (* 28.4.1866) [1307]

SCHIERER (= Sierer, Schirer), Josef (Beruf: 1.12.1849) [1306]

SCHIERER, Nikolaus (Wohnort 8.5.1858 in Lany Niemieckie/Gal. [UA](w)) [1305]

SCHIERER, Nikolaus (Wohnort 9.9.1860 in Rózanka (Mosty Wielkie)/Gal. [UA](w)) [1306]

SCHITTHELM (= Schütthelm), Daniel (* 1802, † 13.12.1881, 79J) [1309]

SCHITTHELM, Daniel (* 22.12.1833) [1309]

SCHITTHELM, Georg (* 1.6.1853) [1309]

SCHITTHELM, Jakob (* 1858r, † 14.8.1859, 1J) [1310]

SCHITTHELM, Jakob (* 10.8.1840) [1309]

SCHITTHELM, Johannes (* 1829r) [1309]

SCHITTHELM, Philipp (* 29.6.1860) [1311]

SCHITTHELM, Philipp (* 28.9.1850) [1309]

SCHITTHELM (= Schütthelm), Valentin (* 7.1.1836) [1309-1311]

SCHLAMP (= Schlamb), Franz (* 29.9.1807) [1312]

SCHLAMP (= Schlamb, Schlamm), Friedrich Jakob (* 22.9.1811, † 5.11.1863v, 52J) [1312]

SCHLAMP (= Schlamb, Schlam), Heinrich (* 1775r, † 31.7.1849, 74J) [1312]

SCHLAMP (= Schlamb), Johann Heinrich (* 11.3.1817) [1312]

SCHLAMP (= Schlamb), Johann Thomas Anton (* 10.12.1813) [1312]

SCHLAMP (= Schlamb, Schlamm), Karl Valentin (* 4.9.1819, † 4.2.1873, 53J) [1312]

SCHLAMP (= Schlamb), Oswald (* 23.7.1810) [1312]

SCHLEICHERT, Josef (* 1816r, † 30.5.1868, 52J) [1313]

SCHLESER, Andreas (erwähnt am: 16.9.1862) [1314]

SCHLESER, Johann (* 1830, † 1900u, 70J) [1314-1315]

SCHLESER, Johann (* 14.9.1864, † 24.4.1929, 64J) [1315]

SCHLESER, Johannes (* 16.9.1862, † 1.11.1862) [1315]

SCHLEWKA, Anton (Wohnort 11.3.1863 in Kupiczwola (Mosty Wielkie)/Gal. [UA](?)) [1316]

SCHMARR, Gottlieb (Wohnort 29.1.1842 in Warschau {Warszawa} [PL](w)) [1317]

SCHMARR, Johann (* 1810r) [1317-1318]

SCHMIDT (= Schmiedt), Adam (* 3.6.1851) [1327]

SCHMIDT, Adam (* 17.12.1846, † 12.11.1849, 2J) [1326]

SCHMIDT, Adam Karl (* 18.2.1836, † 20.11.1836) [1325]

SCHMIDT, Andreas (* 10.9.1841) [1333]

SCHMIDT (= Schmitt), Anton (Wohnort 1786r in Karlsbad {Karlovy Vary}/Böhmen [CZ]) [1320]

SCHMIDT, Anton (* 20.1.1878) [1334]

SCHMIDT, Balthasar (* 6.1.1826, † 9.1.1826) [1323]

SCHMIDT (= Szmidt), Cajetan (Wohnort 24.1.1864 in Maziarnia Kamionecka/Gal. [UA]) [1319, 1329]

SCHMIDT, Cornelius (* 14.6.1819) [1323]

SCHMIDT, Ernst (* 12.8.1927) [1339]

SCHMIDT (= Schmiedt), Ferdinand (* 1814r) [1322, 1326]

SCHMIDT, Ferdinand Josef Adam (* 18.4.1866) [1332]

SCHMIDT (= Schmied, Schmid), Franz (* 27.9.1830) [1324, 1328]

SCHMIDT, Franz (* 8.5.1888) [1336]

SCHMIDT (= Schmitt), Franz Xaver Felix (* 1786r, † 10.7.1831, 45J) [1320, 1323]

SCHMIDT, Friedrich (* 3.12.1876) [1334, 1338]

SCHMIDT, Georg (* 1.2.1930) [1339]

SCHMIDT, Heinrich (*...6.1873r, † 20.8.1873) [1334]

SCHMIDT, Heinrich (*...7.1881r, † 25.7.1881) [1334]

SCHMIDT (= Schmiedt), Heinrich (* 25.4.1853) [1327]

SCHMIDT, Heinrich (* 29.6.1816r, † 29.12.1819, 3J) [1322]

SCHMIDT, Heinrich (* 20.12.1838, † 8.8.1839) [1326]

SCHMIDT, Heinrich (* 2.3.1844) [1326]

SCHMIDT (= Schmiedt), Jakob (* 1840) [1326, 1332, 1336]

SCHMIDT, Jakob (* 25.7.1885, † 27.7.1885) [1334]

SCHMIDT, Jakob (* 14.1.1924) [1339]

SCHMIDT, Johann (* 16.3.1894) [1339]

SCHMIDT (= Schmied, Schmid, Schmiedt), Johann Adam (*...10.1778r, † 15.2.1831v, 53J) [1321]

SCHMIDT (= Schmitt, Schmid), Johann Adam (* 8.12.1809, † 12.8.1853, 43J) [1325]

SCHMIDT, Johann Jakob (* 1785, † 9.2.1846, 61J) [1322]

SCHMIDT (= Schmiedt), Johann Jakob (* 1811, † 3.12.1847, 36J) [1322]

SCHMIDT, Johann Philipp (* 10.2.1879, † 3.5.1880, 1J) [1335]

SCHMIDT (= Schmid), Johannes (* 30.1.1833) [1324]

SCHMIDT (= Schmiedt), Josef (* 1817r, † 10.3.1869, 52J) [1322, 1327, 1330-1331]

SCHMIDT, Josef (* 30.11.1854, † 5.8.1893, 38J) [1328, 1335]

SCHMIDT, Josef (Beruf: 7.12.1898) [1334, 1337]

SCHMIDT (= Schmiedt), Karl (* 17.1.1845) [1327, 1334]

SCHMIDT (= Schmied), Karl (* 2.11.1858) [1328]

SCHMIDT, Karl (* 7.12.1898) [1337]

SCHMIDT, Peter (* 10.2.1838) [1325]

SCHMIDT, Philipp (* 17.10.1871, † 26.10.1871) [1333]

SCHMIDT (= Schmid), Philipp Heinrich (* 1803r) [1324]

SCHMIDT, Rudolf (* 3.3.1821, † 10.3.1824, 3J) [1323]

SCHMIDT, Stanislaus (* 10.3.1859) [1329]

SCHMIDT, Stanislaus (* 29.7.1863, † 24.1.1864) [1329]

SCHMIDT (= Schmid), Wenzeslaus (erwähnt am: 29.7.1863) [1319]

SCHMIDT (= Schmid), Wilhelm (* 24.3.1800, † 26.11.1800) [1321]

SCHMITZ, Josef (* 1829r, † 16.10.1849, 20J) [1341]

SCHMITZ, Josef (Wohnort 16.10.1849 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [1341]

SCHNEIDER (= Schnejder, Schnajder), Adam (* 28.11.1819, † 22.7.1866, 46J) [1348, 1352]

SCHNEIDER, Adam (* 29.10.1836, † 30.8.1902, 65J) [1359]

SCHNEIDER, Adam (* 11.3.1865, † 29.3.1869, 4J) [1359]

SCHNEIDER, Adam (* 16.6.1886, † 25.5.1887) [1363]

SCHNEIDER, Adam (* 19.12.1893) [1363]

SCHNEIDER, Adam (* 1.9.1872, † 11.9.1875, 3J) [1360]

SCHNEIDER, Adam (* 27.3.1889) [1360]

SCHNEIDER, Adam (* 22.1.1824, † 29.10.1885, 61J) [1357]

SCHNEIDER, Adam (* 25.5.1861, † 18.8.1914, 53J) [1357]

SCHNEIDER, August (* 28.1.1847) [1353, 1362]

SCHNEIDER, Christian (* 9.4.1837r, † 16.4.1856, 19J) [1351]

SCHNEIDER, Christian (* 1809, † 10.10.1850, 41J) [1347]

SCHNEIDER, Eduard Adolf (* 11.1.1868) [1358]

SCHNEIDER, Eustachius Johann (* 29.3.1865) [1358]

SCHNEIDER, Ferdinand (* 21.11.1872, † 22.11.1873, 1J) [1362]

SCHNEIDER, Franz (* 16.5.1863) [1358]

SCHNEIDER (= Schnajder), Friedrich (* 23.10.1853) [1352, 1365]

SCHNEIDER, Friedrich (* 28.11.1869) [1362]

SCHNEIDER, Friedrich (* 6.9.1848, † 5.4.1854, 5J) [1353]

SCHNEIDER, Friedrich (* 3.11.1886, † 16.11.1889, 3J) [1360]

SCHNEIDER, Georg (* 27.5.1881, † 27.11.1882, 1J) [1357]

SCHNEIDER (= Sznayder), Georg (* 30.3.1807, † 5.12.1891, 84J) [1347, 1354]

SCHNEIDER, Georg (* 26.10.1849, † 15.6.1851, 1J) [1354]

SCHNEIDER (= Sznayder, Snaider), Georg Philipp (* 1780r, † 24.9.1844v, 64J) [1346]

SCHNEIDER (= Schnejder), Heinrich (* 18.3.1847) [1354]

SCHNEIDER, Heinrich (* 17.9.1878, † 10.12.1878) [1363]

SCHNEIDER, Heinrich (* 11.4.1844r, † 7.2.1846, 2J) [1351]

SCHNEIDER, Heinrich (* 26.9.1842) [1363]

SCHNEIDER, Heinrich (* 9.9.1866, † 23.12.1867, 1J) [1357]

SCHNEIDER, Heinrich (* 16.8.1871, † 1943, 72J) [1357]

SCHNEIDER, Jakob (* 13.9.1879) [1363]

SCHNEIDER, Jakob (* 5.3.1851, † 4.6.1851) [1353]

SCHNEIDER, Jakob (Beruf: 16.6.1838) [1348]

SCHNEIDER, Jakob (*...4.1874r, † 20.12.1877, 3J) [1359]

SCHNEIDER, Jakob (* 22.2.1877, † 12.2.1954, 76J) [1360]

SCHNEIDER (= Wallmer), Johann (* 11.8.1828) [1350, 1356]

SCHNEIDER, Johann (* 15.2.1806r, † 8.4.1856, 50J) [1345]

SCHNEIDER (= Schneyder), Johann (Wohnort 1831 in Nieznanów (Kamionka Strumilowa)/GAl. [UA]) [1350]

SCHNEIDER, Johann (* 2.2.1848) [1360]

SCHNEIDER, Johann (* 4.12.1884) [1360]

SCHNEIDER (= Sznaider, Szneider), Johann Adam (* 1801r, † 13.11.1855v, 54J) [1346, 1349]

SCHNEIDER, Johann Adam (* 11.10.1797) [1344]

SCHNEIDER, Johann Adolf (* 26.9.1845, † 12.9.1846) [1353]

SCHNEIDER, Johann Benjamin (* 6.12.1832) [1358]

SCHNEIDER (= Szneyder), Johann Friedrich (* 31.1.1808, † 9.5.1891v, 83J) [1346, 1353]

SCHNEIDER (= Szneyder), Johann Friedrich (* 1.1.1805) [1346]

SCHNEIDER, Johann Georg (* 27.8.1882) [1359]

SCHNEIDER (= Sznayder, Snaider), Johann Georg Gregor (* 1782r, † 1822v, 40J) [1347]

SCHNEIDER (= Sznayder), Johann Georg Gregor (* 22.7.1812, † 12.5.1844v, 32J) [1346]

SCHNEIDER, Johann Peter (* 9.10.1825, † 1.5.1828, 2J) [1348]

SCHNEIDER (= Szneider), Johann Philipp (* 1827r) [1349]

SCHNEIDER (= Schnajder), Johannes (* 8.10.1844) [1352, 1361]

SCHNEIDER, Johannes (* 15.11.1798) [1345]

SCHNEIDER, Johannes Peter († 22.11.1831v) [1344]

SCHNEIDER, Josef (* 1858) [1352]

SCHNEIDER, Julian (Wohnort 1857r in Glinsko (Zólkiew)/Gal. [UA]) [1355]

SCHNEIDER, Julius (* 6.8.1852, † 16.11.1854, 2J) [1353]

SCHNEIDER, Karl (* 6.12.1859, † 1.5.1860) [1358]

SCHNEIDER, Laurentius (* 9.8.1833) [1051]

SCHNEIDER, Leopold (Wohnort 26.4.1842 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1342]

SCHNEIDER, Ludwig (* 22.5.1842) [1350]

SCHNEIDER, Michael (* 24.4.1879) [1360]

SCHNEIDER, Michael (* 1880u, † 1902, 22J) [1360]

SCHNEIDER (= Sznayder), Peter (Pate/Patin am: 9.3.1805) [1366]

SCHNEIDER, Philipp (Beruf: 9.8.1833) [1343]

SCHNEIDER, Philipp (* 10.10.1852, † 30.12.1856, 4J) [1354]

SCHNEIDER, Philipp (* 5.1.1859, † 19.10.1885, 26J) [1354]

SCHNEIDER (= Schnejder), Philipp (* 1812r, † 10.6.1866, 54J) [1347, 1351]

SCHNEIDER, Philipp (Wohnort 15.2.1825 in Witków/Gal. [UA]) [1345]

SCHNEIDER, Philipp (* 19.12.1858, † 15.1.1860, 1J) [1356]

SCHNEIDER, Philipp (* 30.4.1868) [1356]

SCHNEIDER, Philipp (* 4.6.1875) [1363]

SCHNEIDER, Philipp (* 3.8.1852) [1364]

SCHNEIDER, Philipp († 1902u) [1360]

SCHNEIDER, Philipp Friedrich (* 18.11.1791, † 2.6.1858, 66J) [1344, 1348]

SCHNEIDER, Siegmund Friedrich (* 20.5.1870) [1358]

SCHNEIDER, Tobias (* 22.12.1794) [1344]

SCHNERCH, Adam (Wohnort 8.3.1835 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1368]

SCHNERCH, Andreas (* 20.1.1835) [1369]

SCHNERCH (= Schnärch, Schnarch), Andreas (Wohnort 3.9.1830 in Krzywulanka (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA](w)) [1367]

SCHNERCH (= Schnörch, Schnärch), Anton (* 11.11.1832) [1369-1370]

SCHNERCH, Christoph (* 6.3.1837, † 29.4.1837) [1369]

SCHNERCH, Franz (* 25.10.1869, † 25.10.1869) [1370]

SCHNERCH (= Schnörch, Schnärch, Schnarch, Schnerk), Heinrich (Wohnort 3.11.1835 in Krzywulanka (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [1367, 1369]

SCHNERCH, Heinrich (* 25.1.1866) [1370]

SCHNERCH (= Schnerk), Johannes (* 1826r, † 12.10.1828, 2J) [1369]

SCHNERCH, Johannes (* 1.8.1854, † 27.2.1855) [1370]

SCHNERCH, Johannes (* 14.2.1868) [1370]

SCHNITZER, Andreas (* 1792r) [1371-1372]

SCHNITZER (= Snica, Snicer, Swier, Szneczer, Sznecer, Snyegr, Snicyr), Christopher (Wohnort 15.3.1803 in Radziechów {Radichew}/GAl. [UA]) [1371]

SCHNITZER, Ferdinand (* 23.12.1823) [1374]

SCHNITZER (= Snicer), Georg (* 26.9.1808) [1371]

SCHNITZER, Johann Friedrich (* 7.3.1817) [1372]

SCHNITZER (= Sznycer, Schnytzer, Snytzer, Schitzer, Schnutzer), Johannes (* 1796r, † 1.12.1853, 57J) [1371, 1374]

SCHNITZER, Josef (* 3.4.1831) [1374-1375]

SCHNITZER (= Schnycer), Martin (* 1800r) [1371, 1373]

SCHOGNIO (= Schenio, Schonay, Sehonia), Adalbert (Wohnort 17.8.1856 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1376]

SCHOLZ (= Scholtz), Bernhard (Wohnort 7.1.1867 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1377]

SCHOLZ, Franz (Beruf: 3.11.1820) [1378]

SCHOLZ (= Scholtz), Josef (Wohnort 7.1.1867 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [1377, 1379]

SCHOLZ, Karl (* 3.11.1820, † 12.3.1822, 1J) [1378]

SCHOßLER (= Schosler, Szossler, Szosler), Johann Lorenz (Wohnort 28.11.1825 in Stanin (Radziechów)/Gal. [UA](w)) [1380]

SCHÖNBACH, Wenzeslaus (Beruf: 18.12.1825) [1381]

SCHÖNBACH, Wenzeslaus Lukas (* 18.12.1825) [1381]

SCHÖPP (= Schep), Georg Anton (* 20.3.1840, † 22.1.1848, 7J) [1382]

SCHÖPP (= Schepp), Georg Christian (* 8.11.1843) [1382]

SCHÖPP (= Schep), Johann (* 8.11.1843, † 25.5.1845, 1J) [1382]

SCHÖPP (= Schepp, Schep), Johann Georg (* 13.2.1812, † 6.11.1886, 74J) [1382]

SCHRAMM, Johann Adam (* 17.10.1798) [1383]

SCHRAMM (= Szram, Srom, Sram), Johannes (* 1772r) [1383-1384]

SCHREPFER (= Schröpfer), Andreas (* 1825r) [1386-1388]

SCHREPFER (= Schröpfer), Johann Franz (Wohnort 9.7.1836 in Zabuze (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA](w)) [1385]

SCHREPFER (= Schröpfer, Schrefer, Schrepper, Schrepfow, Schroepfer, Schröper), Johannes (Wohnort 1825 in Jagonia (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [1386]

SCHUBERT, Ernst (* 1839r, † 29.2.1844, 5J) [1392]

SCHUBERT (= Szubert), Franz (* 4.7.1810) [1391]

SCHUBERT (= Szubart), Franz (Wohnort 10.5.1859 in Herawiec/Gal. [UA]) [1393]

SCHUBERT, Julius (Beruf: 29.2.1844) [1392]

SCHUBERT (= Szubert), Kasimir (* 1737r, † 26.1.1797, 60J) [1389]

SCHUBERT (= Szubart), Lorenz (* 1790r, † 23.4.1792, 2J) [1390]

SCHUBERT (= Szubert), Michael (* 10.5.1805, † 28.2.1808, 2J) [1390]

SCHUBERT (= Szubert), Nikolaus (* 6.12.1796) [1390]

SCHUBERT (= Szubert, Subart, Szubart, Subert), Valentin Lorenz (Wohnort 6.12.1796 in Batiatycze (Mosty Wielkie)/Gal. [UA]) [1390-1391]

SCHUCK, Georg Philipp (* 25.7.1841) [1394]

SCHUCK (= Schuk, Szuk), Johann Friedrich (* 1808r, † 14.11.1875, 67J) [1394]

SCHUCK (= Schuch), Johann Georg (* 13.11.1834) [1394]

SCHUCK (= Schuch, Schuk), Johann Peter (* 6.9.1829, † 6.11.1876, 47J) [1394]

SCHUCK (= Schuch), Johann Philipp (* 3.9.1839) [1394]

SCHUCK, Philipp Heinrich (* 29.1.1843) [1394]

SCHULZ, Adalbert (* 10.4.1864) [1100]

SCHULZ, August (* 19.8.1846) [1395-1397]

SCHULZ, Friedrich (* 1809r, † 13.5.1866, 57J) [1395]

SCHULZ, Friedrich (* 9.10.1835) [1395]

SCHULZ, Gottfried (* 1840r, † 19.8.1842, 2J) [1395]

SCHULZ, Josef (* 1821r, † 13.3.1850, 29J) [1398]

SCHULZ, Michael (* 1.10.1851, † 28.4.1890, 38J) [1395]

SCHULZ, Nm (* 1841r, † 18.10.1843, 2J) [1395]

SCHULZ, Philipp (* 28.10.1871) [1396]

SCHÜCK, Johannes (Wohnort 2.7.1822 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1399]

SCHÜMANN (= Szymann), Jakob (Wohnort...8.1829 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1400]

SCHWARZ (Wollek), Anton (* 10.3.1829) [1716]

SCHWARZ, Georg (Wohnort 19.8.1827 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](?)) [1402]

SCHWARZ, Ignatz (* 1793r) [1402, 1404]

SCHWARZ (= Swarc), Johannes (Beruf: 1.11.1805) [1406]

SCHWARZ, Johannes (Beruf: 28.10.1845) [1407]

SCHWARZ, Peter (Wohnort 10.3.1829 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [1401]

SCHWARZ (= Swarc), Thaddeus (Wohnort 12.11.1806 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [1403]

SCHWARZWÄLDER, Adam (* 26.12.1870, † 16.8.1882, 11J) [1408]

SCHWARZWÄLDER, Johann (* 16.12.1863, † 22.4.1866, 2J) [1408]

SCHWARZWÄLDER, Nikolaus (* 10.6.1836) [1408]

SEIDEL, Nm (Beruf: 14.10.1831) [1409]

SEIFERT (= Sajferd), Johannes (Quellen: 

22.7.1851) [1410]

SEITZ (= Seits), Adam (Beruf: 4.1.1844) [1411]

SEITZ (= Seits), Anton (* 1812r) [1411-1412]

SEMENOWICZ (= Seminowicz), Adalbert (* 1859r, † 11.1.1860, 1J) [1415]

SEMENOWICZ (= Seminowicz), Andreas (* 1858r, † 5.1.1860, 2J) [1415]

SEMENOWICZ (= Seminowicz), Andreas (Wohnort 11.10.1863 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1413]

SEMENOWICZ (= Seminowicz), Anton (* 3.3.1868) [1415]

SEMENOWICZ, Johannes (Wohnort 6.12.1818 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1414]

SEMENOWICZ (= Seminowicz), Johannes (* 1861r, † 15.8.1862, 1J) [1415]

SEMENOWICZ (= Seminowicz), Josef (* 11.10.1863) [1415]

SEMENOWICZ (= Seminowicz), Nikolaus (Beruf: 5.1.1860) [1413, 1415]

SETTWIN, Josef (* 1800r, † 17.6.1831, 31J) [1416]

SEWERTOWA, Adalbert (Wohnort 13.8.1824 in Kupiczwola (Mosty Wielkie)/Gal. [UA](?)) [1417]

SIEBERT, Eduard (Beruf: 4.7.1869) [1418]

SIEGEL (= Sigel), Thomas (Wohnort 30.11.1862 in Batiatycze (Mosty Wielkie)/Gal. [UA]) [1419]

SIKORSKI, Johannes (Wohnort 26.2.1864 in Maziarnia Kamionecka/Gal. [UA](w)) [1420]

SILZER, Nm [1421]

SIMON (= Zyman), Johannes (* 1807r, † 27.3.1810, 3J) [1422]

SIRY, Demetrius (* 1817r) [1423]

SITARZ, Stefan (Wohnort 25.8.1864 in Zubówmosty (Zólkiew)/Gal. [UA](w)) [1424]

SKLADNIK, Andreas (* 28.11.1856, † 5.12.1858, 2J) [1429]

SKLADNIK, Andreas (Wohnort 25.11.1866 in Lany Niemieckie/Gal. [UA]) [1428, 1431]

SKLADNIK, Franz (* 12.9.1869) [1429]

SKLADNIK, Joachim (* 1829r, † 4.4.1830, 1J) [1427]

SKLADNIK, Johannes (Wohnort 11.5.1821 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1426]

SKLADNIK, Johannes (* 11.12.1835, † 26.7.1836) [1428]

SKLADNIK, Johannes (* 30.1.1839) [572, 1430]

SKLADNIK, Johannes (* 19.8.1854, † 2.3.1857, 2J) [1429]

SKLADNIK, Josef (* 19.3.1837, † 22.3.1837) [1428]

SKLADNIK (= Wladnik), Lorenz (Wohnort 18.11.1858 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [1425, 1429]

SKLADNIK, Mathias (* 1796r) [1426-1428]

SKLADNIK, Mathias (* 21.2.1827) [1427]

SKLADNIK (= Wladnik), Simon (* 1790r, † 12.8.1850, 60J) [1425]

SKLADNIK, Thomas (* 13.10.1822) [1427]

SKLEPKOWICZ, Andreas (Wohnort 30.5.1893 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1432]

SKROBOT (= Skrobocz), Stefan ( 14.6.1914v) [1433]

SKRYTEK (= Hepting), Anton (* 14.10.1840) [1434-1435]

SKRYTEK, Anton (Wohnort 14.7.1870 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1434]

SKRYTEK, Sylvester (* 14.7.1870) [1435]

SKRZECZYNSKI, Josef (* 1816r) [1436-1437]

SKRZECZYNSKI, Vinzent (erwähnt am: 29.3.1864) [1436]

SLADKI, Johann (* 13.1.1869) [1438]

SLADKI, Mathias (Wohnort 13.1.1869 in Sapiezanka (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [1438]

SLEPECKA, Nm († 8.9.1840v) [1439]

SLEPECKI (= Slepecka), Blasius Lorenz (* 1756r, † 2.2.1836, 80J) [1440]

SLEPECKI, Josef (* 1811r, † 26.4.1817, 6J) [1440]

SLEPOKOWA, Josef (Wohnort 15.2.1824 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1441]

SOJE (= Soy, Soy, Segi), Friedrich (* 1771r, † 16.9.1831, 60J) [1442-1443]

SOKOL, Bartholomäus (* 1817r) [1444-1445]

SOKOL, Georg Jerzy (Wohnort 24.11.1839 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [1444]

SOKOL, Jakob (* 14.9.1843) [1446]

SOKOL, Johannes (* 1822r) [1444, 1446]

SOKOL, Michael (* 1846r, † 22.2.1849, 3J) [1445]

SONNTAG (= Sontag), Johannes (* 14.1.1817) [1447]

SÖRENZ, Johann (Wohnort 3.12.1844 in Szabacz?/Komitat Veszprém [H]) [1448]

SÖRENZ, Karl (* 3.12.1844) [1448-1449]

SPALTENSTEIN (= Szpalgensztein), Anton (* 24.11.1827, † 5.6.1830, 2J) [1450]

SPALTENSTEIN (= Szpaltensztayn), Jakob (* 25.9.1824) [1450]

SPALTENSTEIN (= Spatenstein), Johannes (* 3.6.1853) [1451]

SPALTENSTEIN (= Szpargirin, Szpaltensztayn), Johannes (* 13.9.1819, † 11.2.1828, 8J) [1450]

SPALTENSTEIN (= Spatenstein, Szpalnstall), Martin (* 5.3.1822) [1450-1451]

SPALTENSTEIN (= Spiltenstein, Szpargirin, Szpaltensztayn, Szpalgensztein, Szpaltenstein, Szpalchenstain), Michael (* 1792r) [1450]

SPAZIER, Johannes (Wohnort 14.1.1868 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1452]

SPAZIER, Paul (* 14.1.1868) [1453]

SPAZIER, Wilhelm (Beruf: 14.1.1868) [1452-1453]

SPEIDELSPACHER, Adam (*...6.1871r, † 26.1.1872, 1J) [1458]

SPEIDELSPACHER (= Speidelsbacher, Speierlsbach, Speitsbach), Christian (* 1805r, † 30.10.1846v, 41J) [1455]

SPEIDELSPACHER (= Speidelsbach, Speitelsbach), Friedrich (* 21.11.1842) [1455, 1457, 1459]

SPEIDELSPACHER, Georg (*...2.1873r, † 21.8.1874, 1J) [1457]

SPEIDELSPACHER (= Speidelsbacher), Jakob (* 15.8.1837) [1455-1456]

SPEIDELSPACHER, Jakob (* 19.8.1830) [1454]

SPEIDELSPACHER, Johann (Wohnort 26.1.1872 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [1458]

SPEIDELSPACHER (= Speiltbacher, Speitelbach, Speidelsbach, Speitelsbach, Speidelbach, Speidelsbacher, Speidelspach, Speidelsbag), Ludwig (* 1795r, † 25.9.1856, 61J) [1454]

SPEIDELSPACHER (= Speitelbach, Speidelsbach, Speitelsbach, Speidelbach), Matthias (* 1815r, † 25.9.1862, 47J) [1454]

SPEIDELSPACHER (= Speidelsbach, Speitelsbach), Philipp (* 7.9.1876, † 17.2.1882, 5J) [1457]

SPEIDELSPACHER (= Speidelsbach, Speitelsbach, Speilsbach), Wilhelm (* 1818, † 26.10.1882, 64J) [1454]

STABICKI, Adalbert (Beruf: 25.8.1864) [1460-1461]

STABICKI, Sebastian (Wohnort 25.8.1864 in Zubówmosty (Zólkiew)/Gal. [UA](w)) [1460]

STADELMAYER (= Stadelmeier, Sztatelmaier), Balthasar (* 15.10.1772) [1462]

STADELMAYER (= Stadelmeier, Statelmeier), Georg (* 1783r, † 2.9.1856v, 73J) [1463-1464, 1466]

STADELMAYER, Georg Ludwig (* 12.4.1774) [1462]

STADELMAYER (= Stadelmeier, Statimayer), Johann Georg (* 19.1.1786) [1462, 1465]

STADELMAYER, Johann Georg (* 16.9.1783) [1462]

STADELMAYER (= Stadelmeyer, Stadelmeier, Stathalmaier), Johann Georg Martin (* 23.9.1818) [1466]

STADELMAYER (= Stadelmeier), Johann Jakob (* 11.12.1811, † 14.4.1812) [1465]

STADELMAYER (= Mayer), Johann Konrad (* 27.3.1750) [1462]

STADELMAYER, Johann Konrad (* 17.9.1780) [1462]

STADELMAYER, Konrad (* 1.2.1776) [1462]

STADELMAYER (= Stadelmayer, Majer, Stadelmeyer, Stadelmajer, Stadtmayer), Konrad Andreas (* 28.8.1782, † 23.11.1856v, 74J) [1462]

STADELMAYER (= Stadelmeyer, Stadelmajer, Stadelmeier), Philipp (* 2.3.1841) [1468]

STADELMAYER (= Stadelmaier, Stadelmeier), Philipp Valentin (* 25.5.1827, † 28.1.1861, 33J) [1466-1467]

STADELMAYER (= Stadelmeier), Simon (* 26.10.1855, † 3.12.1879, 24J) [1467]

STANISZEWSKI, Ignatius (* 1802r) [1470-1471]

STANISZEWSKI, Jakob (Wohnort 19.3.1863 in Zubówmosty (Zólkiew)/Gal. [UA](w)) [1469]

STANISZEWSKI, Josef (Wohnort 10.1.1826 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [1470]

STANISZEWSKI, Josef (* 19.3.1863) [1472]

STANISZEWSKI, Stanislaw (Beruf: 19.3.1863) [1469, 1472]

STAUBER, Johannes (* 1.11.1805) [1473]

STAUBER, Peter (Wohnort 1.11.1805 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [1473]

STAUD, Johannes (Wohnort 12.12.1855 in Zbaniów/Gal. [UA](w)) [1474]

STAUD (= Staudt, Staut), Mathias (Wohnort 25.8.1850 in Zbaniów/Gal. [UA](w)) [1475]

STEFEK, Jakob (* 23.12.1837, † 10.1.1838) [1476]

STEFEK (= Stefer), Josef (* 1833r) [1476-1477]

STEFEK (= Steplicki), Josef (* 8.10.1858) [1090]

STEFEK (= Stefan, Stefik, Steplicki, Stefer), Wolfgang Wolf († 21.12.1864v) [1476]

STEINBACH, Anton (* 1820r, † 5.2.1862, 42J) [1479, 1481]

STEINBACH, Anton (* 8.11.1862) [1482]

STEINBACH, Franz (Wohnort 22.2.1870 in Obydów/Gal. [UA]) [1480]

STEINBACH, Jakob (Wohnort 8.11.1862 in Jagonia (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [1482]

STEINBACH, Jan (* 1846r) [1480, 1483]

STEININGER, Bartholomäus (* 1838r, † 21.2.1839, 1J) [1485]

STEININGER, Bartholomäus (* 16.11.1838) [1061]

STEININGER, Georg (Beruf: 21.2.1839) [1485]

STEININGER (= Steiner, Sztaninger, Stajner), Johannes († 3.9.1855v) [1484]

STEININGER, Johannes (* 4.9.1864, † 1.10.1864) [1486]

STEININGER, Johannes (* 4.5.1866) [1486]

STEININGER (= Steining), Josef (* 1831r, † 11.3.1869, 38J) [1484, 1486]

STEININGER, Karl (* 3.6.1863, † 20.6.1863) [1486]

STEIN, Jakob (* 25.12.1898) [1478]

STEIN, Jakob (* 9.1.1858) [1478]

STEIN, Johann (* 22.10.1892) [1478]

STEINKÖNIG, Hermann Orman (Wohnort 6.4.1819 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [1487]

STEINKÖNIG (König), Johannes (* 6.4.1819) [787]

STEMPFEL (= Stumpfel, Stumfel), Josef (Beruf: 8.2.1819) [1488]

STERNAT (= Sternet), Peter (Wohnort 24.11.1859 in Obydów/Gal. [UA]) [1489]

STETZ, Johann [1490]

STEUTZER (= Steizer), Christian (* 21.4.1895r, † 6.5.1895) [1491]

STEUTZER (= Steitzer), Jakob (* 11.10.1878, † 16.2.1922, 43J) [1491]

STEUTZER (= Steitzer), Johann (* 3.2.1877) [1491]

STEUTZER (= Steitzer, Steizer), Ludwig (* 20.12.1853) [1491]

STEUTZER (= Steizer), Philipp (* 2.3.1883) [1491-1493]

STEUTZER (= Steitzer), Simon (* 16.6.1886) [1491]

STIEBEL (= Stybel), Elias (Wohnort 5.11.1829 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1494]

STOFFEL, Adalbert (* 20.4.1844) [1500, 1502]

STOFFEL (= Sztofel), Andreas (Wohnort 1.10.1830 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1498]

STOFFEL, Andreas (Wohnort 6.1.1824 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1495]

STOFFEL (= Stofel, Stoffer), Andreas († 28.1.1844v) [1497]

STOFFEL, Jakob (* 1822r) [1497, 1500]

STOFFEL, Johann Friedrich Konrad (* 24.1.1793, † 29.9.1850v, 57J) [1496]

STOFFEL, Johann Lorenz (* 9.12.1808, † 12.8.1855, 46J) [1496]

STOFFEL (= Szoffel), Johann Nikolaus (* 19.8.1758, † 10.6.1823, 64J) [1496]

STOFFEL, Johann Nikolaus (* 13.10.1790, † 3.10.1864, 73J) [1496]

STOFFEL (= Sztoffel), Johannes (Wohnort 31.7.1830 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1499]

STOFFEL (= Szoffel), Johannes (* 1.2.1834) [1052]

STOFFEL, Johannes (* 17.7.1851) [1501]

STOFFEL, Johannes (* 26.5.1863) [1500]

STOFFEL (= Stoffer), Johannes (Beruf: 12.11.1848) [1497, 1501]

STOFFEL, Johannes (* 1785, † 2.9.1854, 69J) [1496]

STOFFEL, Martin (* 15.2.1861) [1501]

STOLZ, Mathias (* 22.2.1854) [1503]

STOLZ, Peter (* 6.6.1849) [1503]

STOLZ, Stanislaus (Beruf: 6.6.1849) [1503]

STRAUß (= Strauss), Adam (* 29.1.1844, † 26.10.1888, 44J) [1504]

STRAUß (= Strauss), Bernhard (* 19.5.1831) [1048]

STRAUß, Friedrich (* 1844r, † 29.8.1861, 17J) [1505]

STRAUß (= Strauss), Georg (* 13.9.1841) [1504, 1507-1508, 1510]

STRAUß (= Strauss), Jakob (* 1834r, † 1.10.1859, 25J) [1506]

STRAUß (= Strauss), Jakob (* 20.12.1856) [1506]

STRAUß, Jakob (* 3.2.1851, † 27.11.1852, 1J) [1505]

STRAUß (= Strauss), Johann (* 1.12.1872) [1509]

STRAUß (= Strauss), Johann Jakob (* 3.9.1795, † 1.3.1850, 54J) [1504]

STRAUß (= Straus, Strauss), Josef (* 1823r) [1505]

STRAUß, Karl (* 12.8.1853, † 26.4.1854) [1505]

STRAUß (= Strauss), Philipp (* 26.2.1859, † 16.8.1935, 76J) [1506]

STRAUß (= Strauss), Philipp (* 6.8.1876) [1509]

STRAUß, Philipp (* 4.12.1859) [1505]

STRAUß (= Straus), Valentin (* 16.4.1847) [1505, 1509]

STRÄUSSEL (= Streussel), Anton (Beruf: 9.2.1868) [1514-1515]

STRÄUSSEL (= Streisel), Franz (* 3.1.1842, † 27.4.1846, 4J) [1514]

STRÄUSSEL (= Straussel), Franz (* 25.5.1846) [1514]

STRÄUSSEL (= Streussel), Franz (* 20.10.1870) [1516]

STRÄUSSEL (= Streusel, Streussel, Streisil, Streisl, Sträusl, Streissel), Franz Wenzeslaus (* 1797r) [1512-1513]

STRÄUSSEL (= Streisel, Streusel), Ignatius (Wohnort 3.3.1822 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1512]

STRÄUSSEL (= Straussel, Streisel, Streusel, Streussel, Streissel), Jakob (* 1821w, † 17.12.1865, 44J) [1513-1514]

STRÄUSSEL (= Streussel), Johannes (Beruf: 20.10.1870) [1514, 1516]

STRÄUSSEL (= Sträusl), Johannes Nepomuk (* 17.5.1828) [1513]

STRÄUSSEL (= Streussel), Josef (* 9.2.1868) [1515]

STRÄUSSEL (= Streusel), Michael (* 22.9.1848, † 3.11.1850, 2J) [1514]

STRÄUSSEL, Simon (* 19.8.1837) [1513]

STRÄUSSEL (= Sträusl), Wenzeslaus (* 14.5.1828) [1045]

STRÄUSSEL (= Streisel, Sträusl), Wenzeslaus († 1.2.1831v) [1511]

STRECKER (= Streke), Andreas (* 4.1.1808) [1517]

STRECKER (= Stricker), Anton (Wohnort 1829r in Lany Niemieckie/Gal. [UA]) [1518]

STRECKER, Anton (Wohnort 18.9.1868 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [1523]

STRECKER (= Streker), Anton (* 9.10.1820) [1519-1521]

STRECKER (= Streker), Anton (* 20.11.1851) [1520]

STRECKER, Anton (* 20.2.1863) [1521]

STRECKER, Anton (* 2.3.1865) [1521]

STRECKER, Georg (* 1829r) [1518]

STRECKER, Georg (* 13.11.1859) [1521]

STRECKER, Jakob (* 1859r, † 1.1.1861, 2J) [1091]

STRECKER, Johannes (* 23.10.1822) [1518]

STRECKER (= Streker), Johannes (* 17.6.1862) [1096]

STRECKER, Johannes (Beruf: 17.3.1866) [1519, 1522]

STRECKER, Johannes (* 22.12.1904) [1524-1525]

STRECKER, Johannes (* 5.8.1853) [1520]

STRECKER, Josef (* 14.3.1861) [1521, 1524]

STRECKER, Josef (* 17.3.1866, † 9.11.1868, 2J) [1522]

STRECKER, Josef (* 1841r) [1519]

STRECKER (= Stryk, Strike, Streke, Streyka, Strekker), Nikolaus (Wohnort 4.1.1808 in Jagonia (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [1517]

STRECKER, Nm [1525]

STRECKER, Simeon (* 17.11.1848) [1520]

STRECKER (= Streker), Simon (Wohnort 9.10.1820 in Lany Niemieckie/Gal. [UA]) [1519]

STREICHER, August (* 1846r, † 26.11.1899, 53J) [1526]

STREICHER, August (* 1881r, † 12.7.1883, 2J) [1526]

STREICHER, Josef (* 9.2.1889, † 7.10.1892, 3J) [1526]

STRENG, Adolf (Beruf: 25.2.1851) [1527]

STUBERT (Hubert), Karl (Wohnort 26.5.1851 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [1528]

STUBERT (Hubert), Nm (*+ 26.5.1851) [1528]

STUCKI, Daniel (Wohnort 26.4.1842 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [1529]

STUCKI, Leopold (* 26.4.1842) [1529]

STUCZKA, Anton (* 1835r) [1053, 1530]

STUCZKA, Anton (* 12.9.1866) [1530]

STUCZKA, Josef (* 17.7.1865) [1530]

STURZ (= Sztorz), Franz (Wohnort 30.12.1869 in Kamionka Miasto (Gliniany)/Gal. [UA]) [1531]

STURZ (= Sztorz), Johannes (* 30.12.1869, † 30.12.1869) [1106]

STURZ, Wenzeslaus (* 20.11.1850, † 31.12.1850) [1076]

STYDLONSKI, Johannes (Wohnort 2.2.1835 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1532]

SUPRUN (Wetay), Josef (* 7.1.1842) [1675]

SUPRUN, Simon (Beruf: 7.1.1842) [1533]

SUSZKA, Johannes (Wohnort 9.7.1847 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1534]

SÜSSLE, Franz (Wohnort 3.1.1867 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [1535-1536]

SÜSSLE, Franz Rudolf (* 3.1.1867) [1536]

SÜSSLE, Johann Jakob (Wohnort 23.12.1864 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1535]

SÜSSLE, Viktor Franz (* 23.12.1864) [1536]

SWALIZER, Josef (Beruf: 15.9.1822) [1537]

SWALIZER, Josef (* 15.9.1822) [1537]

SWIECHOWSKI (= Siczechowski), Alexius (Wohnort 15.4.1831 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1538]

SWIECHOWSKI, Anton (* 1829r, † 21.2.1831, 2J) [1539]

SWIECHOWSKI, Anton (Beruf: 30.1.1827) [1538, 1540]

SWIECHOWSKI, Erasmus Vitalis (* 29.4.1832) [1539, 1541]

SWIECHOWSKI, Johann Ferdinand (* 24.6.1835) [1539]

SWIECHOWSKI, Josef Anton (* 20.3.1830) [1540]

SWIECHOWSKI (= Siczechowski), Leopold (Wohnort 15.4.1831 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [1538-1539]

SWIECHOWSKI, Wladislaus (* 1.5.1836) [1540]

SWIRZYNSKI, Rinko (Beruf: 16.12.1841) [1542]

SZEREMETA, Roman (Wohnort 12.11.1869 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1543]

SZEREMETA, Simon (Beruf: 12.11.1869) [1543-1544]

SZIMEK (= Schmelz, Szymek, Schimek), Franz Wenzeslaus Johannes (Wohnort 16.7.1851 in Krasiczyn (Zólkiew)/Gal. [UA](?)) [1545]

SZIMEK (= Schimek), Johannes (Beruf: 11.2.1860) [1545]

SZMONIEWSKI, Anton Bernhard (Wohnort 17.2.1849 in Dmytrów (Radziechów)/Gal. [UA]) [1546]

SZMONIEWSKI, Ferdinand (Beruf: 21.3.1868) [1546-1547]

SZPACZEK (= Spaczek), Franz (Wohnort 14.1.1868 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1548]

SZYMONOWICZ (= Seminowicz), Stanislaus (Wohnort 6.6.1849 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1549]

SZYSZKIEWICZ, Nikolaus (erwähnt am: 9.2.1825) [1550]

TASLER (= Tasler), Peter (Wohnort 8.11.1863 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1551]

TAUR, Johannes (* 1759r) [1552-1553]

TEBOR, Philipp (Beruf: 10.9.1809) [1554]

TEICHMANN (= Teuchmann), Franz (Wohnort 12.4.1878 in Kolomea {Kolomyja}/Gal. [UA](w)) [1555]

TEPROWICZ (= Teperowicz), Franz (* 1748r, † 19.2.1817, 69J) [1556]

TEPROWICZ, Josef (Beruf: 6.4.1825) [1556]

TEPROWICZ (= Teperowicz), Mathias (* 1806r) [1556]

TERLECKI, Eugen (* 12.11.1836) [1560]

TERLECKI, Jakob (* 1804r) [1559-1560]

TERLECKI, Jakob (Wohnort 14.3.1866 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1557]

TERLECKI (Krytek), Jakob (* 19.5.1866) [808]

TERLECKI, Johannes (* 14.1.1865) [1561]

TERLECKI, Johannes (Beruf: 27.2.1863) [1558, 1561]

TERLECKI, Michael (Beruf: 19.9.1833) [1559]

TERLECKI, Sebastian (Wohnort 27.2.1863 in Jazienica polska/Gal. [UA](w)) [1558]

TEUERLE (= Tayerl), Adam (* 18.9.1867) [1564]

TEUERLE (= Thajrl, Theuerle, Teierle), Andreas (* 20.3.1851) [1564]

TEUERLE (= Teirl), Anton (* 18.7.1862) [1564]

TEUERLE (= Theirle), Anton (* 21.11.1846) [1562]

TEUERLE (= Thajerle, Tayerl), Anton (* 12.4.1867, † 22.10.1867) [1565]

TEUERLE (= Theierle), Anton (* 7.6.1869) [1566]

TEUERLE (= Thajerle, Thajrl, Thajerl, Theurl, Teyerl, Teierl), Georg (* 8.7.1842) [1562, 1567]

TEUERLE (= Theuerl), Georg (* 30.7.1853) [1564]

TEUERLE (= Theierle), Georg (* 7.2.1841) [1563]

TEUERLE (= Thajrl), Heinrich (* 1858r, † 27.12.1858) [1564]

TEUERLE, Johann (* 31.12.1871, † 1964, 93J) [1564]

TEUERLE (= Thajerle, Thajrl, Thajerl, Theuerl, Tajerle, Thayrl, Teyerl, Tayerl), Johannes (* 1829r) [1562, 1564]

TEUERLE (= Thajerle), Johannes (* 23.9.1870, † 23.12.1870) [1564]

TEUERLE (= Teierl), Johannes (* 28.12.1862) [1566]

TEUERLE (= Thajerle, Tajerl, Thajerl, Geierle, Theierle, Tajerle, Teierl, Theierl, Thejerl), Johannes (* 1800r, † 2.11.1851, 51J) [1563]

TEUERLE (= Thajrl), Johannes (* 8.7.1845) [1563]

TEUERLE (= Thajrl, Thajerl, Geierle, Theierle, Teierl, Thejerl), Josef (* 3.11.1838) [1563, 1566]

TEUERLE (= Thajerle, Thajrl, Tejrl, Teirl, Thajerl, Teuerl, Theuerl, Theirle, Thajl, Tairl, Teyerl, Teierl, Tayerl, Thayerl), Josef (Wohnort 1828r in Danava?/Böhmen [CZ]) [1562]

TEUERLE (= Tajerle), Josef (* 14.4.1865) [1564]

TEUERLE (= Thajerle, Thajrl, Teirl, Theierl, Tayerl), Josef (* 4.7.1839) [1562, 1565]

TEUERLE (= Thajrl, Teyerl), Josef (* 24.5.1856, † 28.4.1857) [1564]

TEUERLE (= Thayrl), Karl (* 2.2.1849) [1564]

TEUERLE (= Thajrl), Karl (* 1859r, † 24.1.1861, 2J) [1566]

TEUERLE (= Teierl), Karl (* 1.6.1865) [1566]

THEIN (= Dein), Anton (* 11.7.1832) [1569]

THEIN (= Dein), Jakob (* 1827r, † 9.3.1830, 3J) [1569]

THEIN (= Tein, Dein), Johannes (Beruf: 9.3.1830) [1568-1569]

THEIN (= Tein, Dein), Josef († 11.5.1851v) [1568]

THEIN (= Tein, Dein, Thäun, Tayn), Josef Anton (Wohnort 19.11.1816 in Krzywulanka (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA](w)) [1568]

THILO, Ferdinand Louis (* 1841r) [1570-1571]

THILO, Ferdinand Samuel (Wohnort 29.1.1866 in Löwen {Lewin Brzeski} (Brieg)/Schlesien [PL](w)) [1570]

TIMMLER (= Dümmler), Georg (* 22.12.1886) [1573-1574]

TIMMLER (= Dümler, Tümler, Dümmler), Georg (* 22.9.1829) [1572]

TIMMLER (= Dümler, Dümmler), Jakob (* 3.5.1863, † 26.4.1892, 28J) [1573]

TIMMLER (= Dümmler), Martin (* 2.6.1870) [1572]

TIMMLER (= Dümler), Philipp (* 14.12.1884, † 1.2.1889, 4J) [1573]

TIMMLER (= Dümmler), Rudolf (* 18.4.1909) [1574]

TISCHLER, Nm († 18.7.1836v) [1575]

TOMASZCZóK, Leo (* 7.2.1858) [1576-1577]

TOMASZCZóK, Peter (Wohnort 7.2.1858 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [1576]

TOMASZEWSKI (= Lomaszewski, Hanuszewski), Peter (Wohnort 11.6.1836 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1578]

TOMAYER (= Tomajer), Johannes (Beruf: 12.12.1868) [1579-1580]

TOMAYER (= Tomajer, Trumajer, Tolmayer), Simeon (Wohnort 1829r in Kauthen {Kouty}/Mähren [CZ]) [1579]

TONIAK, Johannes (Wohnort 27.1.1846 in Ober Zubryce? [H](w)) [1581]

TONIAK, Karl (* 1813r) [1581-1582]

TRETER, Adam (* 1776r, † 10.3.1826, 50J) [1583]

TRITTHART (= Tritthard, Tritthardt), Adam (* 27.10.1849) [1585]

TRITTHART (= Tritthard), Anton (* 21.11.1813, † 31.7.1878, 64J) [1584]

TRITTHART (= Tritthard, Trithardt), Johann Adam (* 22.12.1822, † 15.4.1881, 58J) [1585]

TRITTHART (= Trithard), Johann Jakob (* 3.12.1840, † 23.6.1841) [1585]

TRITTHART (= Tritthard, Tritthardt), Johann Jakob (* 25.6.1858) [1585]

TRITTHART (= Tritthard, Tritthardt), Johann Philipp (* 16.11.1847) [1585]

TULACZKA, Georg (Beruf: 12.1.1836) [1586]

TULACZKA, Jakob (* 1785r) [1588]

TULACZKA (= Tutaczka), Simon (* 1814r) [1586-1587]

TUSZYNSKI, Felix Wladislaus (* 20.5.1836) [1589]

TUSZYNSKI, Josef (Beruf: 20.5.1836) [1589]

TUTACZEK, Josef (Wohnort 14.7.1870 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1590]

TUTACZEK (= Sokol), Nikolaus (Wohnort 28.11.1868 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1591]

TUTACZKA, Friedrich (Wohnort 4.1.1835 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1592]

TWERZ (= Twers), Franz (* 1806r, † 13.10.1855, 49J) [1593]

UHL, Jakob (* 1.12.1845, † 9.10.1846) [1594]

UHL, Johann Philipp (* 3.7.1809, † 20.5.1881, 71J) [1595]

UHL, Johannes (* 21.12.1820, † 1.10.1890, 69J) [1594]

UHL, Johannes Ludwig (* 13.8.1853, † 26.8.1853) [1594]

ULRICH, Anton (Wohnort 2.6.1848 in Belzkie Przedmiescie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA](q)) [1596]

UNIATYCKA, Baron de (= Baron de Uniatycki), Johannes (* 1813r) [1597-1598]

UNIATYCKI, Baron de (= Uniatycki), Johannes (Wohnort 1813r in Jawornitz {Jawornica} (Lublinitz)/Schlesien [PL]) [1598]

VEIT (= Feith), Adolf (* 1834r, † 20.11.1841, 7J) [1599]

VEIT (= Veith), Edmund (Beruf: 4.2.1866) [1599]

VEIT (= Veith, Feith), Karl (Wohnort 18.4.1864 in Berbeki/Gal. [UA]) [1599]

VETNER, Josef (Beruf: 18.3.1804) [1600]

VETTER, Christian (* 27.3.1896) [1603]

VETTER (= Veter), Friedrich (* 21.2.1829, † 6.5.1911, 82J) [1602]

VETTER, Friedrich (* 12.3.1864, † 21.11.1916, 52J) [1603]

VETTER, Friedrich (* 3.6.1893, † 12.11.1895, 2J) [1603]

VETTER (= Wetter), Jakob (* 1839r) [1602]

VETTER, Johann Jakob (* 22.7.1808, † 30.4.1849, 40J) [1602]

VETTER (= Fetter), Johannes (* 1792r, † 2.7.1838, 46J) [1601]

VETTER (= Fetter), Kilian (Beruf: 3.8.1834) [1601]

VETTER, Philipp (* 9.4.1887) [1603]

VOGEL, Anton (Beruf: 2.8.1857) [1604]

VOLZ (= Folz), Peter (* 1811r) [1605]

VÖLPEL, Georg Peter (~ 2.12.1827, † 15.1.1916) [1606]

VÖLPEL, Heinrich Adam Johann Andreas (* 31.1.1840, † 1918n, 78J) [1606-1607]

VÖLPEL, Heinrich Gottfried (* 18.9.1837, † 1838, 1J) [1606]

VÖLPEL, Johann Adam (* 22.11.1835, † 26.10.1838, 2J) [1606]

VÖLPEL, Johann Gottfried (* 25.11.1809) [1606]

VÖLPEL, Philipp Heinrich (* 25.7.1831) [1606]

WACH (= Woch, Wocki), Dominik (Wohnort 30.11.1854 in Lapajówka (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [Ua](w)) [1608]

WACH (= Woch), Johannes (* 1839r, † 4.4.1841, 2J) [1608]

WACH (= Woch), Josef (Wohnort 17.5.1865 in Zabuze (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [1608-1610]

WACHSMANN, Franz (Wohnort 28.10.1864 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1611]

WACHSMANN (= Wackermann, Waksmann), Jakob [1612]

WACHSMANN (= Waksmann, Wachsman), Peter (Beruf: 5.2.1862) [1612-1613]

WACKERMANN (= Waksmann), Dominik (* 21.11.1864) [1613]

WACKERMANN, Franz (Beruf: 28.6.1831) [1614]

WACKERMANN (= Wakerman, Wakermann), Georg (* 1807r) [1617, 1619-1620]

WACKERMANN (= Wakerman), Jakob (Wohnort 1.9.1808 in Sapiezanka (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [1618]

WACKERMANN, Jakob (* 29.11.1805) [1617]

WACKERMANN (= Wakarman, Wakerman), Johannes (* 1774r) [1615, 1617]

WACKERMANN, Johannes (Beruf: 3.9.1828) [1616]

WACKERMANN (= Wakerman), Johannes (* 17.12.1833, † 19.2.1834) [1619]

WACKERMANN (= Wakerman), Johannes (* 28.8.1808) [1617]

WACKERMANN (= Wachsman), Karl (* 5.2.1862) [1613]

WACKERMANN, Konrad (* 1810r, † 19.1.1817, 7J) [1618]

WACLAWOWICZ, Stanislaus (* 9.9.1825) [1621]

WACLAWOWICZ, Stanislaus († 1829v) [1621]

WALMER (= Wallmer), Johann (Wohnort 1.12.1883 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [1622]

WALMER, Karl (* 1875r, † 1.12.1883, 8J) [1622]

WALZER, Konrad (Wohnort 11.2.1853 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1624]

WALZ, Heinrich (Wohnort 1812r in Koppenheim (Wiesbaden)/Hessen [D]) [1623]

WANDERSTILL, Johannes (erwähnt am: 6.10.1820) [1625]

WANKE (= Wancha, Wang, Wank, Wanka), Johannes (Wohnort 16.2.1843 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1626]

WAWREK, Jakob (* 1804r) [1627]

WEBER, Adam (* 9.5.1831, † 3.6.1831) [1633]

WEBER, Adam (* 1838r, † 3.9.1855, 17J) [1633]

WEBER, Andreas (* 1860r, † 27.1.1862, 2J) [1636]

WEBER, Anton (* 15.10.1820, † 18.10.1820) [1629]

WEBER, Anton (* 29.9.1844, † 12.9.1869, 24J) [1631]

WEBER, Ferdinand (* 16.4.1853, † 5.2.1854) [1082]

WEBER, Ferdinand (* 1827r) [1635]

WEBER, Franz Christopher (* 1802r) [1628, 1630]

WEBER, Heinrich Adam (* 7.9.1831, † 26.2.1832) [1631]

WEBER, Heinrich Karl (* 9.10.1853, † 18.7.1854) [1635]

WEBER, Jakob (* 1765r, † 28.1.1831, 66J) [1628]

WEBER, Jakob (* 1808r, † 7.4.1857, 49J) [1628, 1633-1634]

WEBER, Jakob (* 13.8.1842) [1631]

WEBER, Johann Franz (* 28.11.1821) [1629]

WEBER, Johannes (* 1806r, † 17.3.1827, 21J) [1628]

WEBER, Johannes (* 19.1.1842) [1630]

WEBER, Josef (* 25.5.1828, † 16.2.1832, 3J) [1629]

WEBER, Josef (* 28.1.1834) [1631]

WEBER, Josef (* 27.8.1855, † 20.1.1856) [1634]

WEBER, Josef (Wohnort 27.1.1862 in Belzkie Przedmiescie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [1636]

WEBER, Ludwig (* 10.9.1839) [1631, 1637]

WEBER, Nikolaus (* 10.9.1836) [1633]

WEBER, Nm (*+ 9.8.1857) [1634]

WEBER, Nm († 15.10.1837v) [1632]

WEBER, Peter (* 2.6.1831) [1630]

WEBER, Peter (* 12.5.1869, † 4.6.1869) [1637]

WEBER (= Veber), Peter Jakob (* 1791r, † 22.2.1864v, 73J) [1628-1629, 1631]

WEBER, Wenzeslaus (* 8.7.1836) [1630]

WEDEL (= Widl), Georg (* 1790r, † 22.3.1848, 58J) [1638]

WEDEL (= Wiedl), Georg Adam (* 1833r, † 3.1.1855, 22J) [1639]

WEDEL (= Widl, Wiedl), Johannes (Wohnort 3.1.1855 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [1639]

WEDEL (= Widl), Josef (* 3.2.1846) [1639]

WEGEMANN, Franz Alois (* 25.6.1816) [1640]

WEGEMANN, Franz Ernst Johann (* 18.9.1812) [1640]

WEGEMANN, Franz Josef Jakob (* 29.4.1824) [1640]

WEGEMANN (= Wegmann, Wegimann), Johannes (* 18.11.1783, † 19.9.1842v, 59J) [1640]

WEGEMANN, Johannes Nepomuk Josef (* 7.4.1814) [1640]

WEGEMANN (= Wegiman), Johannes Theodor (* 29.12.1810, † 21.9.1811) [1640]

WEGEMANN, Ludwig (Beruf: 21.9.1846) [1640]

WEGNER, Johannes (* 1833r) [1641]

WEIDINGER, Josef (* 1788r, † 25.9.1823, 35J) [1642]

WEINHEIMER, Daniel Mathias (* 30.12.1839) [1644]

WEINHEIMER, Jakob (* 31.12.1867) [1646]

WEINHEIMER, Jakob (* 1837) [1644]

WEINHEIMER, Johann (* 28.4.1837) [1645]

WEINHEIMER, Johann (* 1.2.1864, † 15.2.1864) [1646]

WEINHEIMER, Johann (* 1790r, † 14.12.1855, 65J) [1644]

WEINHEIMER, Johann Adam (* 1818, † 20.10.1855, 37J) [1644]

WEINHEIMER, Johann Konrad (* 1822r) [1644]

WEINHEIMER, Johann Michael Wilhelm (* 4.2.1819, † 6.7.1841, 22J) [1643]

WEINHEIMER, Josef (* 9.2.1840) [1645-1646]

WEINHEIMER, Michael (* 31.10.1873) [1646]

WEINHEIMER (= Waynhaymer), Peter (* 1791r, † 18.10.1848, 57J) [1643, 1645]

WEINHEIMER, Peter (* 22.6.1870, † 24.6.1870) [1646]

WEINHEIMER, Wilhelm (* 11.10.1821, † 21.1.1840, 18J) [1643]

WEISBROD, Konrad ( 1905) [1647]

WEIß (= Weys), Jakob (* 15.7.1804) [1648]

WEIß (= Weys, Ways), Jakob (Beruf: 15.7.1804) [1648]

WEIßMANN (= Weismann), Peter (Wohnort 7.9.1848 in Busk/Gal. [UA](w)) [1650]

WELKER (= Wölker, Wölger), Christoph (* 1811) [1653]

WELKER (= Welger), Christoph (* 1773, † 6.8.1844v, 71J) [1652]

WELKER (= Welger), Georg (* 1778r) [1652]

WELKER (= Wälker, Wölker, Wölger), Heinrich (* 1779) [1652-1654]

WELKER, Jakob (* 1811) [1653]

WELKER (= Welger), Jakob (* 1775) [1652]

WELKER (= Wölker), Ludwig (* 12.3.1816) [1653]

WELKER, Nm († 21.8.1853v) [1651]

WELKER (= Welger), Peter (* 1739) [1652]

WELKER, Philipp (* 1801) [1653]

WELTE, Josef (* 1731r, † 1.6.1817, 86J) [1655]

WENNER, Franz (* 1784r) [1656]

WENZEL (= Venzel, Vencel), Daniel (Wohnort 17.4.1824 in Radziechów {Radichew}/GAl. [UA]) [1657-1659]

WENZEL (= Szosler, Schoßler), Johannes (* 1831r, † 8.2.1834, 3J) [1659]

WENZEL, Ludwig (Wohnort 28.11.1825 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1658]

WENZEL (= Venzel), Ludwig (* 24.10.1827, † 4.9.1828) [1659]

WERKA (= Werk), Johann (Wohnort 21.1.1833 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1661]

WERKA, Johannes (* 22.11.1835, † 13.11.1837, 1J) [1662]

WERKA, Johannes (* 6.1.1839) [1663]

WERKA (= Berka, Werkan), Martin (* 1789r) [1660]

WERKA, Martin (* 5.2.1819) [1663]

WERKA (= Werka), Mathias (* 1762r, † 8.2.1822, 60J) [1660]

WERKA (= Worki, Werk), Michael (Wohnort 5.12.1833 in Stanin (Radziechów)/Gal. [UA](w)) [1660, 1662]

WERNER, Franz (Wohnort 26.9.1832 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1665]

WERNER, Franz (* 15.10.1863, † 27.8.1864) [1668]

WERNER, Franz (* 1.8.1852) [1667]

WERNER, Franz (* 1789r, † 11.6.1842, 53J) [1664]

WERNER, Georg (* 24.4.1856) [1666]

WERNER, Johannes (* 1820r, † 6.11.1864, 44J) [1664, 1667]

WERNER, Johannes (* 15.10.1848) [1665]

WERNER (= Verner), Johannes (Wohnort 7.2.1833 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1666]

WERNER, Johannes (* 17.6.1865) [1668]

WERNER, Josef (Wohnort 27.8.1864 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [1665, 1668]

WERNER, Josef (* 6.4.1849, † 9.7.1849) [1667]

WERNER, Lorenz (* 5.3.1853) [1666]

WERNER, Peter (* 14.2.1859) [1667]

WERNES, Anton (Wohnort 27.6.1831 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1669]

WERTLIN, Johann († 19.5.1831v) [1670]

WESNER (= Wössner), Andreas (* 19.4.1801) [1671]

WESNER (= Wössner, Wösner, Wessner, Wezner, Vösner, Wessler), Christian (* 26.12.1810) [1671, 1673]

WESNER (= Wössner), Christian (* 4.12.1848) [1673]

WESNER (= Wösner, Wessler), Ferdinand (* 5.1.1841) [1673]

WESNER, Friedrich (* 5.7.1896, † 10.9.1896) [1674]

WESNER (= Weßner), Georg (* 10.3.1847, † 6.4.1847) [1672]

WESNER, Georg (* 8.7.1852) [1673]

WESNER (= Wössner), Heinrich (* 15.7.1894) [1674]

WESNER (= Wösner), Jakob (* 3.9.1840, † 6.9.1897, 57J) [1672]

WESNER (= Wößner), Jakob (* 30.6.1795, † 16.2.1797, 1J) [1671]

WESNER (= Wessner), Jakob (* 9.3.1855) [1673]

WESNER (= Wössner, Buffy), Jakob (* 23.4.1864, † 1920, 56J) [1674]

WESNER, Jakob (* 15.7.1892) [1674]

WESNER (= Wössner), Johann Adam (* 9.2.1804) [1671]

WESNER (= Werner, Wößner, Weßner, Wösner, Wessner, Wezner, Weyzner, Vesner), Johann Jakob (* 6.5.1750r, † 29.9.1829v, 79J) [1671]

WESNER (= Wößner, Weßner, Wössner, Wösner, Wessner, Wezner), Johannes Jakob (* 9.8.1807, † 6.9.1873, 66J) [1671-1672]

WESNER (= Vösner), Martin (* 20.5.1843) [1673]

WESNER, Philipp (* 9.11.1890, † 17.11.1958, 68J) [1674]

WESNER, Rudolf (* 1900, † 9.11.1900) [1674]

WETAY, Josef (Beruf: 7.1.1842) [1675]

WICK, Adolf (* 17.3.1914) [1676]

WICK, Valentin (* 12.8.1879) [1676]

WIDMANN (= Witman), Martin (Wohnort 19.4.1845 in Podzamcze (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA](?)) [1677]

WIECZOREK, Bartholomäus († 19.11.1820v) [1678]

WIKENHEUSER (= Wikenhäuser), Johannes (* 1736r, † 1.2.1822, 86J) [1679]

WILCZYNSKI, Josef (Beruf: 23.6.1842) [1680]

WILLMANN (= Wilman), Adalbert (Wohnort 7.11.1858 in Nowy Staw (Kulików)/Gal. [UA](w)) [1681]

WILLMANN, Franz (Beruf: 6.8.1822) [1686]

WILLMANN (= Wilman), Franz (* 2.2.1843) [1683, 1685]

WILLMANN, Jakob (Wohnort 14.2.1829 in Horpin/Gal. [UA](w)) [1682]

WILLMANN (= Wilman), Josef (Wohnort 3.2.1869 in Nowy Staw (Kulików)/Gal. [UA]) [1683]

WILLMANN, Josef (* 16.3.1861, † 20.12.1861) [1684]

WILLMANN (= Wilman, Willman), Josef (Wohnort 10.7.1864 in Nowy Staw (Kulików)/Gal. [UA]) [1681, 1684]

WILLMANN (= Willman), Karl (* 7.11.1858) [1684]

WILLMANN (= Wilman), Paul (* 6.7.1864, † 17.2.1866, 1J) [1684]

WILLMANN (= Wilman, Willman), Peter (* 6.7.1864, † 10.7.1864) [1684]

WINIARSKI, Johannes (Wohnort 19.5.1880 in Kupiczwola (Mosty Wielkie)/Gal. [UA]) [1688]

WINIARSKI, Michael (* 1853r) [1688-1689]

WINKENHÄUSER (= Wikenheuser, Wikenheiser, Winkenheuser, Wickenhäuser), Franz Josef (* 1774r, † 29.11.1834, 60J) [1679, 1690]

WINKENHÄUSER (= Wikenheuser, Wikenhäuser), Gabriel (* 1808r) [1690-1691]

WINKENHÄUSER (= Winkenhauser), Johann (Wohnort 26.10.1879 in Krzywulanka (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [1692-1693]

WINKENHÄUSER (= Wikenhäuser), Josef (* 31.1.1838) [1691]

WINKENHÄUSER (= Wikenhäuser), Peter (* 13.2.1836, † 3.5.1839, 3J) [1691]

WINOSTAWSKI, Johannes (* 1816r, † 20.12.1820, 4J) [1694]

WINOSTAWSKI, Thomas († 20.12.1820v) [1694]

WIRSEKTLEIN, Nm († 27.1.1841v) [1695]

WISNIOWSKI (= Wiszniowski), Adalbert (Wohnort 26.3.1870 in Kamionka Miasto (Gliniany)/Gal. [UA]) [1696-1697]

WISNIOWSKI (= Wiszniowski), Franz (Wohnort 6.4.1866 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1696]

WISNIOWSKI (= Wiszniowski), Ladislaus (* 6.4.1866) [1697]

WISSMANN (= Wismann, Wißmann), Philipp (Wohnort 1820r in Mettenheim (Alzey)/Rheinland-Pfalz [D]) [1698]

WITTER, Gregor (Beruf: 11.2.1844) [1699]

WITTER, Johannes (* 1811r) [1699-1700]

WITTLIN (= Witlin), Jankel (Wohnort 24.12.1880 in Ehrenfeld (Zólkiew)/Gal. [UA]) [1701]

WITTMEISTER, Adalbert (* 1818r, † 14.5.1818) [1702]

WITTMEISTER, Albert (Beruf: 14.5.1818) [1702]

WITTNER (= Witner), Franz (Beruf: 11.6.1868) [1703]

WITTNER, Johann (* 11.6.1869) [1704]

WITTNER (= Witner), Johannes (* 1828r, † 4.10.1851, 23J) [1703]

WITTNER (= Witner), Josef (* 1804r, † 30.10.1854, 50J) [1703]

WITTNER (= Witner), Josef (Beruf: 12.7.1855) [1703]

WITTNER, Wenzel (Wohnort 11.6.1869 in Krasice (Przemysl)/Gal. [PL]) [1704]

WITWER (= Widfer), Friedrich (Wohnort 22.2.1813 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [1705]

WITWER, Ignatz (* 22.2.1813) [1705]

WLACK (= Wlach), Heinrich (* 1837r, † 9.3.1839, 2J) [1706]

WLACK (= Wladek, Wlach), Jakob († 10.11.1846v) [1706]

WLACK (= Wlach), Simon (* 1820r) [1706]

WLADNIK, Adalbert (* 22.4.1862) [1429]

WOLENSKI, Roman (Beruf: 12.7.1844) [1707]

WOLF, Franz (Beruf: 15.1.1825) [1708]

WOLF, Friedrich (* 1770r, † 5.2.1840, 70J) [1710]

WOLF (= Wulff), Johann Anton (* 5.3.1811) [1709]

WOLF, Johann Heinrich (* 1778r, † 27.1.1829, 51J) [1713]

WOLF (= Woluf, Wulff), Johannes (Wohnort 5.3.1811 in Krzywulanka (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [1709]

WOLF (= Wolff), Karl (* 3.6.1800, † 5.3.1849, 48J) [1710-1712]

WOLINSKI, Adalbert (* 4.1.1852) [1080]

WOLINSKI, Roman (Beruf: 20.4.1832) [1714]

WOLINSKI, Roman (Wohnort 2.5.1851 in Kamionka Miasto (Gliniany)/Gal. [UA](w)) [1715]

WOLLEK (= Wolek), Wenzeslaus (Beruf: 10.3.1829) [1716]

WORSZCZES (= Wojtrycz, Worschess, Worsches), Wenzeslaus (Wohnort 20.3.1859 in Lany Niemieckie/Gal. [UA](w)) [1717]

WORSZCZES (= Wojtrycz, Wostrat, Vorcel, Worschess, Worsches), Wenzeslaus (Beruf: 4.1.1857) [1717]

WULLE (= Wolle), Johannes (Wohnort 18.6.1795 in Berehy Dolne (Ustrzyki Dolne)/Gal. [PL](w)) [1718]

WULLE (= Wolle), Mathias (Wohnort 18.6.1795 in Berehy Dolne (Ustrzyki Dolne)/Gal. [PL](w)) [1718]

WÜRSTLEIN (= Wirstlein), August (* 29.10.1842) [1721]

WÜRSTLEIN (= Würstler), Johannes (Beruf: 19.5.1866) [1721-1722]

WÜRSTLEIN (= Würstlin), Josef (Quellen: 

8.2.1827) [1719]

WÜRSTLEIN, Josef (* 26.2.1868, † 7.4.1868) [1723]

WÜRSTLEIN (= Wirstlein, Würstler, Wirtlein), Karl (* 1811r, † 6.6.1867, 56J) [1720-1721]

WÜRSTLEIN, Ludwig (* 14.8.1836) [1721, 1723]

WÜRSTLEIN, Mathias (Wohnort 3.11.1835 in Sapiezanka (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA](w)) [1720]

WÜRTZ (= Wirtz, Würz), Johann Gottfried (* 12.7.1728) [1724]

WÜRTZ (= Wertz, Wirtz, Werz), Johannes (Wohnort 7.1.1822 in Moosberg (Jaworów)/Gal. [UA](w)) [1725]

ZACEHER, Eques de Sonnenstein, Josef (Beruf: 5.11.1830) [1726]

ZACEHER, de Sonnenstein, Heinrich Josef Karl Franz Albert (* 5.11.1830) [1726]

ZADARNOWSKI, Anton (Beruf: 15.5.1852) [1727]

ZADARNOWSKI, Anton Ignatz (* 15.5.1852) [1727]

ZADRYCKI (= Zadra), Gregor (Wohnort 28.3.1816 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1728]

ZAGLAUER, Johannes (Wohnort 3.3.1823 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1729]

ZAGLAUER, Josef (Beruf: 3.3.1823) [1729-1730]

ZAGLAUER, Josef (* 3.3.1823, † 3.3.1823) [1730]

ZAHN, Anton (* 17.3.1842) [1734, 1736]

ZAHN, Friedrich (* 22.2.1830, † 26.12.1830) [1733]

ZAHN (= Zan, Zanh), Friedrich Karl (* 26.6.1805, † 5.6.1867v, 62J) [1732, 1734]

ZAHN, Georg Wilhelm (* 14.12.1802) [1731]

ZAHN, Jakob (* 23.4.1836) [1734-1735]

ZAHN, Jakob Peter (* 1751, † 5.3.1817, 66J) [1731-1732]

ZAHN, Johann Friedrich (* 23.12.1795, † 9.7.1796) [1731]

ZAHN, Johann Peter (* 23.11.1826) [1733]

ZAHN, Johann Peter (* 7.3.1835, † 24.3.1835) [1734]

ZAHN, Johannes (* 19.7.1839) [1733]

ZAHN, Karl (* 21.8.1834, † 3.11.1855, 21J) [1733]

ZAHN (= Cahn), Peter (* 4.4.1800, † 18.6.1842, 42J) [1731, 1733]

ZAHN, Peter (* 23.8.1842, † 7.1.1845, 2J) [1733]

ZAKNEWSKI, Martin (Wohnort 17.3.1856 in Jazienica polska/Gal. [UA](w)) [1737]

ZAKRADNIEREK, Martin (Wohnort 18.2.1849 in Malaszki [BY](w)) [1738]

ZAKRADNIEREK, Paul (* 1809r) [1738-1739]

ZATCHY (= Zatchey), Stanislaus († 19.5.1846v) [1740]

ZAWINCZUK, Timotheus Tymko (Beruf: 2.2.1843) [1741]

ZBRONIEC, Anton (Beruf: 10.2.1822) [1742]

ZBRONIEC, Stanislaus (* 1797r) [1742-1743]

ZDANIEWICZ, Prokop († 23.11.1847v) [1744]

ZEGARDTOWICZ, Josef (Wohnort 28.12.1866 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1745]

ZENTNER, Adolf (* 30.4.1866) [1752]

ZENTNER (= Centner), Anton (* 5.7.1857) [1752]

ZENTNER (= Centner), Emanuel (Beruf: 23.11.1849) [1746, 1749, 1751]

ZENTNER, Franz (* 25.2.1861) [1751]

ZENTNER (= Cettner), Ignatius (* 19.2.1854) [1748]

ZENTNER (= Centner), Jakob (Beruf: 11.9.1866) [1747, 1754]

ZENTNER, Johann Jakob (* 1.4.1852) [1749]

ZENTNER, Johann Mathias (* 11.3.1851) [1748]

ZENTNER (= Centner), Johannes (* 14.12.1851) [1750]

ZENTNER (= Centner), Johannes (* 24.6.1857) [1751]

ZENTNER (= Gentner, Centner, Cettner), Johannes (Wohnort 15.3.1860 in Zbaniów/Gal. [UA]) [1748]

ZENTNER (= Centner), Johannes (Beruf: 16.9.1862) [1753]

ZENTNER (= Centner), Karl (* 19.1.1865) [1751]

ZENTNER, Martin (Wohnort 1.5.1856 in Zbaniów/Gal. [UA](w)) [1746]

ZENTNER (= Centner), Mathias (* 23.11.1849) [1749]

ZENTNER (= Centner), Mathias (Beruf: 14.12.1851) [1747, 1750, 1752]

ZENTNER (= Centner), Peter (* 25.11.1859) [1752]

ZENTNER, Peter (Wohnort 4.6.1888 in Chromohorb (Stryj)/Gal. [UA](w)) [1746]

ZENTNER, Rudolf (* 11.9.1866) [1754]

ZENTNER (= Centner), Stefan (Wohnort 15.7.1851 in Zbaniów/Gal. [UA](w)) [1747]

ZIMA, Franz (Wohnort 4.12.1864 in Krasiczyn (Zólkiew)/Gal. [UA]) [1755]

ZIMA, Josef (* 18.1.1864, † 4.12.1864) [1755]

ZIMMER, Adolf (* 21.10.1866) [1759]

ZIMMER, Friedrich Jakob (* 3.4.1830, † 26.5.1872, 42J) [1758]

ZIMMER (= Cimer), Georg Peter (* 1806r, † 3.7.1863, 57J) [1757]

ZIMMER, Heinrich (* 19.10.1830) [1042]

ZIMMER, Heinrich (* 24.1.1835, † 24.4.1835) [1046]

ZIMMER, Heinrich Karl (* 19.9.1811) [1756]

ZIMMER, Jakob (* 4.3.1865) [1759]

ZIMMER (= Cymer, Cimer), Jakob (* 22.5.1789, † 2.8.1855, 66J) [1757]

ZIMMER (= Cimmer, Cymer, Cimer), Johann Adam (* 1768r) [1756]

ZIMMER, Johann Friedrich (* 20.11.1822, † 20.4.1824, 1J) [1042]

ZIMMER (= Cymer), Johann Jakob (* 5.3.1797) [1756]

ZIMMER (= Cimerman, Cymer, Cimer, Cymier), Johann Jakob (* 1759r, † 12.10.1839, 80J) [1757]

ZIMMER (= Cimmer, Cimer), Johann Ludwig (* 23.1.1802, † 14.12.1834, 32J) [1757-1758]

ZIMMER (= Cymer, Cimer), Johann Nikolaus (* 24.9.1793, † 21.7.1855, 61J) [1757]

ZIMMER (= Cimmer), Johann Peter (* 28.7.1799) [1756]

ZIMMER, Johann Philipp (* 19.12.1834) [1758-1759]

ZIMMER, Johann Wilhelm (* 14.9.1827, † 15.9.1891, 64J) [1758]

ZIMMER, Johannes (* 17.3.1861) [1759]

ZIMMER, Johannes (* 16.5.1826, † 26.2.1896, 69J) [1758]

ZIMMER, Johannes (* 24.9.1810, † 29.2.1812, 1J) [1757]

ZIMMER (Blaszo), Johannes Baptist (* 23.6.1840) [101]

ZIMMER, Karl (* 31.3.1888) [1760]

ZIMMER (= Cymier), Karl Jakob (* 2.8.1791) [1757]

ZIMMERMANN (= Cimernen, Zimmerman), Gregor (Wohnort 16.8.1853 in Kupiczwola (Mosty Wielkie)/Gal. [UA](w)) [1761]

ZIMMERMANN, Lorenz (* 13.8.1824) [1761]

ZIMMERMANN, Ludwig (* 30.10.1838) [1762]

ZIMMERMANN (= Cimmermann), Lukas (* 1817r) [1761-1763]

ZIMMERMANN, Paul (* 22.1.1822) [1761]

ZIMMER, Martin (* 10.12.1862) [1759]

ZIMMER, Martin (* 1855) [1760]

ZIPP (= Zip, Zeb, Zebb, Cyp, Cip), Heinrich (* 1776, † 24.12.1835, 59J) [1764]

ZISCHKA (= Cyska, Ciczka), Anton (Beruf: 2.10.1858) [1765-1766]

ZISCHKA (= Cyska, Ciczka, Ciska), Johannes (Wohnort 2.10.1858 in Obydów/Gal. [UA](w)) [1765]

ZISCHKA (= Ciska), Mathias (* 24.12.1862) [1766]

ZISKE (= Zyka), Andreas Lorenz (Wohnort 13.1.1862 in Lany Niemieckie/Gal. [UA]) [1767]

ZISKE (= Zyka), Anton (* 1842r) [1767-1768]

ZITTLAU (= Zittar), Christian (Wohnort 1812r in Schwarzbruch {Czarne Bloto} (Thorn)/Westpr. [PL]) [1769]

ZITTLAU (= Zittar, Zitlau, Zettlau), Christian Ernst (* 1812r, † 24.4.1854, 42J) [1769-1770]

ZITTLAU, Konrad Josef (* 10.3.1842) [1770]

ZITTLAU (= Zettlau), Philipp (* 20.1.1847) [1770]

ZITZMANN (= Zittzmann, Sitzmann, Zizman, Citzman), Albert (* 1790r, † 3.11.1829, 39J) [1773, 1776]

ZITZMANN (= Cicman, Cicmann), Andreas (* 1821r, † 14.4.1866, 45J) [1775, 1778]

ZITZMANN (= Cicman), Bernhard († 27.1.1832v) [1775]

ZITZMANN, Ferdinand (* 1831r, † 27.1.1832, 1J) [1775]

ZITZMANN, Heinrich (Quellen: 

11.2.1827) [1771]

ZITZMANN, Jakob (Wohnort 17.11.1824 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1773]

ZITZMANN (= Cyzman, Cicmann), Jakob († 26.3.1845v) [1774]

ZITZMANN (= Sitzman, Süssmann, Cicmann, Cussmann, Zitsmann), Johannes (* 1808r, † 26.6.1854, 46J) [1774, 1777]

ZITZMANN (= Cicmann), Johannes (* 1843r, † 9.1.1847, 4J) [1777]

ZITZMANN (= Cicmann), Lorenz (Wohnort 29.10.1847 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1772]

ZITZMANN, Martin (* 3.3.1822, † 7.3.1822) [1776]

ZONCZAK (= Dezak), Theodor (Wohnort 12.8.1866 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1779]

ZREBECKI, Josef (Wohnort 25.11.1833 in Batiatycze (Mosty Wielkie)/Gal. [UA](w)) [1780]

ZUBRZYCKI (= Kubrzycki), Adalbert (* 15.4.1844) [1783]

ZUBRZYCKI, Johannes (Wohnort 30.9.1821 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1781]

ZUBRZYCKI (= Zabrzycki, Kubrzycki), Kasimir (* 1823r) [1782-1784]

ZUBRZYCKI (= Zubrycka), Thomas (Wohnort 19.1.1840 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [1782]

ZWATSCHKA (= Zwatschko), Andreas (* 27.2.1862) [1787]

ZWATSCHKA (= Czwaczka), Anton (* 5.11.1878) [1788]

ZWATSCHKA (= Cwatschka, Cwacka, Cwaczka, Czwaczka, Zwetschke), Franz (Wohnort 12.11.1848 in Jagonia (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA](w)) [1785]

ZWATSCHKA (= Zwatschko), Georg (* 8.9.1862) [1786]

ZWATSCHKA (= Cwatschka), Georg (* 1876r, † 27.11.1877, 1J) [1788]

ZWATSCHKA (= Cwaczka), Johann (* 1871r, † 12.12.1877, 6J) [1788]

ZWATSCHKA (= Zwatszka), Johann (* 5.10.1849) [1786]

ZWATSCHKA, Johann (* 27.9.1854) [1786]

ZWATSCHKA (= Cwatschka, Cwaczka), Johann (Wohnort 27.11.1877 in Sapiezanka (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [1788]

ZWATSCHKA (= Zwatschko, Cwatschka), Johannes (* 1827r) [1785-1786]

ZWATSCHKA, Martin (* 1832r) [1785, 1787]

Personenverzeichnis


(femininum)

ABRAHAMIDES ( Pengel), Anna (* 1766r) [1153]

ACHATA (= Agatha, Ahat, Ahata, Agath, Schecher), Maria Marianna (* 1810r, † 20.1.1864, 54J) [1292]

ACKERMANN ( Gött, Döringer), Marie Elisabeth Katharina (* 1804, † 15.5.1832v, 28J) [396]

ADAM ( Breitwieser, Schellenberger, Georg), Maria Philippina (* 1776, † 31.5.1845, 69J) [357]

ADAMOWICZ ( Langer), Anna Agnes (* 1831r) [5, 878]

ADAMOWICZ ( Wegner), Franziska (* 1832r) [4, 1641]

ADAMOWICZ, Katharina (* 1825r, † 23.9.1827, 2J) [4]

ADAMOWICZ, Marianna (* 1836r, † 27.8.1855, 19J) [5]

ADAMOWICZ ( Paszkiewicz), Marianna (Wohnort 28.12.1818 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [1, 1148]

ADAMOWICZ, Thekla (* 1832r, † 10.11.1837, 5J) [5]

ADAMOWICZ ( Neilreich), Thekla (Wohnort 23.2.1856 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1011]

ADAMOWICZ ( Schubert), Viktoria (Wohnort 10.5.1859 in Herawiec/Gal. [UA]) [2, 1393]

AHN, Albertina (* 18.2.1867, † 18.2.1867) [8]

AHN, Apollonia (* 22.7.1864) [8]

AHN, Josefa (* 1859r, † 20.9.1859) [8]

ALBERT ( Beckenbach), Anna Elisabetha (* 1796) [59]

ALBERT, Philomena (* 1866) [10]

ALBRECHT ( Landfried), Maria Sara (* 6.1.1744) [856]

ALLBACH, Eva (* 22.2.1867) [12]

ALLENBACHER ( Knobloch), Anna Rosina (* 7.11.1831) [14]

ALLENBACHER, Julianna (* 1796) [13]

ALLENBACHER (= Allenbach, Ahlenbacher, Germann), Karoline (* 27.3.1821, † 23.5.1887v, 66J) [14, 369]

ALLENBACHER, Katharina (* 1792) [13]

ALLENBACHER ( Mauer), Katharina Margaretha (* 1829r) [14]

ALLENBACHER (= Allenbach, Ohlenbacher, Alenbacher, Arlenbach, Guba), Marianna Rosina Rosalia (* 1804, † 24.3.1867, 63J) [13, 424]

ALLENBACHER (= Allenbach, Ahlenbacher, Alenbacher, Schneider, Döringer), Sophia (* 1817r) [14]

ALTHOF (= Althoff, Würtz), Anna Ludowika (Wohnort 27.2.1816 in Moosberg (Jaworów)/Gal. [UA]) [1725]

ALTNEDER, Maria (* 4.4.1868) [18]

AMBACHER ( Kern), Katharina (Wohnort 7.7.1774 in Hinterweiler (Gomaringen/Tübingen)/Baden-Württemberg [D]) [690]

ANDRAE (= Andre), Christine (* 24.7.1866, † 11.1.1867) [23]

ANDRAE (= Andre), Elisabetha (* 11.12.1848, † 14.1.1849) [22]

ANDRAE (= Andre), Elisabetha (* 3.9.1850, † 3.2.1852, 1J) [22]

ANDRAE (= Andres, Andes, Andre, Sauer, Höpting), Friederika (* 1818r, † 16.10.1899, 81J) [21]

ANDRAE, Julianna (* 11.11.1870, † 19.6.1875, 4J) [23]

ANDRAE (= Andre), Karolina (* 23.2.1864, † 19.5.1877, 13J) [23]

ANDRAE (= Andre, André), Katharina (* 1824r) [1505]

ANDRAE (= Andre), Katharina (* 24.5.1861) [23]

ANDRAE (= Andre), Katharina (* 5.9.1847, † 10.9.1847) [22]

ANDRAE (= Andre, Sörenz), Sophia (* 2.9.1852) [23, 1449]

ANDRAE (= Andre), Therese (* 13.2.1855) [23]

ANTHES (= Andes, Knapp), Katharina Elisabeth (* 1808r, † 11.11.1853, 45J) [721]

ARIO, Karoline (* 8.2.1867) [26]

ARIO ( Stein), Maria (* 22.11.1856) [1478]

ARIO ( Mathias), Rosina (* 14.2.1846) [948]

ARIO, Samuela (* 2.7.1860, † 31.12.1860) [26]

ARIO ( Köhli), Susanna (* 30.8.1856) [26]

ARNOLD ( Mauer), Barbara (* 1812r) [949]

ARNOLD ( Lang), Theresia (* 1796r) [869]

ARTZLINGER (= Arszelingowa, Hartel, Hartelowa, Hartelmanowa), Eva Margaretha Maria Marianna (Wohnort 20.9.1807 in Lany Niemieckie/Gal. [UA]) [457]

ATTECKNER ( Zegardtowicz), Josefa (Wohnort 28.12.1866 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1745]

AURZADA (= Auriada, Urzada, Orada, Katarzyniec), Anna (Wohnort 20.7.1846 in Obydów/Gal. [UA]) [30, 677]

AURZADA (= Urzada, Würstlein), Eva (* 30.10.1846) [31, 1722]

AURZADA, Marianna (* 10.8.1849) [31]

AUTENRIETH ( Jaki), Maria Margaretha (* 29.5.1741, † 1816, 75J) [582]

BAAR (= Bar, Lorenz), Marianna (Wohnort 1839r in Zarzecze (Zloczów)/Gal. [UA]) [911]

BABIRECKA ( Szymonowicz), Rosalia (Wohnort 6.6.1849 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1549]

BACH (= Landerydowa, Landfried), Anna Christina (* 13.5.1765) [36, 857]

BACH, Anna Katharina (* 19.4.1769) [36]

BACH, Anna Sophia (* 31.12.1767) [36]

BACH ( Mathes, Köhli), Christina (* 18.9.1819) [945]

BACH, Juliana Katharina (* 13.5.1765) [36]

BACH, Katharina Elisabeth (* 20.6.1776) [36]

BACH ( Schramm), Maria Elisabeth (* 4.12.1777) [37, 1383]

BACH, Wilhelmine Elisabeth (* 6.5.1772, † 13.4.1784, 11J) [37]

BAISCH (= Päusch, Guba), Elisabetha (Wohnort 21.1.1824 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [419]

BAJDA (= Reuter, Peider, Beuter, Peida, Bayda, Paytar, Baider, Beider, Peiter, Peyter, Teuerle), Magdalena (Wohnort 1828r in Danava?/Böhmen [CZ]) [38, 1562]

BAJDA (= Pajda, Bajder, Beiter, Bojda, Lang), Maria Marianna (* 1804r, † 31.10.1854, 50J) [38, 871]

BALICKI (= Balicka, Winiarski), Euphemia (Wohnort 19.5.1880 in Kupiczwola (Mosty Wielkie)/Gal. [UA]) [1688]

BALZER ( Piracki), Elisabetha (Wohnort 1.7.1851 in Podzamcze (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [39, 1167]

BANA ( Korzewicz), Maria (Wohnort 22.10.1893 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [763]

BARDECKI (= Berdecki), Anna (* 16.4.1829, † 9.6.1846, 17J) [41]

BARDECKI, Maria Marianna (* 12.12.1834, † 4.2.1836, 1J) [41]

BARDECKI, Philomena (* 28.2.1869, † 21.8.1869) [42]

BARON ( Schmidt), Marie Katharina (* 1788, † 20.3.1840, 52J) [1322]

BARON ( Petri), Theodora Dorothea (* 1802) [1158]

BARSKI ( Willmann), Franziska (Wohnort 28.8.1856 in Nowy Staw (Kulików)/Gal. [UA]) [43, 1684]

BARSKI ( Kataryna), Franziska (Wohnort 1844 in Zelechów (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [673]

BARTHEL (= Bartel), Domicella (* 1876r, † 16.5.1878, 2J) [46]

BARTHEL (= Bartl, Bartel), Emma (* 12.4.1878, † 10.1.1880, 1J) [46]

BARTLEWICZ (= Bartowiczowa, Moser), Franziska (Wohnort 29.12.1818 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [47, 991]

BARYCZKA (= Banyzka, Bariczko, Barynkowa, Skladnik), Sophia (Wohnort 31.1.1819 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [1426]

BARYTOWA ( Mazurkiewicz), Sophia (Wohnort 8.2.1831 in Lubaczów/Gal. [PL]) [967]

BATOWSKA ( Olexewicz), Christina (Wohnort 14.7.1831 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [1133]

BAUER (= Pauer, Dlocha), Anna († 9.5.1848v) [203]

BAUER, Katharina (* 2.2.1886) [48]

BAUER, Sophie (* 28.8.1884, † 6.9.1884) [48]

BAUMANN (= Baum, Bauman, Baumer, Thein), Anna Johanna (Wohnort 15.10.1820 in Krzywulanka (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA](w)) [1568]

BAUTZ (= Bauc), Anna (* 1838r, † 11.4.1845, 7J) [50]

BAYER, Johanna (* 11.9.1839) [53]

BAYER (= Baier, Antich), Karolina (Wohnort 29.7.1863 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [25, 51]

BAYKOWSKI ( Kaiser), Theophila Franziska (Wohnort 20.12.1870 in Kamionka Miasto (Gliniany)/Gal. [UA]) [54, 665]

BÄUERLE ( Dilk), Auguste (* 4.5.1905) [58]

BÄUERLE, Elisabeth (* 10.9.1872) [56]

BÄUERLE ( Gräf), Emilie (* 26.2.1883) [56]

BÄUERLE, Emilie (* 10.9.1920) [58]

BÄUERLE ( Huber), Hilde (* 20.11.1904) [58]

BÄUERLE, Julia (* 25.7.1876, † 23.10.1877, 1J) [56]

BÄUERLE ( Weinheimer), Julie (* 30.9.1882) [56]

BÄUERLE, Julie (* 29.9.1884) [56]

BÄUERLE ( Vetter, Schwarzwälder), Julie (* 8.3.1866, † 18.12.1945, 79J) [55]

BÄUERLE ( Rilling), Karolina (* 11.8.1864, † 15.7.1937, 72J) [56, 1255]

BÄUERLE ( Müller), Katharina (* 13.9.1871) [56]

BÄUERLE ( Eger), Margaretha (* 12.8.1855) [55, 245]

BÄUERLE, Maria (* 1873r, † 8.10.1877, 4J) [56]

BÄUERLE ( Rilling), Nw [58]

BÄUERLE ( Schitthelm), Sophia (* 16.2.1867, † 1947, 80J) [56]

BÄUERLE, Sophia (*...6.1875r, † 12.12.1877, 2J) [57]

BECKENBACH, Barbara (* 1.3.1834) [59]

BECKENBACH, Helena (Wohnort 14.3.1843 in Alt Chrusno (Szczerzec)/Gal. [UA]) [59]

BECKENBACH, Katharina Elisabeth (* 13.10.1822) [59]

BECKENBACH, Margaretha (* 29.5.1831) [59]

BECKENBACH, Maria (* 24.8.1837) [59]

BECKENBACH (= Pikapalnos, Bechersbach, Pekebach, Beckebach, Höpting, Hebtingowa), Maria Katharina Magdalena (* 1790r, † 1.6.1847v, 57J) [525]

BECKENBACH ( Hexel), Maria Magdalena (* 7.6.1820, † 21.6.1888, 68J) [59, 505]

BECKER (= Böker, Schulz), Christina (* 1809r, † 17.7.1876, 67J) [60, 1395]

BECKER, Elisabeth (* 21.3.1802) [60]

BECKER (= Peker, Baeker, Funk), Fidelia (Wohnort 23.11.1849 in Zbaniów/Gal. [UA](w)) [336]

BECKER ( Richter), Katharina (Wohnort 15.1.1858 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1235]

BECKER, Katharina Barbara (* 24.2.1817, † 25.2.1817) [60]

BECKER ( Häfner), Katharina Elisabetha (* 1812r, † 30.9.1834, 22J) [60]

BECKER (= Beker, Bäcker, Völpel, Janz), Katharina Margaretha (* 25.9.1796, † 31.8.1866, 69J) [60]

BECKER, Louisa Margaretha (* 22.8.1815, † 25.3.1816) [60]

BECKER ( Tiefenbach), Maria Dorothea (* 23.2.1799, † 30.9.1890, 91J) [60]

BECKER, Maria Elisabeth (* 25.3.1806, † 4.2.1818, 11J) [60]

BECKER (= Beker, Bäcker, Berg, Harlos, Machmer), Wilhelmina Minna Philippina (* 24.8.1804, † 29.7.1872, 67J) [60]

BEDER (= Petri, Petry, Peter, Bänder, Bäder, Beter, Lang), Christina (* 1824r, † 8.7.1893, 69J) [873]

BEDER (= Bäder), Elisabeth (* 22.12.1897) [62]

BEDER (= Bäder), Karolina (* 27.2.1893) [62]

BEDER, Martha (* 22.8.1922) [63]

BEDER (= Beter), Rosalia Rosina (* 10.8.1876, † 15.9.1877, 1J) [61]

BEDER, Rosina (* 12.12.1878, † 5.9.1889, 10J) [61]

BEDER (= Bäder, Huber), Rosina (* 2.7.1859, † 26.1.1897, 37J) [558]

BEDER (= Bäder, Lutz), Sophie (* 28.8.1873) [61, 923]

BEDER (= Bäder), Therese (* 19.9.1896, † 1.10.1896) [62]

BEDNARSKI (= Bednarska, Kieslinger), Agnes (Wohnort 27.1.1827 in Jazwin/Gal. [UA]) [694]

BEDNARSKI ( Gnara), Eva (Wohnort 30.4.1847 in Rózanka (Mosty Wielkie)/Gal. [UA]) [381]

BEDNARSKI (= Bednarz, Guba), Katharina (Wohnort 12.11.1833 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [64, 428]

BEDNARSKI, Maria (* 15.9.1864) [67]

BEDNARSKI ( Schmidt), Marianna (* 1835) [66, 1331]

BEHNKE ( Lang), Ida Marie (* 7.12.1884, † 30.1.1971, 86J) [875]

BEISCHER, Elisabeth (* 19.8.1881, † 20.3.1900, 18J) [69]

BEISCHER (= Peischer), Elisabetha (Beruf: 31.7.1847) [68, 1071]

BEISCHER (= Peischer), Elisabetha (* 31.7.1847) [1071]

BEISCHER (= Peischer, Kellner), Elisabetha († 19.1.1836v) [686]

BEISCHER, Elisabetha (* 1.10.1869) [69]

BEISCHER, Karolina (* 10.6.1864) [69]

BEISCHER ( Pidpilik), Katharina (* 1824r) [68, 1164]

BEISCHER (Nahrgang, Beck), Sophia (* 10.6.1844, † 8.9.1868, 24J) [390]

BEISCHER ( Klee), Sophia (* 3.10.1861) [69]

BEISCHER ( Klee), Sophia (* 24.10.1872) [69]

BEKALóW ( Katarzyniec), Katharina (Wohnort 16.10.1849 in Obydów/Gal. [UA](w)) [70, 674]

BENDER (= Benter, Beischer, Fehler), Elisabeth (* 23.5.1841) [69]

BENDER (= Pender, Jakobczy), Katharina (Wohnort 27.10.1862 in Jagonia (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [611]

BENDER (= Penter, Wender, Bänder, Pender, Pinerowa, Ryndychowa, Baderowa, Zimmer), Maria Elisabetha (* 31.12.1764r, † 27.5.1848, 84J) [1757]

BENE ( Krytek), Christina (Wohnort 14.3.1866 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [807]

BENROTH ( Eisenbarth), Anna (* 10.7.1875) [74, 251]

BENROTH (= Benrad, Ponrad, Karst), Barbara (Wohnort 11.10.1832 in Cholojów (Radziechów)/Gal. [UA]) [671]

BENZ, Anna (* 16.5.1851) [1077]

BENZ, Christina (Beruf: 16.5.1851) [1077]

BERBEKA ( Willmann), Apollonia (Wohnort 14.2.1829 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1682]

BERBEKA, Franziska (* 30.3.1853) [76]

BERBEKA ( Terlecki), Katharina (Wohnort 27.2.1863 in Jazienica polska/Gal. [UA]) [76, 1561]

BERBEKA (= Berbeke), Rosalia (* 25.10.1850) [76]

BERG, Barbara (* 5.11.1865, † 23.11.1865) [78]

BERG ( Niemetz), Barbara (* 19.1.1882) [1032]

BERG, Charlotta (* 2.7.1855, † 4.3.1856) [78]

BERG, Elisabeth (* 6.7.1875, † 14.8.1875) [78]

BERG, Karolina (* 9.1.1869, † 5.2.1869) [78]

BERG ( Knapp), Katharina (* 20.12.1852) [78, 724]

BERG ( Harlos), Katharina Barbara (* 23.7.1834, † 22.5.1882, 47J) [454]

BERG ( Haus), Katharina Elisabetha (* 21.10.1815, † 25.1.1866, 50J) [466]

BERG ( Ermel), Margaretha (* 5.7.1848, † 21.8.1894, 46J) [271]

BERG, Maria (* 13.12.1866) [78]

BERG ( Herter), Maria Elisabetha (* 8.4.1831) [501]

BERG ( Tritthart), Maria Katharina (* 1821, † 11.9.1870, 49J) [1585]

BERKA ( Formanek), Katharina († 30.11.1857v) [311]

BERNHARD ( Namens), Anna (Wohnort 8.11.1828 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1004]

BERNHARD ( Slepecka), Katharina (Wohnort 26.4.1817 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [1440]

BERS (= Börs, Pers, Janz), Elisabeth (* 24.2.1864) [82]

BERS (= Börs, Pers, Ermel), Katharina Elisabeth (* 3.11.1860) [82, 272]

BERS, Margaretha (* 28.3.1867) [82]

BERS, Nw (*+ 10.2.1876, ù 11.2.1876) [82]

BERS, Sophie (* 4.4.1877) [82]

BESCHORNER (= Besekorna, Kovacz), Karolina (* 1821r) [83, 771]

BESCHORNER, Sophia Franziska (* 21.10.1822, † 1.2.1865, 42J) [83]

BESIADKIEWICZ ( Baykowski), Johanna (Wohnort 20.12.1870 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [54]

BEUTEL (= Beitl, Baitl, Pajtel, Peutel, Bittner), Anna (Wohnort 24.8.1847 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [91]

BIALOUS ( Gelson), Anna (Beruf: 23.1.1843) [84, 356]

BIALOUS ( Koliszczak), Anna (Wohnort 3.12.1862 in Obydów/Gal. [UA](w)) [752]

BIALOUS (Gelson), Barbara (* 23.1.1843) [356]

BIALOUS, Katharina (* 1815r) [86]

BIALOUS ( Nazar), Maria Marianna (* 1803r, † 10.7.1837, 34J) [85, 1009]

BIALOUS (= Bralow, Nazar), Marianna (* 1797r) [86, 1008]

BIALOUS ( Choina), Rosalia (* 1806r) [87, 157]

BIALTRUS ( Sikorski), Helena (Wohnort 26.2.1864 in Maziarnia Kamionecka/Gal. [UA](w)) [1420]

BIELECKA (= Bilicka, Kanopka), Katharina (Wohnort 6.2.1828 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [666]

BIELER (= Piller, Hartmann), Maria Elisabeth (* 4.10.1754r, † 4.10.1794, 40J) [458]

BIKISZ ( Jakubowski), Agatha (Wohnort 21.2.1859 in Batiatycze (Mosty Wielkie)/Gal. [UA](w)) [616]

BILL (= Pelowa, Pil, Pilwowa, Hecht), Margaretha (Wohnort 12.9.1805 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [476]

BIRNSTEIN, Paulina (* 1845r, † 18.4.1846, 1J) [88]

BISANZ ( Bisanz, Schick), Theresia (* 2.3.1863, † 19.1.1946, 82J) [1302]

BITTERMANN (= Pitermann), Anna (* 8.6.1850) [89]

BITTERMANN (= Piterman, Rautner), Marianna (* 1839r) [89, 1206]

BITTERMANN (= Pittermann, Luniak), Marianna (* 1838r) [89]

BITTNER (= Pittner, Pitner), Anna (Wohnort 30.5.1865 in Zabuze (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [95, 1102]

BITTNER (= Pittner, Rzyka), Barbara (* 24.8.1847) [95, 1276]

BITTNER (= Bitner), Eva (* 20.12.1855, † 28.2.1859, 3J) [95]

BITTNER (= Pittner, Kolinger), Katharina (* 1792r, † 11.6.1864, 72J) [747]

BITTNER (= Pitner), Katharina (* 1841r, † 19.1.1852, 11J) [95]

BITTNER (= Pitner), Katharina (* 15.12.1853) [96]

BITTNER (= Pittner), Katharina (* 30.9.1867, † 20.11.1867) [1102]

BITTNER (= Bitner), Klara (* 12.1.1851, † 17.1.1851) [95]

BITTNER (= Pitner), Marianna (* 1858r, † 6.6.1858) [95]

BITTNER (= Pitner), Marianna (* 1859r, † 17.6.1859) [95]

BITTNER, Marianna (* 1859r, † 29.9.1864, 5J) [97]

BITTNER (= Pittner, Pitner, Landkammer), Sophia (Wohnort 27.10.1845 in Podzamcze (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [92, 863]

BLAHACZEK, Emilia Michalina (* 29.9.1866) [100]

BLAHACZEK, Eugenia (* 13.4.1865) [99]

BLAHACZEK (= Blachaczek), Hermina Johanna (* 12.4.1869) [100]

BLAHACZEK, Hermina Johanna (* 18.11.1870) [100]

BLAHACZEK, Paulina (* 1862r, † 4.4.1868, 6J) [100]

BLASZO (= Baro), Katharina (* 25.11.1844) [101]

BLEY ( Juriza), Barbara (Wohnort 19.10.1868 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [102, 656]

BLOCH, Anna Gertrauda (* 20.6.1830) [105]

BLOCH, Apollonia (* 7.11.1862, † 17.11.1862) [107]

BLOCH, Barbara (* 16.11.1866) [108]

BLOCH ( Schulz, Pierunek), Dorothea (* 27.7.1845) [1397]

BLOCH ( Geib), Elisabetha Maria (Wohnort 1825 in Konopkówka (Tarnopol)/Gal. [UA]) [351]

BLOCH, Katharina Elisabetha (* 31.3.1825, † 1833, 8J) [105]

BLOCH ( Brennenstuhl), Magdalene (* 9.2.1874) [136]

BLOCH, Maria (* 31.3.1859, † 4.9.1860, 1J) [107]

BLUMER ( Dziatkiewicz), Katharina (* 1806r) [239]

BOCHENSKI, Eleonora (* 8.5.1849) [110]

BOCHENSKI, Malwina (* 23.9.1852) [110]

BOCHENSKI, Marianna (* 8.10.1854) [111]

BODNAR ( Kryzstalowski), Franziska (Wohnort 16.12.1863 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [112, 810]

BOMMERSBACH, Anna Eva (* 12.6.1852) [115]

BOMMERSBACH, Anna Eva (* 6.8.1861) [115]

BOMMERSBACH, Christina (* 1829r, † 20.7.1862, 33J) [114, 1086]

BOMMERSBACH, Christina (* 23.6.1856) [1086]

BOMMERSBACH, Christina Elisabetha (* 28.6.1850) [115]

BOMMERSBACH, Elisabetha (* 25.1.1854) [115]

BOMMERSBACH (= Pomersbach, Pommersbach, Dusel), Elisabetha (Wohnort 2.2.1860 in Zbaniów/Gal. [UA]) [114, 230]

BOMMERSBACH ( Dusel), Katharina (Wohnort 19.8.1850 in Zbaniów/Gal. [UA]) [114, 229]

BOMMERSBACH ( Dusel), Maria (* 1841) [232]

BOOS (= Bos, Fehler), Elisabeth (* 28.1.1875) [295]

BORADKIEWICZ (= Buratkiwicz, Dutkiewicz), Christina Antonia (* 1814r, † 13.12.1869, 55J) [116, 235]

BORADKIEWICZ, Maria Theresia (* 8.12.1825) [117]

BORADKIEWICZ (= Borodkiewicz), Marianna (* 7.1.1818) [116]

BOROWY, Sophia (* 20.5.1818, † 6.2.1819) [118]

BOSKOWSKI (= Bosukowski, Bosakoska, Schadek), Marianna (* 1828r) [119, 1285]

BÖHM ( Doczry), Adelaide [207]

BÖHM (= Boehm), Malwina Karolina (* 6.10.1856, † 10.12.1869, 13J) [120]

BÖHN ( de Ignaczewicz Jaworski), Theresia (Wohnort 13.1.1889 in Grabowa (Zloczów)/Gal. [UA]) [121]

BÖNCZ, Maria Theresia (* 26.1.1838) [122]

BÖTTCHER, Amalia (* 25.8.1847, † 30.8.1847) [123]

BÖTTCHER ( Assmann), Josefa Emilie (* 7.3.1842) [123]

BÖTTCHER (= Betcher), Karolina (* 13.12.1870) [124]

BÖTTCHER (= Bettcher), Michalina (* 14.9.1868) [124]

BÖTTCHER, Philippina (* 1835r, † 18.4.1836, 1J) [123]

BÖß (= Böss, Boess, Welker, Hasler), Katharina (Wohnort 8.4.1823 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [125, 1654]

BRALEWSKA ( Dlugobski), Marianna (Wohnort 8.10.1850 in Stanin (Radziechów)/Gal. [UA]) [206]

BRANDSTETTER (= Brandstätter), Camilla (* 1861r, † 12.1.1887, 26J) [128]

BRANDSTETTER, Coelestina Philippina Antonia (* 1.4.1829) [127]

BRANDSTETTER, Emilia (* 16.3.1870) [129]

BRANDSTETTER, Karolina (* 23.10.1865, † 17.5.1868, 2J) [129]

BRATKOWSKI (= Bratkowska, Kormanowicz), Viktoria Konstantia (Wohnort 21.3.1840 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](?)) [762]

BRENNENSTUHL, Anna (* 7.8.1902) [135]

BRENNENSTUHL, Anna (* 2.5.1874) [134]

BRENNENSTUHL, Dorothea (* 16.10.1839) [132]

BRENNENSTUHL ( Knecht), Elisabeth (* 23.9.1864) [134, 732, 1117]

BRENNENSTUHL, Elisabeth (* 28.8.1875, † 30.4.1876) [1115]

BRENNENSTUHL, Karoline (* 24.2.1878) [134]

BRENNENSTUHL, Katharina (* 9.5.1900) [135]

BRENNENSTUHL ( Mayer), Katharina (* 25.9.1871) [134, 958]

BRENNENSTUHL (= Bremenstuhl), Katharina (* 1849r, † 26.1.1852, 3J) [132]

BRENNENSTUHL, Magdalena (* 30.6.1898) [135]

BRENNENSTUHL ( Brennenstuhl), Margaretha (* 8.1.1863) [134]

BRENNENSTUHL ( Mathes, Matthes), Margaretha (* 1823) [942]

BRENNENSTUHL ( Haus), Maria Margaretha (* 9.3.1838) [468]

BRENNENSTUHL, Marie (* 16.7.1884) [134]

BRENNENSTUHL ( Herter), Sophia (* 23.9.1852, † 19.8.1884, 31J) [133, 502, 1115]

BREUER (= Bräuer, Geisheimer), Amalie (* 23.12.1864, † 11.9.1897, 32J) [137, 354]

BREUER ( Haus), Charlotte Elisabeth (* 30.1.1874) [137, 470, 1119]

BREUER, Katharina (* 29.12.1866, † 27.4.1869, 2J) [137]

BREUER, Marie (* 3.2.1883) [137]

BREUER, Sophie (* 18.11.1860, † 3.2.1863, 2J) [137]

BRILLS ( Wernes), Anna (Wohnort 27.6.1831 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1669]

BROCKER (= Broker, Schmidt), Barbara (*...5.1813r) [138]

BROCKER, Theresia (* 28.10.1864) [139]

BROSLIANSKA, Anna (Wohnort 14.5.1818 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [1702]

BRÜX (= Prix, Brix, Strecker), Anna (Wohnort 17.11.1848 in Lany Niemieckie/Gal. [UA]) [1520]

BRÜX (= Pill, Pel, Brix, Bill, Phil, Bükt, Strecker, Hecht), Anna Maria (Wohnort 9.10.1820 in Lany Niemieckie/Gal. [UA]) [142, 1519]

BUCH ( Vetter), Maria Elisabeth (* 8.12.1812, † 29.1.1887, 74J) [1602]

BUDER (= Burdowa, Boderfowa, Buderin, Goderowa, Bodurf, Guba), Friederika Marianna († 9.11.1812v) [421]

BUFFY (= Elbowina, Heinz), Katharina (* 1748, † 28.4.1820, 72J) [491]

BUG, Rosalia (Beruf: 8.10.1845) [144, 1067]

BURCKHARD (= Burghardt, Burghard, Burghart, Kopf), Anna Louise (* 29.11.1823, † 15.9.1857v, 34J) [148, 757]

BURCKHARD (= Burghart), Franziska (* 17.8.1828) [149]

BURCKHARD (= Burghardt, Stein), Karolina (* 1840r) [148]

BURCKHARD (= Burghardt, Rech), Maria Rosina (* 13.5.1829) [148]

BURCKHARD (= Burghart), Marianna (* 22.11.1826) [149]

BURDA ( Burckhard), Margaretha (* 1805r) [149-150]

BURGER ( Linke), Magdalena (* 1806r) [151, 910]

BURGETOWA ( Peters), Magdalena (Wohnort 11.3.1863 in Kupiczwola (Mosty Wielkie)/Gal. [UA](?)) [1156]

BUSCH (= Pusch, Buss, Pommer), Elisabetha (* 1797r) [1173]

BUSKO (= Brisko, Buskiewicz, Schnitzer), Melanie (Wohnort 23.12.1823 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [152, 1374]

BUTYK ( Kuryi), Agnes (Wohnort 8.4.1868 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [835]

BUTYK (= Butek, Busyk, Neugebauer, Bielisch), Rosalia (Wohnort 3.1.1842 in Lany Polskie/Gal. [UA](w)) [1015]

BYKOWSKA ( Roczka), Marianna (Wohnort 8.11.1853 in Kupiczwola (Mosty Wielkie)/Gal. [UA](w)) [1264]

CHOINA (= Huiny, Choyna, Guba), Agatha Agnes (* 29.1.1824) [156, 430]

CHOINA, Anna (* 13.7.1834) [159]

CHOINA ( Sträussel), Josefa (Wohnort 9.2.1868 in Zabuze (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [157, 1515]

CHOINA (= Choyna), Justina (* 1814r) [153]

CHOINA ( Tomayer), Karolina (Wohnort 12.12.1868 in Belzkie Przedmiescie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [158, 1580]

CHOINA (= Choyna), Katharina (Wohnort 23.4.1832 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [153]

CHOINA (= Choyna, de Choyna, Kuynowa, Choynowa, Chayna, Bialous), Katharina (Wohnort 30.1.1820 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [86]

CHOINA (= Choyna, Bialous), Marianna (Wohnort 15.2.1824 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [87]

CHRIST ( Nowicki), Angela (Wohnort 24.4.1857 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [160, 1128]

CHRISTMANN ( Jung), Elisabeth (* 24.2.1880) [162]

CHRISTMANN, Wilhelmine (* 17.1.1891) [162]

CHRIST ( Schleser), Theresia (erwähnt am: 16.9.1862) [1314]

CHRZANOWSKI (= Krzanowska, Hasiewicz), Magdalena (Wohnort 28.10.1868 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [465]

CHRZANOWSKI (= Knatków, Latocka, Krzanowska, Willmann), Marianna Parascevia (Wohnort 7.11.1858 in Nowy Staw (Kulików)/Gal. [UA]) [1681]

CHUDY ( Faranowicz), Anna († 1.11.1826v) [275]

CIELINSKI (= Cielinska, Wawrek), Marianna (* 1817r) [164, 1627]

CIOMA ( Wesner), Julia (* 30.6.1872, † 21.4.1938, 65J) [167]

CIOMA (= Czome), Karoline (*...5.1870r, † 22.5.1871, 1J) [167]

CIOMA ( Schmalenberg), Katharina Elisabeth (* 20.11.1877) [167]

CIOMA, Maria (* 22.7.1883, † 19.12.1884, 1J) [167]

CIOMA, Marie (* 14.4.1889) [167]

CISLOWSKA (= Cieslawska, Deminski), Marianna (Wohnort 23.12.1851 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [185]

CITLAN, Louise (* 24.12.1849) [169]

CITLAN, Maria (* 11.2.1853) [169]

COTOGNI, Anna (* 9.7.1847) [171]

CYSARZ ( Mertel), Antonia (Wohnort 16.5.1837 in Buchen {Bukovnik} (Sucice)/Böhmen [CZ](w)) [978]

CZADZIANOSKA ( Huthmann), Ludowika (Wohnort 6.1.1835 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [567]

CZECH ( Pilter), Anna (Wohnort 11.11.1869 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1166]

CZECHOSKA ( Bochenski), Katharina (Wohnort 14.7.1846 in Przeciszów/Gal. [PL](w)) [109]

CZERWINSKA ( Slepokowa), Hedwig (Wohnort 15.2.1824 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1441]

CZESZKOWA (= Meyorowa, Czeskowa, Magierowa, Mayer), Anna († 1.1.1816v) [951]

DAMM (= Tamm, Werka), Franziska (* 24.4.1825, † 7.3.1855, 29J) [175]

DAMM, Magdalena (* 1862r, † 19.1.1866, 4J) [176]

DAMM (= Dan), Magdalena (* 26.2.1822) [175]

DAMM (= Dam, Strecker), Maria Marianna (* 16.2.1834) [1521]

DAMM (= Darn), Maria Katharina (* 29.12.1814) [175]

DAMM ( Karst), Marianna (* 1815r) [175]

DANZINGER (= Danziger, Dancinger), Apollonia (* 5.6.1828, † 15.9.1830, 2J) [178]

DARKOWSKA ( Klopf), Katharina (Wohnort 6.2.1837 in Zubówmosty (Zólkiew)/Gal. [UA]) [179, 718]

DASZKIEWICZ ( Golecki), Anna (Wohnort 2.4.1853 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [387]

DAVID ( Bardecki), Anna Katharina (Wohnort 9.9.1864 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [42, 180]

DEBLESSAM, Franziska (* 23.2.1856) [183]

DEIßMANN (= Deismann, Herter, Link), Karoline (* 15.5.1862, † 17.11.1886, 24J) [503]

DEIßMANN (= Deismann, Theismann, Teismann, Deisman, Dinter), Luisa (* 9.6.1850) [1118]

DEMBSKI (= Dembka, Zitzmann), Anasthasia (Wohnort 29.10.1847 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1772]

DEMINSKI ( Ahn), Josefa (* 1825r, † 12.8.1855, 30J) [7, 185]

DEMKO (= Demkow), Anna Katharina (* 2.4.1864) [187]

DEMSKI, Sophie (* 18.12.1887) [189]

DEREN, Apollonia (* 22.12.1853, † 29.8.1855, 1J) [191]

DEREN, Katharina (* 17.9.1845, † 31.12.1850, 5J) [191]

DEREN, Katharina (* 28.12.1869) [192]

DEREN (= Dörner), Rosalia (* 12.4.1842, † 5.2.1844, 1J) [191]

DEREN (= Dorner), Theresia (* 4.4.1862) [191]

DEUTSCHMANN ( Potoczek), Barbara (Wohnort 29.9.1866 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1176]

DIETRICH ( Bajda), Anna Maria (* 1769r, † 23.11.1854, 85J) [38]

DIETRICH (= Diterich, Jarski), Barbara (Wohnort 31.1.1857 in Batiatycze (Mosty Wielkie)/Gal. [UA]) [194, 627]

DIETZ (= Tietz), Katharina (* 3.5.1812) [197]

DIETZ (= Diez, Opolski), Marianna (Wohnort 1801r in Schlesien (Territorium) []) [1134]

DIJESONE (= Gadin, Gesinen, Gesing, Geryetz, Schnitzer, Snicer, Szneczerowa, Sznecerowa, Müller), Julianna Julia Johanna (Wohnort 15.3.1803 in Radziechów {Radichew}/GAl. [UA]) [1371]

DINTER ( Gessner), Apollonia (* 21.4.1866) [375]

DINTER (= Maier, Mayer), Barbara (* 19.4.1841) [198, 956]

DINTER, Katharina (* 12.12.1843, † 25.5.1885, 41J) [201]

DINTER, Katharina (* 9.9.1892, † 22.12.1892) [200]

DINTER ( Rolland, Reidenbach), Margaretha (* 27.1.1835, † 1.9.1894, 59J) [198, 1221, 1266]

DLOCHA, Elisabetha (* 21.8.1863, † 1.10.1863) [205]

DLOCHA (= Dlouha), Josefa (* 1868r, † 5.4.1868) [205]

DLUGOBSKI (= Dlugobska, Dlugolewska, Damm), Antonina (* 1824r) [176, 206]

DOLL (= Tril, Drill, Höpting), Barbara Pelagia (Wohnort 1841r in Dernów (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [529]

DOLL ( Klee), Karoline (* 18.8.1874) [211]

DOLL, Katharina (* 21.2.1872, † 9.12.1902, 30J) [210]

DOLL ( Schuck), Katharina Elisabetha (* 1.3.1840, † 19.5.1882, 42J) [209]

DOLL, Katharina Margaretha (* 14.9.1836) [209]

DOLL, Margaretha (* 29.3.1863, † 10.4.1864, 1J) [210]

DOLL ( Möck), Margaretha (* 27.4.1846) [209]

DOLL ( Kaczirek), Maria (Wohnort 23.1.1898 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [211, 662]

DOLL ( Knapp), Marie (* 29.1.1875) [210]

DOLL ( Jaki), Sophia (* 8.3.1869) [210, 595]

DOLL, Sophia (* 1.2.1844, † 22.2.1861, 17J) [209]

DOMBROWSKA ( Falkowski), Marianna (Wohnort 2.2.1823 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [274]

DOMSKI ( Wesner, Bartoletti), Margaretha (* 18.10.1869, † 1927, 58J) [212]

DOMSKI ( Pross), Maria Elisabeth (* 26.10.1867, † 10.2.1950, 82J) [212, 1184]

DOMSKI ( Kozowski), Rosalia Rosa (* 15.3.1875) [212]

DORN (= Torn, Thorn, Zentner), Eva (Wohnort 11.3.1851 in Zbaniów/Gal. [UA]) [213, 1748]

DORN, Katharina (* 10.11.1849) [216]

DORN (= Thor), Katharina (Beruf: 12.6.1846) [213, 519, 1085]

DORN, Katharina (* 15.7.1855) [1085]

DORN (= Torn, Toryn, Robak), Katharina Susanna (* 10.5.1811, † 20.7.1861, 50J) [214, 1056, 1260]

DORN (= Torn), Maria (* 21.8.1837, † 7.9.1839, 2J) [1056]

DORN (= Tern, Ternowa, Forynowa, Torowa, Huber), Marianna (Wohnort 4.12.1805 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [550]

DORN (= Torn, Thorn, Tornow, Bardecki), Marianna (* 1810r, † 10.1.1855, 45J) [41, 214]

DORN, Marianna (* 5.3.1847) [216, 1107]

DORN (= Torn), Marianna Elisabetha (* 30.3.1811) [213]

DORN (= Torn), Marianna Margaretha (* 7.8.1808) [213]

DORN, Nn (Wohnort 9.11.1825 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [215]

DORN, Thekla (* 7.9.1870) [1107]

DRAMER (= Tramer, Moses), Marianna (Wohnort 30.10.1854 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [217, 992]

DRESSEL (= Dressler, Tressler, Dreßler, Dresler, Dresner, Dreszdner, Knobloch), Christina (* 1800r, † 20.5.1872, 72J) [735]

DROSCHEL (= Droszel, Droschszel, Jakubowski), Julia (Wohnort 1.10.1854 in Batiatycze (Mosty Wielkie)/Gal. [UA]) [218, 617]

DUBILLON ( Wolf), Maria (Wohnort 3.6.1800 in Olejów/Gal. [UA]) [1710]

DUCHAN (= Dohon), Anna (* 24.7.1828) [221]

DUCHAN, Johanna (* 17.1.1825) [221]

DUCHAN ( Kunisch), Katharina (* 19.3.1833) [221, 828]

DUCHAN, Thekla (* 20.9.1835) [221]

DUSEL (= Duzel), Anna (* 28.9.1860) [229]

DUSEL (= Tusel), Christina (* 11.5.1850) [228]

DUSEL, Christina (* 19.8.1850) [229]

DUSEL, Elisabetha (* 24.2.1853) [227]

DUSEL, Elisabetha (* 26.7.1858) [1089]

DUSEL, Elisabetha (* 19.12.1863) [230]

DUSEL, Hedwig (Beruf: 26.7.1858) [228, 1089]

DUSEL (= Tusel), Julia (* 25.5.1862) [230]

DUSEL (= Tuzel), Katharina (* 24.2.1866) [230]

DUSEL, Katharina Elisabetha (* 28.3.1853) [229]

DUSEL (= Tuzel, Musikarz), Margaretha (Wohnort 24.6.1837 in Zbaniów/Gal. [UA](w)) [996]

DUTKIEWICZ (= Dudkewicz, Duda, Stoffel), Marianna Maria (* 1822r) [234, 1500]

DUTKIEWICZ ( Kaczanowski), Rosalia (Wohnort 1869r in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [659]

DYBS ( Cioma), Martha Margaretha (Wohnort 1.1.1844 in Dernów (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [166]

DZIUBA (= Dembinski, Danzinger), Marianna (* 1802r) [178, 241]

EDELMANN ( Moisch), Katharina (Wohnort 14.5.1869 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [988]

EDINGER (= Ettinger, Völpel), Therese (* 22.8.1846) [1607]

EGER, Aurelie (* 6.10.1908) [247]

EGER ( Tetzlaff), Charlotte (* 8.2.1884) [243]

EGER ( Köhli), Christine (* 18.9.1855) [785]

EGER ( Eger), Elisabeth (* 3.12.1881) [244, 248]

EGER, Elisabeth (* 27.12.1897) [246]

EGER ( Schneider, Lutz), Elisabeth (* 12.9.1839) [922]

EGER, Elisabetha (* 29.3.1880, † 27.6.1880) [243]

EGER ( Köhli), Emilie (* 1.2.1902) [247]

EGER ( Berg, Bennke), Emilie (* 8.8.1886) [243]

EGER, Julia (* 3.9.1879, † 14.11.1884, 5J) [245]

EGER ( Köhli), Karolina (* 3.7.1874, † 20.4.1943, 68J) [244]

EGER ( Köhli), Margaretha (* 16.8.1848) [780]

EGER, Maria (* 22.11.1903) [247]

EGER ( Eger), Maria (* 12.12.1871, † 13.4.1913, 41J) [244]

EGER, Maria (* 8.7.1891, † 21.10.1891) [246]

EGER ( Rech), Maria (* 8.7.1884) [245]

EGER, Maria (* 1865) [243]

EGER, Maria (* 3.10.1870, † 21.8.1872, 1J) [243]

EGER ( Hartmann), Maria (* 6.1.1873, † 13.4.1913, 40J) [243]

EGER ( Völpel), Pauline (* 24.6.1905) [247]

EGER ( Landfried), Sophia (* 8.9.1879, † 15.5.1943, 63J) [244, 862]

EGER, Wilhelmine (* 9.2.1895) [246]

EGER ( Schneider), Wilhelmine (* 28.10.1866) [243]

EHRENFELD ( Christmann), Sophia (* 15.2.1822, † 13.7.1847, 25J) [161]

EHRESMANN ( Gauger), Philippina (* 27.12.1824, † 19.8.1886, 61J) [345]

EILMES ( Müller), Christine (* 27.10.1897) [249]

EISENBARTH ( Strecker), Karolina (* 7.7.1909) [251, 1525]

ELGAR ( Krzyzanowski), Hilaria (Wohnort 29.1.1868 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [252, 816]

ELGAS ( Gödel), Ignatia Wilhelmina (Wohnort 1.3.1866 in Neusandez {Nowy Sancz}/Gal. [PL]) [252]

ELGAS (= Elyas), Michaelina (* 26.9.1838r, † 17.10.1838) [252]

ELTINGER ( Birnstein), Anna (Wohnort 18.4.1846 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [88]

EMMERLING (= Emerling, Hofmukl), Barbara (Wohnort 23.2.1846 in Brzezany/Gal. [UA]) [514]

ENGEL ( Müller), Henriette Ernestine (* 2.11.1828, † 7.4.1900, 71J) [255, 1002]

ENTEMANN ( Stadelmayer), Anna Maria (* 22.4.1746, † 20.3.1812v, 66J) [1462]

EPPLER (= Epler), Adele Helene (* 17.8.1886) [256]

EPPLER (= Epler), Emilie (* 16.9.1882) [256]

ERBACH (= Ehrbach, Mayer, Hartmann, Gottfried, Speidelspacher), Maria Katharina Margaretha (* 6.2.1815, † 20.12.1903, 88J) [257, 392, 462, 955, 1455]

ERBEN ( Fischer), Anna (erwähnt am: 8.2.1846) [307]

ERD ( Koziura), Anna (Wohnort 25.10.1832 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [259, 773]

ERD (= Ertowa), Anna (* 1809r, † 26.1.1813, 4J) [261]

ERD (= Erdt), Anna (* 4.7.1853) [264]

ERD ( Prix), Barbara (Wohnort 5.1.1835 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [141]

ERD (= Erdt, Radziwinski), Franziska (Wohnort 14.2.1834 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [259, 1199]

ERD, Katharina (* 14.3.1861) [1095]

ERD ( Jakobczy), Katharina (Wohnort 1847r in Jagonia (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [608]

ERD, Katharina (* 18.4.1860) [263]

ERD ( Dynes), Maria (* 1841r) [237, 262, 1095]

ERD, Maria (* 12.7.1855) [264]

ERD (= Erdowa, Wenner), Marianna (* 1788r) [1656]

ERD, Marianna (* 17.12.1857) [263]

ERD ( Steinbach), Marianna (Wohnort 8.11.1862 in Jagonia (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [260, 1482]

ERD, Rosalia (* 14.4.1859) [263]

ERD, Rosalia (* 4.9.1864) [264]

ERMEL ( Bauer), Anna (* 3.2.1864) [48]

ERMEL ( Knecht), Anna Barbara (* 24.3.1840, † 15.4.1867, 27J) [268]

ERMEL ( Schick), Barbara (* 3.1.1874) [271, 1303]

ERMEL, Elisabetha (* 22.7.1849, † 13.7.1850) [269]

ERMEL ( Jochum), Katharina (* 11.2.1856) [269]

ERMEL ( Fehler), Katharina (* 26.6.1866, † 22.12.1890, 24J) [293]

ERMEL, Katharina (* 4.6.1878, † 10.6.1879, 1J) [271]

ERMEL ( Jochum), Katharina Dorothea (* 6.2.1842, † 19.7.1875, 33J) [269, 646]

ERMEL, Katharina Elisabetha (* 16.4.1854, † 1.7.1854) [269]

ERMEL, Margarethe (* 14.7.1880) [271]

ERMEL, Maria Elisabetha (* 23.12.1849, † 18.7.1854, 4J) [270]

ERMEL, Maria Elisabetha (* 12.9.1855) [270]

ERMEL ( Scheuer), Maria Elisabetha (* 1.2.1842) [268]

ERMEL, Maria Margaretha (* 26.8.1844, † 21.12.1866, 22J) [269]

ERMEL, Maria Sophia (* 15.7.1851) [270]

ERMEL, Marie (* 30.4.1884, † 31.7.1885, 1J) [272]

ERMEL ( Petri), Sophia (* 16.11.1846) [269]

ERMEL, Therese (* 11.10.1882) [272]

FALINSKI (= Falinska, Skladnik), Katharina (* 1814r, † 8.9.1859, 45J) [273, 1428]

FALKOWSKA ( Schnitzer), Marianna (* 1806r) [274, 1373]

FARANOWICZ (= Taranowicz, Nazar), Agnes (* 1785r, † 18.9.1830, 45J) [275, 1007]

FARANOWICZ (= Taranowicz, Adamowicz), Anna Katharina (* 1793r, † 21.12.1863, 70J) [5, 275]

FARANOWICZ, Katharina (* 3.4.1831) [277]

FARANOWICZ, Konstantia (Wohnort 26.4.1825 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [275]

FARANOWICZ, Marianna (* 1828r) [277]

FARANOWICZ (= Taranowicz, Deren), Rosalia (* 1823r, † 9.2.1870, 47J) [191, 277]

FARANOWICZ, Thekla (* 23.8.1833, † 17.6.1838, 4J) [277]

FASS ( Wolenski), Helena (Wohnort 12.7.1844 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [278, 1707]

FASS ( Wolinski), Helena ( 20.4.1832v) [1714]

FEHLER ( Jaki), Maria Elisabeth (* 1.3.1863) [285, 594]

FEHLER (= Feder, Feler, Heppenstiel), Anna (* 14.4.1815) [280, 498]

FEHLER, Anna (* 21.11.1891, † 20.2.1893, 1J) [289]

FEHLER ( Rilling), Anna (* 15.12.1893) [289]

FEHLER (= Föhler, Strauß), Anna Elisabeth (* 1818) [280]

FEHLER (= Felerowa, Fehlerowa, Schneider, Beischer, Schneidrowa), Anna Elisabetha Maria (* 1786r) [68, 279, 1347]

FEHLER (= Chamelmanowa, Hammelmann, Hamermanowa), Anna Katharina (* 1780r, † 19.7.1849, 69J) [279, 445]

FEHLER (= Feler, Höpting), Anna Margaretha (* 27.7.1806) [280, 527]

FEHLER (= Felerowa, Feler, Klee, Klejowa), Anna Margaretha Magdalena (*...2.1782r) [279]

FEHLER (= Vehler, Schneider), Anna Maria (* 26.8.1839) [282, 1357]

FEHLER (= Feller, Hammelmann, Guba), Anna Maria Margaretha (* 1778r, † 3.2.1852, 74J) [279, 425, 444]

FEHLER ( Rilling), Anna Rosina (* 27.5.1846, † 11.10.1914, 68J) [282, 1252]

FEHLER, Charlotta (* 27.10.1884, † 27.11.1884) [291]

FEHLER, Charlotta Karolina (* 3.5.1888) [286]

FEHLER ( Machmer), Charlotte (* 16.9.1877, † 2.7.1923, 45J) [288, 925]

FEHLER ( Eger), Charlotte (* 24.4.1918) [297]

FEHLER ( Berg), Charlotte (* 17.9.1884) [290]

FEHLER ( Höpting), Christina (* 1837, † 1901, 64J) [282]

FEHLER, Elisabeth (* 21.2.1896, † 27.11.1896) [289]

FEHLER ( Fehler), Elisabeth (* 4.11.1864) [286, 291]

FEHLER ( Fehler), Elisabeth (* 7.11.1875) [288]

FEHLER ( Schneider), Elisabeth (* 5.12.1846) [1359]

FEHLER, Elisabetha (* 1.7.1892, † 11.8.1892) [294]

FEHLER, Elisabetha (* 6.3.1856, † 6.1.1858, 1J) [285]

FEHLER, Emma (* 15.3.1900, † 22.12.1900) [291]

FEHLER ( Porcher), Emma (* 25.10.1902) [291]

FEHLER, Eva (* 23.2.1881) [286]

FEHLER, Karolina (* 6.1.1850) [283]

FEHLER (= Vehler, Eger), Karolina (* 20.11.1869) [246, 286]

FEHLER, Karolina (* 29.10.1878, † 1.1.1879) [290]

FEHLER ( Hartmann), Karolina (* 1831) [281]

FEHLER, Karolina (* 21.11.1891, † 11.2.1893, 1J) [289]

FEHLER, Karolina (* 2.10.1885, † 23.10.1885) [291]

FEHLER ( Silzer), Karolina (* 6.11.1886) [291, 1421]

FEHLER, Karolina (* 1.8.1873, † 30.10.1873) [288]

FEHLER, Karolina (* 26.11.1889, † 15.1.1893, 3J) [288]

FEHLER ( Körschner), Karolina (* 20.5.1893) [288]

FEHLER, Karolina (* 27.1.1865, † 9.9.1866, 1J) [284]

FEHLER ( Jaki), Karolina (* 22.11.1872) [285, 596]

FEHLER, Karolina (* 26.5.1875, † 13.10.1878, 3J) [290]

FEHLER ( Pecher), Karolina (* 19.11.1879) [290]

FEHLER ( Hexel), Karoline (* 15.11.1887, † 4.1.1962, 74J) [292]

FEHLER ( Eger), Katharina (* 20.3.1844, † 27.4.1918, 74J) [243, 282]

FEHLER ( Eger), Maria (* 24.11.1881) [247, 289]

FEHLER ( Weisbrod, Fehler), Maria (* 18.3.1883) [291, 297, 1647]

FEHLER ( Köhli), Maria (* 24.4.1876, † 1.11.1947, 71J) [286]

FEHLER ( Machmer), Maria (* 19.7.1874) [288]

FEHLER, Maria (* 29.3.1871, † 17.5.1871) [284]

FEHLER ( Schneider), Maria (* 1.4.1882) [290]

FEHLER (= Feller, Feler, Georg), Maria Christina (* 1833, † 25.9.1875, 42J) [281, 361]

FEHLER ( Schöpp, Bender), Maria Elisabeth (* 13.9.1848) [282]

FEHLER ( Schweitzer, Koch), Paulina (* 17.8.1887) [289]

FEHLER (= Koeli, Köhli), Philomenia Elisabetha (* 1837) [281]

FEHLER ( Geib), Sophia (* 1.4.1884) [288]

FEHLER (= Köli, Köhli), Sophia (* 1823r, † 4.9.1854, 31J) [778]

FEHLER, Sophie (* 20.10.1898) [296]

FEHLER ( Schneider), Theresia (* 22.1.1852) [282, 1363]

FEHLER ( Huber), Wilhelmine (* 21.12.1883) [289]

FEHLER ( Erchenberger), Wilhelmine [297]

FEHLER, Wilhelmine (* 3.2.1893) [291]

FEHLER ( Knipfelberg), Wilhelmine (* 27.6.1887) [288]

FETZER (= Vetzer, Hecer, Relling), Agnes Marianna (* 1789r, † 16.1.1847, 58J) [1245]

FETZER (= Vetzer, Fetz, Fecer, Stadelmayer), Anna Elisabetha Marianna (* 1792r) [301, 1466]

FETZER ( Narmens), Dorothea (Wohnort 8.11.1828 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [300, 1005]

FETZER (= Fezer), Maria Elisabetha (* 9.9.1793) [300]

FEY, Elisabeth (* 26.1.1840) [302]

FEY, Karolina (* 9.10.1851) [302]

FILAROWSKI (= Filarowska, Gottfried), Maria ( 25.1.1894v) [393]

FISCHER ( Müller, Tulaczka), Anna (* 1795r) [308, 999, 1588]

FISCHER (= Fisch, Funk), Anna (Wohnort 1840 in Krzywulanka (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA](w)) [337]

FISCHER ( Bommersbach), Elisabetha (Wohnort 19.8.1850 in Zbaniów/Gal. [UA](w)) [114]

FISCHER, Franziska Marianna (* 10.10.1832) [309]

FISCHER ( Krischke), Josefa (Wohnort 8.2.1846 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [307, 799]

FISCHER ( Steininger, Tomayer), Maria Marianna (* 1783r, † 3.9.1855, 72J) [1484]

FISCHER, Theresia Paulina (* 25.10.1834) [309]

FITTLER (= Fidler, Bodnar), Magdalena (Wohnort 16.12.1863 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](?)) [112]

FLAKIEWICZ ( Szeremeta), Marianna (Wohnort 12.11.1869 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1543]

FLECK, Anna (* 25.9.1863) [310]

FLECK, Marianna (Wohnort 25.9.1863 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1035]

FLIESSEBARTH (= Friessenbaad, Fliessenbart, Schneider), Maria Margaretha (Wohnort 18.11.1791 in Rottenhan (Janów)/Gal. [UA]) [1344]

FORMANEK (= Furmanek, Tulaczka), Anna (* 1818r) [311, 1587]

FORMANEK ( Jakobczy), Katharina (* 12.12.1851) [312, 614]

FORMANEK, Marianna (* 28.12.1857, † 23.5.1859, 1J) [313]

FORMANEK (= Furmanek), Theresia (* 10.2.1863) [313]

FRANK, Adelaida (* 1845r, † 1.12.1849, 4J) [316]

FRANK, Claudia Philomena (* 30.11.1855) [316]

FRANKE ( Thilo), Maria Elisabeth (Wohnort 29.1.1866 in Löwen {Lewin Brzeski} (Brieg)/Schlesien [PL](w)) [1570]

FRANK, Evelina Felixa (* 29.12.1849) [317]

FRANK ( Bukowski), Julia (Wohnort 9.1.1847 in Podzamcze (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [145, 315]

FRANK ( Szmoniewski), Katharina (Wohnort 21.3.1868 in Nowy Staw (Kulików)/Gal. [UA]) [314, 1547]

FRANK (= Franck, Smalec), Wanda (* 30.5.1861) [317]

FRANK, Wilhelmina (* 1853r, † 12.8.1854, 1J) [316]

FRANTZEL, Margaretha (Wohnort 10.4.1829 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [320]

FRANTZEL ( Swiechowski), Marianna (Wohnort 31.10.1826 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [320, 1540]

FRANTZEL (= Franczy, Frantschel, Brandstetter), Philippina (Wohnort 18.2.1825 in Dobrotwór (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA](w)) [127, 320]

FRANZ, Viktoria (* 1856r, † 2.12.1858, 2J) [322]

FRENZEL, Antonia (* 9.10.1826, † 17.10.1826) [325]

FREY (= Frej), Margaretha (* 1835r, † 11.11.1852, 17J) [328]

FREY (= Frei, Weber, Hreczeniuk), Maria (* 30.4.1899) [540]

FRIEDMANN ( Wisniowski), Julianna (Wohnort 6.4.1866 in Kamionka Miasto (Gliniany)/Gal. [UA]) [330, 1697]

FRITZ (= Fryc), Apollonia (Beruf: 1.2.1846) [333, 1068]

FRITZ ( Schmidt), Elisabetha (* 28.3.1856) [1336]

FRITZ (= Fryc), Magdalena (* 1.2.1846) [1068]

FRITZ, Maria (* 27.1.1828) [334]

FRÖHLICH (= Frolch, Frohll, Froehlik, Frohlig, Kellner, Kosinski), Maria (* 1831r) [688]

FUCHS (= Fuc, Fiala), Agatha (Wohnort 18.2.1873 in Kupiczwola (Mosty Wielkie)/Gal. [UA]) [303]

FUERZYK (= Fuczek, Martynow), Veronika (* 1835r) [938]

FUNK (= Funke, Fung, Stuczka), Christina (* 1840r) [337, 1530]

FUNK ( Zentner), Christina (Wohnort 23.11.1849 in Zbaniów/Gal. [UA]) [336, 1749]

FUNK, Christina (* 12.2.1862) [339]

FUNK, Christina (* 31.3.1864) [339]

FUNK (= Funke, Schnerch, Tulaczek), Elisabetha (* 1826w) [337]

FUNK, Katharina (* 3.4.1866) [339]

FUNK (= Funke), Susanna (Wohnort 26.7.1863 in Zbaniów/Gal. [UA]) [337, 1099]

FUZEL ( Stoffel), Barbara (Wohnort 31.7.1830 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1499]

FUß (= Fuss, Foss, Wolinski, Fass), Helena Julianna (* 1805r, † 25.11.1855, 50J) [1715]

GAT (?), Juliana (* 4.4.1805) [341]

GAUER, Anna Maria (* 6.12.1814) [342]

GAUER ( Schellenberger), Christina Elisabetha (* 20.12.1834) [343]

GAUER (= Kauer, Gauryn, Sauer), Katharina (* 1804r) [342, 1278]

GAUER ( Bloch, Haßmann), Maria Katharina Charlotte (* 17.4.1825, † 2.6.1868v, 43J) [107-108, 342, 474]

GAUER, Maria Katharina Elisabetha (* 15.12.1813, † 19.12.1813) [342]

GAUER ( Petri), Maria Katharina Margaretha (* 12.12.1817, † 5.3.1892, 74J) [342]

GAUER (= Kauer, Kolinger), Maria Margaretha (* 22.11.1831) [343, 751]

GAUER ( Dinter), Sophie (* 15.1.1872) [200]

GAUGER ( Nessel), Barbara (Wohnort 10.2.1876 in Sarny/Gal. [UA]) [345]

GAUGER (= Gauker), Karoline (* 1884r, † 15.2.1897, 13J) [347]

GAUGER, Katharina (* 1881) [347]

GAUGER ( Haab), Katharina (Wohnort 24.8.1884 in Sarny/Gal. [UA]) [345]

GAUGER (= Gauker), Marie (* 1884r, † 20.4.1896, 12J) [347]

GAUGER, Nn (* 15.6.1879u) [346]

GAUGER, Sophia (* 6.5.1866, † 3.7.1866) [345]

GAWLIK ( Choina), Ludowika (Wohnort 22.6.1834 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [154]

GÄDING (= Gehding, Lindenberg), Mathilde (Wohnort 31.8.1891 in Obornigk {Oborniki Slanskie} (Trebnitz)/Schlesien [PL](w)) [905]

GEBAUER ( Bayer), Eleonora Lory (* 1808r) [53, 350]

GEIB ( Müller), Elisabeth (* 1843r) [351]

GEIB (= Gaib, Weinheimer), Katharina (* 1836) [351]

GEIB (= Gaib, Geip, Scheuer), Magdalena (* 1825) [351, 1297]

GEISHEIMER ( Huber), Anna Maria (Wohnort 10.10.1820 in Mierów (Radziechów)/Gal. [UA]) [552]

GEISHEIMER, Barbara (* 24.5.1896, † 19.4.1898, 1J) [354]

GEISHEIMER ( Schick), Barbara (* 12.3.1903) [355]

GEISHEIMER ( Berg), Barbara (* 16.4.1867) [353]

GEISHEIMER, Christine (* 15.3.1875) [353]

GEISHEIMER, Elisabetha (* 4.10.1854, † 14.2.1878, 23J) [353]

GEISHEIMER, Margaretha (* 10.7.1869, † 2.6.1870) [353]

GEISHEIMER, Maria (* 30.7.1889, † 4.8.1891, 2J) [354]

GEISHEIMER, Sophie (* 18.12.1908) [355]

GEMBAROWSKA ( Fill), Anna (Wohnort 28.10.1847 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [306]

GEORG, Christina (* 7.11.1894) [363]

GEORG ( Gött), Elisabeth (* 28.10.1851) [359]

GEORG, Elisabetha (* 24.11.1864) [361]

GEORG ( Strauß), Karolina (* 11.9.1862, † 1.11.1929, 67J) [361]

GEORG, Karoline (* 7.2.1897) [364]

GEORG, Karoline (* 6.2.1899) [365]

GEORG ( Bechtloff), Katharina Elisabetha Margaretha (* 3.3.1811, † 7.6.1886, 75J) [357]

GEORG, Klara (* 7.10.1893) [364]

GEORG, Leopoldine Katharina (* 1813) [357]

GEORG, Margaretha (*...6.1880r, † 29.7.1880) [362]

GEORG ( Rilling), Maria Elisabeth (* 14.9.1855) [361, 1254]

GEORG (= Goerg), Maria Sophia Katharina (* 12.8.1813, † 29.6.1817, 3J) [357]

GEORG, Marie (* 18.9.1895) [364]

GEORG, Marie (* 12.1.1892, † 25.1.1899, 7J) [363]

GEORG ( Gött), Philippina (* 22.1.1842) [399]

GERHARD, Barbara (* 1859) [366]

GERHARD, Elisabeth (* 5.6.1856) [366]

GERHARD (= Gerhardt, Jochum), Margaretha (* 26.12.1854) [366, 647]

GERLACH (= Gerlachowa, Guba), Rosalia (* 1782r) [422]

GERMANN ( Schleser), Julie (* 10.11.1866, † 1906, 40J) [369]

GERMANN, Katharina (* 1888) [370]

GERMANN ( Laubach), Maria (* 1810r) [367, 884]

GERMANN ( Doll), Maria (* 2.1.1854) [211, 369]

GERMANN, Marie (* 2.12.1880) [370]

GERMANN ( Tiefenbach), Pauline (* 16.3.1882) [370]

GERNER (= Görner, Wedel), Maria Marianna (* 1806r, † 5.10.1858, 52J) [372, 1639]

GESCHÖPF (= Geschepf, Ilnicki), Anna (Wohnort 1838r in Lemberg {Lwów, L'viv}/Gal. [UA]) [569]

GESSERT ( Reis), Anna ( 1774v) [1227]

GESSERT ( Sauer), Anna Magdalena (* 1801r) [373]

GESSERT (= Geffert, Gesser, Christmann), Elisabeth (* 1797) [373]

GESSERT (= Geffert), Margaretha (* 1799) [373]

GESSNER ( Paukow), Anna (* 4.4.1903) [375]

GESSNER ( Harlos), Katharina (* 4.5.1906) [375]

GIGEL, Anna (Wohnort 30.11.1862 in Batiatycze (Mosty Wielkie)/Gal. [UA]) [376, 1097]

GIGEL, Margaretha (* 30.11.1862) [1097]

GNARA (= Knara, Teuerle), Anna (* 8.3.1840, † 12.2.1868, 27J) [380, 1565]

GNARA ( Rydkiewicz), Anna (Wohnort 25.9.1863 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1273]

GNARA (= Knara), Anna (* 19.8.1864) [383]

GNARA (= Kram, Knara, Nowak), Katharina (* 6.5.1810) [379, 1126]

GNARA, Katharina (* 17.5.1854) [380]

GNARA (= Knara), Katharina (* 13.10.1858) [382]

GNARA ( Mazurkiewicz), Ludowika (Wohnort 19.1.1867 in Belzkie Przedmiescie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [381, 970]

GNARA, Margaretha (* 30.4.1847) [381]

GNARA (= Knara), Maria (* 1.2.1865) [382]

GNARA, Marianna (* 9.2.1854) [381]

GNARA, Rosalia (* 3.11.1849) [381]

GNATEWICZ ( Dujakowicz), Katharina (Wohnort 17.9.1868 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [222]

GNESZCZUK ( Berbeka), Marianna (* 1842r) [77, 384]

GOLACZYNSKI ( Wach), Antonina (Wohnort 7.3.1868 in Zabuze (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [385, 1610]

GOLACZYNSKI, Magdalena (* 23.5.1821) [386]

GOLECKI ( Metzel), Maria (Wohnort 15.10.1853 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [387, 981]

GOLEMBIOWSKA ( Welte), Marianna (* 1761r, † 12.2.1824, 63J) [1655]

GOLLINGER, Bertha Marie (* 2.2.1888) [391]

GOLLINGER (= Golinger, Timmler), Katharina (* 1843r, † 29.9.1874v, 31J) [388, 1572]

GORNICKI (= Gornicka, Hönig), Rosa (Wohnort 19.6.1846 in Belzkie Przedmiescie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA](w)) [520]

GOTTFRIED ( Staud), Barbara (Wohnort 25.8.1850 in Zbaniów/Gal. [UA](w)) [1475]

GOTTFRIED ( Ermel), Maria Elisabetha (* 16.2.1819, † 13.11.1885, 66J) [269]

GOTTLIEB ( Golaczynski), Sophia (Wohnort 23.5.1821 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [386, 394]

GOZDECKA ( Krzyzanowski), Susanna (Wohnort 29.7.1863 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](?)) [814]

GÖDEL (= Gödt, Gedel, Gedal, Godl, Elgas), Theophila (Wohnort 17.10.1838 in Stryj {Stryi}/Gal. [UA]) [252]

GÖRNICKA ( Kraus), Klara (Wohnort 23.9.1840 in Ruda Sielecka/Gal. [UA]) [795]

GÖTT, Anna Katharina Theresia Margaretha (* 14.2.1832, † 28.1.1839, 6J) [395]

GÖTT ( Lang), Christina (* 16.8.1861) [398]

GÖTT ( Strauß, Schleser), Christina Theresia (* 18.3.1834) [395, 1315, 1506]

GÖTT ( Harlos), Elisabeth (* 30.1.1858) [398]

GÖTT, Elisabeth (* 10.10.1866, † 27.5.1868, 1J) [399]

GÖTT (= Geth, Göth, Keck, Gett, Gütt, Strauß, Bach), Elisabetha (* 1819, † 16.2.1865, 46J) [1504]

GÖTT ( Höpting), Elisabetha Katharina (* 4.8.1850, † 20.10.1888, 38J) [398]

GÖTTER ( Kümmer), Katharina (Wohnort 29.1.1833 in Fehlbach (Lubaczów)/Gal. [PL]) [844]

GÖTT ( Palka), Julianna Julie (* 18.12.1863) [400]

GÖTT, Julianna Julie (* 10.1.1846, † 14.1.1847, 1J) [397]

GÖTT, Karolina (* 2.2.1862) [399]

GÖTT, Karolina (* 1.6.1869) [399]

GÖTT ( Höpting), Karoline (* 8.9.1847) [397, 536]

GÖTT, Katharina (* 1875r, † 28.9.1876, 1J) [399]

GÖTT, Katharina Elisabetha (* 24.4.1825) [395]

GÖTTLICHER ( Janiszewski), Franziska (*...5.1877r) [403]

GÖTTMANN (= Goetman, Tarler), Marianna (Wohnort 8.11.1863 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1551]

GÖTT, Margaretha (* 7.12.1862, †...1.1863) [398]

GÖTT, Maria (*...9.1877r, † 14.2.1878, 1J) [401]

GÖTT, Maria (* 18.7.1860) [398]

GÖTT, Maria (* 16.7.1872, † 30.1.1873) [399]

GÖTT, Maria Christina (* 18.2.1838, † 6.8.1851, 13J) [395]

GÖTT ( Bismayer), Maria Dorothea (* 15.5.1836) [395]

GÖTT, Maria Ludowika Elisabetha (* 24.1.1864) [398]

GÖTT (= Geth, Goett, Gett, Schöpp), Maria Margaretha (* 10.10.1813, † 8.6.1870, 56J) [1382]

GÖTT (= Göth, Lutz, Schöpp), Theresia Christina Elisabetha (* 10.11.1817, † 6.8.1895, 77J) [921]

GÖTZ (= Göts), Maria Theresia (* 29.10.1836, † 13.1.1837) [404]

GRABOWSKI ( Skrzeczynski), Agnes (erwähnt am: 29.3.1864) [1436]

GRAF ( Schmidt), Karoline (* 14.5.1881) [1338]

GREANGA ( Mark), Judith (* 1794r) [405, 936]

GREB, Anna Maria (* 11.7.1858) [407]

GREB (= Gräb, Klee), Christina (* 20.1.1838) [407]

GREB ( Schneider), Elisabetha (* 26.12.1841) [407]

GREB, Helena Magdalena (* 15.6.1840) [407]

GREB ( Hartmann), Helene (* 26.4.1854) [407]

GREB (= Gräb, Strohm), Klara (* 5.3.1861) [407]

GREFF (= Gref, Gräf, Graef, Schmidt), Maria Juliana (* 1820r, † 23.7.1847, 27J) [1326]

GRÖSSER (= Gessert, Gößer, Greser, Greßer, Gesserter, Gessent, Reis), Christina Katharina (* 1785r, † 9.11.1847, 62J) [409, 1229]

GRUBER (Jaryclow), Theresia (* 7.6.1818, † 9.6.1818) [410]

GRUNER (= Grüner), Anna (* 6.8.1863) [415]

GRUNER, Elisabetha (* 18.7.1841) [414]

GRUNER (= Grüner), Franziska (* 26.2.1858) [415]

GRUNER (= Grüner, Chriner, Dusel), Hedwiga (Wohnort 2.2.1860 in Zbaniów/Gal. [UA]) [224]

GRUNER (= Grüner), Karolina (* 22.4.1861) [415]

GRUNER, Katharina (* 14.11.1843) [414]

GRUNER (= Grüner), Marianna (* 24.6.1847, † 9.3.1853, 5J) [414]

GRUNER (= Grün, Grüner, Gnara), Marianna Maria (* 1845r) [383, 415]

GRUNER (= Grüner), Rosalia (* 31.7.1850) [414]

GRÜN, Anna (* 1845r, † 10.10.1846, 1J) [416]

GRZEGORZEWICZ ( Bialous), Katharina (Wohnort 10.4.1832 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [85]

GRZEND ( Martynow, Gnend), Barbara (Wohnort 1823r in Radenice/Gal. [UA]) [937]

GUBA, Anna (* 18.8.1832) [426]

GUBA, Anna Elisabetha (* 13.7.1818, † 13.1.1840, 21J) [420]

GUBA, Elisabetha (* 22.11.1807) [421]

GUBA ( Siry), Elisabetha (* 1818r) [421, 1423]

GUBA, Eva (* 1867, † 6.6.1868, 1J) [431]

GUBA (= Huba), Eva Katharina (* 21.1.1824) [420]

GUBA ( Guba), Franziska Katharina (* 26.4.1809) [420, 426]

GUBA ( Bender), Johanna Katharina Karolina (* 1805, † 22.11.1892, 87J) [420]

GUBA, Josefa (* 16.3.1868) [433]

GUBA ( Neugebauer), Karolina (* 8.5.1831, † 12.2.1858, 26J) [424, 1017]

GUBA, Karolina (* 15.9.1864) [432]

GUBA, Katharina (*...6.1871r, † 14.12.1873, 2J) [431]

GUBA, Katharina Elisabetha (* 14.3.1832) [427]

GUBA, Margaretha (* 2.6.1842) [426]

GUBA, Maria (* 4.10.1842) [424]

GUBA ( Reichert), Maria (* 19.11.1872) [431, 1220]

GUBA ( Jaki, Schitthelm), Maria Christina (* 8.8.1833) [424, 591, 1310]

GUBA ( Huber), Maria Elisabeth (* 1.8.1836, † 9.3.1864, 27J) [427, 557]

GUBA, Marianna (*...12.1829) [424]

GUBA, Marianna (* 2.4.1857, † 13.4.1857) [430]

GUBA, Marianna (* 9.11.1864) [430]

GUBA (= Gubi), Marianna Christina (* 9.3.1833) [1047]

GUBA (= Gubi, Wackermann), Marianna Friederika (* 10.2.1803) [420, 744, 1047, 1620]

GUBA, Marianna Friederika (Wohnort 10.2.1803 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [435]

GUBA, Philomena (* 20.6.1834) [427]

GUBA ( Speidelspacher), Rosa (* 17.1.1827) [424, 1456]

GUBA, Rosalia (* 30.3.1836) [426]

GUBA, Viktoria (* 9.3.1805) [421]

GUBA, Wilhelmina (* 27.12.1868, † 18.3.1871, 2J) [431]

GUGENBERGER ( Kordon), Anna (* 1813r) [437, 761]

GUGENBERGER, Christina (* 9.2.1825, † 25.11.1829, 4J) [437]

GUZOWSKA (= Gudzowska, Kryzstalowski), Karolina (Wohnort 16.12.1863 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](?)) [809]

HABANOWA ( Mager), Anna (Wohnort 12.9.1805 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [928]

HABER ( Grzeszczuk), Katarzyna (* 15.1.1891) [418, 440]

HABER (= Faber, Zitzmann), Margaretha (* 27.11.1807, † 15.5.1856, 48J) [438, 1777]

HABER (= Huber), Marianna Theresa (* 15.10.1810) [438]

HAHN ( Reis), Christina (Wohnort 25.8.1815 bei Jaworów (Jaworów)/Gal. [UA]) [1228]

HAHN ( Schneider), Juliana (* 30.1.1824, † 9.5.1891, 67J) [1353]

HAHN ( Fehler), Karolina (* 1835) [284]

HALBICH (= Holwichyn, Helwitz, Hentschel), Katharina (* 1786r) [496]

HALSINGER ( Freindel), Elisabeth (Wohnort 4.9.1836 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [323]

HAMMELMANN, Anna Barbara (* 14.9.1767) [443]

HAMMELMANN ( Messner), Anna Katharina (* 1762r, † 2.9.1815, 53J) [443]

HAMMELMANN ( Höpting), Anna Margaretha Katharina (* 12.11.1765, † 2.8.1800v, 35J) [443]

HAMMELMANN (= Hammer, Hamelman, Habel, Link, Guba), Anna Maria Christina (* 17.10.1808) [427, 444, 906]

HAMMELMANN ( Müller), Elisabeth (* 1773, † 24.12.1829, 56J) [443]

HAMMELMANN (= Hamel, Würstlein), Elisabetha (* 1813r) [444, 1721]

HAMMELMANN (= Hamelmann, Mensch), Katharina (* 4.5.1763, † 29.12.1838, 75J) [443]

HAMMELMANN ( de Sonnenstein Zaceher), Katharina Elisabeth (* 12.9.1801) [445, 1726]

HAMMELMANN (= Hamelman, Weinheimer), Katharina Elisabeth (* 16.7.1811, † 6.11.1853, 42J) [444, 1645]

HAMMELMANN ( Sommer), Katharina Elisabetha (* 26.1.1778, † 8.11.1825, 47J) [443]

HAMMELMANN (= Hamerman, Landfried), Maria Elisabeth (* 18.2.1799, † 14.4.1867, 68J) [445, 858]

HAMMELMANN ( Schneider), Maria Katharina (* 2.2.1804, † 18.10.1831v, 27J) [445, 1349]

HAMMELMANN ( Betschullat), Maria Katharina (* 20.10.1816) [444]

HAMMELMANN (= Hammelmach, Hannlmann, Pfeifer), Maria Katharina Elisabeth Margaretha (* 11.2.1800, † 8.2.1875, 74J) [444]

HAMMERMAYER (= Hamermeyerowa), Barbara (Beruf: 21.5.1813) [446]

HANDEL ( Jakobczy), Dorothea (Wohnort 28.10.1845 in Zubówmosty (Zólkiew)/Gal. [UA](w)) [605]

HANIAWETZ (= Hanawiec, Richter), Eleonora (Wohnort 1787r in Leneschitz {Lenesice}/Böhmen [CZ]) [1236]

HANICH (= Hennig, Honig, Hanik, Honik, Hannig, Hanig, Brennenstuhl, Neumann), Johanna Maria (* 4.11.1823, † 10.1.1883v, 60J) [449]

HANICH (= Hennig, Hanik, Hanig, Neumann), Marianna Emilia (Wohnort 28.10.1864 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1020]

HANICH (= Honig, Hanik, Honik, Konzelmann), Sophia (* 2.1.1834) [449]

HANZCZKA ( Seifert, Kindel, Stanszka), Marianna Maria (Wohnort 14.2.1846 in Zubówmosty (Zólkiew)/Gal. [UA]) [698, 1410]

HARGESHEIMER ( Brennenstuhl), Maria Justine Margaretha (* 1.10.1819, † 18.10.1855, 36J) [133]

HARLOS ( Geisheimer), Anna Maria (* 6.9.1862) [454]

HARLOS ( Fehler), Barbara (* 16.2.1875) [296, 454]

HARLOS, Barbara (* 3.2.1893) [455]

HARLOS, Barbara (* 23.8.1885) [456]

HARLOS, Charlotte (* 2.4.1884) [456]

HARLOS ( Gauer), Dorothea (* 18.3.1873) [454]

HARLOS, Elisabeth (* 8.5.1897) [455]

HARLOS, Karoline (* 11.1.1900, † 27.2.1900) [456]

HARLOS (= Harloss, Beder), Klara (* 15.10.1899) [63]

HARLOS ( Knapp, Rolland), Magdalena Katharina Elisabetha (* 4.7.1840) [453]

HARLOS ( Anthes, Knecht), Maria Barbara (* 16.4.1822, † 14.3.1901, 78J) [453, 727]

HARLOS ( Fehler), Maria Barbara (* 7.10.1833, † 9.12.1882, 49J) [285]

HARLOS, Maria Charlotte (* 5.1.1838, † 20.5.1848, 10J) [453]

HARLOS ( Uhl), Maria Charlotte (* 1.3.1823, † 13.3.1856, 33J) [1594]

HARLOS ( Knecht), Maria Elisabeth (* 29.5.1859) [454, 731]

HARLOS ( Zipp), Maria Elisabetha (* 10.4.1834, † 1.4.1868, 33J) [453]

HARLOS ( Weber, Germann), Maria Justina (* 1.1.1857) [370]

HARLOS ( Ermel), Maria Katharina (* 20.7.1826, † 17.8.1870, 44J) [270, 453]

HARLOS (= Harloss, Geisheimer), Maria Katharina (* 3.1.1836, † 28.9.1915, 79J) [353]

HARLOS ( Schmidt), Maria Katharina (* 11.2.1841) [1333]

HARLOS ( Geisheimer), Maria Magdalena (* 15.1.1836) [453]

HARLOS, Marie (* 30.7.1880, † 9.8.1880) [456]

HARLOS ( Völpel), Marie Dorothea (* 6.1.1830) [453]

HARLOS, Nw (* 9.4.1881, † 14.4.1881) [456]

HARLOS ( Schmidt), Sophia (* 2.2.1868) [454]

HARTEL (= Hartl, Tutaczka), Barbara (Wohnort 4.1.1835 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1592]

HARTEL, Barbara (* 14.12.1810) [457]

HARTEL (= Hart, Hartl, Pokel, Hecht), Klara (* 1813r, † 5.8.1855, 42J) [457, 478]

HARTEL (= Hartlin, Niesmiatowski), Marianna (* 20.9.1813) [457, 1033]

HARTMANN, Anna Christina (* 5.12.1802) [459]

HARTMANN, Anna Elisabeth (* 26.11.1798) [459]

HARTMANN (= Hardt, Herd, Mathes), Christina (* 5.12.1802) [459, 940]

HARTMANN ( Köhli), Elisabeth (* 1876u) [461]

HARTMANN, Elisabetha (Wohnort 19.12.1802 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [463]

HARTMANN, Karolina (* 5.8.1877) [461]

HARTMANN ( Stieber), Karolina (* 30.12.1846) [460]

HARTMANN ( Wesner), Katharina (* 5.4.1851) [460]

HARTMANN ( Enders, Knapp, Köhli), Katharina Christina (* 1836) [254, 460, 723, 779]

HARTMANN, Katharina Elisabeth (* 10.12.1795) [459]

HARTMANN ( Schneider), Maria Elisabeth (* 30.5.1851) [1361]

HARTMANN ( Jaki, Kyffmann), Maria Elisabetha (* 1830, † 7.11.1889, 59J) [460, 588, 849]

HARTMANN ( Köhli), Maria Eva (* 4.9.1832) [460]

HARYNGER ( Reindel, Reundl), Elisabetha (* 1798r, † 10.10.1853, 55J) [1225]

HASCHEK (= Czerny, Haszek, Haszek, Haisik, Hasek, Werner), Josefa (* 1795r, † 13.8.1855, 60J) [1664]

HASIEWICZ (= Eliasiewicz, Lorenz), Marianna (Wohnort 28.10.1868 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [465, 913]

HASIS (= Has, Haas, Haßis, Hazes, Kopp, Knecht), Anna (* 8.6.1813, † 5.12.1866, 53J) [726]

HASIS (= Hassis, Haßis, Hahs, Völpel), Anna Maria (* 1805, † 31.10.1866, 61J) [1606]

HAUER ( Radecki), Viktoria (Wohnort 28.12.1866 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1197]

HAUS, Anna (* 31.7.1874, † 23.10.1889, 15J) [468]

HAUS, Anna (* 23.12.1895) [469]

HAUS, Anna (* 11.9.1877, † 3.7.1881, 3J) [467]

HAUS ( Batiuk), Anna (* 9.7.1882) [467]

HAUS ( Schienbein), Anna Katharina (* 11.2.1843) [466]

HAUS, Barbara (* 1.5.1857, † 25.3.1858) [466]

HAUS, Barbara (* 5.10.1890) [469]

HAUS, Elisabeth (* 23.2.1876) [468]

HAUS ( Zipp), Elisabeth Margaretha (* 16.4.1850) [466]

HAUS, Katharina (* 29.12.1869) [468]

HAUS, Katharina (* 24.4.1885) [467]

HAUS, Katharina Elisabetha (* 18.7.1834, †...4.1835) [466]

HAUS, Margaretha (* 26.8.1878) [468]

HAUS ( Geisheimer), Margarethe (* 16.9.1874) [355, 467]

HAUS, Maria (* 21.2.1872, † 21.8.1874, 2J) [468]

HAUS ( Brennenstuhl), Maria Barbara (* 21.2.1872, † 1909, 37J) [135, 467]

HAUS, Maria Elisabetha (* 24.3.1854) [466]

HAUS ( Uhl), Maria Katharina (* 27.7.1852) [466]

HAUS, Maria Louise (* 1.2.1833, †...5.1833) [466]

HAUSNER ( Mayer), Anna (* 1775r, † 15.3.1862, 87J) [952]

HAUSNER ( Burda), Margaretha (Wohnort 1805r in Lezajsk/Gal. [PL]) [150]

HAUS, Therese (* 1.4.1881, † 20.8.1883, 2J) [468]

HAYCZARKA ( Bernhard), Marianna (* 1759r) [79]

HAßMANN (= Hassmann), Dorothea (* 1847r, † 14.3.1849, 2J) [474]

HÄFNER (= Hoefner, Heimberger), Maria Katharina (* 13.2.1811, † 31.8.1843, 32J) [475, 485]

HÄHN (= Hen, Henn, Hehn, Haehn, Heni, Halir, Hoen, Weber), Maria Elisabetha Katharina (Wohnort 10.5.1811 in Krzywulanka (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [1628]

HÄUSLER ( Bednarski), Theresia (Wohnort 15.9.1864 in Herawiec/Gal. [UA](w)) [65]

HECHT ( Kollitzhoffer), Anna (Wohnort 5.6.1817 in Lwowskie Przedmiescie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [753]

HECHT, Anna (Beruf: 24.8.1838) [1060]

HECHT ( Jakobczy), Anna (* 15.9.1839) [609, 1063]

HECHT ( Richter), Anna (Wohnort 27.1.1850 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [476, 1238]

HECHT (= Haber, Kastel), Anna (Wohnort 4.1.1829 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [672]

HECHT ( Erd), Barbara (* 1837r) [263, 477]

HECHT (= Hechting, Erd), Barbara (Wohnort 1836r in Jagonia (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [262, 476]

HECHT (= Herbuth, Böß), Katharina (* 13.3.1811, † 7.10.1847, 36J) [126, 476]

HECHT, Katharina (* 8.2.1864) [479]

HECHT ( Haber), Margaretha (Wohnort 3.5.1830 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [439]

HECHT, Margaretha (* 1838r, † 24.8.1838) [1060]

HECHT, Marianna (* 22.1.1854, † 9.4.1857, 3J) [478]

HECHT ( Erd), Marianna Maria (Wohnort 4.7.1853 in Rózanka (Mosty Wielkie)/Gal. [UA]) [264, 477]

HEIBER ( Engel), Johanna Charlotte (Wohnort 2.11.1828 in Parchwitz {Prochowice} (Liegnitz)/Schlesien [PL]) [255]

HEIMBERGER (= Hanberierowa, Heinburgowa, Hamberger, Lambert), Elisabetha Marianna (* 1786r) [484, 854]

HEIMBERGER ( Wenzel), Katharina (Wohnort 3.7.1837 in Sapiezanka (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA](w)) [1657]

HEIMBERGER ( Rech), Margaretha (* 24.7.1845) [486]

HEINISCH (= Haynysz, Lang, Rutkowsky), Marianna (* 1807r, † 23.11.1828v, 21J) [488]

HEINISCH (= Haynisch), Rosalia (* 1813r) [44, 488]

HEINZ (= Heins, Hancz, Anczy, Chintz, Bloch), Anna Katharina (* 1772r, † 22.3.1828, 56J) [491]

HEINZ (= Heintz, Hancowa, Haiczowa, Mathes), Barbara (Wohnort 22.3.1808 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [491, 939]

HEINZ (= Heins), Elisabetha (* 1784, † 1.2.1812, 28J) [491]

HEINZ (= Heins, Hanczowa, Gauer), Elisabetha Margaretha Charlotta (* 1775r, † 3.3.1854, 79J) [342]

HEINZEL (= Hansel, Hanzl, Heinzl, Henzel, Hänsl, Haysch, Heincl, Häysl, Weber), Maria Marianna (* 1804r, † 6.1.1846, 42J) [493, 1633]

HEINZ (= Heins, Heinse, Hayne, Hainc, Encz, Weisbrod), Maria Elisabetha (* 9.10.1792, † 25.9.1855, 62J) [491]

HEINZ (= Hayns), Rosalia (* 21.5.1813) [492]

HEMMERLING (= Hemerling, Benroth), Katharina Margaretha (* 4.3.1826) [73]

HENCHEN (= Hänchen, Enchen, Häendchen, Schnerch), Anna Eva (Wohnort 1.8.1854 in Krzywulanka (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [495, 1370]

HENKEL ( Strauß), Charlotte (* 24.6.1845) [1509]

HENKEL (= Hengel, Breuer), Dorothea (* 25.9.1836, † 30.4.1894, 57J) [137]

HENTSCHEL (= Hensel), Anna Katharina (* 24.7.1816) [496]

HENTSCHEL (= Heniczel), Anna Susanna (* 28.2.1813) [496]

HENTSCHEL (= Hanzel, Hencel, Henzel, Werner), Christina (Wohnort 26.9.1832 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [496, 1665]

HEPPENSTIEL (= Höppenstiel), Anna Elisabetha (* 16.9.1846) [498]

HEPPENSTIEL (= Höppenstiel), Elisabetha (* 27.7.1848) [498]

HEPPENSTIEL, Elisabetha (* 14.12.1849) [498]

HEPPENSTIEL (= Höppenstiel), Karolina (* 20.10.1856) [498]

HEPPENSTIEL, Maria Anna Charlotte Philippine Viktoria (* 4.10.1808) [497]

HEPPENSTIEL, Maria Juliana Margaretha (* 2.12.1809) [497]

HEPPENSTIEL (= Höpfenstiel), Sophia (* 1840r, † 6.10.1859, 19J) [498]

HERBA ( Paradink), Marianna (Wohnort 10.4.1864 in Berbeki/Gal. [UA](w)) [1145]

HERBA ( Kruczkiewicz), Theresia (Wohnort 5.4.1868 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [802]

HERBST ( Scholz), Johanna (Wohnort 7.1.1867 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1377]

HERMANN ( Menner), Anna (Wohnort 1.7.1864 in Kamionka Miasto (Gliniany)/Gal. [UA](?)) [972]

HERMANN (= Herman), Antonina (* 10.12.1849) [1072]

HERMANN (= Herman), Nw (Beruf: 10.12.1849) [500, 1072]

HERTER (= Härter), Katharina (* 2.10.1855) [501]

HERTER (= Härter), Katharina (* 21.5.1862) [501]

HERTER (= Härter), Rosina (* 27.2.1860) [501]

HEXEL (= Hechsel), Julie (* 28.2.1892) [506]

HEXEL (= Hechsel), Maria Elisabetha (* 28.3.1885) [506]

HEXEL, Wilhelmine (* 28.5.1887) [506]

HINGLOTT ( Dzikowski), Anna (Quellen: 

30.7.1827) [240]

HIRSCHBERG, Aloisia Josefa (* 6.1.1812) [510]

HIXDEN (= Hizzden, Hiszden, Ludkiewicz), Theresia (Wohnort 23.12.1864 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [919]

HLWAKA (= Hanska, Klimpel), Elisabetha (Wohnort 20.7.1851 in Böhmen (Territorium) [CZ]) [714]

HOBERGER (= Huberger, Hobergrün, Hofberger, Zentner), Anna Christina (Wohnort 15.7.1851 in Zbaniów/Gal. [UA](w)) [1747]

HOBERGER (= Huberger, Huberowa, Hubryn, Hubergierowka, Hoberier, Hoberga, Dorn), Katharina (* 1784r) [213]

HOBERGER (= Hober, Huberger, Hofberger, Oberger, Hobberger, Jarski), Maria Marianna (* 1797r) [623]

HOBERGER (= Huberger, Hubergerowa, Hofberger, Jarski), Susanna (Wohnort 11.3.1813 in Sapiezanka (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [622]

HOCH ( Gauger), Maria (* 11.1.1862, † 15.6.1879, 17J) [346]

HODA (= Honda, Holda, Nosek), Anna (Wohnort 25.7.1854 in Zubówmosty (Zólkiew)/Gal. [UA](w)) [1121]

HOFFMANN (= Hofman, Stydlonski), Franziska (Wohnort 2.2.1835 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1532]

HOFFMANN ( Jakobczy), Margaretha (Wohnort 28.1.1828 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [601]

HOFFMANN, Marianna Rosina (* 15.7.1804) [512]

HOFMEISTER ( Hayda), Marianna (* 1804r) [472, 513]

HOFMUKL, Helena Elisabetha (* 5.11.1864) [515]

HOHL (= Hol, Zitzmann), Magdalena (* 1769r, † 26.3.1845, 76J) [1774]

HOLAB (?), Anna (* 1793r, † 27.5.1849, 56J) [516]

HOLZBECHER ( Schanel), Leopoldina (Wohnort 23.2.1868 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [517, 1291]

HOLZHACKER (= Fundisch (?), Holzhaker), Dorothea (Wohnort 19.6.1789 in Moosberg (Jaworów)/Gal. [UA]) [300]

HORN (= Hornow, Stefek, Stefkowa), Anna (* 1814r, † 21.12.1864, 50J) [518, 1476]

HORN ( Rebmann), Margaretha (* 1790) [1207]

HORN ( Lang, Weber, Merkel), Wilhelmine (* 1786) [868]

HOROZKA ( Kortan), Anna (Wohnort 19.1.1834 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [760]

HÖNIG ( Palisz), Angela (Wohnort 19.6.1846 in Belzkie Przedmiescie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [520, 1140]

HÖPTING, Anna (* 21.7.1789) [522]

HÖPTING ( Strauß), Anna Christina (* 1.9.1798, † 23.8.1836v, 38J) [522]

HÖPTING ( Höpting), Anna Christina (* 28.4.1802, † 2.2.1863, 60J) [523, 528]

HÖPTING (= Hepting, Heptinowa, Hebtin, Herzling, Keller), Anna Elisabeth (* 7.7.1790, † 23.8.1839, 49J) [522]

HÖPTING, Anna Elisabeth (* 29.7.1801) [524]

HÖPTING ( Köhli), Anna Elisabetha (* 1824r) [525]

HÖPTING (= Heptin), Anna Margaretha (* 26.1.1815) [523]

HÖPTING ( Pross), Anna Maria (* 10.7.1758) [521]

HÖPTING (= Hopting, Pfeifer), Anna Maria Marianna (* 1830) [528]

HÖPTING, Barbara (* 21.7.1857) [532]

HÖPTING (= Hepting, Huber), Barbara (* 1827r, † 11.7.1865v, 38J) [525]

HÖPTING, Christina (* 1846) [530]

HÖPTING (= Hepting, Heplinger, Böncz), Christina (Wohnort 31.5.1835 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [122, 524, 1055, 1434]

HÖPTING (= Hopting, Georg), Dorothea (* 1830r, † 15.12.1867v, 37J) [359]

HÖPTING, Dorothea (* 5.8.1798) [523]

HÖPTING ( Rechziegel), Dorothea (* 1819r, † 6.9.1868, 49J) [526]

HÖPTING, Dorothea (* 1845, † 21.1.1870, 25J) [528]

HÖPTING, Elisabeth (*...9.1846r, † 8.9.1847, 1J) [527]

HÖPTING ( Fehler), Elisabeth (* 29.1.1857, † 20.9.1926, 69J) [289]

HÖPTING (= Hepting, Leonhardt, Kaczirek), Elisabetha (* 26.9.1836, † 1.2.1886, 49J) [526, 660, 896]

HÖPTING (= Hepting, Würstlein), Elisabetha (Wohnort 8.2.1827 in Sapiezanka (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA](w)) [1719]

HÖPTING ( Köhli), Emilie (* 6.2.1902) [537]

HÖPTING ( Rilling), Eva (* 1836r) [527]

HÖPTING (= Heptingk), Karolina (* 1838r, † 22.8.1839, 1J) [1055]

HÖPTING, Karolina (* 27.9.1888, † 19.2.1892, 3J) [537]

HÖPTING (= Hepting), Katharina (Wohnort 29.11.1819 in Lemberg {Lwów, L'viv}/Gal. [UA]) [1039]

HÖPTING (= Hepting, Lambert), Katharina (* 1823r, † 8.2.1872, 49J) [525, 855]

HÖPTING (= Hepting, Gessert), Katharina (Wohnort 1823 in Tadanie/Gal. [UA]) [374]

HÖPTING (= Hepting), Katharina (* 18.11.1869) [533]

HÖPTING (= Hepting, Köhli), Katharina Elisabeth (* 1825) [527]

HÖPTING (= Hepting, Hebting, Hebtinc, Heppting, Hefling, Ebting, Hopting, Weber), Katharina Elisabetha (* 15.12.1807, † 22.2.1864, 56J) [524, 1631]

HÖPTING (= Hepting, Niemetz), Klara (* 1827, † 18.11.1883, 56J) [526, 1029]

HÖPTING, Klara (* 14.11.1861) [532]

HÖPTING (= Hebtynowa, NN), Margaretha (Wohnort 4.5.1815 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1037]

HÖPTING ( Vetter, Köhli), Margaretha (* 25.9.1839, † 29.8.1893, 53J) [527, 781]

HÖPTING (= Heptyn), Margaretha (* 23.9.1809) [524]

HÖPTING (= Hepting), Margaretha (* 9.5.1893, † 1.6.1894, 1J) [536]

HÖPTING, Maria (* 23.4.1901, † 1.11.1901) [537]

HÖPTING, Maria (* 19.6.1864) [533]

HÖPTING (= Hepting), Maria Christina (Beruf: 26.7.1846) [1065]

HÖPTING (= Hepting, Berg), Maria Christina (* 1830r) [527]

HÖPTING, Maria Dorothea (* 2.7.1802) [522]

HÖPTING (= Hilbting), Maria Dorothea (* 26.12.1815) [523]

HÖPTING, Maria Elisabeth (* 19.4.1800) [522]

HÖPTING ( Schneider), Maria Elisabetha (* 3.7.1845) [527, 1362]

HÖPTING (= Heptin), Maria Elisabetha (* 8.6.1811) [525]

HÖPTING (= Hebtyn, Höppting, Höpthing, Rech), Maria Katharina (* 6.11.1814, † 24.4.1871, 56J) [522]

HÖPTING (= Hepting, Rilling), Maria Katharina (* 12.12.1799) [523]

HÖPTING (= Hepting, Heptin, Modrany), Maria Sophia (* 25.7.1817) [524, 984, 1058]

HÖPTING ( Mathes, Gött, Kellner), Maria Sophia (* 16.9.1811) [397]

HÖPTING (= Hepting), Marianna (* 1845r, † 26.7.1846, 1J) [1065]

HÖPTING (= Hebting), Marianna (* 22.10.1863) [532]

HÖPTING (= Heptin), Marianna Anna (* 28.4.1806) [523]

HÖPTING (= Heptyn), Marianna Elisabetha (* 26.9.1807) [522]

HÖPTING (= Heptyn), Marianna Katharina (* 1.1.1812) [524]

HÖPTING, Philomena (* 7.1.1838) [1058]

HÖPTING (= Hoeptyn), Rosalia (* 2.3.1804) [523]

HÖPTING ( Köhli), Sophia (* 1870u) [536, 786]

HÖPTING ( Ontowski), Sophia (* 1849) [527]

HÖPTING ( Köhli), Sophia (* 17.1.1850) [783]

HÖPTING, Wilhelmine (* 22.9.1895) [537]

HRECZKOWSKI (= Hreczkowska), Antonina (* 1.5.1844) [541]

HRECZKOWSKI, Petronella (* 17.9.1833) [541]

HRECZKOWSKI (= Ryczkowski), Thekla (* 23.9.1844) [542]

HRYNKOW ( Fiala), Anna (* 2.8.1847) [304, 547]

HRYNKOW, Thekla (* 20.8.1851) [547]

HUBER ( Karg), Anna Katharina (* 10.1.1844, † 27.2.1899, 55J) [668]

HUBER, Anna Maria (* 23.5.1862) [557]

HUBER ( Mohr), Barbara (* 1823r) [553]

HUBER, Christina (*...9.1879r, † 21.10.1879) [558]

HUBER, Elisabetha (* 21.10.1808) [550]

HUBER ( Rilling), Elisabetha (* 26.6.1851) [1253]

HUBER, Karolina (* 18.12.1885) [558]

HUBER ( Schulz), Katharina Margaretha (* 1809) [549]

HUBER ( Mohr, Sonntag), Katharina Marianna (* 1821r) [553, 985, 1447]

HUBER (= Huberowa), Magdalena (Pate/Patin am: 9.3.1805) [562]

HUBER ( Karg), Maria Christina (* 1780r, † 9.2.1854, 74J) [548]

HUBER, Maria Elisabetha (* 17.2.1864) [556]

HUBER ( Harlos), Maria Elisabetha Marianna (* 8.4.1824, † 27.9.1864, 40J) [552]

HUBER, Marianna Elisabetha (* 22.2.1810) [550]

HUBER, Paulina (* 29.6.1885, † 30.6.1886, 1J) [559]

HUBER, Rosalia (* 14.10.1890, † 26.3.1891) [559]

HUBER (= Haber, Schaffner), Sophia (Wohnort 29.6.1819 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [548, 1289]

HUBER ( Zahn), Sophia (* 1830) [554, 1736]

HUBER ( Rilling), Viktoria Dorothea (* 13.12.1843, † 17.1.1897, 53J) [554, 1250]

HUBER, Wilhelmina (* 18.10.1887, † 2.10.1890, 2J) [559]

HUBER, Wilhelmine (* 11.12.1896, † 25.6.1897) [558]

HUJA ( Linke), Elisabeth ( 1804v) [909]

HUTMANN, Marianna (Beruf: 18.2.1851) [1073]

IGLITZ ( Götz), Sara (Wohnort 29.10.1836 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [404, 568]

ILNICKI, Maria (* 1865r, † 31.8.1866, 1J) [570]

ILNICKI, Maria Anna (* 15.8.1861) [570]

ILNICKI, Philomena Josefa (* 13.4.1870) [570]

ISABEL ( Jaworski), Philippina (Wohnort 23.4.1851 in Batiatycze (Mosty Wielkie)/Gal. [UA]) [573, 635]

IWACHOW, Marianna (* 20.6.1863) [575]

IWACHOW ( Rpaczynski), Matrona (Wohnort 10.10.1851 in Kupiczwola (Mosty Wielkie)/Gal. [UA](w)) [1191]

IWANETZ (= Iwanic, Jakobczy), Margaretha (Wohnort 4.9.1864 in Jagonia (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [576, 613]

IWUCA, Julia (* 12.4.1865) [578]

JABLONSKI ( Werner), Katharina (Wohnort 15.10.1863 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [580, 1668]

JABLONSKI (= Jablonska, Friedrich), Marianna (Wohnort 27.1.1847 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [332, 581]

JABLONSKI (= Jablonska, Neugebauer), Pelagia (Wohnort 19.10.1857 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [579, 1018]

JAKI (= Jaggi), Amelie Anna (* 20.8.1897) [597]

JAKI (= Jaggi), Anna (* 1865r, † 19.1.1867, 2J) [591]

JAKI (= Jage, Höpting, Andrae), Anna Elisabetha (* 5.5.1833) [23, 531, 585]

JAKI (= Jaggi, Eilmes), Elisabetha (* 17.4.1864) [249, 588]

JAKI (= Jagy), Elisabetha (* 18.5.1869) [590]

JAKI (= Jaggi, Jagi), Julianna (* 1843) [584, 1101]

JAKI (= Jagy), Julie (*...8.1891r, † 27.10.1891) [596]

JAKI (= Jaggi, Jagi), Karolina (* 8.11.1855, † 15.11.1869, 14J) [588]

JAKI (= Jagy), Karolina (* 26.11.1891) [594]

JAKI (= Jacki, Jaggi, Jagi, Jagy, Lang), Karoline (* 18.12.1863, † 11.8.1933, 69J) [874]

JAKI (= Jaky), Katharina (* 15.3.1846) [1070]

JAKI, Katharina (* 26.1.1890) [595]

JAKI, Katharina Margaretha (* 18.11.1825) [585]

JAKI (= Jacke), Magdalena (* 23.9.1852, † 11.10.1852) [588]

JAKI (= Jaggi), Magdalena (* 23.9.1852) [587]

JAKI (= Jage, Jugi, Fey), Margaretha (* 27.6.1817, † 24.5.1857v, 40J) [302, 583]

JAKI (= Jagy), Margaretha (* 6.2.1874) [592]

JAKI (= Jagi, Jagy, Landfried), Maria (* 19.11.1869, † 4.8.1907v, 38J) [591, 861]

JAKI (= Jagy), Maria (* 1882r, † 28.10.1883, 1J) [593]

JAKI, Maria (* 14.11.1841) [585]

JAKI (= Jacki, Jaggi, Lautenschläger), Maria Elisabetha (* 26.1.1815, † 15.2.1864, 49J) [583]

JAKI (= Jaggi, Hanich), Maria Katharina (* 7.3.1797, † 27.12.1881, 84J) [449, 583]

JAKI, Maria Theresia (* 1.2.1837) [585]

JAKI ( Kauk, Weinheimer), Marianna Katharina (* 1835) [585]

JAKI (= Jaggi), Pauline (* 2.6.1894, † 29.10.1897, 3J) [594]

JAKI (= Jaggi), Sophia (* 1861) [589]

JAKI, Theresia (* 8.11.1839) [586]

JAKI ( Eppler), Wilhelmina (* 1835) [586]

JAKOBCZY, Anna (Wohnort 7.1.1835 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1240]

JAKOBCZY, Anna (* 27.10.1862) [611]

JAKOBCZY ( Jakobczy), Anna (Wohnort 14.1.1835 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [600]

JAKOBCZY (= Jakobschy, Jakubszy, Hecht), Anna (Wohnort 1837r in Jagonia (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [477, 604, 1063, 1180]

JAKOBCZY (= Jakobschy, Jakobszy, Worszczes), Anna (Wohnort 4.1.1857 in Lany Niemieckie/Gal. [UA]) [605]

JAKOBCZY, Anna (* 22.12.1853) [607]

JAKOBCZY ( Haber), Anna (* 15.2.1857) [440, 607]

JAKOBCZY (= Jakobschi, Scherer), Anna (* 1824r, † 2.4.1870, 46J) [602, 1307]

JAKOBCZY (= Jakobschy, Jakobczy), Anna (Wohnort 9.10.1866 in Jagonia (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [603]

JAKOBCZY, Anna (* 4.9.1864) [613]

JAKOBCZY (= Jakobschy, Jakobszy, Schrepfer), Anna Johanna (Wohnort 1825 in Jagonia (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [1386]

JAKOBCZY (= Jakobschy, Scherer), Barbara (Wohnort 1.12.1849 in Lany Niemieckie/Gal. [UA]) [605]

JAKOBCZY, Barbara (* 4.2.1852) [607]

JAKOBCZY ( Schierer), Barbara (Wohnort 9.9.1860 in Rózanka (Mosty Wielkie)/Gal. [UA](w)) [1306]

JAKOBCZY (= Jakubczewa, Erd), Dorothea (Wohnort 7.1.1814 in Jagonia (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [261]

JAKOBCZY (= Janowec, Schadek), Elisabetha (* 1794r, † 5.9.1854, 60J) [1281]

JAKOBCZY ( Jakobczy), Juditha (Wohnort 6.7.1849 in Jagonia (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA](w)) [602]

JAKOBCZY (= Jakubszy, Zubrzycki, Hecht), Katharina (* 1827r) [1180, 1783]

JAKOBCZY ( Erd), Katharina (Wohnort 10.1.1835 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [258]

JAKOBCZY ( Strecker), Katharina (Wohnort 17.3.1866 in Zabuze (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [608, 1522]

JAKOBCZY (= Prixowna, Jakobsche, Brüx), Katharina (* 1798r) [604]

JAKOBCZY ( Jakobczy), Katharina (Wohnort 28.1.1828 in Jagonia (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA](w)) [603]

JAKOBCZY, Margaretha (* 21.12.1862) [607]

JAKOBCZY ( Reiter), Maria (Wohnort 12.1.1848 in Zabuze (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [605, 1232]

JAKOBCZY ( Jarski), Maria Marianna (Wohnort 22.9.1859 in Zbaniów/Gal. [UA]) [603, 628]

JAKOBCZY (= Jakobsche), Maria Regina (* 1.9.1896) [615]

JAKOBCZY ( Bender), Marianna (* 1830r) [72]

JAKOBCZY, Marianna (* 26.9.1862) [610]

JAKOBCZY, Marianna (* 8.8.1869) [614]

JAKOBCZY ( Schrepfer), Marianna († 14.1.1862v) [1387]

JAKOBCZY ( Stoffel), Marianna Maria († 28.1.1844v) [1497]

JAKOBCZY (= Jakobschy, Jakobszy, Reiter), Marianna Maria Anna Juditha (Wohnort 7.2.1833 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [602, 1230]

JAKOBCZY ( Steinbach), Philomena (* 1851r) [608, 1483]

JAKOBCZY ( Szimanyk), Philomena (* 1844r) [603]

JAKUBOWSKI (= Jakubowska, Schmarr), Karolina (* 1820r) [1318]

JAKUBOWSKI, Maria (* 20.4.1858) [617]

JANCZATEK ( Peter), Eleonora (Wohnort 17.9.1868 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1155]

JANDA (= Jande), Margaretha (* 21.4.1846, † 23.8.1848, 2J) [619]

JANDA, Margaretha (* 8.11.1849, † 7.8.1852, 2J) [619]

JANEK (= Morawowa, Nowy), Dorothea (* 1804r, † 14.11.1856, 52J) [1129]

JANUSZOWA ( Pel), Katharina (Wohnort 15.10.1805 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [1150]

JAREM ( Köppel), Anna Katharina (Wohnort 13.9.1867 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [620, 789]

JARSKI (= Jarschki, Jarschky, NN, Schrepfer), Anna (* 1831r) [624, 1084, 1388]

JARSKI (= Jarschke, Funk), Anna (Wohnort 7.12.1851 in Zbaniów/Gal. [UA]) [338, 621]

JARSKI (= Jarsky), Anna (* 4.3.1865) [627]

JARSKI (= Jarschky), Antonia (* 14.8.1863) [630]

JARSKI (= Jarschke), Barbara (* 27.4.1851) [626]

JARSKI (= Jarschky, Zentner), Christina (Wohnort 14.12.1851 in Zbaniów/Gal. [UA]) [623, 1750]

JARSKI (= Jarschky, Jaschki, Zentner), Christina (Wohnort 12.11.1855 in Zbaniów/Gal. [UA]) [621, 1751]

JARSKI (= Jarsky, Jarschki, Jarschky, Jaczki, Dusel), Christina (Wohnort 19.2.1860 in Zbaniów/Gal. [UA]) [231, 624]

JARSKI (= Jarschky, Spaltenstein), Elisabetha (Wohnort 3.6.1853 in Zabuze (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [623, 1451]

JARSKI (= Jarschki, Jarschky, Jarschke, Zentner), Elisabetha (Wohnort 5.7.1857 in Zbaniów/Gal. [UA]) [621, 1752]

JARSKI (= Jarschky), Elisabetha Barbara (* 12.12.1855) [629]

JARSKI (= Jarschky), Eva (* 14.11.1852) [625]

JARSKI (= Jarsky), Eva (* 29.5.1862) [629]

JARSKI (= Jarschke, Zentner), Eva (Wohnort 11.9.1866 in Zbaniów/Gal. [UA]) [621, 1754]

JARSKI (= Jarschky), Josefa (* 14.8.1863) [630]

JARSKI, Katharina (* 28.1.1862) [627]

JARSKI (= Jarschky), Katharina (* 2.9.1864) [630]

JARSKI (= Jarsky, Jarschki, Jarschky, Funk), Katharina (Wohnort 19.2.1860 in Zbaniów/Gal. [UA]) [339, 623]

JARSKI (= Jarsky), Margaretha (* 18.6.1860) [629]

JARSKI (= Jarschke), Maria (* 6.9.1866) [630]

JARSKI (= Jarschka), Maria Aloisa (* 21.8.1820) [623]

JARSKI (= Jaschke, Jarschke, Wackermann), Maria Emilia (Wohnort 28.10.1864 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1611]

JARSKI, Maria Michalina (* 31.1.1857) [627]

JARSZEMBISKA ( Gugenberger), Katharina (* 1755r, † 1.6.1828, 73J) [436]

JARUCINSKA (= Jarutowa, Schubert), Marianna (Wohnort 4.7.1810 in Batiatycze (Mosty Wielkie)/Gal. [UA]) [1391]

JARYCLOW (= Jaryczow), Theresia (Wohnort 7.6.1818 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [410]

JASIENAWICZ ( Terlecki), Xenia (Wohnort 19.9.1833 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [1559]

JASINOSKI ( Krol), Katharina (* 1796r) [801]

JAWICKI (= Jawicka, Krzystalowski), Anna (Wohnort 27.6.1826 in Dobrotwór (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA](w)) [812]

JAWORTSIK, Mathilda Josefa (* 1.4.1842) [636]

JAZIENICKI (= Jazienicka), Marianna (* 27.8.1870) [638]

JÄGER (= Jaeger, Streng), Hermina Emilia Karolina (* 1826r, † 3.3.1851, 25J) [639, 1527]

JÄNICKE, Hertha Pauline Mathilde (* 10.8.1894) [641]

JÄNICKE (= Jaenicke), Irene Anna Elise (* 1.5.1896, † 24.8.1897, 1J) [641]

JÄNICKE (= Jaenicke, Jänicke), Pauline (Wohnort 31.8.1891 in Granow {Granowo} (Arnswalde)/Brandenburg [PL](w)) [640]

JELINEK, Anna (* 22.7.1851) [643]

JELINEK, Josefa (* 11.9.1857) [643]

JELINEK, Katharina (* 25.11.1859) [643]

JELINEK, Marianna (* 26.12.1848) [643]

JETTER (= Jötter, Welker), Anna Maria (* 21.12.1776, † 8.4.1823v, 47J) [1653]

JEZABEK ( Machel), Antonina (* 1782r, † 29.1.1867, 85J) [924]

JOACHIM ( Krull), Barbara (Wohnort 2.6.1816 in Czestynie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [804]

JOCHUM (= Juchum), Anna (* 30.7.1870) [646]

JOCHUM (= Juchum, Keller), Anna Maria (* 5.2.1831, † 8.7.1869, 38J) [645]

JOCHUM (= Juchem, Mazurkiewicz), Barbara (Wohnort 26.2.1864 in Maziarnia Kamionecka/Gal. [UA](w)) [966]

JOCHUM (= Juchum), Karolina (*...5.1876r, † 10.2.1879, 3J) [647]

JOCHUM (= Joachim, Juchum, Fehler), Katharina Margaretha (* 1802, † 23.11.1880, 78J) [281]

JOCHUM (= Juchum), Maria (* 16.3.1892) [648]

JOCHUM (= Juchum, Gauer), Maria Elisabetha Margaretha (* 8.10.1826, † 6.1.1903, 76J) [645]

JOCHUM (= Juchum), Maria Katharina Margaretha (* 6.8.1835, † 15.2.1860, 24J) [645]

JOCHUM (= Juchum, Hirschfeld), Maria Magdalena (* 7.9.1828, † 25.6.1889, 60J) [645]

JOCHUM (= Juchum), Marie (* 18.1.1889) [647]

JOCHUM (= Juchum), Marie (* 28.7.1900) [648]

JOCHUM (= Juchum), Sophie (* 24.8.1897, † 30.6.1899, 1J) [648]

JORDAN ( de Ciesielski), Maria († 29.4.1831v) [165]

JUNG, Augustine Julie (* 18.8.1890) [654]

JUNG, Barbara (* 27.1.1873) [651]

JUNG, Charlotta (* 9.11.1884, † 10.10.1885) [654]

JUNG, Charlotta (* 9.1.1887, † 2.9.1887) [652]

JUNG ( Schmidt), Charlotte (* 2.9.1874) [651, 1337]

JUNG ( Köhler), Elisabeth (* 5.1.1864, † 30.5.1895, 31J) [650]

JUNG, Elisabetha (* 20.3.1884, † 2.6.1884) [652]

JUNG ( Ario), Elisabetha Margaretha (* 26.9.1833) [26]

JUNG ( Müller), Emilie (* 31.1.1880) [652]

JUNG ( Gött), Eva Christine (* 20.2.1844) [400, 650]

JUNG, Hermine Paula (* 1.9.1893) [654]

JUNG ( Bäuerle), Julianna Julie (* 4.6.1846, † 5.12.1896, 50J) [56, 650]

JUNG ( Rilling), Karolina (* 21.1.1838, † 30.11.1911, 73J) [650, 1249]

JUNG, Karoline (* 4.9.1896) [652]

JUNG ( Fetzer, Andrae), Katharina (* 1795, † 18.1.1859, 64J) [21]

JUNG ( Rilling), Katharina Elisabetha (* 20.5.1849, † 27.5.1895, 46J) [650]

JUNG ( Rilling), Magdalena (* 1812, † 1841v, 29J) [1248]

JUNG, Margarethe (* 11.12.1876) [651]

JUNG, Marie (* 30.12.1878, † 2.3.1880, 1J) [651]

JUNG, Nw (*+ 30.10.1885) [651]

JUNG, Pauline (* 3.5.1883) [654]

JUNG, Sophia (* 12.3.1878, † 29.11.1879, 1J) [652]

JUNG, Sophia (* 2.10.1886) [654]

JUNG ( Fehler), Sophia (* 17.8.1851, † 26.8.1910, 59J) [650]

JUNG, Therese (* 1.3.1857, †...7.1858, 1J) [650]

JUNG, Therese (* 3.11.1859, † 19.1.1861, 1J) [650]

JUNG, Wilhelmine (* 28.9.1883) [651]

JUZKIEWICZ, Maria (* 7.4.1864, † 7.8.1865, 1J) [658]

KACZANOWSKI (= Kaczanowska, Arkusiewicz), Eugenia (* 19.12.1872) [659]

KACZIREK (= Kaczyrek), Elisabetha (*...11.1886r, † 21.5.1888, 2J) [661]

KACZIREK (= Kaczyrek), Eva (*...8.1890r, † 15.2.1892, 2J) [661]

KACZIREK (= Kaczyrek), Karolina (*...2.1889r, † 19.9.1891, 2J) [661]

KACZIREK, Karoline (* 23.1.1898) [662]

KACZIREK (= Gaczarek), Klara (* 21.12.1862) [660]

KACZMAROWSKI (= Kaczmarowska, Krahl), Karolina (erwähnt am: 21.12.1862) [790]

KAISER, Helena Camilla (* 20.12.1870) [665]

KALINIEWICZ ( Mazurkiewicz), Margaretha Martha (Wohnort 7.3.1817 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [696, 968]

KAMINSKI (= Kaminska, Stiebel), Anna (Wohnort 5.11.1829 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1494]

KANBECK (= Kanbet, Kaubek, Nosek), Magdalena († 25.7.1854v) [1122]

KANOPKA ( Guba), Maria (Wohnort 16.3.1868 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [433, 666]

KANOPKA (= Konopka), Marianna (* 5.1.1833, † 10.3.1834, 1J) [666]

KANOPKA ( Mertel), Marianna Maria (* 23.3.1817, † 10.12.1865, 48J) [667, 979]

KANOPKA, Rosalia (* 26.5.1827) [667]

KARG, Elisabetha (*...5.1873r, † 15.4.1874, 1J) [668]

KARP (= Garb, Wittner), Anna (Wohnort 11.6.1869 in Krasice (Przemysl)/Gal. [PL]) [1704]

KARP ( Kwarewicz), Susanna (Wohnort 13.5.1869 in Belzkie Przedmiescie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [670, 847]

KARST, Scholastica (* 18.2.1837) [671]

KASTEL ( Altneder), Barbara (Wohnort 5.1.1868 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [18, 672]

KASTEL ( Kott), Katharina (Wohnort 5.8.1851 in Lany Niemieckie/Gal. [UA]) [672, 769]

KASTEL (= Castl), Margaretha (Beruf: 16.5.1854) [672, 1083]

KATARYNA ( Willmann), Klara (* 1844r) [673, 1685]

KATARZYNIEC, Katharina (* 16.10.1849) [678]

KATARZYNIEC, Margaretha (* 4.2.1865) [677]

KATARZYNIEC, Maria (Wohnort 18.12.1865 in Zubówmosty (Zólkiew)/Gal. [UA]) [676, 1104]

KATARZYNIEC, Marianna (* 20.7.1846) [677]

KATARZYNIEC, Viktoria (* 18.12.1865) [1104]

KATER (= Katerowa, Guba), Magdalena (Wohnort 6.3.1813 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [423]

KATZ ( Wittlin), Chana (Wohnort 24.12.1880 in Ehrenfeld (Zólkiew)/Gal. [UA]) [1701]

KAUFMANN ( Eppler), Karolina (* 13.5.1848, † 12.10.1892, 44J) [256]

KAWECKI (= Kawecka, Kurowski), Anna (Wohnort 31.1.1829 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [830]

KAWRYLUK ( Brocker), Marianna (Wohnort 28.10.1864 in Nowy Staw (Kulików)/Gal. [UA]) [139, 679]

KELLER (= Köhler, Köller, Schneider), Katharina Magdalena (Wohnort 18.3.1847 in Sapiezanka (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [1354]

KELLER (= Keler, Kettner, Labachinowa, Kiter, Ketnerowa, Kelerowa, Laubach), Anna Maria Marianna († 26.12.1841v) [883]

KELLER ( Erbach), Christine (Wohnort 6.2.1815 in Peratyn (Radziechów)/Gal. [UA]) [257]

KELLER, Marianna (* 9.3.1854, † 9.3.1854) [681]

KELLNER (= Keller, Köller), Agnes (* 9.2.1849) [687]

KELLNER, Antonia (* 10.9.1845) [687]

KELLNER (= Kelner), Franziska (* 31.1.1862) [688]

KELLNER, Katharina (* 23.11.1857, † 23.11.1857) [687]

KELLNER (= Keller, Köllner, Kelner, Kerner, Kölner, Höpting), Magdalena Margaretha († 19.2.1851) [526]

KELLNER (= Kelner), Maria (* 31.12.1842) [687]

KELLNER, Veronika (* 13.1.1852) [687]

KENDZIA ( Lozowy), Franziska (Wohnort 13.12.1857 in Jazienica ruski/Gal. [UA](w)) [915]

KERN (= Hart, Kiernowa, Kiern, Kierna, Kirn, Körn, Jaki), Barbara Margaretha (* 7.7.1774, † 1864, 90J) [583, 690]

KESSLER (= Kesler), Sophia (* 6.5.1821) [1041]

KEßLER (= Kessler, Kesler, Kössler, Klima), Anna (* 1803r) [691, 713]

KEßLER (= Kessler, Kesler, Borowy), Theresia (Wohnort 19.3.1817 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [118, 691, 1041]

KIEFMANN (= Keffmann, Kifman), Barbara (Wohnort 8.5.1869 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [693, 872]

KIEFMANN (= Keffmann, Kifman, Stoffel), Elisabetha (* 6.7.1845, † 8.5.1869, 23J) [872, 1502]

KIEFMANN (= Kifmann, Werka), Katharina (Wohnort 25.1.1835 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [693, 1662]

KIEFMANN (= Kiffman, Kifman, Werka), Maria (Wohnort 4.2.1838 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [693, 1663]

KIESLINGER, Agnes (* 27.1.1827) [694]

KIESLINGER (= Kislinger), Caecilia (* 1.11.1836, † 28.11.1910, 74J) [694]

KIESLINGER (= Kislinger), Domicella (* 26.4.1833) [694]

KIESLINGER (= Gislinger), Elisabetha (* 19.12.1828) [694]

KILCHER (= Hölzer, Gölzer, Gölger, Gilger, Golger, Schick), Magdalena (* 1829r) [1299]

KINCZYK (= Kiriczyko, Kiriczyk, Teskakinczyk, Kinozyk, Langer), Marianna Friederika (* 1809r, † 3.10.1864, 55J) [877]

KINCZYK (= Kinozyk, Kinczek, Langer), Theodosia Theodora Feska Euphemia (Wohnort 1.12.1816 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [697, 876]

KINDEL, Julianna (* 14.2.1846) [1069]

KINER (= Weysowa, Weiß), Marianna (Wohnort 15.7.1804 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1648]

KIPP (= Kip, Zischka), Katharina (Wohnort 2.10.1858 in Obydów/Gal. [UA](w)) [1765]

KLARENBACH ( Jaki), Gabriele Eleonora (* 10.9.1879, † 27.3.1900, 20J) [597]

KLAYH (= Klei, Iwuca), Barbara (Wohnort 12.4.1865 in Lwowskie Przedmiescie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [578, 699]

KLEBINDER ( Frenzel), Elisabetha (Wohnort 9.10.1826 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [324]

KLEE, Anna (*...12.1878r, † 25.4.1882, 4J) [705]

KLEE, Barbara (* 3.10.1873, † 14.4.1882, 8J) [705]

KLEE, Elisabetha (* 14.5.1876, † 26.12.1879, 3J) [704]

KLEE, Isabella Elisabeth (* 7.8.1863, † 29.6.1864) [704]

KLEE, Karolina (* 1834, † 26.12.1849, 15J) [703]

KLEE ( Lutz), Karoline (* 4.6.1872) [705]

KLEE ( Rech), Kunigunde Sekunda Barbara (* 26.7.1849) [1208]

KLEE ( Mayer), Margaretha (* 1783r, † 16.12.1847, 64J) [954]

KLEE, Maria (* 14.3.1839) [703]

KLEE, Maria (* 27.11.1873) [704]

KLEE (= Kley), Maria Elisabetha (* 11.12.1836) [703]

KLEE (= Klehr), Rosa (* 28.8.1842) [703]

KLEHR (= Klär, Huber), Elisabetha (Wohnort 3.3.1835 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [551]

KLEHR ( Reichert), Franziska Wilhelmina (* 1770g) [706]

KLEHR (= Kler, Klär, Kleer, Klerowna, Klayn, Clerynowa, Klerowa, Klärn, Claire, Klör, Guba), Maria Marianna Magdalena (* 20.12.1779, † 27.11.1824, 44J) [420, 706]

KLEHR (= Kler, Kleller, Schlamp), Maria Amalia (* 23.11.1774, † 15.7.1825, 50J) [706]

KLEHR (= Cler, Bröder), Maria Barbara (* 23.8.1771, † 2.12.1847, 76J) [706]

KLEINWÄCHTER, Franziska (* 1859) [708]

KLEMENS (= Klementz, Szpaczek), Katharina (Wohnort 15.1.1866 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [1548]

KLEMENS (= Klemensowa, Kellner), Regina (Wohnort 25.12.1812 in Sapiezanka (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [685]

KLERYCHER, Wilhelmina (Wohnort 11.10.1801 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [709]

KLIMA, Karolina (* 8.4.1823, † 14.2.1825, 1J) [713]

KLIMPEL (= Klempel), Josefa (* 18.12.1851) [715]

KLOPF, Julianna (* 6.2.1837) [718]

KLUZ ( Hupald), Anna (Wohnort 1836 in Kupiczwola (Mosty Wielkie)/Gal. [UA]) [564]

KLUZ ( Demko), Katharina (Wohnort 28.4.1863 in Kupiczwola (Mosty Wielkie)/Gal. [UA](w)) [186]

KNAPP, Karolina (* 13.7.1864, † 16.7.1864) [723]

KNAPP, Karoline (* 15.7.1875, † 10.2.1880, 4J) [723]

KNAPP (= Knap), Katharina Elisabeth (* 7.8.1847, † 18.2.1850, 2J) [722]

KNAPP, Klara (* 5.6.1843) [722]

KNAPP (= Knap, Schuch), Margaretha (* 1805r, † 15.7.1863, 58J) [1394]

KNAPP, Margarethe (* 8.12.1881, † 14.11.1882) [724]

KNAPP, Maria (* 1859u) [723]

KNAPP ( Knecht), Maria (Wohnort 6.1.1867 in Kazimirówka (Zloczów)/Gal. [UA]) [722]

KNAPP ( Linkert), Maria Elisabeth (* 29.3.1862) [723]

KNAPP (= Knap), Maria Elisabetha (* 21.8.1829, † 7.12.1836, 7J) [721]

KNAPP (= Knap, Speidelspacher), Maria Katharina Margaretha (* 16.11.1827, † 11.7.1885, 57J) [721]

KNAPP (= Knap, Völpel, Knecht), Maria Margaretha (* 1.6.1839) [722]

KNAPP (= Knap, Knapica, Stempfel), Marianna (Wohnort 8.2.1819 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [720, 1488]

KNAPP ( Knecht), Sophie (* 10.2.1875) [724]

KNAPP ( Jochum), Sophie (* 21.11.1872) [648]

KNAUER ( Frenzel), Margaretha (Wohnort 9.10.1826 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [325, 725]

KNECHT, Anna (* 1.3.1898) [732]

KNECHT ( Köhli), Anna (* 21.9.1873) [729]

KNECHT ( Bisanz), Anna (* 21.9.1907) [733]

KNECHT, Barbara (* 5.9.1878) [730]

KNECHT, Elisabetha (* 6.11.1857, † 22.4.1859, 1J) [727]

KNECHT ( Harlos), Julianna (* 5.7.1856) [456, 728]

KNECHT, Karolina (* 6.2.1865) [729]

KNECHT, Katharina (* 10.10.1891, † 10.9.1894, 2J) [732]

KNECHT ( Harlos), Katharina (* 23.1.1859) [728]

KNECHT ( Brennenstuhl), Katharina (* 9.2.1892) [733]

KNECHT ( Zimmer), Katharina (* 10.2.1868) [730]

KNECHT, Katharina Elisabetha (* 5.1.1843, † 24.8.1843) [726]

KNECHT, Katharina Margaretha (* 29.4.1845, † 1845) [727]

KNECHT ( Kurz), Magdalene (* 22.9.1875) [730]

KNECHT ( Schmidt), Margaretha (* 29.11.1845, † 12.8.1900, 54J) [727, 1334]

KNECHT ( Fritz), Maria Katharina (* 1.11.1846) [726]

KNECHT ( Jung), Maria Katharina (* 30.6.1849, † 1.1.1899, 49J) [651, 727]

KNECHT ( Rolland), Maria Katharina Margaretha (* 22.5.1817, † 22.8.1854, 37J) [1265]

KNECHT, Marie (* 5.12.1900) [733]

KNECHT ( Mensch), Marie Katharine (* 26.10.1847) [726]

KNECHT, Pauline (* 1883) [729]

KNECHT, Sophie (* 7.7.1896, † 4.1.1899, 2J) [733]

KNECHT ( Harlos), Sophie (* 28.3.1883) [730]

KNIPFELBERG (= Knippenberger, Knippelberg, Knippenberg, Spaltenstein, Klipenberg, Knychenberg, Knipenberch, Cliperberg, Linkert), Franziska (* 1.11.1790) [1450]

KNIPFELBERG (= Knippenberg, Staniszewski), Karolina (* 1804r) [734, 1471]

KNIPFELBERG (= Knippenberg, Knipenberger, Knyberowna, Kukawski), Klara (* 1803r) [734, 824]

KNOBLOCH (= Knoblauch, Blahaczek), Emilia (Wohnort 18.2.1863 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [99, 735]

KNOBLOCH (= Knoblick, Diehl), Johanna (* 2.8.1822, † 10.4.1870, 47J) [735]

KNOBLOCH, Maria [735]

KNOPF, Barbara (* 19.11.1849, † 27.12.1854, 5J) [737]

KNOPF ( Dietrich), Barbara (* 1832r) [196, 736]

KNOPF, Dorothea (* 25.3.1870) [737]

KNOPF ( Hruszka), Elisabetha (* 1821r) [544, 736]

KNOPF, Eva (* 15.8.1862) [737]

KNOPF ( Teuerle), Katharina (* 1828r) [736, 1564]

KNOPF, Maria (* 24.2.1852, † 24.12.1854, 2J) [737]

KNOPF, Maria (* 22.2.1856) [737]

KNOPF (= Knop, Formanek), Maria Marianna (Wohnort 11.7.1856 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [313, 736]

KNÖCHEL ( Süssle), Marianna (Wohnort 23.12.1864 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1535]

KOCH, Elisabetha Aloysia (* 1816r) [739, 1597]

KOCH, Mathilda Adamena (* 6.7.1844) [1597]

KOCZY ( Pabst), Magdalena (Wohnort 23.6.1857 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [741, 1139]

KOEIUBA ( Klesner), Theresa (* 1787r) [711, 742]

KOKESZ (= Kokesch, Krahl), Marianna (* 1832r) [791]

KOKESZ (= Kolien, Kokiesz, Krahl), Theresa (* 1827r) [792]

KOLADZIEIOW (= Kolodzieyczubow, Kolodziyerzykow, Kolodziyezykowna, Kolodzieyczukow, Schubert), Marianna (Wohnort 6.12.1796 in Batiatycze (Mosty Wielkie)/Gal. [UA]) [1390]

KOLANKEWICZ ( Lewandowski), Philippina (Wohnort 10.2.1851 in Kamionka Miasto (Gliniany)/Gal. [UA]) [743, 901]

KOLINGER, Elisabetha (* 25.4.1868, † 2.5.1868) [751]

KOLINGER (= Kollinger), Katharina (* 29.6.1845) [748]

KOLINGER (= Kollinger), Marianna (* 1843r, † 8.5.1844, 1J) [749]

KOLISZCZAK (= Kaliszczek, Radziwinski), Katharina (Wohnort 3.12.1862 in Obydów/Gal. [UA]) [752, 1200]

KOLLITZHOFFER, Anna (* 1806r, † 5.6.1817, 11J) [753]

KONANDA ( Krisch), Marianna (Wohnort 22.3.1862 in Rózanka (Mosty Wielkie)/Gal. [UA]) [798]

KONDRACEK ( Köhler), Thekla (* 1804r) [754, 775]

KONIECZNY (= Konieczna, Klayh), Anna (Wohnort 12.4.1865 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [699]

KONZELMANN (= Kunzelmann, Vorreuter), Barbara (* 19.8.1812, † 29.4.1890, 77J) [1059]

KONZELMANN (= Kunzelmann, Weisbrod), Elisabeth (* 7.4.1875) [755]

KONZELMANN (= Kunzelmann), Katharina (* 17.11.1872, † 12.9.1874, 1J) [755]

KONZELMANN (= Kunzelmann), Katharina (* 7.8.1877, † 23.8.1878, 1J) [755]

KONZELMANN (= Kunzelmann), Margarethe (* 8.10.1879) [755]

KOPF, Maria (* 4.6.1822) [756]

KOPF (= Kopp, Höpting), Maria Christina Wilhelmina Justina (* 13.1.1815, † 1.6.1847v, 32J) [756]

KOPF, Maria Elisabeth (* 22.2.1821) [756]

KOPF, Maria Eva (* 27.3.1810) [756]

KOPP ( Zahn), Maria Elisabetha (* 1769r, † 26.6.1805v, 36J) [1731]

KORDEMANN ( Grudzinski), Justina (Wohnort 23.6.1840 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [411, 759]

KORMANOWICZ (= Kurmanowicz, Frank), Justina (Wohnort 21.3.1840 in Podzamcze (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [316, 762]

KOROWICZEK ( Koziwicz), Marianna (Wohnort 6.2.1877 in Zubówmosty (Zólkiew)/Gal. [UA]) [774]

KORUCZA ( Gneszczuk), Franziska (Wohnort 1842r in Torki (Sokal)/Gal. [UA]) [384]

KORZEWICZ (= Korszewicz, Reichel), Anna (* 10.6.1865, † 5.9.1899, 34J) [763, 1215]

KOSS, Severina (* 1834r, † 24.7.1835, 1J) [765]

KOSTAJ ( Demski), Apollonia (Wohnort 18.12.1887 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [188]

KOSTICZ ( Wackermann), Katharina (Wohnort 5.2.1862 in Budki nieznanowskie/Gal. [UA]) [766, 1613]

KOSTUJOWNA ( Weißmann), Katharina (Wohnort 7.9.1848 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1650]

KOTT, Anna (* 12.12.1853) [769]

KOTT (= Kot, Sitarz), Maria (Wohnort 25.8.1864 in Zubówmosty (Zólkiew)/Gal. [UA](w)) [1424]

KOTT (= Koth, Katarzyniec), Marianna († 16.10.1849v) [676, 768]

KOTT (= Koth, Gebarowski), Marianna (Wohnort 14.1.1860 in Zubówmosty (Zólkiew)/Gal. [UA]) [349, 768]

KOTT (= Koll), Marianna (* 6.10.1862) [769]

KOTT (= Kot), Marianna (* 14.2.1857) [769]

KOTT (= Koth, Staniszewski), Thekla (Wohnort 19.3.1863 in Zubówmosty (Zólkiew)/Gal. [UA]) [767, 1472]

KOVACZ (= Kowatecki, Jelinek), Malwina (Wohnort 16.6.1862 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [644, 771]

KOWALCZUK ( Lapka), Sophia (Wohnort 20.10.1870 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [881]

KOZAK ( Zischka), Maria (Wohnort 2.10.1858 in Obydów/Gal. [UA](w)) [772, 1766]

KOZIURA, Anna (* 19.11.1844) [773]

KOZIWICZ ( Raczka), Katharina (* 1853r) [774, 1195]

KÖGEL (= Kegel, Koegel, Walmer), Katharina Justine (* 25.10.1829) [1356]

KÖHLER ( Timmler), Elisabeth (* 29.9.1861) [777, 1573]

KÖHLER (= Köhli, Köhle, Hoffmann), Karoline (* 17.9.1866) [777]

KÖHLER (= Keller, Köhle, Röller, Hexel), Maria Elisabeth (* 29.1.1859) [506, 777]

KÖHLER (= Köhle, Hexel), Nw [777]

KÖHLER ( NN), Sophia (* 24.10.1874) [777]

KÖHLI (= Köhle), Anna Katharina (* 25.11.1895) [785]

KÖHLI (= Köli, Strauß), Anna Maria (* 30.6.1846, † 25.5.1868, 21J) [778, 1507]

KÖHLI (= Köhle), Barbara Friederike (* 16.1.1899, † 3.3.1899) [785]

KÖHLI, Charlotta (* 20.6.1885, † 10.9.1885) [783]

KÖHLI ( Fehler), Christina (* 4.12.1855) [779]

KÖHLI (= Köhle), Christina (* 27.7.1867, † 2.3.1879, 11J) [780]

KÖHLI, Christina (* 17.7.1869, † 18.6.1880, 10J) [781]

KÖHLI (= Köhle, Reichert, Guba), Elisabetha (* 9.3.1844) [431, 778, 1219]

KÖHLI (= Köhle), Elisabetha (* 8.12.1876) [782]

KÖHLI (= Köhle), Elisabetha (* 1875r, † 27.8.1877, 2J) [781]

KÖHLI (= Köhle), Elisabetha (* 17.2.1876) [784]

KÖHLI (= Kehle, Köhle, Kiele, Kehly, Schneider), Eva Maria (* 20.10.1811, † 29.8.1855, 43J) [1351]

KÖHLI (= Köhle), Karolina (* 15.10.1878, † 9.8.1879) [783]

KÖHLI (= Köhle), Karolina (* 9.10.1874) [782]

KÖHLI (= Köhle, Schneider), Karolina (* 7.1.1849) [778, 1360]

KÖHLI, Karolina (* 24.1.1870) [780]

KÖHLI (= Köhle, Koeli, Hartmann), Karolina (* 30.9.1857) [461]

KÖHLI (= Köhle), Karolina (* 10.11.1880, † 4.12.1884, 4J) [785]

KÖHLI (= Köhle, Höpting), Karoline [783]

KÖHLI (= Köhle), Karoline (* 7.10.1897) [786]

KÖHLI (= Köhle, Koehli, Köli, Beder), Katharina (* 23.5.1839) [61]

KÖHLI (= Köhle), Katharina (* 21.10.1872) [782]

KÖHLI (= Köhle), Katharina (* 9.4.1886) [780]

KÖHLI, Katharina (* 3.7.1884, † 4.7.1884) [785]

KÖHLI (= Köhle, Koeli, Vetter), Katharina Elisabeth (* 15.5.1858, † 17.7.1931, 73J) [1116]

KÖHLI (= Köhle), Maria (* 28.2.1880, † 2.3.1880) [782]

KÖHLI (= Kehle, Stadelmayer), Maria (Wohnort 18.2.1809 in Stanin (Radziechów)/Gal. [UA]) [1463]

KÖHLI (= Köhle), Maria (* 29.1.1882, † 17.10.1885, 3J) [782]

KÖHLI ( Allbach), Marianna (Wohnort 22.2.1867 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [12, 778]

KÖHLI (= Köhle, Kele, Kölle, Köle, Fehler), Marianna Elisabeth (* 16.8.1807, † 17.5.1856, 48J) [282]

KÖHLI, Philomena (* 20.2.1887) [785]

KÖHLI (= Köhle, Höpting), Philomena (* 16.10.1886) [783]

KÖHLI ( Gottfried, Steutzer), Rosina (* 3.9.1889) [1493]

KÖHLI, Sophia (* 11.1.1842r, † 13.9.1858, 16J) [778]

KÖHLI (= Köhle), Sophia (* 9.9.1899) [786]

KÖHLI (= Köhle), Sophia (* 19.8.1878, † 27.10.1878) [781]

KÖHLI ( Steutzer), Sophia (* 15.6.1888) [1492]

KÖHLI (= Köhle, Lang), Wilhelmina (* 20.3.1883) [783, 866]

KÖPPEL, Elisabeth (* 6.12.1841r, † 10.12.1841) [788]

KÖPPEL (= Kepel), Karolina (* 23.5.1848) [788]

KÖPPEL (= Koepel), Maria Elisabeth (* 23.6.1838) [788]

KÖPPEL, Maria Magdalena (* 6.2.1852, † 29.6.1855, 3J) [788]

KRAHL (= Kral), Anna (* 9.1.1858) [791]

KRAHL ( Kuczera), Anna (* 1836r) [820]

KRAHL (= Kral), Franziska (* 10.11.1859) [791]

KRAHL (= Kral), Karolina (* 12.1.1865) [791]

KRAHL ( Hanusch), Ludowika (Wohnort 21.12.1862 in Nowy Staw (Kulików)/Gal. [UA]) [452, 790]

KRAHL (= Kral), Maria (* 28.3.1862) [791]

KRAHL (= Kral), Maria (* 31.3.1866) [792]

KRAKOWITSCH ( Spazier), Anna (Wohnort 14.1.1868 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1452]

KRAPF (= Kraff, Hofmeister), Barbara (Wohnort 4.1.1825 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [513]

KRATOCHWIL (= Kratochwyl, Twerz), Anna (* 1810r, † 31.3.1855, 45J) [793, 1593]

KRAUS (= Krauss, Praszalowicz), Marianna (Wohnort 18.6.1832 in Sambor {Sambir}/Gal. [UA]) [1179]

KRAUS, Theda (* 23.9.1840, † 22.8.1841) [795]

KRAY (= Krayin, Schwarz), Marianna (Wohnort 12.11.1806 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [1403]

KRÄMER (= Kremer, Kremel, Leonhardt), Josefa (Wohnort 16.7.1851 in Krasiczyn (Zólkiew)/Gal. [UA](?)) [894]

KREISA (= Kreyza, Rechziegel), Marianna (* 6.5.1845) [1209]

KREIS (= Kreiß, Greiß, Kreisen, Mayer), Regina Katharina Elisabetha (* 1804r, † 15.1.1851, 47J) [953]

KRENZEL ( Holzbecher), Anna (Wohnort 23.2.1868 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [517]

KRIEGSFELD, Olga (* 1856r, † 29.3.1859, 3J) [796]

KRISCHKE, Emilia Barbara Anna Josefa (* 8.2.1846) [799]

KROL, Katharina (* 30.5.1796) [800]

KRONENBERGER (= Kronberger, Bommersbach), Maria (Wohnort 17.2.1838 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [113]

KROUPA ( Wittner), Anna (* 1793r, † 14.6.1853, 60J) [1703]

KRUCZKIEWICZ ( Weber), Katharina (Wohnort 5.4.1868 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [802, 1637]

KRUG (= Kruk, Jelinek), Anna (Wohnort 16.6.1862 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [642]

KRUG (= Kruk), Franziska (* 13.12.1857) [803]

KRULL (= Krul), Marianna (* 2.6.1816) [804]

KRUSZHEUSER, Josefa (* 17.3.1856) [805]

KRUTYNA (= Krutina, Krucin, Krutni, Jakobczy), Katharina (Wohnort 1845r in Rózanka (Mosty Wielkie)/Gal. [UA]) [607, 806]

KRYZSTALOWSKI, Bogumila Adlaida (* 16.12.1863) [810]

KRYZSTALOWSKI (= Krzysztaloski), Camilla Valeria (* 14.3.1866) [810]

KRZEMIENIEC ( Raczka), Katharina (* 1827r) [811, 1194]

KRZYSKO (= Krzyskow, Neugebauer), Maria (Wohnort 20.10.1857 in Lany Polskie/Gal. [UA]) [1019]

KRZYSZCZYN ( Germann), Anna (Wohnort 22.8.1847 in Lemberg {Lwów, L'viv}/Gal. [UA]) [367]

KRZYZANOWSKI (= Krzyzenowski, Lanz), Julia (Wohnort 1.8.1857 in Batiatycze (Mosty Wielkie)/Gal. [UA]) [815, 880]

KRZYZANOWSKI (= Krzyzanowska, Karg), Leona Philippina (*...7.1879r) [669]

KRZYZANOWSKI (= Krzyzanowska, Kaiser), Maria (Wohnort 20.12.1870 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [664]

KRZYZANOWSKI ( Schmidt), Olympia Olenia Brigida (Wohnort 10.3.1859 in Maziarnia Kamionecka/Gal. [UA]) [814, 1329]

KUBETIUS, Elisabetha (* 1806r, † 3.6.1825, 19J) [817, 1043]

KUBETIUS, Marianna (* 1824r, † 31.3.1825, 1J) [1043]

KUBISZ, Karolina (* 19.1.1863) [819]

KUCZERA, Anna (* 5.9.1861) [820]

KUCZERA, Josefa (* 16.9.1865) [820]

KUCZYNSKA (= Kuchcicka, Scholz), Theresia (Wohnort 3.11.1820 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [821, 1378]

KUCZYNSKI, Agatha (Wohnort 27.1.1828 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [334]

KUHN ( Dinter), Maria Katharina Elisabetha (* 8.3.1809) [198]

KUKOL ( Kukol), Thekla (Wohnort 17.5.1864 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [181]

KULINSKA ( Deren), Maria (Wohnort 26.10.1868 in Podzamcze (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [192, 825]

KULLMANN (= Kohlmann, Kuhlmann, Schlamp), Josefa († 31.7.1849v) [1312]

KUNISCH (= Konycz), Thekla (* 23.9.1850) [827]

KUNISCH (= Kunysz), Thekla (* 19.8.1863) [828]

KUNKLER ( Bach), Maria Christina (* 12.12.1750) [37]

KUNKLER ( Bach), Maria Elisabeth ( 25.2.1765) [36]

KUNZE (= Kunce, Pöschel), Ludowika (Wohnort 7.1.1867 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1178]

KUROWSKI ( Landkammer), Anna Johanna (Wohnort 28.9.1868 in Zabuze (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [829, 864, 1036]

KUROWSKI, Maria (* 20.10.1865) [1036]

KUROWSKI, Paulina (* 1849r, † 20.9.1865, 16J) [830]

KUROWSKI ( Dick), Rosalia (Wohnort 29.6.1868 in Niestanice (Radziechów)/Gal. [UA]) [193, 830]

KURYI, Marianna (* 1868r, † 8.8.1868) [835]

KURYI, Philomena (* 1866r, † 8.4.1868, 2J) [835]

KURZ ( Christmann), Katharina (* 11.5.1851) [162, 836]

KURZ ( Gottfried), Margaretha (* 24.6.1845) [836]

KURZ, Maria (* 1.12.1854) [836]

KURZ ( Bommersbach), Rosina (* 1.3.1859) [836]

KURZWEIL ( Veit), Paulina Petronella (* 29.6.1842) [837]

KURZWEIL, Valeriana Wanda (* 18.4.1864) [838]

KUTZELMANN (= Kutzelman, Fenczyk), Ludowika (* 1823r) [299, 840]

KUTZ (= Kuc, Kosel), Xenia (Wohnort 6.3.1835 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [764]

KUZMA (= Kuzmicz, Skladnik), Eva (Wohnort 12.8.1850 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [1425]

KÜHL (= Kuhl, Kell, Gill, Kil, Köhl, Dusel), Elisabetha Margaretha (Wohnort 11.5.1850 in Zbaniów/Gal. [UA]) [228, 842]

KYFFMANN (= Kyfmann, Fehler), Julianna (* 8.6.1872, † 13.11.1896, 24J) [294, 849]

KYFFMANN (= Kyfmann), Katharina (Wohnort 13.7.1892 in Krzywulanka (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [849]

LABAJ (= Labai, Sklepkowicz), Anna (Wohnort 24.9.1890 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1432]

LAKNER (= Lackner, Effenberg), Christina (* 1810r) [242]

LAMBERT (= Lamber, Hupald), Agnes (* 1840r) [565, 1064]

LAMBERT (= Lamber), Anna (Wohnort 19.11.1862 in Kupiczwola (Mosty Wielkie)/Gal. [UA]) [1064]

LAMBERT, Anna (* 2.4.1815) [854]

LAMBERT (= Lampert), Anna (* 1849r, † 21.3.1851, 2J) [855]

LAMBERT (= Lampert), Elisabetha (* 25.8.1853r, † 7.9.1853) [855]

LAMBERT (= Lampert), Katharina (* 7.10.1866, † 7.10.1866) [855]

LAMBERT (= Lampert, Landfrid, Wesner), Katharina Elisabetha (* 20.10.1819) [854, 1673]

LAMBERT, Maria Franziska Marianna (* 18.9.1821, † 5.1.1823, 1J) [854]

LAMBERT, Marianna (* 6.8.1851) [855]

LAMBERT (= Lampert, Aurzada), Theresia (* 3.10.1823, † 16.8.1855, 31J) [31, 854]

LAMBERT, Theresia (* 14.11.1864) [855]

LANDER ( Speidelspacher), Christine (* 30.7.1868) [1459]

LANDFRIED ( Fuhrmann), Anna (* 8.12.1859, † 27.5.1894, 34J) [860]

LANDFRIED (= Landfrid, Jaki), Anna Katharina (* 1830, † 19.12.1868, 38J) [589, 858]

LANDFRIED (= Lantfrydowa, Taur), Christina (* 1787r) [1553]

LANDFRIED ( Köhli), Christina (* 14.10.1841, † 12.4.1887, 45J) [784, 860]

LANDFRIED ( Rettinger, Bach), Elisabeth (* 30.7.1769, † 29.5.1845v, 76J) [856]

LANDFRIED, Elisabeth (* 19.11.1909) [862]

LANDFRIED ( Klee), Elisabeth (* 21.3.1844, † 12.12.1900, 56J) [705, 860]

LANDFRIED, Elisabetha (* 22.6.1825) [858]

LANDFRIED, Elisabetha (* 11.2.1827) [858]

LANDFRIED, Eva (* 19.11.1828) [858]

LANDFRIED ( Köhli), Karolina (* 17.2.1850, † 17.3.1894, 44J) [782, 860]

LANDFRIED (= Langfried, Gött), Karolina (* 30.4.1830r, † 19.3.1865, 35J) [398, 858]

LANDFRIED, Katharina (* 11.2.1848) [860]

LANDFRIED, Maria (* 9.6.1911) [862]

LANDFRIED ( Zahn), Maria Elisabeth (* 21.8.1836) [858, 1735]

LANDFRIED, Maria Sophia Elisabetha Karolina (* 3.9.1808) [857]

LANDFRIED, Sophia (* 1840) [858]

LANDFRIED ( Köhli), Sophia (* 1850) [860]

LANDFRIED, Sophia (* 16.10.1852) [860]

LANDKAMMER ( Kurowski), Anna (* 1839r, † 24.2.1868, 29J) [831, 863]

LANDKAMMER, Anna (* 26.7.1866, † 1.1.1867) [831]

LANDKAMMER, Anna (* 28.9.1868) [864]

LANDKAMMER, Barbara (* 27.10.1845, † 26.4.1851, 5J) [863]

LANDKAMMER (= Lamkammer), Katharina (* 12.7.1870) [865]

LANG ( Puchalsky), Amalia (Wohnort 23.10.1832 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [1187]

LANG, Anna (* 7.12.1887, † 26.10.1938, 50J) [874]

LANG ( Kopf), Anna (* 9.6.1865) [873]

LANG, Anna (* 1860r, † 20.3.1863, 3J) [1093]

LANG, Anna Barbara (* 14.6.1819, † 19.5.1820) [868]

LANG, Anna Margaretha (* 15.12.1814) [868]

LANG ( Sebastian, Zaczkiewicz), Anna Margaretha (* 10.12.1824) [869]

LANG, Anna Maria (* 1802r, † 13.6.1806, 4J) [867]

LANG ( Huber), Barbara (* 1786, † 7.2.1830, 44J) [867]

LANG ( Wlack), Barbara (* 1828r, † 27.12.1854, 26J) [871]

LANG ( Gessert), Christina (* 11.8.1860) [873]

LANG ( Bachmann), Elisabeth (* 8.12.1901, † 29.1.1966, 64J) [874]

LANG (= Langowa, Stauber), Elisabetha (Wohnort 1.11.1805 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [1473]

LANG ( Lautenschläger), Emma (* 20.8.1907, † 20.2.1946, 38J) [874]

LANGER, Agnes (* 14.9.1867, † 24.12.1869, 2J) [878]

LANGER ( Toniak), Katharina (* 1822r) [876, 1582]

LANGER, Katharina (* 11.2.1865) [878]

LANGER, Rosalia (* 2.10.1851) [878]

LANG ( Jaki), Eva Katharina (* 1805, † 30.1.1856, 51J) [585, 867]

LANG, Karolina (* 8.2.1884, † 5.12.1885, 1J) [874]

LANG ( Klarenbach), Karoline (* 1.6.1904, † 5.5.1989, 84J) [874]

LANG ( Jaki), Katharina (* 1806) [586, 868]

LANG ( Florsch), Katharina (* 17.9.1822) [869]

LANG, Katharina Barbara (*...10.1802r, † 12.10.1808, 6J) [868]

LANG, Magdalena (* 1822r, † 25.12.1839, 17J) [871]

LANG, Margaretha (Wohnort 20.3.1863 in Krzywulanka (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [871, 1093]

LANG ( Berg), Margaretha (* 1833r, † 14.3.1895, 62J) [78]

LANG, Margaretha (* 1804) [868]

LANG ( Köhli), Maria (* 15.7.1886, † 7.3.1984, 97J) [874]

LANG (= Fedrszyn, Zmiger, Zimmer), Maria Margaretha (* 1774r, † 1.4.1827, 53J) [1756]

LANG ( Reisdorf, Rybotycki), Marianna (* 1815r) [868]

LANG ( Klimpel), Marianna Katharina (* 7.6.1831) [715, 869]

LANGNER (= Lanner, Hrynkow, Iwachow), Anna (* 1819r) [547, 575, 879, 1087, 1193]

LANGNER (= Lanner, Demko, Winiarski), Katharina (* 12.4.1844) [187, 1193, 1689]

LANGNER (= Lanner, Lamer, Langwehr, Lewicki), Marianna (* 1809r, † 16.10.1869, 60J) [879, 902]

LANG, Nw (†...2.1864) [873]

LANG ( Milang), Sophie (* 13.8.1891, † 9.10.1986, 95J) [874]

LANG ( Seltzer), Susanna (* 6.1.1821) [869]

LANG ( Moos), Theresia (* 16.4.1829, † 10.5.1862, 33J) [869]

LANG ( Urban), Wilhelmine (* 1806) [868]

LANG ( Beischer), Wilhelmine (* 20.12.1889, † 30.1.1958, 68J) [874]

LANWYSOWA (= Saurowa, Sauer), Christina (Wohnort 22.3.1813 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [1277]

LANZ (= Lang), Albertina Sophia (* 1.8.1857) [880]

LANZ (= Lanc), Maria Wanda (* 1.2.1859) [880]

LAPKA ( Sträussel), Antonina (Wohnort 20.10.1870 in Zabuze (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [881, 1516]

LAPKA ( Witter), Barbara (Wohnort 11.2.1844 in Zabuze (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [1699]

LAUBACH (= Ness, Nesynowa, Netinowa, Krusowa, Nett, Höpting, Hebting), Anna Christina (* 1776r) [523, 882]

LAUBACH (= Labach, Laubauch, Greb), Elisabeth (* 1818r, † 23.12.1883, 65J) [407, 883]

LAUBACH (= Labach), Katharina Elisabetha (* 10.12.1812) [883]

LAUBACH ( Kammer), Klara (* 1823r, † 30.5.1882, 59J) [883]

LAUBACH (= Labachowa, Labachinowa, Gerhard, Gerartowa), Maria Marianna Elisabeth (* 1782r) [882]

LAUBENSTEIN, Barbara (* 16.5.1873) [885]

LAUER ( Winkenhäuser), Theresia (Wohnort 1808r in Landshausen (Karlsruhe)/Baden-Württemberg [D]) [888, 1690]

LAUFERSWEILER (= Lauer, Nakeschrein, Naberschwein, Laberwind, Lauberschweiler, Nachenschwan, Labewend, Labuschnek, Naberschwann, Jaki), Sophia (* 1798u, † 1870n, 72J) [584, 1070]

LAUTENSCHLÄGER (= Laudenschlaeger, Mathes), Barbara (* 4.1.1825, † 24.2.1857v, 32J) [943]

LAUTENSCHLÄGER (= Lautenschlaeger, Mayer, Weinheimer), Barbara (* 25.10.1836) [1646]

LEHNHARDT (= Lehnhard, Schneider), Angela (Wohnort 1857r in Glinsko (Zólkiew)/Gal. [UA]) [1355]

LEHR (= Löhr), Anna Barbara (* 25.3.1799, † 22.6.1815, 16J) [891]

LEHR ( Konrad), Anna Barbara (Wohnort 29.10.1806 in Prinzenthal (Dobromil)/Gal. [PL]) [890]

LEHR, Anna Margaretha (* 29.2.1816, † 25.7.1879, 63J) [891]

LEHR (= Leer, Georg), Elisabeth (* 1833r) [360, 892]

LEHR (= Lehrle, Lehrlin, Leer, Schmidt), Elisabetha (* 1806r) [891, 1325, 1764]

LEHRER ( Höpting), Anna Elisabeth (* 27.1.1739) [521]

LEHR (= Leer, Ler, Loer, Löer, Pfeifer), Karolina (* 1836) [892]

LEHR ( Rühlen), Katharina (* 21.7.1772r, † 21.7.1808, 36J) [890]

LEHR ( Stadelmayer), Margaretha (* 1.1.1847) [1468]

LEHR (= Lehrle, Lehrlin, Zipp), Maria Christina (* 26.9.1826) [1764]

LEONHARDT (= Linhardt), Anna (* 15.6.1860) [895]

LERCH ( Doczry), Emma (Wohnort 12.3.1900 in Gaik (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [208, 898]

LERCH ( Lerch), Johanna [898]

LESKOW ( Zimmermann), Martha (* 1830r) [899, 1763]

LESZCZYNSKA ( Frank), Marianna (* 1776r, † 20.3.1848, 72J) [315]

LEWANDOWSKI ( Schmidt, Winostawski), Johanna (* 1795r) [900, 1323, 1694]

LEWICKI, Agatha (* 12.1.1833) [902]

LEWICKI, Agnes (* 20.4.1866) [903]

LEWICKI, Anna (* 1.6.1845, † 9.8.1845) [902]

LEWICKI, Anna (* 1855r) [903]

LEWICKI, Katharina (* 10.10.1851) [903]

LEWICKI, Mariana (* 6.3.1847, † 12.12.1848, 1J) [902]

LEWICKI, Philomena (* 6.4.1839, † 4.9.1839) [902]

LIBERBERG (= Liberberkowa), Marianna (Pate/Patin am: 15.7.1804) [904]

LICHTER ( Duchan), Elisabetha (Wohnort 1795r in Mähren (Territorium) [CZ]) [220]

LIEBHARDT (= Liephardt, Liphard, Liphardt, Lipart, Liebhard, Lipurt, Liebhart, Libhard, Lipphard, Lipphard, Schmidt), Anna (* 1812r) [1324]

LINDENBERG, Elise (Wohnort 29.9.1891 in Hoyerswerda (Bautzen)/Sachsen [D]) [905]

LINDENBERG ( Bochnik), Helene (Wohnort 29.9.1894 in Lemberg {Lwów, L'viv}/Gal. [UA]) [905]

LINDENBERG ( Jänicke), Klara (Wohnort 31.8.1891 in Horpin/Gal. [UA]) [641, 905]

LINDENBERG, Marie (Wohnort 29.9.1894 in Obornigk {Oborniki Slanskie} (Trebnitz)/Schlesien [PL]) [905]

LINK, Anna (* 4.5.1888) [907]

LINK, Emilia (* 28.12.1890) [907]

LINK, Katharina (* 1883r, † 5.3.1899, 16J) [907]

LINK, Maria (*...9.1879r, † 28.3.1898, 19J) [907]

LINK, Sophie (*...3.1887, † 25.1.1896, 8J) [907]

LNEYNA ( Mager), Ursula (* 1775r) [927]

LOMAZEWCKA ( David), Maria (Wohnort 20.8.1866 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [180]

LOMKORASKA ( Tomaszczók), Maria (Wohnort 7.2.1858 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [1576]

LORENZ, Johanna (* 5.10.1867) [912]

LORENZ, Paulina (* 20.6.1870, † 3.8.1870) [913]

LORENZ ( Brocker), Rosina Theresia (Wohnort 24.11.1835 in Tarnawa (Dobromil)/Gal. [UA]) [138]

LORETH ( Böhm), Anna Johanna (Wohnort 6.10.1856 in Dolina {Dolyna}/Gal. [UA]) [120, 914]

LORETH, Emilia (* 1.2.1840) [914]

LORETH, Emilia Aurelia (* 25.5.1835, † 21.12.1836, 1J) [914]

LOZOWY ( Krug), Magdalena (Wohnort 13.12.1857 in Jazienica ruski/Gal. [UA]) [803, 915]

LÖBEL ( Enders), Anna (Wohnort 4.10.1844 in Ruda Sielecka/Gal. [UA]) [253, 916]

LUBIENIK ( Zubrzycki), Anasthasia (Wohnort 19.1.1840 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [1782]

LUDKIEWICZ (= Landkiewicz, Süssle), Angela (Wohnort 23.12.1864 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [919, 1536]

LUKACZ ( Jaki), Helene (* 3.2.1900) [920]

LUTHEN ( Steinbach), Josefa (Wohnort 22.2.1870 in Obydów/Gal. [UA]) [1480]

LUTZ ( Scheuer), Christine (* 6.12.1854) [921]

LUTZ, Dorothea (*...12.1880r, † 29.9.1881, 1J) [922]

LUTZ, Elisabeth (* 11.4.1858, † 2.11.1859, 1J) [921]

LUTZ, Elisabeth (*...5.1895r, † 8.6.1895) [923]

LUTZ (= Luz, Scheuer), Julianna Julia (* 1.1.1854) [921, 1114, 1298]

LUTZ (= Luz, Luc, Kaczirek), Karolina (* 21.4.1863) [661, 921]

LUTZ (= Luz, Rilling), Margaretha (* 17.10.1843) [921, 1251]

LUTZ, Margarethe (* 24.12.1898) [923]

LUTZ ( Georg, Höpting), Rosina Rosalia (* 1.10.1847) [362, 534, 921]

LUTZ, Sophia (*...2.1873r, † 1.4.1879, 6J) [922]

LUTZ (= Luz, Schneider), Therese (* 17.3.1852) [921]

LYSKO ( Hreczeniuk), Marie (* 27.8.1882) [539]

MACHEL (= Maszel, Franz), Emilia (Wohnort 18.8.1857 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [322, 924]

MACHMER ( Weber, Knecht), Maria Sophia (* 12.7.1827) [728]

MACIATEK, Maria (* 10.6.1853) [926]

MACIEJOWSKI (= Maciejowska), Katharina (Wohnort 26.9.1840 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [740]

MALCA (= Malza, Malz, Schierer), Katharina (Wohnort 8.5.1858 in Lany Niemieckie/Gal. [UA](w)) [1305]

MALECZYK ( Hanusch), Johanna (erwähnt am: 21.12.1862) [451]

MANG (= Meng, Manger, Bredy, Köhli, Höpting), Margaretha (* 1804, † 21.1.1880, 76J) [130]

MANN ( Eisenbarth), Margaretha (* 15.2.1849) [250, 932]

MANN ( Bommersbach), Margaretha (Wohnort 28.6.1850 in Zbaniów/Gal. [UA]) [115, 931]

MARGAZIN (= Margazinn, Schnitzer), Rosalia (* 1792r) [934, 1372]

MARIARSKA ( Jazirnicki), Marianna (Wohnort 9.4.1868 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [637]

MARKOW ( Leskow), Pelagia (Wohnort 16.8.1853 in Kupiczwola (Mosty Wielkie)/Gal. [UA]) [899]

MARKOWSKA ( Schognio), Maria (Wohnort 17.8.1856 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1376]

MARX (= Marks, Schnerch), Barbara (Wohnort 29.1.1833 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [1368]

MATHES (= Mather), Christina (* 1861) [945]

MATHES (= Mattes, Mather, Winkenhäuser), Elisabeth (* 23.3.1859, † 22.8.1893, 34J) [945, 1693]

MATHES (= Matthes), Elisabeth (* 10.1.1845) [942]

MATHES, Elisabetha Barbara (* 22.3.1808) [939]

MATHES (= Mather, Wolf), Karolina (* 10.5.1848) [943]

MATHES (= Mattes, Matthes, Mathias, Mathais, Schmidt), Karolina (* 21.6.1850) [942]

MATHES (= Matthes, Fehler), Katharina (* 25.10.1859) [292, 942]

MATHES ( Lang), Katharina Theresia (* 16.2.1817) [939]

MATHES, Magdalena (* 4.2.1859r, † 19.2.1860, 1J) [944]

MATHES (= Matthes, Kopf), Maria (* 1823r) [940]

MATHES (= Matthes, Matys, Nerstheimer), Maria Elisabetha (* 1826r) [940]

MATHES ( Jaki), Maria Theresia (* 15.8.1839) [941]

MATHIAS (= Matthias, Ario), Elisabeth (Wohnort 7.8.1896 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [27, 948]

MATHIAS (= Matheasz, Moisz, Kubisz), Xavera (Wohnort 19.1.1863 in Lwowskie Przedmiescie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [819, 947]

MATTERN (= Matern, Jaki), Apollonia Katharina (* 6.2.1818, † 9.11.1855, 37J) [587]

MAUER (= Maurer, Allenbacher), Anna Katharina (* 4.1.1776, † 26.10.1843, 67J) [13]

MAUER ( Benroth), Eva (* 25.1.1846) [74, 949]

MAUTHE (= Maute, Mauti, Baudi, Jarski), Katharina (Wohnort 19.2.1860 in Zbaniów/Gal. [UA](w)) [624]

MAYER (= Meier, Maier, Meyer, Dick), Agatha (* 1791r, † 26.8.1851, 60J) [950]

MAYER (= Meier, Maier, Völpel, Knecht), Anna Katharina (* 7.4.1839) [953]

MAYER (= Meier, Weber, Harlos), Anna Maria Elisabetha (* 1796r, † 17.10.1833, 37J) [950]

MAYER (= Maier), Apollonia (* 12.2.1849, † 26.6.1850, 1J) [955]

MAYER (= Meyer), Barbara (* 1796r, † 22.6.1814, 18J) [950]

MAYER (= Maier), Charlotta (* 6.3.1851, † 30.7.1852, 1J) [955]

MAYER (= Maier, Majer, Heß, Mazur), Christina (* 15.8.1809, † 10.1.1871, 61J) [473, 508, 950, 963]

MAYER (= Mayjer, Rathgeber, Mahler), Christina (* 29.6.1873) [930, 957, 1204]

MAYER, Dorothea (Wohnort 26.12.1870 in Sapiezanka (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [1108]

MAYER (= Maier), Elisabeth (Wohnort 10.6.1871 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1110]

MAYER, Elisabetha (~ 26.12.1870, † 3.10.1871) [1109]

MAYER, Elisabetha (* 25.8.1869r, † 4.3.1871, 2J) [957]

MAYER (= Maier), Franziska Dorothea (*...3.1871r, † 10.6.1871) [1110]

MAYER (= Meier, Maier, Kuhn, Weisbrod), Katharina (* 1797r, † 23.12.1853, 56J) [950]

MAYER (= Maier), Katharina (* 28.12.1870, † 16.4.1871) [956]

MAYER (= Meier, Maier), Katharina (* 9.1.1875, † 17.2.1875) [956]

MAYER (= Meier, Maier, Dinter), Katharina Barbara (* 5.8.1832, † 31.12.1880, 48J) [953]

MAYER (= Meier, Maier, Meyer, Enders), Magdalena (* 1788, † 28.1.1850, 62J) [950]

MAYER (= Maier), Magdalena (* 1.8.1878) [956]

MAYER (= Majer, Magier, Mojer, Werner), Margaretha (* 16.7.1811) [951, 1666]

MAYER (= Maier), Margaretha (* 1.8.1847, † 14.3.1853, 5J) [953]

MAYER (= Maier), Margarethe (* 15.6.1884) [956]

MAYER (= Maier), Maria Dorothea (* 25.4.1808, † 30.4.1808) [950]

MAYER (= Meier), Maria Elisabetha (* 25.6.1833, † 4.6.1836, 2J) [473]

MAYER (= Meier, Maier, Mauer, Keller, Böß), Maria Elisabetha (* 22.2.1830, † 5.4.1902, 72J) [953]

MAYER (= Meyer), Maria Katharina Elisabetha (* 2.12.1823) [953]

MAYER (= Meier, Maier, Bender), Salomea (* 1803r, † 15.8.1855, 52J) [950]

MAYER (= Maier), Sophia (* 6.6.1853) [955, 1109]

MAZANCZ ( Pidpilik), Anna (Wohnort 14.9.1848 in Tyrnau {Trnava} [SK]) [1163]

MAZUR ( Mazur), Helena (Wohnort 16.10.1849 in Obydów/Gal. [UA](w)) [960]

MAZUR (= Mazurkiewicz, Kott), Helena (Wohnort 29.3.1848 in Obydów/Gal. [UA](w)) [768]

MAZURKIEWICZ ( Wackermann), Anna (* 1807r, † 28.2.1835, 28J) [967, 1619]

MAZURKIEWICZ, Eva (* 1817r, † 7.3.1817) [968]

MAZURKIEWICZ ( Bednarski), Helena (Wohnort 15.9.1864 in Herawiec/Gal. [UA]) [67, 964]

MAZURKIEWICZ ( Dynes), Maria (Wohnort 1842r in Obydów/Gal. [UA]) [236]

MAZURKIEWICZ ( Dorn), Marianna (* 1823r, † 18.10.1863, 40J) [216, 968]

MAZURKIEWICZ ( Karp), Marianna (Wohnort 13.5.1869 in Belzkie Przedmiescie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA](w)) [670]

MAZURKIEWICZ, Sophia (* 21.4.1819) [968]

MAZUR, Margaretha (* 18.4.1845) [963]

MAZUR ( Katarzyniec), Maria (Wohnort 16.10.1849 in Obydów/Gal. [UA]) [678, 960]

MAZUR ( Kurowski), Marianna (Wohnort 24.11.1869 in Zabuze (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [832, 962]

MEISSNER (= Meisner, Pisaszowski), Ludowika (Beruf: 6.12.1864) [971, 1169]

MENNER, Maria Josefa (* 1.7.1864) [973]

MENS, Anna (* 28.5.1850) [976]

MENS ( Rzyka), Anna (Wohnort 17.9.1843 in Lany Niemieckie/Gal. [UA]) [974, 1275]

MENSCH ( Pidpilik), Christina (* 27.5.1854) [1165]

MENSCHIK (= Merschek, Wraszkow, Menlichek, Mentschik, Niemetz), Elisabetha (Wohnort 1822 in Cernautschek {Cernoucek}/Böhmen [CZ]) [1028]

MENSCH (= Mentsch, Jochum), Katharina Barbara (* 19.7.1802, † 9.4.1864, 61J) [645]

MENS (= Menc), Margaretha (* 14.1.1816) [974]

MENS (= Menz), Maria (* 2.3.1854) [976]

MENS, Philomena (* 8.8.1851) [976]

MERTEL, Agnes (* 24.9.1844, † 3.7.1846, 1J) [979]

MERTEL (= Ryczkowski, Hreczkowski), Elisabetha (Wohnort 23.9.1844 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [542, 977]

MERTEL, Johanna (* 27.5.1842, † 24.12.1843, 1J) [979]

MERTEL, Katharina (* 7.11.1849, † 4.7.1855, 5J) [979]

MERTEL, Maria Marianna (* 3.12.1852, † 5.5.1857, 4J) [979]

MIERKA ( Siebert), Wilhelmina (Wohnort 4.7.1869 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1418]

MLYNARTOWICZ ( Orzechowski), Eva Marianna (* 1778r, † 24.1.1828, 50J) [1136]

MLYNARTOWICZ ( Choina), Marianna Maria (* 1806r, † 27.6.1831, 25J) [156, 982]

MODRANY (= Modrong), Josefa (* 23.2.1839) [984]

MOHR, Anna (* 16.12.1849) [985]

MOHR (= Moor, Heppenstiel), Elisabeth (* 1.11.1843) [499, 985]

MOHR (= Morawa), Eva (Beruf: 1.5.1815) [986]

MOHR (= Moor, Sonntag), Katharina (* 9.12.1851) [985]

MOHR ( Schwarzwälder), Maria Christina (* 9.2.1859, † 31.1.1893, 33J) [985]

MOISCH, Marianna (* 14.5.1869) [989]

MORAWETZ (= Mrowetz, Mrowez, Kurzweil), Karolina (* 1816r) [837]

MOSER, Antonia (* 29.12.1818, † 6.1.1819) [991]

MOSER, Honorata (* 29.12.1818, † 6.1.1819) [991]

MOSER (= Mozer, Volz), Josefa (* 1811r) [991, 1605]

MOSER (= Mozar), Katharina (* 17.11.1823) [991]

MOSER ( Reinkorn), Katharina (Wohnort 13.11.1854 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [1226]

MOSER (= Mozer), Katharina [1079]

MOSER (= Mozer, Koczy), Magdalena (erwähnt am: 23.6.1857) [741]

MOSER (= Mozer, Christopherus), Rosalia (* 1817r) [163, 991]

MOSER, Thekla (* 20.3.1820) [991, 1062]

MOSES (= Mozis, Mojzesz, Mozisch, Mozisz, Mozesz, Mojziesz, Schmelz), Anna (Wohnort 16.7.1851 in Krasiczyn (Zólkiew)/Gal. [UA](?)) [1545]

MOSES (= Mosez), Josefa (* 16.3.1855) [992]

MOSOZINSKI ( Schmidt), Melanie Marianna (* 1833r, † 6.4.1864v, 31J) [993, 1330]

MÖLZ (= Mene, Roos), Johanna (Wohnort 21.2.1829 in Radziechów {Radichew}/GAl. [UA](w)) [1268]

MROCZKOWSKI ( Skladnik), Angela (* 1798r, † 1.1.1833, 35J) [994, 1427]

MROCZKOWSKI ( Wieczorek, Choina), Marianna (* 1794r, † 6.11.1822, 28J) [155, 994, 1678]

MULARZ ( Würstlein), Sophia (Wohnort 26.2.1868 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [995, 1723]

MUZYK (= Muzyka, Barski), Maria (Wohnort 28.8.1856 in Nowy Staw (Kulików)/Gal. [UA](ä)) [43]

MÜLLER (= Miller, Zimmer, Schick), Anna Katharina Margaretha (* 1806r, † 9.2.1854, 48J) [1758]

MÜLLER (= Miller, Meller, Nazar), Anna Maria (Wohnort 16.2.1819 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [1006]

MÜLLER (= Miller, Müller), Anna Maria (* 20.1.1791) [1000]

MÜLLER, Apollonia (Wohnort 3.1.1819 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [997, 1038]

MÜLLER ( Terlecki), Barbara (Wohnort 14.3.1866 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1557]

MÜLLER ( Weber), Dorothea (* 1835r, † 30.7.1865v, 30J) [1635]

MÜLLER ( Jung), Karolina (* 10.4.1854) [652]

MÜLLER ( Gött), Katharina (* 1801, † 26.11.1863, 62J) [395]

MÜLLER, Katharina Sophia (* 14.11.1811) [1000]

MÜLLER (= Miller, Fischer, Sokol), Maria (* 1819r) [1001, 1445]

MÜLLER ( Stoffel), Maria Elisabeth (* 23.1.1765, † 16.2.1852, 87J) [1496]

NAHUMEN ( Moisch), Anna (Wohnort 14.5.1869 in Lwowskie Przedmiescie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [989, 1003]

NAROWICZ ( Pander), Maria (Wohnort 1.10.1847 in Podzamcze (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA](w)) [1141]

NAZAR, Agatha (* 5.2.1834, † 1.2.1835) [1009]

NAZAR (= Nassar, Sträussel), Anna (* 1799r) [738, 1006, 1513]

NAZAR, Anna (* 18.7.1818, † 17.12.1821, 3J) [1008]

NAZAR ( Erd), Barbara (Beruf: 21.10.1838) [259]

NAZAR (= Nassar, Zbroniec), Elisabetha (* 1804r) [1006, 1743]

NAZAR (= Nazarowa), Katharina (* 6.11.1824, † 15.3.1827, 2J) [1008]

NAZARKIEWICZ (= Solticowa, Nowicka, Sokiewicz, Sarkiewicz, Dorn), Sophia Feska (* 1789r, † 26.2.1839, 50J) [214, 1010]

NAZAR, Maria (* 25.3.1831, † 8.3.1834, 2J) [1008]

NAZAR, Maria (* 10.4.1832) [1009]

NAZAR (= Nassar, Bittner), Marianna Katharina (* 1801r) [94, 1006]

NAZAR, Rosalia (* 28.12.1835, † 26.3.1837, 1J) [1009]

NAZAR ( Stefek), Rosalia (* 1841r) [1008, 1477]

NEILREICH (= Neitreich, Deblessem), Eleonora (Wohnort 23.2.1856 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [183, 1011]

NEPP (= Nepowa, Heinz), Friederika (Wohnort 21.5.1813 in Ruda Sielecka/Gal. [UA]) [492, 1012, 1040]

NESSEL, Maria Elisabetha (* 3.2.1833) [1013]

NESSEL, Marie (* 25.12.1869, † 5.4.1882, 12J) [1014]

NESSEL, Philippina Katharina (* 6.6.1835, † 16.4.1838, 2J) [1013]

NEUD ( Altneder), Anna (Wohnort 5.1.1866 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [15]

NEUGEBAUER, Augustina (* 28.8.1857, † 2.1.1858) [1017]

NEUGEBAUER ( Oleciuk), Franziska († 8.12.1839) [1132]

NEUGEBAUER, Franziska (* 20.10.1857) [1019]

NEUGEBAUER (= Neubauer, Neipauer, Zwatschka), Katharina (Wohnort 12.11.1848 in Jagonia (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA](w)) [1785]

NEUGEBAUER, Marianna (* 15.11.1852, † 13.9.1854, 1J) [1016]

NEUGEBAUER ( Sträussel), Rosalia (* 1814r, † 15.12.1863, 49J) [1015, 1514]

NEUGEBAUER ( Kworek), Rosalia (Wohnort 27.1.1838 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [848]

NEUMANN, Anna Helena Emilia (* 10.12.1866) [1023]

NEUMANN, Beatrix (Wohnort 23.6.1842 in Podzamcze (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [1022, 1680]

NEUMANN, Maria Karolina Olga (* 10.12.1866) [1023]

NEUMANN, Martha Olga (* 20.7.1868) [1023]

NEUMANN ( Schein), Sidonia Josefa (* 1835r) [1022]

NEUSCHWANDER (= Neuschwinda, Nessel), Katharina Elisabeth (Wohnort 25.6.1877 in Niestanice (Radziechów)/Gal. [UA]) [1014]

NEY ( Lambert), Margaretha (Wohnort 2.10.1823 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](?)) [853]

NIEMETZ (= Niemiez), Christina (* 18.10.1861) [1029]

NIEMETZ (= Nimiec, Niemiez, Rechziegel), Dorothea (* 3.6.1852) [1029]

NIEMETZ (= Nemes, Niemiec, Rechziegel, Nosek), Elisabetha (* 1829r, † 17.9.1876, 47J) [1028]

NIEMETZ (= Niemec, Niemiez, Rink), Elisabetha (* 26.8.1855) [1030]

NIEMETZ, Karoline (* 6.2.1915) [1032]

NIEMETZ (= Niemec), Katharina (Wohnort 15.2.1845 in Cernautschek {Cernoucek}/Böhmen [CZ]) [1028]

NIEMETZ (= Niemiez), Katharina (* 25.10.1860) [1030]

NIEMETZ (= Niemec, Niemiez), Klara (* 27.11.1857) [1030]

NIEMETZ, Maria (* 4.3.1918) [1032]

NIEMETZ (= Nemetz, Niemiez), Maria (* 15.12.1864) [1030]

NIEMETZ (= Niemec, Niemiez, Harlos, Fehler), Marianna (* 20.10.1854) [290, 1029]

NIEMETZ (= Niemitz, Niemiec, Harlos), Marianna Maria (* 25.1.1851, † 14.2.1851) [1029]

NIEMETZ, Therese [1032]

NIEOSADOWA (= Nieosad, Niediowidorny, Nienioadorny, Neasad, Pander), Agnes (Wohnort 24.2.1842 in Podzamcze (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [1027, 1142]

NIESMIATOWSKI, Anna (* 9.1.1837) [1033]

NIESMIATOWSKI, Katharina (* 30.8.1846) [1033]

NIESMIATOWSKI, Maria (*...9.1839) [1033]

NN ( Neuwall), Agnes (* 1809r, † 24.3.1864, 55J) [1025]

NN ( Dziuba), Agnes (Wohnort 15.10.1826 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [241]

NN ( Siegel), Agnes (Wohnort 30.11.1862 in Batiatycze (Mosty Wielkie)/Gal. [UA]) [1419]

NN ( Stabicki), Agnes (Wohnort 25.8.1864 in Zubówmosty (Zólkiew)/Gal. [UA](w)) [1460]

NN ( Semenowicz), Agnes (Wohnort 11.10.1863 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1413]

NN ( Gessert), Agnes Elisabetha (* 1760) [373]

NN ( Bialous), Agneta (Wohnort 23.1.1843 in Lwowskie Przedmiescie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [84]

NN ( Gigel), Agneta (Wohnort 30.11.1862 in Batiatycze (Mosty Wielkie)/Gal. [UA]) [376]

NN ( Polletin), Alma (* 1836r, † 24.5.1892, 56J) [1172]

NN ( Stubert), Amalia (Wohnort 26.5.1851 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [1528]

NN ( Peniuk), Anasthasia (Wohnort 30.10.1838 in Kupiczwola (Mosty Wielkie)/Gal. [UA](w)) [1154]

NN ( Meter), Anasthasia (* 1844r, † 26.11.1867, 23J) [980]

NN ( Müller), Anna (* 1769r, † 23.7.1849, 80J) [998]

NN ( Heininger), Anna (* 1773r, † 25.1.1819, 46J) [487]

NN ( Klayh), Anna (Wohnort 14.8.1803 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [700]

NN ( Klima), Anna (Wohnort 1790r in Böhmen (Territorium) [CZ]) [712]

NN ( Zubrzycki), Anna (Wohnort 30.9.1821 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1781]

NN ( Seidel), Anna (Wohnort 14.10.1831 in Dobrotwór (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA](w)) [1409]

NN ( Prescht), Anna (Wohnort 3.4.1835 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1181]

NN (= Müler, Müller), Anna (Wohnort 24.11.1839 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [1001]

NN ( Hruszka), Anna (Wohnort 1819r in Klenc {Klenec}/Böhmen [CZ]) [543]

NN ( Suprun), Anna (Wohnort 7.1.1842 in Lwowskie Przedmiescie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [1533]

NN ( Jakobczy), Anna (Wohnort 15.9.1839 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [604]

NN ( Harz), Anna (Wohnort 3.10.1844 in Zubówmosty (Zólkiew)/Gal. [UA]) [464]

NN ( Koch), Anna (Wohnort 1816r in Teschen {Tesin Cesky, Cieszyn}/Schlesisch-Mähren [CZ, PL]) [739]

NN ( Widmann), Anna (Wohnort 19.4.1845 in Podzamcze (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA](?)) [1677]

NN ( Kolinger), Anna (Wohnort 8.5.1844 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [749]

NN ( Zitzmann), Anna (Wohnort 27.1.1832 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [1775]

NN ( Ulrich), Anna (Wohnort 2.6.1848 in Belzkie Przedmiescie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA](w)) [1596]

NN ( Kratochwil), Anna (Wohnort 6.11.1850 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](?)) [793]

NN ( Schrepfer), Anna (Wohnort 9.7.1836 in Zabuze (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA](w)) [1385]

NN ( Iwuca), Anna (Wohnort 12.4.1865 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [577]

NN ( Juriza), Anna (Wohnort 19.10.1868 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [655]

NN ( Bley), Anna (Wohnort 19.10.1868 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [102]

NN ( Sturz), Anna (Wohnort 30.12.1869 in Kamionka Miasto (Gliniany)/Gal. [UA]) [1531]

NN ( Tutaczek), Anna (Wohnort 14.7.1870 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1590]

NN ( Darkowski), Anna [179]

NN ( Bender), Anna (Wohnort 28.10.1845 in Lany Niemieckie/Gal. [UA](w)) [71]

NN ( Rubesch), Anna (erwähnt am: 8.6.1850) [1270]

NN ( Janda), Anna (Wohnort 3.6.1838 in Lany Niemieckie/Gal. [UA]) [618]

NN ( Balzer), Anna (erwähnt am: 1.7.1851) [39]

NN ( Danzinger), Anna (erwähnt am: 15.10.1826) [177]

NN, Anna Elisabetha (* 1746r, † 6.5.1807, 61J) [890]

NN ( Scherer), Anna Maria (Wohnort 8.12.1825 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1295]

NN ( Ziske), Anna Maria (Wohnort 13.1.1862 in Lany Niemieckie/Gal. [UA]) [1767]

NN ( Schmidt), Antonia (erwähnt am: 29.7.1863) [1319]

NN, Barawiska (Wohnort 13.8.1824 in Kupiczwola (Mosty Wielkie)/Gal. [UA](?)) [1417]

NN ( Kuzel), Barbara (* 1797r, † 29.8.1853, 56J) [841]

NN ( Steininger), Barbara (Wohnort 21.2.1839 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [1485]

NN ( Rad), Barbara (Wohnort 16.4.1840 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [1196]

NN ( Zawinczuk), Barbara (Wohnort 2.2.1843 in Nowy Staw (Kulików)/Gal. [UA](w)) [1741]

NN ( Dietrich), Barbara (Wohnort 1824r in Böhmen (Territorium) [CZ]) [195]

NN ( Mosozinski), Barbara (Wohnort 19.8.1862 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [993]

NN ( Staniszewski), Barbara (Wohnort 19.3.1863 in Zubówmosty (Zólkiew)/Gal. [UA](w)) [1469]

NN ( Strecker), Barbara (Wohnort 18.9.1868 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [1523]

NN ( Pantzer), Barbara (erwähnt am: 28.1.1844) [1144]

NN ( Klesner), Barbara (Wohnort 13.10.1822 in Fenitz?/Böhmen [CZ](?)) [710]

NN ( Zakradnierek), Barbara (Wohnort 18.2.1849 in Malaszki [BY](w)) [1738]

NN ( Wackermann), Christina (* 1777r, † 28.6.1831, 54J) [1614]

NN ( Burakowski), Christina (* 1792r, † 8.8.1854, 62J) [146]

NN ( Redel), Christina (Wohnort 15.6.1805 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [1210]

NN ( Boskowski), Christina (Wohnort 30.10.1836 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [119]

NN ( Stadelmayer), Christina (* 1787r, † 18.6.1814, 27J) [1464]

NN ( Gebarowski), Clementia (Wohnort 14.1.1860 in Zubówmosty (Zólkiew)/Gal. [UA](w)) [348]

NN ( Bautz), Dorothea (* 1805r, † 29.3.1855, 50J) [50]

NN ( Bernklau), Dorothea (Wohnort 6.1.1824 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [80]

NN ( Suszka), Dorothea (Wohnort 9.7.1847 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1534]

NN ( Niediowidorny), Dorothea (Wohnort 24.2.1842 in Podzamcze (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA](w)) [1027]

NN ( Fetzer), Dorothea (* 1752, † 28.8.1820, 68J) [301]

NN ( Vetter), Dorothea ( 1792v) [1601]

NN ( Tischler), Elisabetha (* 1771r, † 18.7.1836, 65J) [1575]

NN ( Treter), Elisabetha (* 1783r, † 5.4.1832, 49J) [1583]

NN ( Kuhl), Elisabetha (Wohnort 11.5.1850 in Zbaniów/Gal. [UA](w)) [842]

NN ( Altneder), Elisabetha (Wohnort 4.4.1868 in Zabuze (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA](w)) [16]

NN ( Giller), Elisabetha (Wohnort 11.2.1834 in Maksymiec (Stary Sambor)/Gal. [UA]) [378]

NN ( Modrany), Elisabetha (Wohnort 12.2.1839 in Ungarn [H](w)) [983]

NN ( Reifeld), Elisabetha (Wohnort 17.9.1833 in Krzywulanka (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA](w)) [1224]

NN ( Kovacz), Elisabetha (Wohnort 18.1.1842 in Breczka [H](w)) [770]

NN ( Wanderstill), Elisabetha (erwähnt am: 6.10.1820) [1625]

NN ( Assel), Emilia (Wohnort 3.12.1868 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [28]

NN ( Kinczyk), Eva (Wohnort 27.5.1825 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [697]

NN ( Saxon), Eva (Wohnort 13.7.1834 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1279]

NN ( Brüx), Eva (Wohnort 9.10.1820 in Lany Niemieckie/Gal. [UA]) [142]

NN ( Würstlein), Eva (Wohnort 3.11.1835 in Sapiezanka (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA](w)) [1720]

NN ( Schnerch), Eva Elisabetha (Wohnort 3.9.1830 in Krzywulanka (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA](w)) [1367]

NN ( Ranzau), Eva Katharina (Wohnort 7.4.1864 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1202]

NN ( Schwarz), Helena (Wohnort 10.3.1829 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [1401]

NN ( Zaknewski), Helena (Wohnort 17.3.1856 in Jazienica polska/Gal. [UA](w)) [1737]

NN ( Zentner), Helena (Wohnort 16.9.1862 in Zbaniów/Gal. [UA]) [1753]

NN ( Juzkiewicz), Helena (Wohnort 7.4.1864 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [657]

NN ( Jarem), Helena (Wohnort 29.11.1869 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [620]

NN ( Hrynkow), Herpina (Wohnort 14.9.1845 in Kupiczwola (Mosty Wielkie)/Gal. [UA](w)) [546]

NN ( Jäger), Heva (erwähnt am: 25.2.1851) [639]

NN, Irena (Wohnort 15.9.1822 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [1537]

NN ( Reffel), Johanna (* 1769r, † 9.11.1809, 40J) [1213]

NN ( Vetner), Johanna (Pate/Patin am: 18.3.1804) [1600]

NN ( Kleinwächter), Johanna (Wohnort 23.8.1863 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [707]

NN ( Moser), Josefa (* 1811r, † 3.8.1851, 40J) [990]

NN ( Czulik), Judith (Wohnort 18.11.1821 in Romena? (Olmütz)/Mähren [CZ](?)) [173]

NN ( Toniak), Julianna (Wohnort 27.1.1846 in Ober Zubryce? [H](w)) [1581]

NN ( Weber), Karolina (Wohnort 27.1.1862 in Belzkie Przedmiescie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [1636]

NN ( Dusel, Slepecka), Katharina (* 1790r, † 11.4.1841, 51J) [226, 1439]

NN ( Welker), Katharina (* 1793r, † 21.8.1853, 60J) [1651]

NN ( Lahn), Katharina (* 1794r, † 6.8.1854, 60J) [851]

NN ( Kloska), Katharina (Wohnort 11.10.1801 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [719]

NN ( Frey), Katharina (* 1816r, † 11.8.1854, 38J) [326]

NN ( Köhler), Katharina (Wohnort 25.2.1821 in Horpin/Gal. [UA]) [776]

NN ( Saxon), Katharina (* 1822r, † 10.6.1858, 36J) [1280]

NN ( Schück), Katharina (Wohnort 2.7.1822 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1399]

NN ( Wenzel), Katharina (Wohnort 28.11.1825 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1658]

NN ( Nowak), Katharina (Wohnort 23.1.1826 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [1125]

NN ( Tulaczka), Katharina (Wohnort 12.1.1836 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [1586]

NN ( Berbeka), Katharina (Wohnort 15.1.1837 in Berbeki/Gal. [UA]) [75]

NN ( Fischer), Katharina (Wohnort 7.5.1839 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](?)) [308]

NN ( Mazur), Katharina (Wohnort 19.1.1840 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [961]

NN ( Mertel), Katharina (Wohnort 23.9.1844 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [977]

NN ( Höpting), Katharina (* 1847) [535]

NN, Katharina (Wohnort 24.12.1849 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1624]

NN ( Dramer), Katharina (Wohnort 16.3.1855 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [217]

NN ( Mazurkiewicz), Katharina (Wohnort 15.9.1864 in Herawiec/Gal. [UA](w)) [964]

NN ( Nahumen), Katharina (Wohnort 14.5.1869 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1003]

NN ( Schadek), Katharina (Wohnort 10.12.1870 in Krzywulanka (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [1288]

NN ( Fehler), Katharina (Wohnort 17.7.1827 in Jagonia (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA](w)) [279]

NN ( Welker), Katharina († 20.3.1812v) [1652]

NN ( Burger), Katharina (* 1761r, † 5.11.1845, 84J) [151]

NN ( Krutyna), Katharina (Wohnort 21.3.1850 in Lany Niemieckie/Gal. [UA](w)) [806]

NN ( Schitthelm), Katharina (* 1834) [1311]

NN ( Werka), Katharina (* 1756r, † 22.10.1829, 73J) [1660]

NN ( Jakobczy), Katharina (Wohnort 26.9.1862 in Jagonia (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [610]

NN ( Walz), Katharina (Wohnort 1812r in Koppenheim (Wiesbaden)/Hessen [D]) [1623]

NN ( Fenczyk), Katharina (Wohnort 23.1.1849 in Jasienica Solna (Drohobycz)/Gal. [UA](w)) [298]

NN ( Schoßler), Katharina Elisabetha (Wohnort 28.11.1825 in Stanin (Radziechów)/Gal. [UA](w)) [1380]

NN, Klara (Wohnort 29.3.1859 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [796]

NN ( Lewandowski), Kunigunda († 6.3.1837) [900]

NN ( Kuryi), Lucia (Wohnort 26.9.1818 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [834]

NN ( Meissner), Lucia (Wohnort 6.12.1864 in Zubówmosty (Zólkiew)/Gal. [UA]) [971]

NN ( Kordemann), Ludowika (erwähnt am: 23.6.1840) [759]

NN ( Nun), Magdalena (* 1766r, † 22.4.1836, 70J) [1130]

NN ( Raczka), Magdalena (* 1792r, † 19.9.1852, 60J) [1192]

NN ( Baar), Magdalena (Wohnort 2.2.1842 in Klenc {Klenec}/Böhmen [CZ](w)) [33]

NN ( Sträussel), Margaretha (* 1775r, † 1.2.1831, 56J) [1511]

NN ( Sokol), Margaretha (Wohnort 24.11.1839 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [1444]

NN ( Horn), Margaretha (Wohnort 23.12.1837 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [518]

NN ( Kolinger), Margaretha (Wohnort 19.9.1864 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [750]

NN ( Weber, Soje), Margaretha (* 1779r, † 12.4.1845, 66J) [1443]

NN ( Heinisch), Margaretha (Wohnort 16.3.1821 in Busk/Gal. [UA]) [1012]

NN, Maria (Wohnort 12.11.1833 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [64]

NN ( Jung), Maria (Wohnort 1820r in Ungarn [H]) [649]

NN ( Kendel), Maria (Wohnort 30.6.1844 in Zubówmosty (Zólkiew)/Gal. [UA]) [689]

NN ( Tomaszewski), Maria (Wohnort 11.6.1836 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1578]

NN ( Schmitz), Maria (Wohnort 16.10.1849 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [1341]

NN ( Przyshoda), Maria (* 1850) [1186]

NN ( Aurzada), Maria (Wohnort 16.1.1865 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [32]

NN ( Kawryluk), Maria (erwähnt am: 28.10.1864) [679]

NN ( Sladki), Maria (Wohnort 13.1.1869 in Sapiezanka (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [1438]

NN ( Robak), Maria Marianna (* 1773r, † 18.8.1828, 55J) [1259]

NN ( Bittner), Maria Marianna (Wohnort 27.10.1845 in Podzamcze (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA](w)) [92]

NN ( Wedel), Maria Marianna (Wohnort 22.3.1848 in Zabuze (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [1638]

NN ( Rilling), Maria Elisabeth (* 1793r, † 9.11.1871, 78J) [1246]

NN ( Przyshoda), Maria Elisabeth (* 1795) [1185]

NN ( Laufersweiler, Heimberger), Maria Elisabetha (* 1749r, † 9.9.1813, 64J) [484]

NN ( Frantzel), Maria Margaretha (Wohnort 29.9.1825 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [320]

NN ( Ambrosi), Marianna (* 1750r, † 16.7.1820, 70J) [19]

NN ( Bardecka), Marianna (* 1776r, † 19.6.1830, 54J) [40]

NN ( Zbroniec), Marianna (Wohnort 10.2.1822 in Obydów/Gal. [UA]) [1742]

NN ( Fass), Marianna (Wohnort 12.7.1844 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [278]

NN ( Keller), Marianna (Wohnort 9.3.1854 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [681]

NN ( Deren), Marianna (Wohnort 4.4.1862 in Podzamcze (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA](w)) [190]

NN ( Frey), Marianna (Wohnort 7.12.1849 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [328]

NN ( Frey), Marianna (erwähnt am: 6.5.1865) [327]

NN ( Czermak), Marianna (Wohnort 1.10.1865 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [172]

NN ( Wachsmann), Marianna [1612]

NN ( Kutzelmann), Marianna (Wohnort 23.1.1849 in Gródek {Horodok}/Gal. [UA](w)) [840]

NN ( Bednarski), Marianna Anna (Wohnort 6.4.1864 in Lwowskie Przedmiescie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA](?)) [66]

NN ( Tomayer), Marianna Maria (Wohnort 1829r in Kauthen {Kouty}/Mähren [CZ]) [1579]

NN ( Iwachow), Marianna Franziska (Wohnort 24.5.1859 in Kupiczwola (Mosty Wielkie)/Gal. [UA](w)) [574]

NN ( Klee), Nw [701]

NN ( Taur), Nw († 10.9.1809v) [1552]

NN ( Wikenheuser), Nw († 1.2.1822v) [1679]

NN ( Wolf), Nw († 12.5.1836) [1711]

NN ( Dusel), Nw († 8.9.1840v) [225]

NN ( Hrynkow), Nw († 14.9.1845v) [545]

NN ( Höpting), Nw († 15.12.1867v) [530]

NN ( Heinrich), Nw ( 1810v) [489]

NN ( Ries), Nw ( 1761v) [1239]

NN ( Wulle), Nw [1718]

NN ( Stetz), Nw [1490]

NN ( Landfried), Nw ( 1822v) [859]

NN ( Grösser), Nw ( 1785v) [409]

NN ( Soje), Nw († 13.5.1817v) [1442]

NN ( Klee), Nw ( 1806v) [702]

NN ( Mark), Nw ( 1769v) [935]

NN ( Wackermann), Nw († 23.9.1804v) [1615]

NN ( Nazarkiewicz), Nw [1010]

NN ( Löbel), Nw [916]

NN ( Germann), Nw (Wohnort 18.7.1891 in Busk/Gal. [UA]) [371]

NN ( Adamowicz), Nw [2]

NN ( Franz), Nw [321]

NN ( Lauer), Nw [888]

NN ( Rajecki), Nw ( 1798v) [1201]

NN ( Kinas), Nw [696]

NN ( Bug), Nw [144]

NN ( Fritz), Nw [333]

NN ( Gerner), Nw [372]

NN ( Semenowicz), Nw [1414]

NN ( Hermann), Nw [500]

NN ( Christ), Nw [160]

NN ( Bekalów), Nw [70]

NN, Nw [997]

NN ( Schubert), Nw [1389]

NN ( Bautz), Nw († 24.4.1855v) [49]

NN, Nw († 26.6.1862v) [1272]

NN ( Zadrycki), Nw [1728]

NN ( Bartlewicz), Nw [47]

NN ( Szyszkiewicz), Nw [1550]

NN ( Adamowicz), Nw [1]

NN ( Knapp), Nw [720]

NN ( Steinkönig), Nw [1487]

NN ( Huber), Nw [548]

NN ( Kuczynski), Nw [821]

NN ( Gottlieb), Nw [394]

NN ( Zaglauer), Nw [1729]

NN ( Böß), Nw [125]

NN ( Schnitzer), Nw ( 1867v) [1375]

NN ( Iglitz), Nw [568]

NN, Nw [870]

NN ( Kubetius), Nw ( 1806v) [817]

NN, Nw ( 1829) [305]

NN ( Albert), Nw ( 1834v) [9]

NN ( Wackermann), Nw ( 1786v) [1616]

NN ( Fehler), Nw ( 6.1.1850v) [283]

NN ( Schneider), Nw [1343]

NN ( Speidelspacher), Nw (...5.1871c) [1458]

NN ( Schick), Nw ( 1869v) [1300]

NN ( Schubert), Ottilia (Wohnort 29.2.1844 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [1392]

NN (= Margazinn, Margazin), Regina (Wohnort 24.9.1816 in Sapiezanka (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [934]

NN ( Wirsektlein), Regina Eva (* 1778r, † 27.1.1841, 63J) [1695]

NN ( Linke), Rosalia (* 1802r, † 23.6.1848, 46J) [908]

NN ( Witwer), Rosalia (Wohnort 22.2.1813 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [1705]

NN ( Wlack), Rosalia (Wohnort 1820r in Nakoszy?/Böhmen [CZ]) [1706]

NN ( Allbach), Rosina (Wohnort 22.2.1867 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [11]

NN ( Dziatkiewicz), Salomea (Wohnort 10.8.1828 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [238]

NN ( Ochsenhauer), Sara Susanna (Wohnort 27.3.1820 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [1131]

NN ( Kuryi), Sophia (* 1751r, † 5.7.1821, 70J) [833]

NN ( Kue), Sophia (* 1808r, † 8.2.1841, 33J) [822]

NN ( Schleichert), Sophia (* 1820r, † 15.5.1868, 48J) [1313]

NN ( Koeiuba), Sophia (Wohnort 13.10.1822 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](?)) [742]

NN ( Reichert), Sophia (Wohnort 14.2.1844 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [1218]

NN ( Heller), Susanna (Wohnort 4.12.1805 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [494]

NN ( Kolinger), Susanna (* 1834r, † 29.4.1862, 28J) [745]

NN ( Bayer), Susanna (Wohnort 8.5.1838 in Halbturn/Burgenland [A](w)) [52]

NN ( Reif), Susanna (Wohnort 12.11.1844 in Lubaczów/Gal. [PL](w)) [1222]

NN ( Busko), Theodora (Wohnort 3.4.1831 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [152]

NN ( Schneider), Theresia (Wohnort 26.4.1842 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1342]

NN ( Seitz), Theresia (Wohnort 4.1.1844 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1411]

NN ( Zdaniewicz), Theresia (Wohnort 27.3.1828 in Belzkie Przedmiescie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [1744]

NN ( Isabel), Theresia (Wohnort 23.4.1851 in Batiatycze (Mosty Wielkie)/Gal. [UA](w)) [573]

NN ( Gebauer), Theresia (Wohnort 8.5.1838 in Koschendorf {Kosetice}/Siebenbürgen [RO](w)) [350]

NN ( Heinzel), Ursula († 4.6.1843v) [493]

NN ( Blissa), Veronika (Wohnort 1783r in Mokrin {Mokriny}/Böhmen [CZ]) [103]

NN ( Greanga), Viktoria (Wohnort 12.5.1816 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [1120]

NN ( Greanga), Viktoria (Wohnort 12.5.1816 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [405]

NN ( Kondracek), Viktoria (Wohnort 25.2.1821 in Horpin/Gal. [UA]) [754]

NN ( Fuchs), Viktoria (Wohnort 31.10.1826 in Dobrotwór (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA](w)) [335]

NN ( Jablonski), Xenia (Wohnort 27.1.1847 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [581]

NOKEL (= Noklin, Redlich), Veronika (* 1757r, † 9.2.1829, 72J) [1212]

NOPP (= Nepowa, Heinisch), Franziska Friederika (* 1785r, † 20.2.1829, 44J) [488]

NORS ( Hulewicz), Elisabetha (Wohnort 7.7.1822 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [563]

NOSEK, Anna (* 1.3.1864) [1123]

NOSEK, Josefa (* 12.3.1861) [1123]

NOSEK, Marianna (* 4.5.1856) [1123]

NOSEK, Theresia (* 11.10.1859) [1123]

NOSKOWSKI (= Norzkowski, Zadarnowski), Eleonora (Wohnort 15.5.1852 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [1124, 1727]

NOSKOWSKI (= Hoskovski, Bielewicz), Severina (Wohnort 23.10.1855 in Dolina {Dolyna}/Gal. [UA]) [1124]

NOWACKA ( Terlecki), Katharina (Wohnort 27.2.1863 in Jazienica polska/Gal. [UA](w)) [1558]

NOWICKI, Emilia (* 24.4.1857) [1128]

NOWICKI ( Höpting), Rosalia (* 1846r) [533, 1127]

NOWY (= Nowa, Werner), Dorothea (* 1827r) [1129, 1667]

OCHSENHAUER ( Geil, Heim), Antonina Tauba (* 1799) [352, 483, 1131]

OLECIUK, Nn (* 8.12.1839u) [1132]

OLENKIEWICZOWA ( Neumann), Marianna (* 1774r, † 13.2.1822, 48J) [1021]

OLEXEWICZ (= Olexiewiczowa), Brigitta (* 1817r, † 14.7.1831, 14J) [1133]

OLEXEWICZ (= Olexiewicz, Fischer), Theodosia (Wohnort 10.10.1832 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [309, 1133]

OPFER ( Hammelmann), Anna Barbara (* 23.9.1742, † 16.4.1805, 62J) [443]

OPOLSKI, Amalia Katharina (* 10.3.1827) [1135]

OPOLSKI (= Opolska, Wikenheuser), Theresia (* 18.8.1837) [1057]

ORB ( Bloch), Anna Maria (* 1802r, † 20.7.1831, 29J) [105]

ORB ( Rilling), Marie (* 6.6.1874) [1256]

ORGANICZA (= Organista, Mathias), Marianna (Wohnort 19.1.1863 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [947]

ORMUND (= Orman, Dietz), Maria Apollonia Elisabetha (* 6.4.1795, † 8.4.1865, 70J) [197]

ORTHNER (= Arthner, Ordinerowa, Ordinarowa, Horton, Otnar, Otnarowa, Odanowa, Otnerowa, Höpting), Christina Maria Marianna (* 26.8.1778r) [524]

ORZECHOWSKI (= Orzechowska, Orzechoska, Kanopka), Maria Marianna (* 1798r, † 23.1.1858, 60J) [667, 1136]

ORZECHOWSKI (= Orsechowska, Orzachowski, de Uniatycka, de Uniatycki), Maria Marianna (Wohnort 1813r in Jawornitz {Jawornica} (Lublinitz)/Schlesien [PL]) [1598]

OWECZKA ( Blahaczek), Marianna (Wohnort 18.2.1863 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [98]

PAISKER (= Pajschar, Rautner), Anna (Wohnort 1837r in Hruda?/Böhmen [CZ]) [1205]

PAKOSZYNSKA ( Staniszewski), Katharina (Wohnort 10.1.1826 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [1470]

PALISZ, Paulina (* 19.6.1846) [1140]

PANDER, Emilia (* 1840r, † 1.7.1843, 3J) [1142]

PANDER, Emilia (* 11.11.1869, † 10.2.1870) [1143]

PANDER (= Panter, Lorenz), Marianna Helena (* 14.7.1844, † 11.10.1867, 23J) [912, 1142]

PANNEHL ( Schmarr), Anna Rosina (Wohnort 29.1.1842 in Warschau {Warszawa} [PL](w)) [1317]

PANTZER (= Panter), Rosalia (Wohnort 1.4.1842 in Belzkie Przedmiescie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [636, 1144]

PAP ( Sörenz), Elisabeth (Wohnort 3.12.1844 in Szabacz?/Komitat Veszprém [H]) [1448]

PARR ( Klehr), Katharina (*...11.1742, † 19.12.1796, 54J) [706]

PASIERBSKA ( Hecht), Marianna (* 1834r) [479, 1147]

PASZKIEWICZ (= Pankiewicz, Choina), Elisabetha (* 1810r) [158, 1148]

PASZKIEWICZ (= Pankiewicz), Katharina (* 28.12.1818) [1148]

PASZKIEWICZ, Marianna (* 1815r) [1148]

PAUKER (= Bauger, Schmidt), Katharina (* 1844r, † 22.2.1887v, 43J) [1332]

PAWLOWKOW ( Schwarz), Ahaphia Johanna (* 1799r) [1149, 1404]

PAWLOWSKI, Baroness de (= Baroness de Paeslowski, de Rochepine), Marianna (erwähnt am: 7.3.1826) [1261]

PECH ( Kubisz), Barbara (Wohnort 19.1.1863 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [818]

PEKNER (= Pegner, Piwinski), Emilia (Wohnort 7.9.1853 in Rózanka (Mosty Wielkie)/Gal. [UA]) [1170]

PELESCH (= Pellech), Elisabetha (Beruf: 18.10.1851) [1078, 1151]

PELESCH (= Pelich, Pellich), Helena (Wohnort 28.11.1868 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1034]

PELESCH (= Pellech, Pelich), Marianna Maria (* 28.11.1868, † 10.7.1869) [1152]

PELESCH, Philomena (* 7.1.1844) [1151]

PELESCH (= Pellech), Philomena (* 11.3.1850) [1151]

PELESCH (= Pellich), Viktoria (* 25.12.1870) [1152]

PENIUK ( Zimmermann), Olena († 16.8.1853v) [1154, 1762]

PENSCH ( Wolf), Elisabetha (* 1787r, † 15.1.1825, 38J) [1708]

PETER ( Dujakowicz), Karolina (Wohnort 17.9.1868 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [223, 1155]

PETERS, Clementina Susanna (~ 24.9.1864) [1157]

PETRI (= Petry, Schmidt), Katharina Elisabetha (*...6.1821, † 1.5.1856, 34J) [1158, 1327]

PETRI, Angelika (* 5.6.1833) [1159]

PETRI ( Scherbert), Elisabeth (* 8.4.1860) [1294]

PETRI, Katharina (* 16.11.1835r, † 23.11.1835) [1158]

PETRI, Katharina (* 12.10.1835) [1159]

PETRI ( Schmidt, Häfner), Katharina (* 29.1.1846) [1159]

PETRI ( Jaki), Katharina (* 27.11.1895) [599]

PETRI, Katharina Elisabetha (* 23.10.1832, † 21.9.1834, 1J) [1158]

PETRI ( Knipfelberg), Katharina Elisabetha (* 31.8.1837, † 23.1.1869, 31J) [1159]

PETRI ( Schwarzwälder), Margaretha (* 17.4.1843, † 2.2.1895, 51J) [1159, 1408]

PETRI (= Petry), Maria Susanna (* 10.7.1840) [1158]

PETTERS, Clementina Susanna (~ 24.9.1864) [1160]

PFEIFER ( Mayer), Christina Barbara (* 4.4.1840, † 30.8.1897, 57J) [957]

PFEIFER ( Ottenbreit), Katharina (Wohnort 26.1.1867 in Beckersdorf {Yustinivka} (Podhajce)/Gal. [UA]) [1137]

PIASOCZYNSKA ( Golaczynski), Anna (Wohnort 7.3.1868 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [385]

PIEKARSKA ( Wisniowski), Regina (Wohnort 6.4.1866 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1696]

PILTER ( Pander), Marianna (Wohnort 11.11.1869 in Lwowskie Przedmiescie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [1143, 1166]

PIRACKI (= Piracka, Wisniewski), Josefa (Wohnort 2.7.1894 in Dolina {Dolyna}/Gal. [UA]) [1167]

PISASZOWSKI (Meisner), Franziska (* 6.12.1864) [1169]

PISTEL ( Pawlowkow), Irinea (Wohnort 19.8.1827 in Lubella (Mosty Wielkie)/Gal. [UA](w)) [1149]

PIWINSKI (= Tusinski), Anna (* 7.9.1853) [1170]

PIWINSKI, Anna (* 1.3.1859) [1170]

PLAY (= Pleyel, Pustka), Theresia (Wohnort 1807r in Zamosc/Lublin [PL](w)) [1188]

PLERINOWNA ( Friedrich), Magdalena (* 1780r) [331]

PODGóRSKI (= Podgarska, Zaburska, Zonczak), Viktoria (Wohnort 12.8.1866 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [1779]

POHORECKI ( Menner), Julia (Wohnort 1.7.1864 in Kamionka Miasto (Gliniany)/Gal. [UA]) [973, 1171]

POKOR ( Scheller), Katharina (Wohnort 27.10.1866 in Zbaniów/Gal. [UA](w)) [1293]

POLCZAK ( Böhn), Karoline (Wohnort 13.1.1889 in Nadyby (Sambor)/Gal. [UA]) [121]

POLOWY ( Mularz), Marianna (Wohnort 26.2.1868 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA](w)) [995]

POMMER (= Pomers), Anna (* 11.10.1862) [1174]

POPIEL ( Dusel), Margaretha (Wohnort 6.4.1850 in Zbaniów/Gal. [UA]) [227, 1175]

PORCHER (= Perscher, Kellner), Maria Elisabeth (* 1805r, † 16.9.1851, 46J) [684]

POTOCZEK (= Potuczek, Blahaczek), Franziska (Wohnort 29.9.1866 in Lwowskie Przedmiescie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [100, 1176]

POZNANSKI (= Poznanska, Falinski), Katharina (Wohnort 11.4.1817 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [273, 1177]

POZNANSKI, Susanna (* 10.8.1819) [1177]

PÖSCHEL ( Scholz), Emilia (Wohnort 7.1.1867 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [1178, 1379]

PRASKA (= Braska, Peszka, Sternat), Anna (Wohnort 24.11.1859 in Obydów/Gal. [UA]) [1489]

PRASZALOWICZ (= Praszelowicz, Prassalowicz, Terlecki), Aurelia (* 1810r) [1049, 1179, 1560]

PRESCHT (= Preszt), Maria (* 3.4.1835, † 3.5.1835) [1054]

PRESCHT (= Preszt), Rosalia (Wohnort 3.4.1835 in Kamionka Strumilowa/Gal. [UA]) [1054, 1181]

PROKOPOWICZ, Emilia Anna (* 29.9.1825) [1183]

PROKOPOWICZ, Julia Agnes Julianna (* 27.1.1821, † 22.1.1824, 2J) [1183]

PROSS, Emilie (* 1910, † 1940