Biegonice[Laufendorf]1783-1870 Familybook Index

Copyright ©  2016 GGD

The list of names and dates contained herein is an alphabetical listing [by surname and given name] of the individuals contained in the family book named above. Each surname is followed by the given name(s) of the individual and then the event associated with this individual. The events recorded are:

To acquire a copy of one of these family books from GGD, see the information on this page.

Here is an example of what a family group in one of the family books looks like (including an explanation of terms).

Revised : February 26, 2016

Personenverzeichnis


(maskulinum)

ALEXANDER, Georg Gregor Andreas († 1.3.1841v) [2]

ALEXANDER, Georg Heinrich (Wohnort 3.6.1847 in Biegonice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [1]

ALEXANDER, Gottfried (* 1808r) [1, 3]

ALEXANDER, Johann Michael († 25.11.1845v) [1]

ALEXANDER, Michael (* 1817r) [2]

BANACH, Gregor (Wohnort 18.5.1836 in Biegonice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [4]

BANGERT (= Bangerth, Bangart, Baunkerd, Bangest, Bängert, Banerd), Johann Nikolaus (* 1795r, † 6.4.1848, 53J) [5]

BARTKOWSKI, Anton († 4.10.1846v) [6-7]

BARTKOWSKI, Simon (Wohnort 5.1.1836 in Biegonice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [6]

BAUER, Michael (Wohnort 2.2.1831 in Biegonice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [8]

BAUER, Michael (* 1834r, † 20.5.1840, 6J) [9]

BAUER, Michael (Beruf: 20.5.1840) [9]

BAUER, Philipp (* 1837r, † 28.3.1841, 4J) [9]

BAYER (= Bajer), Augustin (* 1757r, † 16.11.1829, 72J) [10]

BAYER (= Beyer), Friedrich († 20.3.1864v) [11]

BAYER, Johann (* 22.6.1842, † 7.2.1847, 4J) [13]

BAYER (= Beier, Bajer, Pajor), Johann Adam (* 1812r) [11, 13]

BAYER, Johann Philipp (* 27.8.1847) [13]

BAYER, Philipp (* 1821r) [12]

BAYER, Philipp (* 1826r) [11]

BAYER (= Bajer), Wilhelm (* 1801r, † 22.9.1847, 46J) [12]

BAYGEL, Karl (Wohnort 21.11.1858 in Biegonice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [14]

BERNHARD, Heinrich (Beruf: 1788) [15]

BERSTING (= Berschling), Philipp (* 20.1.1813) [16]

BEUTEL (= Baydel), Johannes (* 17.2.1844, † 24.5.1847, 3J) [184]

BEUTEL (= Baydel), Karl (Wohnort 9.12.1837 in Biegonice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [17]

BEUTEL (= Baydel), Karl (Wohnort 7.4.1842 in Biegonice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [18]

BEUTEL (= Baydel), Philipp (* 9.12.1837) [182]

BEUTEL (= Baydel), Philipp (* 7.4.1842, † 22.6.1847, 5J) [184]

BILL (= Biel), Josef (* 1786r, † 19.1.1826, 40J) [19]

BISCHOF (= Bischoff), Adam (* 1812r) [20]

BISCHOF, Jakob (Beruf: 6.1.1884) [20]

BISCHOF (= Bischoff), Johann (* 15.5.1924) [21]

BISCHOF (= Bischoff), Leopold (* 16.12.1927) [21]

BISCHOF (= Bischoff), Martin (* 25.12.1847) [20]

BISCHOF (= Bischoff), Paul (* 6.3.1897, † 8.5.1968, 71J) [21]

BISCHOF (= Bischoff), Philipp (* 17.1.1840) [20]

BORCK, Adalbert (* 1801r) [22-24]

BORCK, Jakob (Wohnort 18.1.1837 in Biegonice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [23]

BORN, Johann Wilhelm Philipp (* 12.4.1843, † 2.5.1843) [26]

BORN, Peter (* 1806r, † 17.7.1847, 41J) [25-27]

BORN, Philipp († 9.10.1845v) [25]

BURDEL, Adalbert (Wohnort 26.7.1858 in Biegonice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [28]

BURDEL, Anton (* 9.6.1817, † 22.8.1854, 37J) [29-30]

BURDEL (= Burtil), Anton Mathias (* 1772r, † 15.2.1832, 60J) [29]

BURNAGEL (= Fornagel, Fornagiel), Karl (* 1794r, † 3.1.1836, 42J) [31]

BURNAGEL (= Fornagel), Stanislaus (* 28.4.1830) [31]

BUTZ (= Putz), Andreas (* 10.12.1839, † 10.12.1839) [34]

BUTZ (= Putz), Andreas (Wohnort 22.10.1862 in Stadlo (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [33]

BUTZ, Christian (* 20.12.1841) [34]

BUTZ (= Putz), Jakob (* 12.9.1848, † 25.9.1848) [35]

BUTZ, Johann († 29.9.1850v) [32]

BUTZ, Johann (* 1813r) [33]

BUTZ, Johann Adam (* 6.5.1806) [33]

BUTZ, Johann Konrad Peter (* 1779, † 8.12.1848, 69J) [33]

BUTZ (= Putz), Konrad (* 16.8.1816, † 1.1.1898, 81J) [33, 35]

BUTZ, Konrad (* 1.5.1847, † 23.6.1848, 1J) [34]

BUTZ (= Putz), Philipp (Wohnort 27.1.1846 in Stadlo (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [32, 34]

CHRANOWSKI (= Chienowski, Chranovski, Chronovski, Chronowski), Johannes (* 1813r, † 15.11.1856, 43J) [36-37]

CHRANOWSKI (= Chronovski), Karl (* 2.6.1843, † 30.8.1847, 4J) [37]

CHRANOWSKI (= Chronowski), Michael (* 4.9.1847) [37]

CHRANOWSKI (= Chienowski, Chronovski, Chronowski), Nikolaus (Wohnort 23.9.1841 in Posadowa (Neusandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [36]

CHRANOWSKI, Wilhelm Konrad (* 23.9.1841, † 1.12.1846, 5J) [37]

DANIEL, Anton († 12.11.1844v) [38]

DECKER, Daniel (* 1818r, † 9.7.1833, 15J) [42]

DECKER, Georg (* 1779r, † 29.3.1819, 40J) [39]

DECKER, Georg (* 1815r, † 19.11.1839, 24J) [41]

DECKER (= Deker, Dekier), Georg Gregor Adalbert († 7.12.1846v) [41]

DECKER, Heinrich (* 16.10.1849, † 14.12.1849) [43]

DECKER, Nm († 19.9.1826v) [42]

DECKER (= Dicker), Philipp (Wohnort 24.8.1787 in Laufendorf (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [40]

DECKER (= Deker), Philipp Adam (* 1807r) [41, 43]

DEGER (= Decher), Alexander (* 9.6.1822, † 18.3.1888, 65J) [44, 46]

DEGER, Edmund (* 30.6.1935) [50]

DEGER, Ernst (* 20.10.1940) [50]

DEGER, Franz (Wohnort 24.9.1854 in Biegonice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [45]

DEGER (= Decher), Franz (* 2.4.1863) [46-47]

DEGER, Gustav (* 2.11.1930) [50]

DEGER, Horst (* 9.1.1942) [49]

DEGER, Jakob (* 8.4.1898, † 30.10.1983, 85J) [48-49]

DEGER, Johann (* 24.6.1871, † 8.9.1938, 67J) [46, 48]

DEGER, Johann (* 17.7.1890) [47]

DEGER, Johann (* 18.5.1932) [50]

DEGER, Paul (* 10.11.1902, † 17.9.1978, 75J) [48, 50]

DEGER, Paul [47]

DEGER (= Decker, Decher), Philipp (* 1788, † 2.4.1863v, 75J) [44]

DEGER, Rudolf [47]

DEGER (= Decker), Sebastian (* 1819r, † 15.5.1821, 2J) [44]

DEGER, Viktor (†...2.1977) [48]

DEGER, Willi [47]

DILK (= Tylch), Adam (Beruf: 5.5.1830) [58]

DILK, Adam (Beruf: 27.11.1848) [56]

DILK (= Dilch, Dylch), Adam (* 20.3.1864) [59, 61]

DILK (= Dilek), Anton (Aufenthaltsort: 8.7.1784) [51]

DILK (= Tylk), Franz (* 3.8.1829) [57]

DILK (= Tylch), Friedrich (* 5.5.1830, † 25.1.1831) [58]

DILK (= Dilch, Dylch), Heinrich (* 14.1.1815) [55, 59]

DILK (= Dilch), Johann (* 24.4.1848, † 6.5.1848) [60]

DILK (= Dilch), Johann Philipp (* 1811r) [55, 60]

DILK (= Dilch), Johann Wilhelm (* 11.1.1839) [57]

DILK (= Dylski, Dylk, Dylska), Johannes (Wohnort 1.6.1834 in Biegonice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [54]

DILK, Philipp (Wohnort 24.8.1787 in Laufendorf (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [52]

DILK (= Dilch, Tylch, Dilek, Tilch), Philipp († 19.12.1846v) [51, 53]

DILK (= Dilch, Dilg, Tylch, Dylch), Philipp († 20.3.1864v) [52, 55]

DILK (= Dilch), Philipp Adam (* 3.12.1846, † 18.5.1847) [60]

DILK (= Dilch, Dilg, Tylk, Tylch, Dylch, Dylek), Philipp Adam (Wohnort 1800-1801 in Biegonice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [53, 57]

DISSEL, Philipp (Wohnort 1789 in Laufendorf (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [62]

DROSZCZ, Adalbert (* 1825r, † 3.6.1847, 22J) [63-64]

DROSZCZ, Adalbert (Beruf: 9.2.1847) [63]

DZIUBANOWSKI, Franz (* 1822r) [65-66]

DZIUBANOWSKI, Jakob (Wohnort 30.5.1851 in Zawada (Neusandez)/Gal. [PL]) [65]

DZIUBANOWSKI, Kasimir (Wohnort 4.11.1827 in Biegonice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [65]

EMERITY, Ludwig (* 1819r, † 20.11.1838, 19J) [68]

EMERITZY, Edmund (* 9.3.1845, † 6.2.1847, 1J) [69]

EMERITZY, Edmund (* 5.4.1848) [70]

EMERITZY, Heinrich (* 3.1.1843, † 19.1.1843) [69]

EMERITZY (= Emerity), Martin (* 1791r) [67-70]

EMERITZY, Martin ( 1791v) [67]

EMERITZY, Nm (*+ 7.1.1842) [69]

ENGLERT, Nm († 21.11.1851v) [71]

FISCHER, Anton (Wohnort 16.11.1855 in Biegonice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [73]

FISCHER (= Fiszek, Fisser), Heinrich Andreas Johann (Wohnort 2.11.1844 in Biegonice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [72]

FISCHER, Johannes (* 7.2.1830) [72]

FISCHER, Philipp August (* 12.12.1826) [72]

FLEßNER (= Fleszner, Fleschner), Ludwig (Wohnort 1788 in Stadlo (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [74]

FRÖHLICH, Andreas (* 1821r) [77-78]

FRÖHLICH, Georg († 23.1.1865v) [75-76]

FRÖHLICH, Heinrich (Wohnort 29.3.1841 in Golkowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [75]

FRÖHLICH, Johann Heinrich (* 1825r) [77]

FRÖHLICH, Konrad (* 1823r, † 27.3.1886v, 63J) [76]

FRÖHLICH (= Froehlich), Konrad (* 1790r, † 30.3.1841, 51J) [77]

FRÖHLICH (= Froehlich), Konrad (* 1823r) [77]

FRÖHLICH, Philipp (* 1829r) [76]

FRÖHLICH, Philipp (* 1816r, † 25.11.1891v, 75J) [77]

FRÖHLICH, Philipp (* 19.9.1826) [77]

GALUSIEWICZ (= Gollusiewicz), Hyacinthus (Wohnort 26.7.1834 in Altsandez/Gal. [PL](w)) [79]

GALUSIEWICZ (= Gollusiewicz), Thomas (* 1805r, † 16.4.1841, 36J) [79-80]

GERHARD (= Gerhardt), Georg (* 13.12.1828, † 26.5.1900, 71J) [81]

GERHARD (= Gerhardt), Georg (* 21.4.1855) [81]

GERHARD (= Gerhardt), Jakob (* 21.6.1853) [81]

GERHARD (= Gerhardt), Johann (* 14.1.1866) [81]

GERHARD (= Gerhardt), Konrad (* 2.2.1869) [81]

GERHARD (= Gerhardt), Martin (* 22.4.1878) [81]

GERHARD (= Gerhardt), Paul (* 4.5.1857) [81]

GERHARD (= Gerhardt), Philipp (* 22.12.1859, † 1924, 65J) [81]

GEYER (= Gayer), Michael (Wohnort 26.7.1834 in Podole (Neusandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [82]

GIERSCHITZ, Josef (Wohnort 13.4.1820 in Biegonice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [83]

GOLONKA, Adalbert (* 1825r, † 4.4.1833, 8J) [85]

GOLONKA, Adalbert († 17.1.1852v) [84-85]

GOLONKA, Jakob (* 1826r, † 15.2.1834, 8J) [85]

GOLONKA, Johann Blasius (Wohnort 10.9.1834 in Biegonice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [84]

GOLONKA, Markus (* 23.4.1837) [85]

GOLONKA, Mathias (* 17.2.1833) [85]

GROßMANN (= Grossmann, Grosman, Grassman, Grossman), Franz (* 1764r, † 14.3.1835, 71J) [86-87]

GROßMANN (= Grosman), Johann Jakob (* 1824r, † 16.2.1825, 1J) [87]

GROßMANN (= Grossmann, Grosman), Johannes (* 24.5.1831, † 30.6.1835, 4J) [87]

GROßMANN (= Grassman), Philipp Heinrich (* 25.2.1821) [87]

HABER, Adalbert (* 5.4.1827) [91]

HABER (= Chaber), Andreas (* 12.11.1820, † 10.11.1822, 1J) [91]

HABER, Laurenz (* 1779r, † 8.8.1819, 40J) [89]

HABER, Mathias (* 1806r, † 19.5.1828, 22J) [90]

HABER (= Chaber), Michael (* 1797r, † 21.7.1829, 32J) [91]

HABER, Nm († 1.3.1829v) [88]

HABER (= Chaber), Sebastian (* 1823r) [91]

HABERSTOCK (= Haberstok), Peter (Wohnort 16.7.1860 in Swiniarsko/Gal. [PL]) [92]

HALASKA (= Halczak), Johannes (Wohnort 15.9.1823 in Biegonice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [93-94]

HALASKA (= Halczak), Philipp (* 1835r, † 16.5.1845, 10J) [180]

HEDWIG (= Hedvig), Anton Abbas Karl (* 1.1.1836) [98, 101]

HEDWIG, Ferdinand (* 27.10.1849, † 17.4.1851, 1J) [100]

HEDWIG (= Hedvig), Franz (* 1821r, † 9.2.1822, 1J) [176]

HEDWIG, Franz Peter (* 17.9.1826) [100, 176]

HEDWIG, Heinrich († 25.11.1826v) [95]

HEDWIG (= Hedvig), Heinrich (Wohnort 1.3.1840 in Golkowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [97]

HEDWIG, Heinrich (Wohnort 1.1.1836 in Dambrówka (Neusandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [96]

HEDWIG (= Hedvig), Josef Ludwig (* 1821r, † 3.2.1822, 1J) [177]

HEDWIG (= Hedvig), Karl (* 1807r, † 22.12.1847, 40J) [97, 99]

HEDWIG (= Hedvig), Philipp (* 1806r) [96, 98]

HEINICH, Kaspar (* 1810r, † 30.8.1854, 44J) [102]

HELM, Josef (* 1780r) [103]

HENK, August Andreas (* 30.6.1821, † 13.5.1843, 21J) [107]

HENK (= Hynk), Georg Philipp (* 20.1.1820, † 9.2.1820) [107]

HENK, Heinrich Andreas (* 2.2.1807) [107]

HENK, Johann (Beruf: 10.8.1820) [105]

HENK, Johann (Beruf: 10.8.1820) [106]

HENK (Halczak), Johann (* 29.1.1838, † 20.5.1845, 7J) [110]

HENK (= Henke, Hynk), Johann Christian (* 1780, † 22.2.1847, 67J) [107]

HENK (= Hynk), Johann Philipp (* 11.6.1826) [107]

HENK, Johann Philipp (* 17.10.1840, † 16.5.1843, 2J) [109]

HENK, Johann Theobald (* 9.11.1815, † 8.12.1847, 32J) [107]

HENK, Johann Wilhelm (* 4.8.1843, † 19.3.1849, 5J) [110]

HENK (= Henig), Michael (* 1813r) [108, 110]

HENK, Nikolaus (Wohnort 24.8.1787 in Laufendorf (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [104]

HENK (= Hink), Peter (* 1804, † 5.7.1842, 38J) [107, 109]

HENK, Peter (Wohnort 17.10.1843 in Stadlo (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [108]

HEROLD, Georg (* 5.4.1834, † 15.9.1883, 49J) [111]

HEROLD, Johann Jakob (* 21.7.1882) [111]

HERR, Daniel (* 1828r) [112]

HERR, Honoratus (* 1818r, † 23.10.1836, 18J) [112]

HERR, Johann (* 1832r) [112]

HERR (= Heer), Johannes (Wohnort 1800-1801 in Poremba Mala (Neusandez)/Gal. [PL]) [112]

HERR, Nikolaus (* 1826r) [112]

HERR, Peter (* 1815r) [112]

HOFFMANN (= Hofmann), Dionysius (* 1785r, † 16.12.1847, 62J) [113]

HOFFMANN (= Hofmann), Friedrich (* 1820r) [113]

HOFFMANN (= Hofmann), Heinrich (* 1804r, † 7.7.1847, 43J) [113]

JONIK, Anton (* 1810r, † 26.12.1846, 36J) [114]

KALISZ, Anton (Wohnort 6.6.1852 in Biegonice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [115, 118]

KALISZ, Johannes (* 6.6.1852) [118]

KALISZ, Josef (* 9.8.1851) [117]

KALISZ, Nm [115]

KALISZ, Simon (Beruf: 9.8.1851) [116-117]

KALISZ, Stanislaus (* 28.10.1854) [117]

KALISZ, Valentin (* 1770r, † 24.4.1840, 70J) [116]

KANIOR, Andreas (Wohnort 6.2.1839 in Biegonice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [119]

KANIOR, Mathias (Beruf: 6.2.1839) [119-120]

KANIOR, Valentin (* 6.2.1839) [120]

KANONUS, Johann Adam (* 9.6.1834) [179]

KANONUS (= Gangnus), Josef (* 1781r) [121]

KERCK (= Kerk), Johann (* 1793, † 11.3.1847, 54J) [122]

KIELWEIN (= Kilwein), Nm († 28.2.1817v) [123]

KONSTANTY, Johann (Wohnort 4.1.1836 in Biegonice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [124]

KONSTANTY, Kaspar (* 1795r) [124-125]

KRAUS, Philipp (* 1823r, † 15.8.1847, 24J) [178]

KRELL (= Grell), Andreas (Wohnort 22.4.1841 in Swierkla {Tannendorf} (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [126-127]

KRELL, Georg (* 1755) [127]

KREUTZ, Georg (* 19.11.1824, † 8.12.1893v, 69J) [128-129]

KREUTZ (= Kreuz), Johann (* 1791r, † 7.11.1843, 52J) [128]

KRUG (= Kruk), Adalbert (Wohnort 13.2.1826 in Biegonice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [130]

KYAWIEC, Adalbert (Wohnort 8.2.1834 in Biegonice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [131-132]

KYAWIEC, Ignatz (Wohnort 8.2.1834 in Biegonice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [131]

KYAWIEC, Valentin (* 8.2.1834) [132]

LAUBACH, Johann (* 5.12.1846) [134]

LAUBACH, Jonathan (* 3.1.1834) [136]

LAUBACH, Philipp (* 1825r) [134-135]

LAUBACH (= Labach), Philipp (* 1766r, † 14.6.1823, 57J) [133]

LAUBACH, Wilhelm (Beruf: 5.12.1846) [133-134]

LAUER, Nikolaus (Wohnort 1800-1801 in Biczyce Niemieckie (Neusandez)/Gal. [PL]) [137]

LELITóW (= Lelitow), Franz (Wohnort 4.1.1836 in Biegonice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [138]

LICHONIENSKI, Ferdinand Vinzent (* 2.5.1835) [140]

LICHONIEWICZ, Daniel (Beruf: 2.4.1860) [140]

LICHONIEWICZ (= Lichoniewicz), Josef (* 2.8.1828) [140]

LICHONIEWICZ (= Lichonienski), Josef (Wohnort 2.5.1835 in Barcice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [139]

LICHONIEWICZ (= Lichonienski, Lichonienski), Stefan (Wohnort 2.8.1828 in Biegonice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [139-140]

LIEBER (= Liber), Adalbert (* 14.4.1826) [144]

LIEBER (= Liber), Adalbert (Beruf: 20.6.1843) [145]

LIEBER (= Liber), Andreas (* 1772r, † 1.1.1837, 65J) [144, 146]

LIEBER (= Liber), Johannes (* 10.6.1844, † 12.10.1844) [147]

LIEBER (= Liber), Josef (* 1788r, † 8.2.1833, 45J) [141]

LIEBER (= Liber), Laurenz (* 9.8.1822, † 20.5.1847, 24J) [144]

LIEBER (= Librow), Mathias (Wohnort 10.9.1834 in Biegonice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [143]

LIEBER (= Liber), Paul (* 1816r, † 24.11.1859v, 43J) [144, 147-148]

LINDER (= Lindler, Linter), Josef (Wohnort 14.10.1789 in Berehy Dolne (Ustrzyki Dolne)/Gal. [PL]) [149]

LINDER (= Linter), Lorenz (* 1802r) [149]

LUKASIK, Adalbert (Wohnort 7.11.1844 in Poronin/Gal. [PL](w)) [150]

LUTZ (= Lusz), Gottfried (* 1813r) [151-152]

LUTZ, Gottfried (* 18.5.1845, † 3.7.1845) [152]

LUTZ, Heinrich (* 1823r) [151, 153]

LUTZ, Johann (* 12.2.1850, † 20.5.1850) [152]

LUTZ, Johann Wilhelm (* 9.3.1844, † 15.5.1844) [152]

LUTZ, Karl (* 1816r, † 4.3.1822, 6J) [151]

LUTZ, Karl (* 7.7.1831, † 26.7.1831) [151]

LUTZ, Konrad (* 1829r, † 2.3.1834, 5J) [151]

LUTZ, Paul (* 7.7.1831, † 28.7.1831) [151]

LUTZ, Peter (* 1828r, † 12.2.1846, 18J) [151]

LUTZ, Philipp (* 31.7.1842) [152]

LUTZ, Philipp (* 1783r, † 24.9.1848, 65J) [151]

LUTZ, Philipp († 23.11.1852v) [151]

LUTZ, Wilhelm (* 18.10.1848, † 18.2.1849) [152]

MAGENHEIMER, Alfred Rudolf (* 21.1.1927) [155]

MAGENHEIMER, Nm (Wohnort 1789 in Laufendorf (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [154]

MAGENHEIMER, Rudolf (Beruf: 21.1.1927) [155-156]

MAGENHEIMER, Wilhelm (* 18.1.1864) [156]

MAJEWSKI, Bartholomäus (Wohnort 29.3.1836 in Biegonice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [157]

MAJEWSKI, Johannes (* 14.5.1843, † 9.7.1849, 6J) [158]

MAJEWSKI (= Majowski, Maiowski), Laurenz Wowrzeniec (* 1796r) [157-158]

MAYDA, Johannes (Beruf: 27.2.1858) [160]

MAY, Josef (Wohnort 24.8.1787 in Laufendorf (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [159]

MENZIKOW, Nm († 16.9.1819v) [161]

METZ, Nm († 24.8.1787v) [162]

MICHEL, Jakob (Wohnort 8.10.1822 in Dambrówka (Neusandez)/Gal. [PL]) [164]

MICHEL, Johann (* 1800r) [163]

MICHEL (= Michael), Leonhard († 9.5.1849v) [163]

MICHEL (= Michael), Martin (* 1801r) [163]

MICHEL (= Mechel), Philipp (Wohnort 3.11.1847 in Majkowice Nowe (Bochnia)/Gal. [PL]) [163]

MOLL (= Mol), Adalbert (Wohnort 12.7.1842 in Biegonice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [165]

MUTH, Daniel (* 20.8.1840, † 7.6.1849, 8J) [166]

MUTH, Peter (* 1816r) [167]

MUTH, Wilhelm (* 1805r) [166]

MUTH, Wilhelm (* 2.9.1847) [166]

MÜLLER, Johann Heinrich (* 4.10.1820) [168]

MÜLLER, Johannes (Wohnort 4.10.1820 in Biegonice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [168]

NN, Nm [185]

NN, Nm [187]

NN, Nm [186]

NN, Nm [189]

NN, Nm [176]

NN, Nm [173]

NN, Nm [172]

NN, Nm [175]

NN, Nm [188]

NN, Nm [177]

NN, Nm [179]

NN, Nm [181]

NN, Nm [182]

NN, Nm [170]

NN, Nm [183]

NN, Nm [184]

NN, Nm [190]

NN, Nm [174]

NN, Nm [171]

NN, Nm [180]

NN, Nm [178]

OPP (= Obb), Heinrich (Wohnort 9.4.1817 in Neusandez {Nowy Sancz}/Gal. [PL]) [191]

OPP, Laurenz (* 16.1.1819, † 16.1.1819) [191]

OPP, Philipp (* 1816r, † 9.4.1817, 1J) [191]

OTTINGER, Karl (Wohnort 21.11.1851 in Biegonice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [192]

PADULA, Josef (Wohnort 11.3.1835 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA](w)) [193]

PAJOR (= Pajur), Adalbert (* 1793r, † 15.4.1833, 40J) [194]

PAJOR (= Pajur), Blasius (* 1.8.1858) [195]

PAJOR (= Pajur), Johannes (* 1818r) [194-195]

PAJOR (= Pajur), Laurenz (* 1.8.1858) [195]

PALMOWSKI, Blasius (* 1807r) [196-197]

PALMOWSKI, Jakob (Wohnort 20.8.1836 in Altsandez/Gal. [PL](w)) [196]

PALMOWSKI, Ludwig Johannes (* 20.8.1836, † 10.11.1836) [197]

PALUCH, Andreas (* 28.10.1865) [199]

PALUCH (= Pazluch), Laurenz (* 1839r) [198-199]

PALUCH (= Pazluch), Michael (Wohnort 24.11.1864 in Biegonice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [198]

PALUCH, Peter (* 1865r, † 15.11.1865) [199]

PORTH, Dionysius (Beruf: 8.12.1838) [201]

PORTH (= Port), Franz (Wohnort 1820 in Biczyce (Neusandez)/Gal. [PL]) [201]

PORTH (= Port), Jakob (* 1816r, † 25.9.1848, 32J) [200]

PORTH, Jakob (* 1816r) [201]

PORTH, Philipp (* 1819r) [201-203]

PROKOSIONKA, Nm († 29.9.1833v) [204]

RAMS, Adalbert (* 26.2.1843) [209]

RAMS, Adalbert (* 1765r, † 14.7.1828, 63J) [207]

RAMS, Bartholomäus (* 1796r, † 17.5.1853, 57J) [208, 210, 212]

RAMS, Franz (* 1807r, † 23.1.1852, 45J) [207, 209]

RAMS, Franz (* 13.9.1846) [209]

RAMS, Johannes (* 1835r, † 2.4.1851, 16J) [209]

RAMS, Johannes (* 25.12.1843) [211]

RAMS, Josef (* 1769r, † 22.4.1829, 60J) [205]

RAMS, Martin (* 1827r, † 11.2.1855, 28J) [208, 213]

RAMS, Mathias (* 24.2.1826) [208]

RAMS, Mathias (* 5.1.1845, † 22.5.1846, 1J) [209]

RAMS, Michael (* 1796r, † 17.12.1846, 50J) [207]

RAMS, Peter (* 23.6.1846, † 22.7.1847, 1J) [211]

RAMS, Simon (* 1801r, † 29.7.1848, 47J) [206]

RAMS, Simon (* 1818r) [208, 211]

REINER (= Rayner), Adam (* 1802r, † 1.8.1849, 47J) [214-215]

REINER, Josef (* 1810r) [214]

REINER (= Rayner), Josef (Wohnort 14.2.1836 in Biegonice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [214]

REISNER, Ludwig (* 1791r, † 9.12.1858, 67J) [216]

RZEMSIKOVSKI, Andreas (* 1812r) [218-219]

RZEMSIKOVSKI, Johannes (* 1785r) [217-218, 220]

RZEMSIKOVSKI, Kasimir (* 1753r, † 10.1.1821, 68J) [217]

RZEMSIKOVSKI, Laurenz (* 6.7.1851) [219]

RZEMSIKOVSKI, Martin (* 24.10.1817) [218]

SCHMIDT (= Schmied), Jakob (Wohnort 1788 in Stadlo (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [221]

SCHMIDT, Johann (* 10.2.1809, † 6.11.1839, 30J) [223]

SCHMIDT, Johann Adam (* 22.3.1818) [222]

SCHMIDT, Johann Christian (* 19.5.1806, † 3.2.1869v, 63J) [223]

SCHMIDT, Johann Peter (* 29.1.1807) [222]

SCHMIDT (= Schmied), Johann Philipp (Wohnort 29.1.1807 in Stadlo (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](?)) [221-222]

SCHMIDT (= Schmied), Johannes Christian (* 1775, † 1.12.1847v, 72J) [223]

SCHMIDT, Johannes Philipp (* 1.1.1803) [222]

SCHMIDT (= Schmit, Smid), Wenzeslaus Wenzel (* 1775r, † 7.1.1853, 78J) [224]

SCHNEIDER, Jakob (* 1789r, † 4.1.1839, 50J) [225]

SCHNEIDER, Norbert (* 18.5.1953) [226]

SCHNEIDER, Olaf (* 23.12.1956) [226]

SCHNEIDER, Roland (* 29.12.1954) [226]

SCHNEIDER, Siegfried (* 11.10.1929) [226]

SCHULZ (= Szulz), Franz (* 8.9.1831, † 5.2.1845, 13J) [227]

SCHULZ (= Szulz), Johannes (* 1786r, † 24.10.1846, 60J) [227]

SCHULZ, Josef (* 27.3.1827) [227]

SCHULZ, Michael (* 8.9.1821) [227]

SIEGMUND (= Sygmunt), Johannes (* 1817r) [229-230]

SIEGMUND (= Sygmunt), Johannes (Wohnort 7.2.1847 in Biegonice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](?)) [229]

SIEGMUND (= Sigmunt), Nm [228]

SIMON, Adam (* 20.8.1835, † 1905u, 70J) [231, 234, 238]

SIMON, Daniel (* 22.1.1840, † 21.2.1840) [234]

SIMON, Friedrich (* 14.7.1891) [238]

SIMON, Johann [231]

SIMON, Johann Philipp (* 16.6.1829) [234, 236]

SIMON, Konrad (* 12.6.1846, † 20.8.1847, 1J) [235]

SIMON, Peter († 27.8.1850v) [233]

SIMON, Philipp (Wohnort 1800-1801 in Biegonice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [232]

SIMON, Philipp (* 1803r, † 4.3.1840, 37J) [234]

SIMON, Philipp (* 1813r) [233, 235, 237]

SIMON, Philipp Martin (* 27.8.1850, † 11.9.1850) [237]

SIMON, Sebastian (* 1836r, † 9.6.1847, 11J) [235]

SIMON, Wilhelm (* 26.6.1840, † 23.5.1847, 6J) [235]

SKARADEK, Stanislaus (Wohnort 9.8.1851 in Biegonice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [239]

SKOCZIN (= Skoczen), Gregor (Beruf: 20.5.1841) [240-241]

SKOCZIN, Johannes (* 20.5.1841) [241]

SKOCZIN (= Skoczen), Mathias (* 1766r, † 24.1.1826, 60J) [240]

SLAGA, Josef (* 1823r) [242]

SLOWIK, Josef (* 1792r) [243]

SMIALEK, Johannes (* 1819r) [244-245]

SMIALEK, Stanislaus (Wohnort 7.11.1842 in Biegonice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [244]

SPONT (= Spor), Michael (Wohnort 3.2.1822 in Biegonice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [246]

SPRENGLER, Friedrich (Wohnort 22.3.1847 in Biczyce (Neusandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [247]

SPRENGLER (= Springler), Heinrich (* 1803r) [247-248]

SPRENGLER, Heinrich Konrad (* 22.3.1847, † 11.7.1847) [248]

SPRENGLER, Johann Paul (* 30.6.1841) [248]

SPULER (= Spuhler), Jakob (Wohnort 24.8.1787 in Laufendorf (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [249]

STANASZEK (= Stanoszek), Johannes (Wohnort 14.11.1852 in Biegonice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [251]

STANASZEK (= Stanoszek), Mathias (* 1814r) [250-252]

STENGEL, Johann Peter (Wohnort 1800-1801 in Neusandez {Nowy Sancz}/Gal. [PL]) [253]

SZYMBURA, Ludwig (* 1789r) [254]

TOBIAS, Adalbert (* 1794r, † 19.11.1851v, 57J) [258-259, 262]

TOBIAS, Adalbert (* 1839r, † 20.9.1847, 8J) [261]

TOBIAS, Anton (Wohnort 8.2.1834 in Biegonice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [255]

TOBIAS, Johannes (* 1807r) [260]

TOBIAS, Johannes Nepomuk (* 17.4.1840) [262]

TOBIAS, Josef (* 15.3.1838) [262]

TOBIAS, Josef (Wohnort 11.3.1835 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA](w)) [256]

TOBIAS, Kaspar (Wohnort 28.10.1835 in Biegonice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [258]

TOBIAS (= Tobiasz), Michael (* 29.8.1833) [260]

TOBIAS, Michael (Wohnort 11.3.1835 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA]) [256, 261]

TOBIAS, Nm [257]

WAGNER, Johann (* 5.12.1879) [263-264]

WAGNER, Paul (* 25.11.1850) [263]

WAGNER, Rudolf (* 30.7.1907) [264]

WEBER, Nikolaus (* 7.9.1820) [265]

WEBER, Stanislaus (* 1.12.1849) [265]

WENZEL, Christian (Wohnort 13.4.1820 in Biegonice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [266]

WENZEL, Georg (* 1817r, † 2.4.1818, 1J) [171]

WIENCLAWEK, Laurenz (Wohnort 26.2.1843 in Lazy ad Biegonicki/Gal. [PL](w)) [267]

WIERNY, Martin (* 1796r) [268, 270]

WIERNY, Nikolaus († 3.2.1845v) [269]

WILLMANN (= Wilmann), Peter (* 1794r, † 12.7.1847, 53J) [271-273]

WILLMANN (= Wilmann), Peter (Wohnort 3.4.1845 in Göllheim (Kirchheimbolanden)/Rheinland-Pfalz [D](w)) [272]

WINK, Anton († 26.5.1842v) [278]

WINK (= Venik), Georg Philipp Ludwig (* 20.1.1817) [172]

WINK, Heinrich (* 1794r, † 8.12.1850, 56J) [274, 278, 280]

WINK, Heinrich (* 1814r, † 26.9.1846, 32J) [279]

WINK, Jakob (* 20.7.1865) [282]

WINK, Johann (* 1816r, † 6.3.1847, 31J) [279]

WINK, Johann (* 4.7.1842, † 3.5.1844, 1J) [185]

WINK, Johann (* 27.5.1844, † 1.6.1844) [281]

WINK, Johann (Wohnort 1.6.1895 in Biegonice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [275, 282]

WINK, Johann [275]

WINK, Johann Heinrich (Wohnort 1789 in Laufendorf (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [277]

WINK, Johann Philipp (* 23.12.1848, † 10.6.1849) [185]

WINK (= Vink), Johannes (* 1787r, † 19.12.1841, 54J) [277, 279]

WINKLER, Josef (Wohnort 25.1.1854 in Biegonice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [283-284]

WINK, Nikolaus (Wohnort 1789 in Laufendorf (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [276]

WINK, Philipp (* 1.5.1849) [281]

WINK, Philipp Daniel (* 16.3.1843) [280]

WINK, Philipp Heinrich (* 1821r) [279, 281]

WITOWSKI (= Witowszczonka, Vitowski), Anton (Wohnort 11.5.1825 in Biegonice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [286]

WITOWSKI (= Vitkowski), Gregor (* 10.3.1817) [285, 287]

WITOWSKI, Johannes (* 7.4.1851, † 12.5.1852, 1J) [287]

WITOWSKI (= Vitowski), Valentin (* 1792r, † 4.1.1830, 38J) [285]

WOLF, Anton (* 1824r) [290-291]

WOLF, Heinrich (Wohnort 1788 in Stadlo (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [288]

WOLF, Johann Philipp († 13.8.1849v) [290]

WOLF, Johann Wilhelm (* 6.9.1850) [291]

WOLF, Johannes (* 1820r, † 28.3.1821, 1J) [174]

WOLF, Nm [289]

WOLF, Philipp (* 1844r, † 20.5.1847, 3J) [186]

WOLF, Philipp (* 19.5.1847) [186]

WYCHOCKI, Johannes (* 1820r) [292]

ZIEGLER, Eques de (= Ziegler), Peter (Wohnort 20.7.1851 in Biegonice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [293-294]

ZIEGLER, Eques de, Peter (Wohnort 7.3.1853 in Neusandez {Nowy Sancz}/Gal. [PL](?)) [293]

ZIMMERMANN, Konrad (* 1824r) [295]

Personenverzeichnis


(femininum)

ALEXANDER, Dorothea Katharina (* 4.11.1827) [2]

ALEXANDER, Elisabeth (* 1812r, † 20.3.1819, 7J) [2]

ALEXANDER, Elisabetha Margaretha (Wohnort 3.6.1847 in Biegonice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [1, 189]

ALEXANDER (= Alexandrowna, Majewski), Ludowika Aloisia Louise (* 1808r, † 19.12.1846, 38J) [2, 158]

ALEXANDER, Margaretha (* 1821r, † 6.2.1822, 1J) [2]

ALEXANDER ( Hedwig), Margaretha (* 1771r, † 25.11.1826, 55J) [95]

ALEXANDER, Margarethe (* 3.6.1847, † 8.8.1847) [189]

ALEXANDER ( Porth, Hedwig), Maria (* 1826r) [176, 203]

ALEXANDER, Marie Elisabeth (* 1824r) [2]

AMBROSI ( Deger), Christine Dorothea (* 21.1.1903) [49]

AMBROSI (= Ambrosy, Emeritzy), Dorothea ( 1791v) [67]

BACHMANN ( Emeritzy), Anna Maria (* 1793r, † 12.2.1838, 45J) [68]

BANACH (= Banasionka, Banachow, Banachowa, Banachowna, Wierny, Burnagel), Theresia (* 1802r) [4, 31, 270]

BANGERT (= Bangerth, Simon), Maria Marianne Elisabetha (* 1813r, † 24.4.1849, 36J) [5, 235]

BARTKOWSKI, Elisabeth Margaretha (* 2.6.1838) [7]

BARTKOWSKI, Magdalena (* 11.5.1844) [7]

BARTKOWSKI, Maria (* 29.5.1841) [7]

BARTKOWSKI, Marianna Katharina (* 5.1.1836) [7]

BATSCH ( Englert), Sophia (Wohnort 21.11.1851 in Biegonice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [71, 192]

BAYER (= Bajer, Balczowna, Bajerowna, Fischer), Anna Elisabeth (Wohnort 7.7.1821 in Biegonice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [72]

BAYER, Charlotte (* 30.12.1839) [12]

BAYER (= Bajer, Pajor, Janus), Charlotte Karolina Salomea (* 20.3.1845) [13]

BAYER, Dorothea (* 20.2.1846) [12]

BAYER, Elisabeth (* 21.12.1842, † 22.2.1844, 1J) [12]

BAYER (= Baier, Beyer, Beier, Kreutz, Mäurer), Elisabeth (* 1820r) [11]

BAYER (= Beier, Bajer, Hedwig), Katharina (* 1826r) [12, 100]

BAYER ( Winkler), Katharina (Wohnort 25.1.1854 in Biegonice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [284]

BAYER (= Bajer, Bajerowna, Dilk), Magdalena (* 1805r, † 20.2.1855, 50J) [10, 57]

BAYER (= Beyer, Wink), Margaretha (* 1760r, † 8.6.1833, 73J) [277]

BAYER (= Beyer, Beier, Dilk), Margaretha (* 11.9.1822) [11, 59]

BAYER (= Beier), Margaretha (* 18.12.1850) [13]

BAYER (= Baier, Bajer, Weinbrenner), Maria Marianna (* 1821r) [12]

BAYER (= Bajer, Lutz), Maria Marianna Magdalena (Wohnort 4.3.1822 in Dambrówka (Neusandez)/Gal. [PL]) [151]

BAYER ( Helm), Thekla (* 1800r) [103]

BAYGEL ( Slaga), Rosalia (* 1826r) [14, 242]

BERNHARD (= Bernd, Bernard, Benehart, Benchard, Bernardt, Henk), Anna Maria Marianna Margaretha (* 1781) [15, 107]

BEUTEL (= Baydel), Katharina (Wohnort 9.12.1837 in Biegonice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [17, 182]

BEUTEL (= Baydel), Katharina (Beruf: 7.4.1842) [18, 184]

BIEDA ( Tobias, Tobiaszow), Anna (Wohnort 28.10.1835 in Biegonice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [258]

BISCHOF ( Wink), Charlotte (* 22.9.1843) [20, 282]

BISCHOF (= Bischoff, Zwitkovitsch), Elisabeth (* 26.1.1926) [21]

BISCHOF ( Wink), Elisabetha (* 1776r, † 26.5.1842, 66J) [278]

BISCHOF (= Bischoff), Elisabetha (* 27.3.1850) [20]

BISCHOF (= Bischoff, Gerhard), Katharina (* 9.10.1845) [20]

BISCHOF (= Bischoff), Theresia (* 11.9.1842) [20]

BOCHENKOWNA (= Bocheminka, Bochenowonka, Bocheniowska, Bochenszowka, Bochynski, Lieber), Petronella (* 1788r, † 4.4.1833, 45J) [144]

BORCK (= Borek, Stanaszek), Salomea († 19.11.1851v) [250]

BORN (= Porn, Stein), Barbara († 29.9.1868v) [25]

BORN ( Mohr, Staud), Elisabeth (* 1808r) [25]

BRACHEL (= Pragel, Brach, Simon), Katharina (Wohnort 29.5.1820 in Dambrówka Niemiecka (Neusandez)/Gal. [PL]) [233]

BURDEL (= Burdelonka, Burtil, Burdil, Tobias, Stanaszek), Agnes (* 1810r) [29, 252, 262]

BURDEL, Marianna (* 26.7.1858) [190]

BURDEL, Sophia (Wohnort 26.7.1858 in Biegonice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [28, 190]

BURNAGEL (= Fornagel), Katharina (* 12.4.1832, † 13.9.1833, 1J) [31]

BURNAGEL (= Fornagel), Katharina (* 17.11.1833) [31]

BURNAGEL (= Fornagel, Tornagel, Droszcz), Marianna (* 14.8.1828) [31, 64]

BURNAGEL (= Fornagel), Rosalia (* 14.8.1828, † 21.9.1828) [31]

BUTZ (= Putz), Christine Dorothea (* 18.3.1838) [34]

BUTZ, Dorothea (* 6.10.1849) [35]

BUTZ, Dorothea (* 18.5.1844, † 27.1.1846, 1J) [34]

BUTZ ( Fröhlich), Katharina (* 3.5.1857, †...2.1920, 62J) [35]

BUTZ ( Fröhlich), Katharina Elisabetha (Wohnort 19.9.1826 in Golkowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [77]

BUTZ (= Putz), Magdalena (* 23.3.1846) [35]

BUTZ ( Gerhard), Susanna (* 27.12.1807, † 13.2.1873, 65J) [33]

CHRANOWSKI (= Chienowski, Chranovski), Antonia (* 23.9.1839) [37]

CHRANOWSKI (= Chronowski), Ludowika (* 1845r, † 1.9.1847, 2J) [37]

CHRANOWSKI (= Chronowski), Marianna (* 28.3.1853, † 24.4.1853) [37]

DECKER (= Deker), Barbara (* 1819r, † 21.8.1847, 28J) [41]

DECKER ( Bauer), Christine (Wohnort 20.5.1840 in Biegonice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [9]

DECKER (= Deker), Elisabetha (* 1783r, † 10.4.1848, 65J) [40]

DECKER, Dilk (= Dilch), Elisabetha Karoline (* 27.12.1839, † 15.10.1847, 7J) [43]

DECKER (= Deker, Dekier, Born, Bartkowski), Katharina (* 1806r, † 7.7.1848, 42J) [7, 27, 41]

DECKER (= Deker), Margarethe (* 30.10.1846, † 9.4.1847) [43]

DECKER (= Deker, Dilk), Maria Barbara (* 1761r, † 19.12.1846, 85J) [53]

DEGER ( Bischof), Charlotte (* 12.7.1899, † 25.6.1977, 77J) [21, 48]

DEGER (= Decker, Decher, Schneider), Christina Maria Elisabeth Marianna Margaretha (* 26.11.1833) [44]

DEGER, Edeltraut Christine (* 10.11.1938) [49]

DEGER ( Brunner), Emilie (* 7.7.1910, † 13.10.1987, 77J) [48]

DEGER ( Gerhard), Emilie (* 11.11.1885, † 18.8.1964, 78J) [47]

DEGER, Emma (* 20.10.1940, † 1942, 2J) [50]

DEGER ( Schmidt), Emma Karoline (* 23.6.1928) [49]

DEGER, Helene [47]

DEGER ( Wagner), Katharina (* 24.9.1854) [45, 263]

DEGER ( Müller), Leopoldine (* 5.1.1889) [47]

DEGER (= Decker, Decher, Ohly), Margaretha (* 15.3.1824) [44]

DEGER ( Schneider), Marianna Margaretha (* 1822r) [44]

DEGER, Ottilie (* 17.3.1926) [49]

DERKOWNA (= Perelczonka, Tobias), Hedwigis (* 1812r) [260]

DILK (= Dylch), Anna Christina (* 18.9.1834, † 8.5.1840, 5J) [57]

DILK (= Dilch, Magenheimer), Elisabeth Karoline (Wohnort 21.1.1927 in Biegonice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [61, 155]

DILK (= Dilch), Elisabetha (* 6.11.1851r, † 10.11.1851) [60]

DILK (= Dilch, Deger), Emilie Aloisie (* 26.9.1905) [50, 61]

DILK (= Dilch, Zimmermann), Katharina (* 1826r) [56, 295]

DILK (= Dilch, Tylch, Henk), Katharina (Wohnort 7.1.1834 in Biegonice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [55, 109]

DILK (= Dilch, Herold), Katharina (* 30.4.1853) [111]

DILK (= Dilski), Kunigundis Anna (* 1820r, † 11.5.1832, 12J) [54]

DILK (= Dylch, Tilch, Janus), Magdalena (Wohnort 22.11.1862 in Dambrówka (Neusandez)/Gal. [PL]) [55]

DILK (= Thill, Till, Dilch, Dylch, Bayer), Margaretha (* 1821r) [13, 55]

DILK (= Tylch), Margaretha (* 28.7.1843, † 24.10.1855, 12J) [57]

DILK (= Dilch, Michel), Margaretha (Wohnort 8.10.1822 in Dambrówka (Neusandez)/Gal. [PL]) [164]

DILK (= Dilch), Margaretha (* 2.5.1849) [60]

DILK (= Tylch, Dylch, Chranowski), Maria Marianna (* 1814r) [37, 55]

DILK (= Dylch), Marianna (* 25.1.1847) [57]

DILK (= Dylk, Dylska, Hedwig), Marianna Maria (* 1808r) [54, 98]

DILK (= Dylch), Marianna Katharina (* 17.12.1826) [57]

DILK (= Dilch, Decker), Susanna Christina Katharina (* 1813r) [43, 55]

DILK (= Dylka, Palmowski), Theresia (* 1813r) [54, 197]

DILSKI (= Dylski, Dziubanowski, Fialek), Marianna (* 1823r) [66]

DROSZCZ ( Galusiewicz), Konstantia (Wohnort 26.7.1834 in Altsandez/Gal. [PL](w)) [79]

DUDKOWNA ( Witowszczonka), Barbara (* 1775r, † 11.5.1825, 50J) [286]

DUSSEK (= Dussig, Duszig, Emeritzy), Susanna (* 1813r, † 24.1.1846, 33J) [69]

DZIUBANOWSKI, Antonina (* 2.8.1851) [66]

DZIUBANOWSKI, Elisabeth Margaretha (* 4.11.1827) [65]

FISCHER, Anna Franziska (* 7.7.1821) [72]

FISCHER, Anna Maria (* 1814r, † 29.5.1821, 7J) [72]

FISCHER (= Fiszek, Weber), Magdalena (* 1818r) [72, 265]

FISCHER, Maria Barbara (* 7.7.1821) [72]

FISCHER ( Rzemsikovski), Marianna (* 1825r) [73, 220]

FISCHER (= Fisser, Bersting), Sophia (* 1815r, † 26.11.1873, 58J) [16, 72]

FLEßNER (= Fleszner, Flössner, Flezer, Schmidt), Anna Katharina (Wohnort 1.1.1803 in Stadlo (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [74, 222]

FRITZ ( Hoffmann), Christina (Quellen: 

6.8.1848) [113]

FRITZ ( Porth), Katharina (Wohnort 26.10.1841 in Biczyce (Neusandez)/Gal. [PL]) [201]

FRÖHLICH ( Bayer), Christina (* 1830r) [76]

FRÖHLICH, Dorothea (* 29.3.1841, † 22.3.1842) [76]

FRÖHLICH ( Muth), Elisabeth (* 1814r, † 28.12.1841, 27J) [77]

FRÖHLICH (= Fröhlin, Frohlich, Wink), Katharina (* 1791r, † 9.3.1841, 50J) [279]

GABOR ( Rams), Franziska (* 1781r, † 23.11.1821, 40J) [207]

GALUSIEWICZ, Amalia Domicella (* 3.4.1836) [80]

GALUSIEWICZ, Karolina Cajetana (* 18.10.1832) [80]

GALUSIEWICZ (= Gollewiewicz), Kunigundis (* 26.7.1834) [80]

GEBHARD (= Gebhardt, Willmann, Fröhlich), Mathilde (* 1823r) [78, 273]

GERHARD (= Gerhardt, Deger), Charlotte (* 31.7.1871, † 18.1.1923, 51J) [48, 81]

GERHARD (= Gerhardt, Weimer, Gerhard), Elisabeth (* 26.11.1862, † 15.8.1905, 42J) [81]

GEYER (= Geier, Gayer, Gajer, Palusiewicz), Viktoria (Wohnort 18.10.1832 in Biegonice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [80, 82]

GIERSCHITZ, Anna Maria Christina (* 13.4.1820) [83]

GLADISZ (= Hadyrowna, Gladyszowna, Gladysionka, Gladys, Schulz), Agatha (Wohnort 8.9.1821 in Biegonice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [227]

GOLONKA, Agatha (* 16.1.1830) [85, 188]

GOLONKA, Agnes (* 1830r, † 13.7.1832, 2J) [85]

GOLONKA, Elisabetha (* 26.4.1848) [183]

GOLONKA, Katharina (Beruf: 29.4.1839) [85, 183]

GOLONKA ( Pajor), Kunigundis (Wohnort 7.11.1842 in Biegonice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [194]

GOLONKA, Marianna (* 29.4.1839) [183]

GOLONKA, Marianna (* 20.10.1845) [188]

GOLONKA, Thekla (* 10.9.1834) [85]

GORCZONKA (= Guczczonka, Gorgowna, Moll), Margaretha (Wohnort 15.4.1820 in Biegonice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [165]

GREISIGER (= Kreisinger, Kerck), Charlotte Karoline (Wohnort 5.12.1839 in Stadlo (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [122]

GRONUS ( Paluch, Ciaglowski), Marianna (* 1832r) [199]

GROßMANN (= Grossmann), Barbara (* 1793r, † 28.7.1843, 50J) [86]

GROßMANN (= Grosman, Halczak), Eleonora (Wohnort 15.9.1823 in Biegonice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [94]

GROßMANN (= Groszman, Krell), Katharina Elisabetha (Wohnort 22.4.1841 in Swierkla {Tannendorf} (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [126]

GROßMANN (= Grosman, Rzemsikovski), Maria Magdalena Marianna (* 1.5.1827) [87, 219]

GRUBER ( Wagner, Scherp), Katharina (* 15.3.1865) [264]

GRUBER ( Simon), Katharina (* 27.4.1866) [238]

GUTTENBERGER ( Deger), Christine (* 20.1.1865) [47]

GÜNTHER (= Günder, Linder), Elisabetha (* 27.10.1794) [149]

GÜNTHER (= Günder, Linder), Margaretha (Wohnort 27.10.1794 in Berehy Dolne (Ustrzyki Dolne)/Gal. [PL]) [149]

HABER ( Kalisz), Katharina (* 1781r, † 17.4.1826, 45J) [116]

HABERSTOCK (= Haberstok, Laubach), Julie Julianna (* 7.12.1839) [92, 136]

HABER ( Witowski), Theresia (* 8.10.1828) [91, 287]

HALASKA (= Halczak, Henk), Maria Margaretha (* 1805r) [93, 110, 180]

HALCZAK, Marianna (* 15.9.1823) [94]

HEDWIG (= Hedvig), Anna Johanna (* 1.6.1834) [98]

HEDWIG (= Hedvig, Born, Spor, Dziubanowski, Spont), Christina (* 1805r, † 14.11.1845, 40J) [26, 65, 96, 177, 246]

HEDWIG (= Hedvig, Dilk, Alexander), Dorothea (* 1803r) [3, 58, 95, 176]

HEDWIG, Dorothea (* 15.2.1844, † 2.9.1845, 1J) [99]

HEDWIG (= Hedvig), Elisabeth (* 22.5.1846) [99]

HEDWIG ( Dziubanowski), Elisabetha Agnes (* 1801r) [95]

HEDWIG, Katharina (* 26.3.1842, † 3.3.1849, 6J) [99]

HEDWIG ( Dilk), Magdalena (Wohnort 27.11.1848 in Biegonice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [56, 95]

HEDWIG, Philippina (* 1.3.1840) [99]

HENK, Anna Maria (* 26.6.1813, † 2.3.1816, 2J) [107]

HENK, Christine (* 1838r) [109]

HENK, Elisabetha (* 1836r) [109]

HENK (= Henke, Hedwig), Katharina (* 21.11.1802) [99, 107]

HENK, Katharina (* 1829r) [109]

HENK (= Henig), Katharina (* 27.4.1847, † 27.4.1847) [110]

HENK, Katharina Elisabetha (* 9.1.1809) [107]

HENK (= Hink), Margaretha Magdalena (* 7.1.1834) [109]

HENK, Maria Elisabetha (* 14.3.1811) [107]

HEROLD ( Kleiss), Christine (* 1882u, † 1939v, 57J) [111]

HERR ( Deger), Charlotte (Wohnort 24.9.1854 in Biegonice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [45]

HERR, Charlotte (* 1814r) [112]

HERR (= Heer, Weinbrenner), Christina (* 1812r, † 11.9.1849, 37J) [112]

HERR ( Schmidt, Hendemann), Elisabetha (* 1822r) [112]

HERR ( Kreutz), Elisabetha (* 1825r) [112]

HERR ( Wink), Karolina Charlotta (* 8.5.1821, † 9.10.1887, 66J) [112, 280]

HERR, Katharina (* 1824r) [112]

HERR ( Laubach), Katharina Margaretha (* 1767r, † 16.4.1840, 73J) [133]

HERR, Margaretha (* 1817r, † 10.3.1818, 1J) [112]

HERR, Maria (* 1820r) [112]

HERR ( Kreutz), Marianna (* 1826r, † 1.6.1889v, 63J) [112, 129]

HOFFMANN ( Wolf, Martin), Katharina (* 1809r) [113]

HOFFMANN (= Hofmann, Haberstock), Margaretha (Wohnort 7.12.1839 in Biegonice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [92, 113]

HOFFMANN (= Hofmann, Beutel), Maria (Wohnort 9.12.1837 in Biegonice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [17]

HOLDMANN (= Goldmann, Holtmann, Butz), Maria Katharina (* 1779r, † 24.3.1840, 61J) [33]

JAWOR ( Wienclawek), Thekla (Wohnort 26.2.1843 in Lazy ad Biegonicki/Gal. [PL](w)) [267]

KALISZ ( Skoczin), Katharina (Wohnort 20.5.1841 in Biegonice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [116, 241]

KALISZ, Margaretha (* 1826r, † 14.1.1836, 10J) [116]

KANONUS, Katharina (Wohnort 9.6.1834 in Biegonice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [121, 179]

KERCK (= Kerk, Lany), Emilie (* 1827r) [122]

KERCK ( Lindner), Johanna Karolina (* 14.8.1819, † 22.2.1849, 29J) [122]

KERCK ( Porth, Muth), Katharina (* 1820r) [122, 167, 200]

KERCK ( Guttenberger), Loise (* 1823r) [122]

KERCK (= Kerk, Stwiertnia), Wilhelmina (* 1826r) [122]

KIERY ( Emeritzy), Elisabetha (* 1820r) [70]

KLAPPER ( Schmidt), Katharina (* 1775r, † 1.12.1847, 72J) [223]

KLEIN ( Wink), Eleonora [275]

KLEIN ( Fröhlich), Elisabetha (Wohnort 29.3.1841 in Golkowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [75]

KLEIN ( Michel), Katharina (Wohnort 25.12.1837 in Majkowice Nowe (Bochnia)/Gal. [PL](w)) [163]

KLEIN ( Laubach), Katharina (* 1829r) [135]

KOLKOWSKA ( Krug), Theresia (Wohnort 13.2.1826 in Biegonice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [130]

KONIECZNY (= Koniecznionka), Eva (Wohnort 18.1.1837 in Biegonice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [173]

KONIECZNY (= Kunick, Konieczonka, Koniczonka, Konicka, Konicki, Rams), Kunigundis (* 1789r, † 4.11.1829, 40J) [208]

KONIECZNY (= Koniecznionka, Borck), Marianna (* 1818r) [24, 173]

KONSTANTY, Marianna (* 4.1.1836) [125]

KONSTANTY ( Burdel), Sophia (Wohnort 26.7.1858 in Biegonice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [28]

KRAUS, Anna Margaretha (Wohnort 15.8.1847 in Gabon (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [178]

KRAUS ( Wolf), Katharina (* 1827r) [178, 291]

KRELL (= Grell, Mohr), Maria Elisabeth (Wohnort 26.7.1838 in Swierkla {Tannendorf} (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [126]

KREUTZ, Charlotta (* 17.5.1849) [129]

KREUTZ ( Thomas), Julianna (* 1.2.1873) [129]

KREUTZ ( Dilk), Karolina (* 6.11.1858) [61, 129]

KREUTZ (= Kreuz, Fröhlich), Karoline Charlotte (* 26.5.1819, † 6.7.1873, 54J) [128]

KREUTZ (= Kreuz, Fleßner), Wilhelmine (Wohnort 17.7.1884 in Pukienicze (Stryj)/Gal. [UA]) [129]

KREUTZ ( Butz), Wilhelmine (* 1822r) [128]

KROLIKOWSKA (= Krobekowska, Kralikowski, Schmidt), Regina (* 1787r, † 3.10.1854, 67J) [224]

KRUG (= Kruk), Franziska (* 13.2.1826) [130]

LADENBERGER ( Bischof), Elisabeth (* 27.10.1808) [20]

LAUBACH ( Butz, Stuber), Maria Marianna (* 14.5.1805) [133]

LAUBACH, Charlotte (* 18.3.1868) [136]

LAUBACH ( Simon), Katharina (* 1830r) [134, 236]

LAUBACH ( Fritz), Katharina (Wohnort 10.1.1839 in Stara Wies Weber (Neusandez)/Gal. [PL]) [133]

LAUBACH ( Schreiner, Pohlmann), Katharina Elisabetha († 25.8.1885) [133]

LAUBACH ( Butz), Katharina Margaretha (* 1785r, † 29.9.1850, 65J) [32]

LAUBACH, Marianne (* 20.3.1882) [136]

LAUBACH ( Fritz), Susanna (* 1807r, † 4.3.1871, 64J) [133]

LAUER ( Christian), Charlotte (* 1823r) [137]

LAUER ( Sprengler), Katharina (Wohnort 17.11.1839 in Biczyce (Neusandez)/Gal. [PL]) [137, 248]

LAUER ( Hoffmann), Margaretha (* 1816r, † 9.5.1848, 32J) [137]

LELITóW (= Lelicionka, Lelito, Skoczin), Elisabeth (Wohnort 20.5.1841 in Biegonice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [240]

LELITóW (= Lelitowna, Lelitow, Lelito, Haber, Habrowa, Konstanty), Sophia (* 1801r) [91, 125, 138]

LICHONIEWICZ, Marianna (* 8.9.1830) [140]

LIEBER (= Liber), Agnes (* 29.12.1833, † 13.1.1834) [146]

LIEBER (= Libera, Kanior), Agnes (Wohnort 6.2.1839 in Biegonice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [120, 170]

LIEBER (= Liber), Anasthasia (* 21.12.1830, † 18.3.1832, 1J) [144]

LIEBER (= Libera), Apollonia (Wohnort 6.2.1839 in Biegonice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [170]

LIEBER (= Liber, Wychocki), Katharina (* 1818r) [145, 292]

LIEBER (= Librowna, Librzonka, Librow, Golonka), Marianna (* 1789r, † 17.1.1852, 63J) [85, 143]

LIEBER (= Liber), Marianna (* 1812r, † 8.8.1847, 35J) [142]

LIEBER (= Liber), Marianna (* 3.10.1845) [147]

LIEBER (= Liber, Krocman, Librowna, Rzemsikovski), Marianna Rosalia (* 1785r, † 30.3.1833, 48J) [218]

LIEBER (= Liber), Petronella (* 9.5.1820, † 30.9.1829, 9J) [144]

LIEBER (= Liber), Salomea (* 28.10.1817, † 3.4.1821, 3J) [144]

LINDER (= Lindler, Lichoniewicz), Sophia (* 1804r) [140, 149]

LITZENBERGER (= Lützenberger, Lauer), Maria Katharina (Wohnort 9.7.1842 in Biczyce (Neusandez)/Gal. [PL]) [137]

LUKASIK ( Reiner), Regina (* 1805r, † 1.8.1849, 44J) [150, 215]

LUTZ ( Bangert, Nessel), Elisabetha Margaretha (* 1819r) [151]

LUTZ, Elise Margarethe (* 22.5.1841) [152]

LUTZ (= Luc, Lütz, Luts, Decker), Katharina (* 1816r) [151]

LUTZ (= Lucy, Luc, Lucz, Bayer), Margaretha (Wohnort 11.9.1822 in Golkowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [11]

LUTZ, Margarethe (* 17.7.1846) [152]

MACK (= Mak, Alexander), Magdalena (Wohnort 6.2.1842 in Biegonice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [1]

MAGENHEIMER ( Schneider), Kornelia (* 28.3.1931) [226]

MAGENHEIMER ( Bauer), Laura (* 19.10.1888, † 15.3.1932v, 44J) [156]

MAJEWSKI (= Majowski), Anasthasia (* 29.3.1836, † 27.6.1837, 1J) [158]

MAJEWSKI, Barbara (* 1833r, † 14.4.1835, 2J) [158]

MAJEWSKI, Marianna (* 4.8.1838) [158]

MAJEWSKI ( Mayda), Salomea (* 5.10.1830) [158, 160]

MANDUSZONKA (= Moduszonka, Mandura, Bartkowski), Franziska (Wohnort 5.1.1836 in Biegonice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [6]

MATRAS (= Matrosionka, Chatrosionka, Burdel), Agatha Barbara (* 1779r, † 27.4.1829, 50J) [29]

MATTERN (= Matern, Decker), Christine (* 1783r, † 7.12.1846, 63J) [41]

MATTERN (= Matern, Metter, Mater, Dilk), Margaretha (Wohnort 7.1.1834 in Biegonice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [55]

MAYDA, Anna (* 27.2.1858) [160]

MÄURER (= Maier, Meyer, Meurer, Born), Magdalena Marianna Barbara (Wohnort 26.5.1841 in Kaduk (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [25]

MENENOW ( Müller), Christina (Wohnort 4.10.1820 in Biegonice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [168]

MENZIK (= Menzykowna, Großmann, Menzikowna), Elisabeth (* 1787r) [87, 161]

METZ (= Netz, Wolf), Christina (* 1789r, † 13.8.1849, 60J) [290]

MICHEL, Katharina (* 1822r, † 8.10.1822) [164]

MICHEL ( Butz), Margaretha (* 13.6.1828, † 3.12.1901, 73J) [35, 164]

MOLL (= Mol, Rams), Sophia (* 15.4.1820) [165, 211]

MUCHA ( Lieber, Jonik), Katharina (* 1817r) [114, 148]

MUTH, Maria (*...12.1844) [166]

MUTH, Maria Marianna (* 24.12.1841, † 2.12.1842) [166]

MÜLLER ( Kreutz), Julianna († 1839v) [128]

NAHRGANG (= Nargang, Herr), Christina (* 1791r, † 4.5.1842, 51J) [112]

NIES, Marianna (* 1821r, † 27.5.1851, 30J) [169]

NN ( Kanior), Agnes (Wohnort 6.2.1839 in Biegonice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [119]

NN ( Winkler), Anna (* 1825r, † 1.7.1851, 26J) [283]

NN ( Lieber, Liber, Prokosionka), Apollonia (* 1797r) [146, 204]

NN ( Kalisz), Apollonia (Wohnort 6.6.1852 in Biegonice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [115]

NN ( Opp), Barbara (* 1790r, † 6.6.1821, 31J) [191]

NN ( Decker, Slowik, Dekerowa), Christina (* 1790r, † 7.12.1846, 56J) [42, 243]

NN ( Schneider), Eleonora (* 1787r, † 9.4.1847, 60J) [225]

NN ( Daniel), Elisabeth (* 1779r, † 12.11.1844, 65J) [38]

NN ( Palmowski), Franziska (Wohnort 10.11.1835 in Altsandez/Gal. [PL]) [196]

NN ( Haber, Tobias, Habrowa), Hedwig (* 1784r, † 13.3.1835, 51J) [88, 259]

NN ( Siegmund), Johanna (Wohnort 7.2.1847 in Biegonice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](?)) [229]

NN ( Großmann), Katharina (* 1752r, † 16.7.1818, 66J) [86]

NN ( Dilk), Katharina (* 1781r, † 10.11.1836, 55J) [54]

NN ( Metz), Katharina (Wohnort 24.8.1787 in Laufendorf (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [162]

NN ( Wolf), Katharina (* 1807r, † 7.8.1847, 40J) [289]

NN ( Konstanty), Katharina (Wohnort 4.1.1836 in Biegonice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [124]

NN ( Lelitów), Katharina (Wohnort 4.1.1836 in Biegonice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [138]

NN ( Borck, Borków), Kunigundis (Wohnort 18.1.1837 in Biegonice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [23]

NN ( Bauer), Magdalena (* 1803r, † 2.2.1831, 28J) [8]

NN ( Halaska), Magdalena (Wohnort 4.8.1843 in Biegonice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [93]

NN ( Reiner), Margaretha (Wohnort 7.11.1844 in Biegonice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [214]

NN ( Decker), Margaretha ( 1783v) [40]

NN ( Bayer), Maria (* 1768r, † 20.7.1829, 61J) [10]

NN ( Baygel), Maria (Wohnort 21.11.1858 in Biegonice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [14]

NN ( Tobias), Maria (Wohnort 11.3.1835 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA](w)) [256]

NN ( Padula), Maria (Wohnort 11.3.1835 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA](w)) [193]

NN ( Geyer), Maria Marianna (Wohnort 26.7.1834 in Podole (Neusandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [82]

NN ( Tobias, Tobiaska), Marianna (* 1756r, † 2.1.1821, 65J) [257]

NN ( Kielwein, Szymbura), Marianna (* 1789r) [123, 254]

NN ( Tobias), Marianna (Wohnort 8.2.1834 in Biegonice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [255]

NN ( Siegmund), Marianna (Wohnort 6.6.1852 in Biegonice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [228]

NN ( Hedwig), Marianna (Wohnort 1.1.1836 in Dambrówka (Neusandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [96]

NN ( Lieber), Marianna Franziska (Wohnort 10.9.1834 in Biegonice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [143]

NN ( Borck), Nw († 18.1.1837v) [22]

NN ( Wink), Nw († 25.2.1840v) [274]

NN ( Bernhard), Nw ( 1781v) [15]

NN ( May), Nw [159]

NN ( Magenheimer), Nw [154]

NN ( Wink), Nw [276]

NN ( Dissel), Nw [62]

NN ( Spuler), Nw [249]

NN ( Henk), Nw [104]

NN ( Dilk), Nw [52]

NN ( Wolf), Nw [288]

NN ( Lieber), Nw ( 1818v) [145]

NN ( Stengel), Nw ( 1802v) [253]

NN ( Schmidt), Nw [221]

NN ( Fleßner), Nw [74]

NN ( Krell), Nw [127]

NN ( Droszcz), Nw ( 1825v) [63]

NN ( Wenzel), Nw [266]

NN ( Dilk), Nw [51]

NN ( Willmann), Nw († 3.4.1845v) [271]

NN ( Willmann), Nw ( 1794v) [272]

NN ( Simon), Nw [231]

NN ( Kyawiec), Regina (Wohnort 8.2.1834 in Biegonice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [131]

NN ( Lukasik), Regina (Wohnort 7.11.1844 in Poronin/Gal. [PL](w)) [150]

NN ( Wierny), Salomea (* 1800r, † 28.11.1835, 35J) [268]

NN ( Banach), Sophia (Wohnort 18.5.1836 in Biegonice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [4]

NN ( Smialek), Sophia (Wohnort 7.11.1842 in Biegonice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [244]

NN ( Fischer), Sophia (Wohnort 16.11.1855 in Biegonice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [73]

NN ( Rzemsikovski), Sophia ( 1785v) [217]

NN ( Golonka), Sophia Maria (Wohnort 10.9.1834 in Biegonice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [84]

NOWAK (= Nowakowska, Nowacki, Majewski, Majowska), Agnes (* 1757r, † 12.7.1837, 80J) [157]

OPP, Nn (* 6.6.1821w) [191]

OTTINGER (Englert, Batsch), Sophia Karolina (* 21.11.1851) [192]

PADULA ( Tobias), Elisabetha (Wohnort 11.3.1835 in Mokra Wies/Gal. [UA]) [193, 261]

PAJOR (= Pajur), Kunigundis (* 12.6.1851) [195]

PAJOR (= Pajur), Kunigundis (* 12.7.1853) [195]

PAJOR ( Smialek), Marianna (* 1826r) [194, 245]

PAJOR (= Pajur), Marianna (* 3.3.1856) [195]

PALUSIEWICZ, Antonia Ludowika (* 1.6.1837) [80]

PALUSIEWICZ (= Galusiewicz), Emilia (* 25.11.1839) [80]

PILZ ( de Ziegler), Johanna (Wohnort 7.3.1853 in Neusandez {Nowy Sancz}/Gal. [PL](?)) [293]

PLATA ( Skaradek), Regina (Wohnort 9.8.1851 in Biegonice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [239]

PORTH (= Port, Wink), Anna Christina (* 1823r) [201, 281]

PORTH (= Port, Deger), Barbara (* 17.3.1799, † 2.7.1878v, 79J) [44]

PORTH (= Port, Gerhard), Charlotte (* 24.2.1837, † 12.2.1903, 65J) [81]

PORTH ( Sprengler), Dorothea (Wohnort 16.9.1843 in Biczyce (Neusandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [247]

RAMS ( Pajor), Katharina (* 17.4.1827) [195, 209]

RAMS, Kunigundis (* 2.7.1853) [211]

RAMS ( Klimczak), Kunigundis (* 25.2.1831) [209]

RAMS, Maria (* 12.7.1842) [211]

RAMS, Sophia (* 13.4.1852, † 3.8.1852) [211]

RAMS ( Nosal), Sophia (Wohnort 3.10.1844 in Lazy ad Biegonicki/Gal. [PL]) [208]

RAU ( Kanonus), Dorothea (* 1785r) [121]

RAU (= Rauh, Henk), Dorothea (Wohnort 4.8.1843 in Stadlo (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [108]

SCHIMSHEIMER (= Schinsheimer, Hedwig), Katharina (Wohnort 1.3.1840 in Golkowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [97]

SCHMIDT ( Magenheimer), Elisabeth (* 11.9.1863) [156]

SCHMIDT (= Schmit, de Ziegler), Emilia (Wohnort 20.7.1851 in Biegonice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [224, 294]

SCHMIDT ( Hölzel), Franziska (* 1817r, † 22.9.1875v, 58J) [224]

SCHMIDT ( Weltmann), Gertruda (Wohnort 3.4.1841 in Olszanka (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [222]

SCHMIDT ( Butz), Katharina (* 14.2.1809) [34, 222]

SCHMIDT ( Simon), Katharina (* 1822r) [222, 237]

SCHMIDT ( Hendemann), Katharina Marianna (* 1805r, † 3.1.1847, 42J) [223]

SCHMIDT ( Laubach), Margaretha (Wohnort 5.12.1846 in Biegonice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [134, 223]

SCHMIDT, Maria (Wohnort 7.6.1844 in Altsandez/Gal. [PL]) [224]

SCHMIDT (= Smid), Thekla (Wohnort 6.9.1855 in Altsandez/Gal. [PL]) [224]

SCHNEIDER, Annette (* 9.5.1968) [226]

SCHULZ, Maria (* 1835r, † 11.7.1847, 12J) [227]

SEEGER ( Siegmund), Franziska Thekla (* 29.1.1825) [230]

SIEGMUND (= Sigmunt, Kalisz), Elisabeth (Wohnort 6.6.1852 in Biegonice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [118, 228]

SIMON, Anna (* 1851r, † 2.11.1851) [237]

SIMON, Dorothea (* 17.7.1841) [235]

SIMON, Elisabeth (* 1816r, † 29.5.1820, 4J) [233]

SIMON ( Günther), Elisabetha (* 1831r) [234]

SIMON ( Lisiewicz), Emilie [231]

SIMON ( Muth), Johanna (* 1821r) [166, 234]

SIMON ( Lutz), Katharina (* 1827r) [153, 187, 234]

SIMON, Katharina (* 1823r, † 2.1.1824, 1J) [234]

SIMON ( Gruber), Luise (* 22.6.1905) [238]

SIMON ( Lutz), Magdalena (* 1822r) [152, 234]

SIMON, Margaretha (* 15.3.1849, † 4.5.1849) [235]

SIMON, Margaretha Julianna (* 7.1.1838, † 2.5.1847, 9J) [234]

SIMON ( Dilk), Marianna Maria (* 1824r) [60, 234]

SIMON ( Beidinger), Marie [231]

SIMON, Marie Magdalene (* 26.6.1845) [187]

SIMON, Susanna (* 27.9.1850) [236]

SKARADEK ( Kalisz), Katharina (Wohnort 9.8.1851 in Biegonice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [117, 239]

SKOCZIN, Katharina (* 1.11.1849) [241]

SPONT, Marianna Katharina (* 7.9.1833) [246]

SPRENGLER (= Spengler), Elisabetha (* 9.10.1849) [248]

SPRENGLER, Julianne (* 16.9.1843, † 23.3.1846, 2J) [248]

STANASZEK (= Stanoszek), Katharina (* 14.11.1852) [252]

STENGEL ( Simon), Katharina (* 1802r, † 22.1.1840, 38J) [234, 253]

SZCZEBINSKI (= Szczerbowicz, Szczerbien, Szczyrba, Chranowski), Maria (Wohnort 21.11.1839 in Posadowa (Neusandez)/Gal. [PL]) [36]

TOBIAS, Marianna (* 17.12.1842, † 5.11.1849, 6J) [262]

TOBIAS, Marianna (* 11.3.1835, † 5.8.1835) [261]

TOBIAS (= Tobiaszowa, Kyawiec), Theresa (Wohnort 8.2.1834 in Biegonice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [132, 255]

TOBYASIONKA ( Rams), Elisabetha (* 1801r) [210]

WACHALA (= Wanchala, Rams), Franziska (* 1800r, † 24.9.1858, 58J) [212]

WAGNER, Elisabeth (Wohnort 1939 in Golkowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [264]

WAGNER ( Gruber), Katharina (* 7.4.1906) [264]

WEBER, Katharina (* 2.11.1844) [265]

WEBER, Maria (* 10.3.1847) [265]

WEBER ( Bayer), Maria Marianna Elisabetha (Wohnort 30.12.1839 in Dambrówka (Neusandez)/Gal. [PL]) [12]

WEBER, Marianna (* 27.5.1856) [265]

WELOWSKA ( Paluch), Elisabetha (Wohnort 24.11.1864 in Biegonice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [198]

WENZEL ( Bangert), Elisabetha (Quellen: 

17.7.1841) [5]

WENZEL ( Gierschitz), Katharina (Wohnort 13.4.1820 in Biegonice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [83, 266]

WENZEL, Katharina (Wohnort 2.4.1818 in Neusandez {Nowy Sancz}/Gal. [PL]) [171]

WENZEL, Katharina (* 1809r) [171]

WERSTING ( Beutel), Anna (Wohnort 7.4.1842 in Biegonice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [18]

WIENCLAWEK ( Witowski), Barbara (Wohnort 10.3.1817 in Lazy ad Biegonicki/Gal. [PL]) [285]

WIENCLAWEK (= Wienclawkowna, Rams), Kunigundis (* 1807r) [209, 213, 267]

WINK ( Fröhlich), Charlotta Karoline (Wohnort 29.3.1841 in Golkowice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [76, 277]

WINK, Charlotte (* 16.8.1846) [280]

WINK, Christina (* 1800r, † 22.9.1850, 50J) [277]

WINK, Elisabeth (* 4.1.1820) [175, 185]

WINK, Elisabeth Margaretha (* 8.7.1828) [279]

WINK ( Deger), Elisabeth Margarethe (* 17.4.1841) [46, 280]

WINK, Katharina (* 1793r, † 7.8.1843, 50J) [277]

WINK (= Venik), Katharina (Beruf: 20.1.1817) [172]

WINKLER (= Vinkler), Anna (* 1849r, † 27.10.1852, 3J) [283]

WINKLER, Anna (* 25.1.1854) [284]

WINK, Margareth (* 30.11.1845) [281]

WINK, Margaretha (Wohnort 4.1.1820 in Biegonice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [175, 277]

WINK ( Porth), Marianna Marie (* 1823r, † 13.10.1850v, 27J) [202, 279]

WITOWSKI (= Witowszczonka, Vitowski, Liber), Katharina (* 1821r, † 18.5.1847, 26J) [147, 286]

WITOWSKI, Katharina (* 12.10.1856) [287]

WITOWSKI, Kunigundis (* 1.3.1848) [287]

WITOWSKI ( Rozanski), Margaretha (Wohnort 27.1.1851 in Lazy ad Biegonicki/Gal. [PL]) [285]

WITOWSKI, Mariana (* 8.3.1853) [287]

WITOWSKI, Sophia (* 15.3.1855) [287]

WOJCIK (= Woycik, Hedwig), Hedwigis (* 1837r) [101]

WOLF, Anna Maria (Wohnort 19.5.1847 in Biegonice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [186, 290]

WOLF, Christina (Wohnort 28.3.1821 in Biegonice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [174]

WOLF, Katharina (Wohnort 14.11.1837 in Biegonice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL]) [181, 290]

WOLF, Katharina Margaretha (* 14.11.1837, † 23.9.1843, 5J) [181]

WOLF ( Alexander), Marianna Magdalena (* 1785r, † 1.3.1841, 56J) [2]

WOYLIK ( Lichoniewicz), Anna (Wohnort 2.5.1835 in Barcice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [139]

ZIEGLER, de (= Ziegler), Emilia Sophia Johanna (* 20.7.1849) [294]

ZIEGLER, de, Johanna Maria (* 7.3.1853) [294]

ZIELINSKI (= Zielinska, Stanaszek), Marianna (Wohnort 14.11.1852 in Biegonice (Altsandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [251]

ZYWCZYNSKI ( Burdel, Wierny), Marianna (* 1819r) [30, 269]

 

 


GGD Home Page